2013-01-19
Hälsingerallyt
Official final
After SS 4
46 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 43 Markus Hällbo Säters MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 1:00:09,5
1   Lars-Erik Kronberg Ludvika MS Lancer Evo IX  
10:28,5 19:21,0 10:16,0 20:04,0 
 
2 45 Niklas Hägg SMK Hälsinge A-förare 4 WD Toyota 1:00:11,2 1,7 1,7 1,7
2   Emil Eklund Gestrike RT Celica GT4  
Entrant: L. Häggs Bildemontering AB 10:19,6 19:43,0 10:23,6 19:45,0 
 
3 52 Tobias Söderqvist AMF Årsunda A-förare 2 WD Toyota 1:01:32,2 1:22,7 1:21,0
1   Joakim Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Corolla  
Entrant: Tractive AB 10:23,8 20:00,0 10:35,4 20:33,0 
 
4 46 Göran Lindström Huddinge MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 1:03:07,4 2:57,9 2:57,9 1:35,2
3   Kjell Andersson Lancer Evo VII  
Entrant: Högdalens Bil o Skadecenter AB 10:49,6 20:16,0 10:54,8 21:07,0 
 
5 54 Mattias Hägg SMK Hälsinge A-förare 2 WD Toyota 1:03:51,2 3:41,7 2:19,0 43,8
2   Emma Hägg SMK Hälsinge Corolla 16v  
Entrant: L. Häggs Bildemontering AB 10:45,8 20:29,0 11:11,4 21:25,0 
 
6 47 Steen Skodborg Borlänge MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 1:04:02,0 3:52,5 3:52,5 10,8
4   Olle Björk Borlänge MK Lancer Evo VII  
11:08,1 20:29,0 11:01,9 21:23,0 
 
7 63 Andreas Frölander Gotlands MF BK A-förare 2 WD Citroën 1:05:54,0 5:44,5 4:21,8 1:52,0
3   Joakim Storm Nässjö MK ZX  
11:01,0 21:26,0 11:18,0 22:09,0 
 
8 68 Magnus Olsson Järbo MK VOC Elit A Volvo 1:05:54,4 5:44,9 0,4
1   Robin Jonsson Järbo MK 240  
11:11,0 21:32,0 11:22,4 21:49,0 
 
9 71 Stefan Hedström SMK Hälsinge B-förare 2 WD Citroën 1:06:00,0 5:50,5 5,6
1   Jesper Jonsson SMK Hälsinge C2 R2  
Entrant: GL Bygg AB 11:12,2 20:58,0 11:29,8 22:20,0 
 
10 11 Ola Axelsson Västerås MS Appendix K Volvo 1:06:26,9 6:17,4 26,9
1   Roger Lindholm Västerås MS 242  
Entrant: Axelssons Turisttrafik AB 11:37,6 21:55,0 11:13,3 21:31,0 
 
11 75 Anton Alkberg Sandvikens MK B-förare 2 WD Ford 1:07:26,5 7:17,0 1:26,5 59,6
2   Jim Hjerpe Säters MK Fiesta  
10:59,4 21:34,0 11:22,1 23:31,0 
 
12 74 Emil Karlsson Hällefors MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 1:08:04,3 7:54,8 2:04,3 37,8
3   Magnus Hermansson Hällefors MK 940  
Entrant: Kjellbergs AB 11:41,9 22:06,0 11:43,4 22:33,0 
 
13 9 Robert Johansson Ljusdals MS Appendix K VW 1:08:11,8 8:02,3 1:44,9 7,5
2   Lars Grip Ljusdals MS Golf  
11:37,9 21:52,0 11:48,9 22:53,0 
 
14 72 Mats Zetterman Ljusdals MS B-förare 2 WD Ford 1:08:57,0 8:47,5 2:57,0 45,2
4   Robert Bergvik Ljusdals MS Fiesta  
11:39,5 22:10,0 11:51,5 23:16,0 
 
15 73 Mikael Tengelin Nora MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 1:09:29,0 9:19,5 3:29,0 32,0
5   Per-Erik Andersson Ludvika MS 242  
11:51,2 22:40,0 11:55,8 23:02,0 
 
16 69 Marcus Johansson Fredriksbergs MK VOC Elit A Volvo 1:09:34,2 9:24,7 3:39,8 5,2
2   Jessica Johansson Fredriksbergs MK 240  
Entrant: Åhls bildelar AB 11:47,3 22:45,0 11:49,9 23:12,0 
 
17 77 Evelina Olofsson Hofors MS C-förare 2 WD Opel 1:09:48,9 9:39,4 14,7
1   Lars Gustafsson Hofors MS Corsa A GSI  
Entrant: Hofors Autoservice AB 11:16,1 22:40,0 12:02,8 23:50,0 
 
18 20 Mattias Engvall Skutskärs MS Grupp E VW 1:09:57,9 9:48,4 9,0
1   Tim Joons Skutskärs MS Golf Mk 4  
12:02,3 22:58,0 11:47,6 23:10,0 
 
19 21 Martin Eliasson Skutskärs MS Grupp E Volvo 1:10:14,9 10:05,4 17,0 17,0
2   Joakim Renberg Skutskärs MS 940  
12:05,3 22:42,0 12:02,6 23:25,0 
 
20 70 Martin Lindberg Skutskärs MS VOC Elit A Volvo 1:10:19,4 10:09,9 4:25,0 4,5
3   Dennis Holmgren Skutskärs MS 240  
11:46,4 22:40,0 12:03,0 23:50,0 
 
21 16 Jesper Samuelsson Storfors MK Grupp E VW 1:11:05,0 10:55,5 1:07,1 45,6
3   Jan Adolfsson Finnskoga MK Golf II  
12:19,4 23:18,0 11:59,6 23:28,0 
 
22 66 Håkan Björkman Sandvikens MK A-förare 2 WD Opel 1:11:22,6 11:13,1 9:50,4 17,6
4   Mikael Pettersson SMK Gävle Ascona 2,4  
11:07,3 21:28,0 11:41,3 27:06,0 
 
23 24 Mattias Ledin MK Kopparberg Grupp E Saab 1:12:02,8 11:53,3 2:04,9 40,2
4   Jimmy Persson MK Kopparberg 9000  
Entrant: Ledin Motorsport 12:38,0 23:28,0 12:02,8 23:54,0 
 
24 19 Mats Palmqvist Fagersta MK Grupp E Opel 1:12:05,8 11:56,3 2:07,9 3,0
5   Fredrik Segerström Fagersta MK Astra  
12:18,1 23:38,0 12:12,7 23:57,0 
 
25 22 Anders Wimark Bollnäs MK Grupp E Opel 1:12:37,6 12:28,1 2:39,7 31,8
6   Lars-Erik Olhem Bollnäs MK Astra  
12:23,7 23:44,0 12:23,9 24:06,0 
 
26 17 Niklas Albinsson Fredriksbergs MK Grupp E V W 1:13:06,8 12:57,3 3:08,9 29,2
7   Kjell Hellqvist Fredriksbergs MK Golf Mk 2  
Entrant: Åhls´ Bildelar AB 12:42,3 23:56,0 12:28,5 24:00,0 
 
27 14 Christoffer Söderberg Rasbo MK Appendix K Opel 1:13:33,6 13:24,1 7:06,7 26,8
3   Daniel Westlund Almunge MK Ascona A  
Entrant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden 12:25,9 24:19,0 12:29,7 24:19,0 
 
28 2 Simon Englund Bollnäs MK Ungdomsrally VW 1:14:14,0 14:04,5 40,4
1   Pär Englund Bollnäs MK Golf  
Entrant: Englundmotorsport 12:28,8 24:03,0 12:57,2 24:45,0 
 
29 27 Johan Gustavson Ludvika MS Grupp E VW 1:14:46,8 14:37,3 4:48,9 32,8
8   Erik Gesteby Ludvika MS Golf Mk2  
13:19,2 24:35,0 12:26,6 24:26,0 
 
30 31 Mauritz Lindqvist MK Ramunder Grupp E Ford 1:14:51,8 14:42,3 4:53,9 5,0
9   Tobias Steen Gotlands MF BK Escort RS 16v  
13:12,6 24:38,0 12:35,2 24:26,0 
 
30 29 Frida Axelsson Skillingaryds MK Grupp E VW 1:14:51,8 14:42,3 4:53,9
9   Per Uddesson Södra Sunnerbos MK Golf II  
12:34,3 24:33,0 12:48,5 24:56,0 
 
32 30 Erik Brodin Skutskärs MS Grupp E Opel 1:15:37,1 15:27,6 5:39,2 45,3
11   Thomas Brodin Skutskärs MS Kadett  
12:49,6 24:38,0 12:57,5 25:12,0 
 
33 58 Anders Nystedt Vallentuna MK A-förare 2 WD Opel 1:18:15,8 18:06,3 16:43,6 2:38,7
5   Björn Wulff Corsa B  
11:40,6 30:19,0 12:05,2 23:41,0 
 
34 4 Ida Granegärd SMK Hedemora Ungdomsrally Ford 1:21:00,2 20:50,7 6:46,2 2:44,4
2   Peter Granegärd SMK Hedemora Escort  
13:18,7 26:17,0 13:31,5 27:53,0 
 
35 36 Johan Engberg SMK Gävle Grupp E VW 1:21:08,2 20:58,7 11:10,3 8,0
12   Leif-Göran Engberg SMK Gävle Golf  
13:31,3 26:39,0 13:59,9 26:58,0 
 
36 35 Thomas Åsberg Gestrike Racing Team Grupp E Opel 1:21:15,4 21:05,9 11:17,5 7,2
13   Åsa Eriksson Gestrike RT Astra  
13:44,2 26:39,0 13:42,2 27:10,0 
 
37 39 Erika Söderman Mora MK Grupp E Opel 1:21:47,6 21:38,1 11:49,7 32,2
14   Michelle Söderman Mora MK Calibra  
13:49,8 26:10,0 13:41,8 28:06,0 
 
38 48 Leif Wretman Haninge MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 1:22:21,5 22:12,0 22:12,0 33,9
5   Björn Andersen Haninge MK Lancer Evo VII  
11:21,2 36:32,0 11:44,3 22:44,0 
 
39 25 Jonas Edlund Ilsbo MK Grupp E Opel 1:23:06,9 22:57,4 13:09,0 45,4
15   Sara Strömberg Ilsbo MK Ascona  
19:18,5 25:01,0 12:58,4 25:49,0 
 
40 28 Jörgen Joons Skutskärs MS Grupp E VW 1:26:07,8 25:58,3 16:09,9 3:00,9
16   Börje Green Skutskärs MS Golf II  
14:16,2 28:25,0 14:30,6 28:56,0 
 
41 61 Pär Swedh SMK Hälsinge A-förare 2 WD Volvo 1:27:38,6 27:29,1 26:06,4 1:30,8
6   Lars-Åke Persson SMK Hälsinge 240  
10:51,5 44:33,0 10:58,1 21:16,0 
 
42 5 Robert Svensson SMK Söderhamn Ungdomsrally VW 1:27:54,4 27:44,9 13:40,4 15,8
3   Ulf Svensson SMK Söderhamn Golf 1  
14:49,0 29:21,0 14:44,4 29:00,0 
 
43 38 Anders Bohjort Sandvikens MK Grupp E Opel 1:30:19,5 30:10,0 20:21,6 2:25,1
17   Rolf Wallberg Ascona B  
14:44,1 27:59,0 15:25,4 32:11,0 
 
44 34 Fredrik Basth SMK Hälsinge Grupp E VW 1:31:05,0 30:55,5 21:07,1 45,5
18   Jani Rantala SMK Hälsinge Golf II  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB 20:03,3 27:10,0 14:34,7 29:17,0 
 
45 15 Rolf Karlsson SMK Arboga Appendix K Volvo 1:42:36,1 42:26,6 36:09,2 11:31,1
4   Anders Dalberg SMK Arboga 144  
Entrant: PRO Rally team 17:29,5 31:58,0 17:42,6 35:06,0 
 
46 7 Frida Selin SMK Sundsvall Ungdomsrally VW 2:01:16,2 1:01:06,7 47:02,2 18:40,1
4   Stefan Selin SMK Sundsvall Golf  
16:20,4 29:57,0 37:12,8 35:36,0