2013-01-19
Hälsingerallyt
Official final
After SS 1
71 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 45 Niklas Hägg SMK Hälsinge A-förare 4 WD Toyota 10:19,6
1   Emil Eklund Gestrike RT Celica GT4  
Entrant: L. Häggs Bildemontering AB
 
2 52 Tobias Söderqvist AMF Årsunda A-förare 2 WD Toyota 10:23,8 4,2 4,2
1   Joakim Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Corolla  
Entrant: Tractive AB
 
3 43 Markus Hällbo Säters MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 10:28,5 8,9 8,9 4,7
2   Lars-Erik Kronberg Ludvika MS Lancer Evo IX  
 
4 49 Fredrik Jonson Strängnäs AMS A-förare 4 WD Subaru 10:38,5 18,9 10,0
3   Johan Johansson SMK Valdemarsvik WRX STi  
Entrant: ANLÄGGNINGSSPECIALISTEN
 
5 54 Mattias Hägg SMK Hälsinge A-förare 2 WD Toyota 10:45,8 26,2 22,0 7,3
2   Emma Hägg SMK Hälsinge Corolla 16v  
Entrant: L. Häggs Bildemontering AB
 
6 60 Tommy Ström Härnösands MK A-förare 2 WD Toyota 10:47,5 27,9 1,7
3   Mats Frycklund Härnösands MK Corolla  
 
7 46 Göran Lindström Huddinge MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 10:49,6 30,0 30,0 2,1
4   Kjell Andersson Lancer Evo VII  
Entrant: Högdalens Bil o Skadecenter AB
 
8 61 Pär Swedh SMK Hälsinge A-förare 2 WD Volvo 10:51,5 31,9 27,7 1,9
4   Lars-Åke Persson SMK Hälsinge 240  
 
9 75 Anton Alkberg Sandvikens MK B-förare 2 WD Ford 10:59,4 39,8 7,9
1   Jim Hjerpe Säters MK Fiesta  
 
10 63 Andreas Frölander Gotlands MF BK A-förare 2 WD Citroën 11:01,0 41,4 37,2 1,6
5   Joakim Storm Nässjö MK ZX  
 
11 59 Kim Nilsson Skutskärs MS A-förare 2 WD VW 11:01,9 42,3 0,9
6   Lars-Olof Persson Järbo MK Golf III 8v  
Entrant: Järbo Alltech
 
12 66 Håkan Björkman Sandvikens MK A-förare 2 WD Opel 11:07,3 47,7 43,5 5,4
7   Mikael Pettersson SMK Gävle Ascona 2,4  
 
13 47 Steen Skodborg Borlänge MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 11:08,1 48,5 48,5 0,8
5   Olle Björk Borlänge MK Lancer Evo VII  
 
14 68 Magnus Olsson Järbo MK VOC Elit A Volvo 11:11,0 51,4 2,9
1   Robin Jonsson Järbo MK 240  
 
15 71 Stefan Hedström SMK Hälsinge B-förare 2 WD Citroën 11:12,2 52,6 12,8 1,2
2   Jesper Jonsson SMK Hälsinge C2 R2  
Entrant: GL Bygg AB
 
16 77 Evelina Olofsson Hofors MS C-förare 2 WD Opel 11:16,1 56,5 3,9
1   Lars Gustafsson Hofors MS Corsa A GSI  
Entrant: Hofors Autoservice AB
 
17 48 Leif Wretman Haninge MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 11:21,2 1:01,6 1:01,6 5,1
6   Björn Andersen Haninge MK Lancer Evo VII  
 
18 57 Mats Larsson Fagersta MK A-förare 2 WD Opel 11:21,5 1:01,9 0,3
8   Mikael Johansson Fagersta MK Corsa B  
 
19 65 Stefan Åhlund Järbo MK A-förare 2 WD VW 11:25,3 1:05,7 3,8
9   Håkan Hessel Sandvikens MK Golf  
 
20 55 Stefan Hanhela Eskilstuna MK A-förare 2 WD VW 11:28,4 1:08,8 3,1
10   Peter Hanhela Eskilstuna MK Golf III  
Entrant: WWW.RALLYIMPORT.SE
 
21 9 Robert Johansson Ljusdals MS Appendix K VW 11:37,9 1:18,3 9,5
1   Lars Grip Ljusdals MS Golf  
 
22 72 Mats Zetterman Ljusdals MS B-förare 2 WD Ford 11:39,5 1:19,9 40,1 1,6
3   Robert Bergvik Ljusdals MS Fiesta  
 
23 58 Anders Nystedt Vallentuna MK A-förare 2 WD Opel 11:40,6 1:21,0 1:16,8 1,1
11   Björn Wulff Corsa B  
 
24 74 Emil Karlsson Hällefors MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 11:41,9 1:22,3 42,5 1,3
4   Magnus Hermansson Hällefors MK 940  
Entrant: Kjellbergs AB
 
25 8 Mats Myrsell SMK Hedemora Appendix K Porsche 11:45,0 1:25,4 3,1
2   Esko Junttila SMK Hedemora 911 RS  
Entrant: TeamTractive AB
 
26 70 Martin Lindberg Skutskärs MS VOC Elit A Volvo 11:46,4 1:26,8 35,4 1,4
2   Dennis Holmgren Skutskärs MS 240  
 
27 69 Marcus Johansson Fredriksbergs MK VOC Elit A Volvo 11:47,3 1:27,7 36,3 0,9
3   Jessica Johansson Fredriksbergs MK 240  
Entrant: Åhls bildelar AB
 
28 11 Ola Axelsson Västerås MS Appendix K Volvo 11:47,6 1:28,0 9,7 0,3
3   Roger Lindholm Västerås MS 242  
Entrant: Axelssons Turisttrafik AB
 
29 73 Mikael Tengelin Nora MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 11:51,2 1:31,6 51,8 3,6
5   Per-Erik Andersson Ludvika MS 242  
 
30 1 Gustav Thorsell Rasbo MK Ungdomsrally Suzuki 11:56,6 1:37,0 5,4
1   Barbro Kulling Thorsell Rasbo MK Swift  
 
31 20 Mattias Engvall Skutskärs MS Grupp E VW 12:02,3 1:42,7 5,7
1   Tim Joons Skutskärs MS Golf Mk 4  
 
32 23 Jari Liiten SMK Hälsinge Grupp E Ford 12:04,8 1:45,2 2,5
2   Marina Liiten SMK Hälsinge Escort  
 
33 21 Martin Eliasson Skutskärs MS Grupp E Volvo 12:05,3 1:45,7 3,0 0,5
3   Joakim Renberg Skutskärs MS 940  
 
34 76 Anders Hedström SMK Hälsinge B-förare 2 WD Citroën 12:16,1 1:56,5 10,8
6   Paulin Bergqvist SMK Hälsinge Xsara Coupé  
 
35 19 Mats Palmqvist Fagersta MK Grupp E Opel 12:18,1 1:58,5 15,8 2,0
4   Fredrik Segerström Fagersta MK Astra  
 
36 16 Jesper Samuelsson Storfors MK Grupp E VW 12:19,4 1:59,8 17,1 1,3
5   Jan Adolfsson Finnskoga MK Golf II  
 
37 22 Anders Wimark Bollnäs MK Grupp E Opel 12:23,7 2:04,1 21,4 4,3
6   Lars-Erik Olhem Bollnäs MK Astra  
 
38 14 Christoffer Söderberg Rasbo MK Appendix K Opel 12:25,9 2:06,3 48,0 2,2
4   Daniel Westlund Almunge MK Ascona A  
Entrant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden
 
39 2 Simon Englund Bollnäs MK Ungdomsrally VW 12:28,8 2:09,2 32,2 2,9
2   Pär Englund Bollnäs MK Golf  
Entrant: Englundmotorsport
 
40 29 Frida Axelsson Skillingaryds MK Grupp E VW 12:34,3 2:14,7 32,0 5,5
7   Per Uddesson Södra Sunnerbos MK Golf II  
 
41 24 Mattias Ledin MK Kopparberg Grupp E Saab 12:38,0 2:18,4 35,7 3,7
8   Jimmy Persson MK Kopparberg 9000  
Entrant: Ledin Motorsport
 
42 18 Jan-Erik Eriksson Ludvika MS Grupp E Saab 12:39,7 2:20,1 1,7
9   Peter Johansson Ludvika MS 99  
 
43 79 Jörgen Johanson Fredriksbergs MK C-förare 2 WD Opel 12:41,4 2:21,8 1,7
2   Robert Thunström Fredriksbergs MK Ascona 2,4  
 
44 17 Niklas Albinsson Fredriksbergs MK Grupp E V W 12:42,3 2:22,7 40,0 0,9
10   Kjell Hellqvist Fredriksbergs MK Golf Mk 2  
Entrant: Åhls´ Bildelar AB
 
45 30 Erik Brodin Skutskärs MS Grupp E Opel 12:49,6 2:30,0 47,3 7,3
11   Thomas Brodin Skutskärs MS Kadett  
 
46 12 Sten Säfström Skepptuna MK Appendix K Saab 12:53,0 2:33,4 3,4
5   Jan Säfström Skepptuna MK V4  
 
46 13 Per Göransson Almunge MK Appendix K Ford 12:53,0 2:33,4
5   Jan Nilsson Kolsva MS Falcon  
 
48 33 Nils Flygare SMK Hedemora Grupp E VW 13:01,0 2:41,4 8,0
12   Ronnie Johansson SMK Hedemora Golf  
 
49 32 Conny Palm Ilsbo MK Grupp E Volvo 13:04,9 2:45,3 3,9
13   Rasmus Palm Ilsbo MK 944  
Entrant: WWW.FINESS.SE
 
50 80 Anders Hållén Club Tierp Motorpark VOC Cup Volvo 13:10,6 2:51,0 5,7
1   Tommy Säfström SMK Söderhamn 940  
 
51 37 Tobias Lövgren MK Kopparberg Grupp E Saab 13:11,3 2:51,7 0,7
14   Mikael Pettersson MK Kopparberg 9000  
 
52 31 Mauritz Lindqvist MK Ramunder Grupp E Ford 13:12,6 2:53,0 1:10,3 1,3
15   Tobias Steen Gotlands MF BK Escort RS 16v  
 
53 41 Henrik Svensson Skutskärs MS Grupp E VW 13:13,1 2:53,5 0,5
16   Elin Trana Skutskärs MS Golf  
 
54 4 Ida Granegärd SMK Hedemora Ungdomsrally Ford 13:18,7 2:59,1 1:22,1 5,6
3   Peter Granegärd SMK Hedemora Escort  
 
55 27 Johan Gustavson Ludvika MS Grupp E VW 13:19,2 2:59,6 1:16,9 0,5
17   Erik Gesteby Ludvika MS Golf Mk2  
 
56 36 Johan Engberg SMK Gävle Grupp E VW 13:31,3 3:11,7 1:29,0 12,1
18   Leif-Göran Engberg SMK Gävle Golf  
 
57 35 Thomas Åsberg Gestrike Racing Team Grupp E Opel 13:44,2 3:24,6 1:41,9 12,9
19   Åsa Eriksson Gestrike RT Astra  
 
58 39 Erika Söderman Mora MK Grupp E Opel 13:49,8 3:30,2 1:47,5 5,6
20   Michelle Söderman Mora MK Calibra  
 
59 6 Emelie Mattsson Sandvikens MK Ungdomsrally Golf 13:52,6 3:33,0 2,8
4   Håkan Mattsson Sandvikens MK Mk 2  
 
60 40 Jonny Nordin Östhammars MK Grupp E VW 14:14,4 3:54,8 21,8
21   Caroline Umpala Sigtuna RC Golf Mk 2  
 
61 28 Jörgen Joons Skutskärs MS Grupp E VW 14:16,2 3:56,6 2:13,9 1,8
22   Börje Green Skutskärs MS Golf II  
 
62 78 Per Fagerström SHRA Sundsvall C-förare 2 WD Volvo 14:32,3 4:12,7 16,1
3   Tommy Andersson SMK Hälsinge 142  
 
63 38 Anders Bohjort Sandvikens MK Grupp E Opel 14:44,1 4:24,5 2:41,8 11,8
23   Rolf Wallberg Ascona B  
 
64 5 Robert Svensson SMK Söderhamn Ungdomsrally VW 14:49,0 4:29,4 2:52,4 4,9
5   Ulf Svensson SMK Söderhamn Golf 1  
 
65 7 Frida Selin SMK Sundsvall Ungdomsrally VW 16:20,4 6:00,8 4:23,8 1:31,4
6   Stefan Selin SMK Sundsvall Golf  
 
66 15 Rolf Karlsson SMK Arboga Appendix K Volvo 17:29,5 7:09,9 5:51,6 1:09,1
7   Anders Dalberg SMK Arboga 144  
Entrant: PRO Rally team
 
67 25 Jonas Edlund Ilsbo MK Grupp E Opel 19:18,5 8:58,9 7:16,2 1:49,0
24   Sara Strömberg Ilsbo MK Ascona  
 
68 34 Fredrik Basth SMK Hälsinge Grupp E VW 20:03,3 9:43,7 8:01,0 44,8
25   Jani Rantala SMK Hälsinge Golf II  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
69 67 Tomas Bergman SMK Hälsinge A-förare 2 WD VW 20:36,2 10:16,6 32,9
12   Torsten Dahlberg SMK Hälsinge Golf  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
70 26 Jocke Halvarsson Ljusdals MS Grupp E Opel 24:47,6 14:28,0 4:11,4
26   Annsofi Wikström Ljusdals MS Kadett  
 
71 101 Bo Rönnbäck Östernärke RMC Appendix K Ford 29:26,7 19:07,1 4:39,1
8   Gert Svensson Östernärke RMC Starliner