2013-01-19
Hälsingerallyt
Official final
After SS 3
50 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 43 Markus Hällbo Säters MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 40:05,5
1   Lars-Erik Kronberg Ludvika MS Lancer Evo IX  
10:28,5 19:21,0 10:16,0 
 
2 45 Niklas Hägg SMK Hälsinge A-förare 4 WD Toyota 40:26,2 20,7 20,7 20,7
2   Emil Eklund Gestrike RT Celica GT4  
Entrant: L. Häggs Bildemontering AB 10:19,6 19:43,0 10:23,6 
 
3 52 Tobias Söderqvist AMF Årsunda A-förare 2 WD Toyota 40:59,2 53,7 33,0
1   Joakim Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Corolla  
Entrant: Tractive AB 10:23,8 20:00,0 10:35,4 
 
4 46 Göran Lindström Huddinge MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 42:00,4 1:54,9 1:54,9 1:01,2
3   Kjell Andersson Lancer Evo VII  
Entrant: Högdalens Bil o Skadecenter AB 10:49,6 20:16,0 10:54,8 
 
5 54 Mattias Hägg SMK Hälsinge A-förare 2 WD Toyota 42:26,2 2:20,7 1:27,0 25,8
2   Emma Hägg SMK Hälsinge Corolla 16v  
Entrant: L. Häggs Bildemontering AB 10:45,8 20:29,0 11:11,4 
 
6 47 Steen Skodborg Borlänge MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 42:39,0 2:33,5 2:33,5 12,8
4   Olle Björk Borlänge MK Lancer Evo VII  
11:08,1 20:29,0 11:01,9 
 
7 71 Stefan Hedström SMK Hälsinge B-förare 2 WD Citroën 43:40,0 3:34,5 1:01,0
1   Jesper Jonsson SMK Hälsinge C2 R2  
Entrant: GL Bygg AB 11:12,2 20:58,0 11:29,8 
 
8 63 Andreas Frölander Gotlands MF BK A-förare 2 WD Citroën 43:45,0 3:39,5 2:45,8 5,0
3   Joakim Storm Nässjö MK ZX  
11:01,0 21:26,0 11:18,0 
 
9 75 Anton Alkberg Sandvikens MK B-förare 2 WD Ford 43:55,5 3:50,0 15,5 10,5
2   Jim Hjerpe Säters MK Fiesta  
10:59,4 21:34,0 11:22,1 
 
10 68 Magnus Olsson Järbo MK VOC Elit A Volvo 44:05,4 3:59,9 9,9
1   Robin Jonsson Järbo MK 240  
11:11,0 21:32,0 11:22,4 
 
11 66 Håkan Björkman Sandvikens MK A-förare 2 WD Opel 44:16,6 4:11,1 3:17,4 11,2
4   Mikael Pettersson SMK Gävle Ascona 2,4  
11:07,3 21:28,0 11:41,3 
 
12 11 Ola Axelsson Västerås MS Appendix K Volvo 44:55,9 4:50,4 39,3
1   Roger Lindholm Västerås MS 242  
Entrant: Axelssons Turisttrafik AB 11:37,6 21:55,0 11:13,3 
 
13 9 Robert Johansson Ljusdals MS Appendix K VW 45:18,8 5:13,3 22,9 22,9
2   Lars Grip Ljusdals MS Golf  
11:37,9 21:52,0 11:48,9 
 
14 74 Emil Karlsson Hällefors MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 45:31,3 5:25,8 1:51,3 12,5
3   Magnus Hermansson Hällefors MK 940  
Entrant: Kjellbergs AB 11:41,9 22:06,0 11:43,4 
 
15 72 Mats Zetterman Ljusdals MS B-förare 2 WD Ford 45:41,0 5:35,5 2:01,0 9,7
4   Robert Bergvik Ljusdals MS Fiesta  
11:39,5 22:10,0 11:51,5 
 
16 77 Evelina Olofsson Hofors MS C-förare 2 WD Opel 45:58,9 5:53,4 17,9
1   Lars Gustafsson Hofors MS Corsa A GSI  
Entrant: Hofors Autoservice AB 11:16,1 22:40,0 12:02,8 
 
17 69 Marcus Johansson Fredriksbergs MK VOC Elit A Volvo 46:22,2 6:16,7 2:16,8 23,3
2   Jessica Johansson Fredriksbergs MK 240  
Entrant: Åhls bildelar AB 11:47,3 22:45,0 11:49,9 
 
18 73 Mikael Tengelin Nora MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 46:27,0 6:21,5 2:47,0 4,8
5   Per-Erik Andersson Ludvika MS 242  
11:51,2 22:40,0 11:55,8 
 
19 70 Martin Lindberg Skutskärs MS VOC Elit A Volvo 46:29,4 6:23,9 2:24,0 2,4
3   Dennis Holmgren Skutskärs MS 240  
11:46,4 22:40,0 12:03,0 
 
20 20 Mattias Engvall Skutskärs MS Grupp E VW 46:47,9 6:42,4 18,5
1   Tim Joons Skutskärs MS Golf Mk 4  
12:02,3 22:58,0 11:47,6 
 
21 21 Martin Eliasson Skutskärs MS Grupp E Volvo 46:49,9 6:44,4 2,0 2,0
2   Joakim Renberg Skutskärs MS 940  
12:05,3 22:42,0 12:02,6 
 
22 1 Gustav Thorsell Rasbo MK Ungdomsrally Suzuki 46:57,0 6:51,5 7,1
1   Barbro Kulling Thorsell Rasbo MK Swift  
11:56,6 23:04,0 11:56,4 
 
23 16 Jesper Samuelsson Storfors MK Grupp E VW 47:37,0 7:31,5 49,1 40,0
3   Jan Adolfsson Finnskoga MK Golf II  
12:19,4 23:18,0 11:59,6 
 
24 24 Mattias Ledin MK Kopparberg Grupp E Saab 48:08,8 8:03,3 1:20,9 31,8
4   Jimmy Persson MK Kopparberg 9000  
Entrant: Ledin Motorsport 12:38,0 23:28,0 12:02,8 
 
24 19 Mats Palmqvist Fagersta MK Grupp E Opel 48:08,8 8:03,3 1:20,9
4   Fredrik Segerström Fagersta MK Astra  
12:18,1 23:38,0 12:12,7 
 
26 22 Anders Wimark Bollnäs MK Grupp E Opel 48:31,6 8:26,1 1:43,7 22,8
6   Lars-Erik Olhem Bollnäs MK Astra  
12:23,7 23:44,0 12:23,9 
 
27 18 Jan-Erik Eriksson Ludvika MS Grupp E Saab 48:45,9 8:40,4 14,3
7   Peter Johansson Ludvika MS 99  
12:39,7 23:53,0 12:13,2 
 
28 17 Niklas Albinsson Fredriksbergs MK Grupp E V W 49:06,8 9:01,3 2:18,9 20,9
8   Kjell Hellqvist Fredriksbergs MK Golf Mk 2  
Entrant: Åhls´ Bildelar AB 12:42,3 23:56,0 12:28,5 
 
29 14 Christoffer Söderberg Rasbo MK Appendix K Opel 49:14,6 9:09,1 4:18,7 7,8
3   Daniel Westlund Almunge MK Ascona A  
Entrant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden 12:25,9 24:19,0 12:29,7 
 
30 2 Simon Englund Bollnäs MK Ungdomsrally VW 49:29,0 9:23,5 2:32,0 14,4
2   Pär Englund Bollnäs MK Golf  
Entrant: Englundmotorsport 12:28,8 24:03,0 12:57,2 
 
31 29 Frida Axelsson Skillingaryds MK Grupp E VW 49:55,8 9:50,3 3:07,9 26,8
9   Per Uddesson Södra Sunnerbos MK Golf II  
12:34,3 24:33,0 12:48,5 
 
32 27 Johan Gustavson Ludvika MS Grupp E VW 50:20,8 10:15,3 3:32,9 25,0
10   Erik Gesteby Ludvika MS Golf Mk2  
13:19,2 24:35,0 12:26,6 
 
33 30 Erik Brodin Skutskärs MS Grupp E Opel 50:25,1 10:19,6 3:37,2 4,3
11   Thomas Brodin Skutskärs MS Kadett  
12:49,6 24:38,0 12:57,5 
 
34 31 Mauritz Lindqvist MK Ramunder Grupp E Ford 50:25,8 10:20,3 3:37,9 0,7
12   Tobias Steen Gotlands MF BK Escort RS 16v  
13:12,6 24:38,0 12:35,2 
 
35 13 Per Göransson Almunge MK Appendix K Ford 50:34,2 10:28,7 8,4
4   Jan Nilsson Kolsva MS Falcon  
12:53,0 25:10,0 12:31,2 
 
36 37 Tobias Lövgren MK Kopparberg Grupp E Saab 52:28,7 12:23,2 1:54,5
13   Mikael Pettersson MK Kopparberg 9000  
13:11,3 25:11,0 14:06,4 
 
37 4 Ida Granegärd SMK Hedemora Ungdomsrally Ford 53:07,2 13:01,7 6:10,2 38,5
3   Peter Granegärd SMK Hedemora Escort  
13:18,7 26:17,0 13:31,5 
 
38 39 Erika Söderman Mora MK Grupp E Opel 53:41,6 13:36,1 6:53,7 34,4
14   Michelle Söderman Mora MK Calibra  
13:49,8 26:10,0 13:41,8 
 
39 35 Thomas Åsberg Gestrike Racing Team Grupp E Opel 54:05,4 13:59,9 7:17,5 23,8
15   Åsa Eriksson Gestrike RT Astra  
13:44,2 26:39,0 13:42,2 
 
40 36 Johan Engberg SMK Gävle Grupp E VW 54:10,2 14:04,7 7:22,3 4,8
16   Leif-Göran Engberg SMK Gävle Golf  
13:31,3 26:39,0 13:59,9 
 
41 58 Anders Nystedt Vallentuna MK A-förare 2 WD Opel 54:34,8 14:29,3 13:35,6 24,6
5   Björn Wulff Corsa B  
11:40,6 30:19,0 12:05,2 
 
42 28 Jörgen Joons Skutskärs MS Grupp E VW 57:11,8 17:06,3 10:23,9 2:37,0
17   Börje Green Skutskärs MS Golf II  
14:16,2 28:25,0 14:30,6 
 
43 25 Jonas Edlund Ilsbo MK Grupp E Opel 57:17,9 17:12,4 10:30,0 6,1
18   Sara Strömberg Ilsbo MK Ascona  
19:18,5 25:01,0 12:58,4 
 
44 38 Anders Bohjort Sandvikens MK Grupp E Opel 58:08,5 18:03,0 11:20,6 50,6
19   Rolf Wallberg Ascona B  
14:44,1 27:59,0 15:25,4 
 
45 5 Robert Svensson SMK Söderhamn Ungdomsrally VW 58:54,4 18:48,9 11:57,4 45,9
4   Ulf Svensson SMK Söderhamn Golf 1  
14:49,0 29:21,0 14:44,4 
 
46 48 Leif Wretman Haninge MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 59:37,5 19:32,0 19:32,0 43,1
5   Björn Andersen Haninge MK Lancer Evo VII  
11:21,2 36:32,0 11:44,3 
 
47 34 Fredrik Basth SMK Hälsinge Grupp E VW 1:01:48,0 21:42,5 15:00,1 2:10,5
20   Jani Rantala SMK Hälsinge Golf II  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB 20:03,3 27:10,0 14:34,7 
 
48 61 Pär Swedh SMK Hälsinge A-förare 2 WD Volvo 1:06:22,6 26:17,1 25:23,4 4:34,6
6   Lars-Åke Persson SMK Hälsinge 240  
10:51,5 44:33,0 10:58,1 
 
49 15 Rolf Karlsson SMK Arboga Appendix K Volvo 1:07:30,1 27:24,6 22:34,2 1:07,5
5   Anders Dalberg SMK Arboga 144  
Entrant: PRO Rally team 17:29,5 31:58,0 17:42,6 
 
50 7 Frida Selin SMK Sundsvall Ungdomsrally VW 1:23:30,2 43:24,7 36:33,2 16:00,1
5   Stefan Selin SMK Sundsvall Golf  
16:20,4 29:57,0 37:12,8