2013-01-19
Hälsingerallyt
Official final
After SS 2
61 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 43 Markus Hällbo Säters MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 29:49,5
1   Lars-Erik Kronberg Ludvika MS Lancer Evo IX  
10:28,5 19:21,0 
 
2 45 Niklas Hägg SMK Hälsinge A-förare 4 WD Toyota 30:02,6 13,1 13,1 13,1
2   Emil Eklund Gestrike RT Celica GT4  
Entrant: L. Häggs Bildemontering AB 10:19,6 19:43,0 
 
3 52 Tobias Söderqvist AMF Årsunda A-förare 2 WD Toyota 30:23,8 34,3 21,2
1   Joakim Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Corolla  
Entrant: Tractive AB 10:23,8 20:00,0 
 
4 46 Göran Lindström Huddinge MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 31:05,6 1:16,1 1:16,1 41,8
3   Kjell Andersson Lancer Evo VII  
Entrant: Högdalens Bil o Skadecenter AB 10:49,6 20:16,0 
 
5 49 Fredrik Jonson Strängnäs AMS A-förare 4 WD Subaru 31:09,5 1:20,0 3,9
4   Johan Johansson SMK Valdemarsvik WRX STi  
Entrant: ANLÄGGNINGSSPECIALISTEN 10:38,5 20:31,0 
 
6 54 Mattias Hägg SMK Hälsinge A-förare 2 WD Toyota 31:14,8 1:25,3 51,0 5,3
2   Emma Hägg SMK Hälsinge Corolla 16v  
Entrant: L. Häggs Bildemontering AB 10:45,8 20:29,0 
 
7 47 Steen Skodborg Borlänge MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 31:37,1 1:47,6 1:47,6 22,3
5   Olle Björk Borlänge MK Lancer Evo VII  
11:08,1 20:29,0 
 
8 71 Stefan Hedström SMK Hälsinge B-förare 2 WD Citroën 32:10,2 2:20,7 33,1
1   Jesper Jonsson SMK Hälsinge C2 R2  
Entrant: GL Bygg AB 11:12,2 20:58,0 
 
9 63 Andreas Frölander Gotlands MF BK A-förare 2 WD Citroën 32:27,0 2:37,5 2:03,2 16,8
3   Joakim Storm Nässjö MK ZX  
11:01,0 21:26,0 
 
10 75 Anton Alkberg Sandvikens MK B-förare 2 WD Ford 32:33,4 2:43,9 23,2 6,4
2   Jim Hjerpe Säters MK Fiesta  
10:59,4 21:34,0 
 
11 66 Håkan Björkman Sandvikens MK A-förare 2 WD Opel 32:35,3 2:45,8 2:11,5 1,9
4   Mikael Pettersson SMK Gävle Ascona 2,4  
11:07,3 21:28,0 
 
12 68 Magnus Olsson Järbo MK VOC Elit A Volvo 32:43,0 2:53,5 7,7
1   Robin Jonsson Järbo MK 240  
11:11,0 21:32,0 
 
13 65 Stefan Åhlund Järbo MK A-förare 2 WD VW 33:05,3 3:15,8 22,3
5   Håkan Hessel Sandvikens MK Golf  
11:25,3 21:40,0 
 
14 9 Robert Johansson Ljusdals MS Appendix K VW 33:29,9 3:40,4 24,6
1   Lars Grip Ljusdals MS Golf  
11:37,9 21:52,0 
 
15 11 Ola Axelsson Västerås MS Appendix K Volvo 33:42,6 3:53,1 12,7 12,7
2   Roger Lindholm Västerås MS 242  
Entrant: Axelssons Turisttrafik AB 11:37,6 21:55,0 
 
16 74 Emil Karlsson Hällefors MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 33:47,9 3:58,4 1:37,7 5,3
3   Magnus Hermansson Hällefors MK 940  
Entrant: Kjellbergs AB 11:41,9 22:06,0 
 
17 72 Mats Zetterman Ljusdals MS B-förare 2 WD Ford 33:49,5 4:00,0 1:39,3 1,6
4   Robert Bergvik Ljusdals MS Fiesta  
11:39,5 22:10,0 
 
18 77 Evelina Olofsson Hofors MS C-förare 2 WD Opel 33:56,1 4:06,6 6,6
1   Lars Gustafsson Hofors MS Corsa A GSI  
Entrant: Hofors Autoservice AB 11:16,1 22:40,0 
 
19 55 Stefan Hanhela Eskilstuna MK A-förare 2 WD VW 33:56,4 4:06,9 0,3
6   Peter Hanhela Eskilstuna MK Golf III  
Entrant: WWW.RALLYIMPORT.SE 11:28,4 22:28,0 
 
20 70 Martin Lindberg Skutskärs MS VOC Elit A Volvo 34:26,4 4:36,9 1:43,4 30,0
2   Dennis Holmgren Skutskärs MS 240  
11:46,4 22:40,0 
 
21 73 Mikael Tengelin Nora MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 34:31,2 4:41,7 2:21,0 4,8
5   Per-Erik Andersson Ludvika MS 242  
11:51,2 22:40,0 
 
22 69 Marcus Johansson Fredriksbergs MK VOC Elit A Volvo 34:32,3 4:42,8 1:49,3 1,1
3   Jessica Johansson Fredriksbergs MK 240  
Entrant: Åhls bildelar AB 11:47,3 22:45,0 
 
23 21 Martin Eliasson Skutskärs MS Grupp E Volvo 34:47,3 4:57,8 15,0
1   Joakim Renberg Skutskärs MS 940  
12:05,3 22:42,0 
 
24 20 Mattias Engvall Skutskärs MS Grupp E VW 35:00,3 5:10,8 13,0 13,0
2   Tim Joons Skutskärs MS Golf Mk 4  
12:02,3 22:58,0 
 
25 1 Gustav Thorsell Rasbo MK Ungdomsrally Suzuki 35:00,6 5:11,1 0,3
1   Barbro Kulling Thorsell Rasbo MK Swift  
11:56,6 23:04,0 
 
26 16 Jesper Samuelsson Storfors MK Grupp E VW 35:37,4 5:47,9 50,1 36,8
3   Jan Adolfsson Finnskoga MK Golf II  
12:19,4 23:18,0 
 
27 19 Mats Palmqvist Fagersta MK Grupp E Opel 35:56,1 6:06,6 1:08,8 18,7
4   Fredrik Segerström Fagersta MK Astra  
12:18,1 23:38,0 
 
28 24 Mattias Ledin MK Kopparberg Grupp E Saab 36:06,0 6:16,5 1:18,7 9,9
5   Jimmy Persson MK Kopparberg 9000  
Entrant: Ledin Motorsport 12:38,0 23:28,0 
 
29 22 Anders Wimark Bollnäs MK Grupp E Opel 36:07,7 6:18,2 1:20,4 1,7
6   Lars-Erik Olhem Bollnäs MK Astra  
12:23,7 23:44,0 
 
30 2 Simon Englund Bollnäs MK Ungdomsrally VW 36:31,8 6:42,3 1:31,2 24,1
2   Pär Englund Bollnäs MK Golf  
Entrant: Englundmotorsport 12:28,8 24:03,0 
 
31 18 Jan-Erik Eriksson Ludvika MS Grupp E Saab 36:32,7 6:43,2 0,9
7   Peter Johansson Ludvika MS 99  
12:39,7 23:53,0 
 
32 17 Niklas Albinsson Fredriksbergs MK Grupp E V W 36:38,3 6:48,8 1:51,0 5,6
8   Kjell Hellqvist Fredriksbergs MK Golf Mk 2  
Entrant: Åhls´ Bildelar AB 12:42,3 23:56,0 
 
33 14 Christoffer Söderberg Rasbo MK Appendix K Opel 36:44,9 6:55,4 3:15,0 6,6
3   Daniel Westlund Almunge MK Ascona A  
Entrant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden 12:25,9 24:19,0 
 
34 29 Frida Axelsson Skillingaryds MK Grupp E VW 37:07,3 7:17,8 2:20,0 22,4
9   Per Uddesson Södra Sunnerbos MK Golf II  
12:34,3 24:33,0 
 
35 30 Erik Brodin Skutskärs MS Grupp E Opel 37:27,6 7:38,1 2:40,3 20,3
10   Thomas Brodin Skutskärs MS Kadett  
12:49,6 24:38,0 
 
36 31 Mauritz Lindqvist MK Ramunder Grupp E Ford 37:50,6 8:01,1 3:03,3 23,0
11   Tobias Steen Gotlands MF BK Escort RS 16v  
13:12,6 24:38,0 
 
37 27 Johan Gustavson Ludvika MS Grupp E VW 37:54,2 8:04,7 3:06,9 3,6
12   Erik Gesteby Ludvika MS Golf Mk2  
13:19,2 24:35,0 
 
38 80 Anders Hållén Club Tierp Motorpark VOC Cup Volvo 37:57,6 8:08,1 3,4
1   Tommy Säfström SMK Söderhamn 940  
13:10,6 24:47,0 
 
39 13 Per Göransson Almunge MK Appendix K Ford 38:03,0 8:13,5 5,4
4   Jan Nilsson Kolsva MS Falcon  
12:53,0 25:10,0 
 
40 37 Tobias Lövgren MK Kopparberg Grupp E Saab 38:22,3 8:32,8 19,3
13   Mikael Pettersson MK Kopparberg 9000  
13:11,3 25:11,0 
 
41 33 Nils Flygare SMK Hedemora Grupp E VW 38:29,0 8:39,5 6,7
14   Ronnie Johansson SMK Hedemora Golf  
13:01,0 25:28,0 
 
42 4 Ida Granegärd SMK Hedemora Ungdomsrally Ford 39:35,7 9:46,2 4:35,1 1:06,7
3   Peter Granegärd SMK Hedemora Escort  
13:18,7 26:17,0 
 
43 39 Erika Söderman Mora MK Grupp E Opel 39:59,8 10:10,3 5:12,5 24,1
15   Michelle Söderman Mora MK Calibra  
13:49,8 26:10,0 
 
44 36 Johan Engberg SMK Gävle Grupp E VW 40:10,3 10:20,8 5:23,0 10,5
16   Leif-Göran Engberg SMK Gävle Golf  
13:31,3 26:39,0 
 
45 35 Thomas Åsberg Gestrike Racing Team Grupp E Opel 40:23,2 10:33,7 5:35,9 12,9
17   Åsa Eriksson Gestrike RT Astra  
13:44,2 26:39,0 
 
46 40 Jonny Nordin Östhammars MK Grupp E VW 41:39,4 11:49,9 1:16,2
18   Caroline Umpala Sigtuna RC Golf Mk 2  
14:14,4 27:25,0 
 
47 58 Anders Nystedt Vallentuna MK A-förare 2 WD Opel 41:59,6 12:10,1 11:35,8 20,2
7   Björn Wulff Corsa B  
11:40,6 30:19,0 
 
48 28 Jörgen Joons Skutskärs MS Grupp E VW 42:41,2 12:51,7 7:53,9 41,6
19   Börje Green Skutskärs MS Golf II  
14:16,2 28:25,0 
 
49 38 Anders Bohjort Sandvikens MK Grupp E Opel 42:43,1 12:53,6 7:55,8 1,9
20   Rolf Wallberg Ascona B  
14:44,1 27:59,0 
 
50 78 Per Fagerström SHRA Sundsvall C-förare 2 WD Volvo 43:36,3 13:46,8 53,2
2   Tommy Andersson SMK Hälsinge 142  
14:32,3 28:24,0 
 
51 79 Jörgen Johanson Fredriksbergs MK C-förare 2 WD Opel 43:39,4 13:49,9 3,1
3   Robert Thunström Fredriksbergs MK Ascona 2,4  
12:41,4 30:58,0 
 
52 32 Conny Palm Ilsbo MK Grupp E Volvo 43:47,9 13:58,4 8,5
21   Rasmus Palm Ilsbo MK 944  
Entrant: WWW.FINESS.SE 13:04,9 30:43,0 
 
53 5 Robert Svensson SMK Söderhamn Ungdomsrally VW 44:10,0 14:20,5 9:09,4 22,1
4   Ulf Svensson SMK Söderhamn Golf 1  
14:49,0 29:21,0 
 
54 25 Jonas Edlund Ilsbo MK Grupp E Opel 44:19,5 14:30,0 9:32,2 9,5
22   Sara Strömberg Ilsbo MK Ascona  
19:18,5 25:01,0 
 
55 7 Frida Selin SMK Sundsvall Ungdomsrally VW 46:17,4 16:27,9 11:16,8 1:57,9
5   Stefan Selin SMK Sundsvall Golf  
16:20,4 29:57,0 
 
56 34 Fredrik Basth SMK Hälsinge Grupp E VW 47:13,3 17:23,8 12:26,0 55,9
23   Jani Rantala SMK Hälsinge Golf II  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB 20:03,3 27:10,0 
 
57 48 Leif Wretman Haninge MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 47:53,2 18:03,7 18:03,7 39,9
6   Björn Andersen Haninge MK Lancer Evo VII  
11:21,2 36:32,0 
 
58 15 Rolf Karlsson SMK Arboga Appendix K Volvo 49:27,5 19:38,0 15:57,6 1:34,3
5   Anders Dalberg SMK Arboga 144  
Entrant: PRO Rally team 17:29,5 31:58,0 
 
59 61 Pär Swedh SMK Hälsinge A-förare 2 WD Volvo 55:24,5 25:35,0 25:00,7 5:57,0
8   Lars-Åke Persson SMK Hälsinge 240  
10:51,5 44:33,0 
 
60 8 Mats Myrsell SMK Hedemora Appendix K Porsche 1:21:48,0 51:58,5 26:23,5
6   Esko Junttila SMK Hedemora 911 RS  
Entrant: TeamTractive AB 11:45,0 1:10:03,0 
 
61 6 Emelie Mattsson Sandvikens MK Ungdomsrally Golf 2:43:10,6 2:13:21,1 1:21:22,6
6   Håkan Mattsson Sandvikens MK Mk 2  
13:52,6 2:29:18,0