2013-01-19
Finnskogsvalsen
Official final
After SS 2
86 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
92 |
|
Eddie Hörbing |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
18:36,4 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Bo Holmstrand |
Kullings MS |
|
Focus WRC |
|
|
Applicant: Torv o Maskinentreprenad AB |
8:12,6 | 10:23,8 |
|
2 |
93 |
|
Jerker Axelsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
19:14,7 |
38,3
|
38,3
|
38,3
|
2 |
|
|
Mattias Andersson |
Säffle MC |
|
Lancer WRC |
|
|
|
8:35,3 | 10:39,4 |
|
3 |
90 |
|
PG Andersson |
Årjängs MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
19:15,6 |
39,2
|
39,2
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Åberg |
Hässleholms MK |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
8:29,6 | 10:46,0 |
|
4 |
94 |
|
Martin Berglund |
SMK Gävle |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
19:48,5 |
1:12,1
|
1:12,1
|
32,9
|
4 |
|
|
Joakim Gevert |
Kils MK Bil |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
Applicant: Yokohama Motorsport Sweden |
8:53,4 | 10:55,1 |
|
5 |
74 |
|
Kristian Johansson |
Kinds MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
19:49,8 |
1:13,4
|
|
1,3
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Livh |
Laxå MK |
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
8:46,8 | 11:03,0 |
|
6 |
91 |
|
Mats Jonsson |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mazda |
19:57,7 |
1:21,3
|
1:21,3
|
7,9
|
5 |
|
|
Johnny Johansson |
SMK Lindesberg |
|
323 |
|
|
|
8:44,6 | 11:13,1 |
|
7 |
96 |
|
Joachim Carlström |
Gullabo RC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
20:07,6 |
1:31,2
|
1:31,2
|
9,9
|
6 |
|
|
Jörgen Norman |
Gullabo RC |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
8:56,0 | 11:11,6 |
|
8 |
97 |
|
Anders Hedström |
MK Ratten |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
20:12,8 |
1:36,4
|
1:36,4
|
5,2
|
7 |
|
|
Lars Ekström |
MK Ratten |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
8:52,6 | 11:20,2 |
|
9 |
101 |
|
Jan Östlund |
Munkfors MC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
20:20,7 |
1:44,3
|
1:44,3
|
7,9
|
8 |
|
|
Magnus Eriksson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
Lancer Evo IV |
|
|
|
8:58,9 | 11:21,8 |
|
10 |
102 |
|
Jimmie Walfridson |
MK Ratten |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
20:21,3 |
1:44,9
|
1:44,9
|
0,6
|
9 |
|
|
Carl-Johan Sahlström |
MK Ratten |
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
8:58,6 | 11:22,7 |
|
11 |
75 |
|
Johan Carlsson |
Degerfors RC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
20:22,8 |
1:46,4
|
33,0
|
1,5
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Johansson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
8:57,5 | 11:25,3 |
|
12 |
98 |
|
Peter Appelskog |
Östergyllen RC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
20:25,5 |
1:49,1
|
1:49,1
|
2,7
|
10 |
|
|
Pelle Carlsson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
Escort WRC |
|
|
Applicant: Team Appelskogs Bil |
8:59,9 | 11:25,6 |
|
13 |
100 |
|
Roger Gustafsson |
Östernärkes RMC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
20:38,2 |
2:01,8
|
2:01,8
|
12,7
|
11 |
|
|
Marie Andersson |
SMK Örebro |
|
Lancer Evo IV |
|
|
|
9:01,0 | 11:37,2 |
|
14 |
76 |
|
Mikael Ericsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
20:55,1 |
2:18,7
|
1:05,3
|
16,9
|
3 |
|
|
Stefan Wass |
Vara MK |
|
Golf KitCar |
|
|
Applicant: Colly Verkstadsteknik AB |
9:10,9 | 11:44,2 |
|
15 |
81 |
|
Ole Morten Korsmo |
KNA Kongsvinger |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
21:14,6 |
2:38,2
|
1:24,8
|
19,5
|
4 |
|
|
Tore Hellerud |
Kongsvinger |
|
240 |
|
|
|
9:28,6 | 11:46,0 |
|
16 |
103 |
|
Bjørn Bækkevold |
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
21:15,2 |
2:38,8
|
2:38,8
|
0,6
|
12 |
|
|
Dyre Erling Fredriksen |
KNA |
|
Lancer Evo V |
|
|
|
9:11,4 | 12:03,8 |
|
17 |
17 |
|
Emil Bergkvist |
Hofors MS |
VOC Mekonomen Elit A |
|
Volvo |
21:20,4 |
2:44,0
|
|
5,2
|
1 |
|
|
Sofie Lundmark |
Piteå MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:18,6 | 12:01,8 |
|
18 |
19 |
|
Pär Nordahl |
MK Ratten |
VOC Mekonomen Elit A |
|
Volvo |
21:35,0 |
2:58,6
|
14,6
|
14,6
|
2 |
|
|
Thomas Waldenström |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:30,1 | 12:04,9 |
|
19 |
22 |
|
Brage Lundmark |
Piteå MS |
VOC Mekonomen Elit A |
|
Volvo |
21:37,7 |
3:01,3
|
17,3
|
2,7
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Banger |
Ljusdals MS |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Norrbottens Bildemontering AB |
9:28,6 | 12:09,1 |
|
20 |
42 |
|
Markus Theorin |
Skillingaryds MK |
VOC Mekonomen Elit B |
|
Volvo |
21:49,5 |
3:13,1
|
|
11,8
|
1 |
|
|
Stefan Ohlson |
Teknis MC |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Bergfors snickerifabrik |
9:41,3 | 12:08,2 |
|
21 |
61 |
|
Tom Thomasson |
MK Ratten |
VOC Mekonomen Cup |
|
Volvo |
21:50,1 |
3:13,7
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Dan Levin |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:37,8 | 12:12,3 |
|
22 |
78 |
|
Nicklas Karlsson |
MK Team Westom |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
21:53,1 |
3:16,7
|
2:03,3
|
3,0
|
5 |
|
|
Anders Fredriksson |
Årjängs MK |
|
Kadett GSI 16v |
|
|
|
9:22,6 | 12:30,5 |
|
23 |
15 |
|
Anders Rådström |
MK Ratten |
VOC Mekonomen Elit A |
|
Volvo |
21:53,6 |
3:17,2
|
33,2
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Lars-Ove Larsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:40,9 | 12:12,7 |
|
24 |
23 |
|
Anton Suontausta |
Kolsva MS |
VOC Mekonomen Elit A |
|
Volvo |
21:55,3 |
3:18,9
|
34,9
|
1,7
|
5 |
|
|
Andreas Peters |
Kolsva MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:35,2 | 12:20,1 |
|
25 |
24 |
|
Lars Ohlson |
SMK Vingåker |
VOC Mekonomen Elit A |
|
Volvo |
21:55,5 |
3:19,1
|
35,1
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Göran Widell |
SMK Vingåker |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:35,6 | 12:19,9 |
|
26 |
18 |
|
Alexander Cruse |
Kils MK Bil |
VOC Mekonomen Elit A |
|
Volvo |
22:01,6 |
3:25,2
|
41,2
|
6,1
|
7 |
|
|
Krister Gull |
Kils MK Bil |
|
240 |
|
|
|
9:30,4 | 12:31,2 |
|
27 |
46 |
|
Victor Karlsson |
Vimmerby MS |
VOC Mekonomen Elit B |
|
Volvo |
22:04,0 |
3:27,6
|
14,5
|
2,4
|
2 |
|
|
Jonas Sandberg |
Norrköpings MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Dekaltrim.nu |
9:45,7 | 12:18,3 |
|
28 |
27 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Mekonomen Elit A |
|
Volvo |
22:06,5 |
3:30,1
|
46,1
|
2,5
|
8 |
|
|
Albin Timell |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: O´Learys Racing |
9:51,2 | 12:15,3 |
|
28 |
37 |
|
Dennis Askling |
Hallsbergs MK |
VOC Mekonomen Elit B |
|
Volvo |
22:06,5 |
3:30,1
|
17,0
|
|
3 |
|
|
Jonas Arvidsson |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:46,5 | 12:20,0 |
|
30 |
16 |
|
Anton Brorsson |
Jämtlands MK |
VOC Mekonomen Elit A |
|
Volvo |
22:07,0 |
3:30,6
|
46,6
|
0,5
|
9 |
|
|
David Arhusiander |
Jämtlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:33,5 | 12:33,5 |
|
30 |
31 |
|
Niklas Nilsson |
Jämtlands MK |
VOC Mekonomen Elit A |
|
Volvo |
22:07,0 |
3:30,6
|
46,6
|
|
9 |
|
|
Pontus Hallin |
MK Nordjämten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:44,8 | 12:22,2 |
|
32 |
29 |
|
Pär Pålsson |
Jämtlands MK |
VOC Mekonomen Elit A |
|
Volvo |
22:08,5 |
3:32,1
|
48,1
|
1,5
|
11 |
|
|
Tina Blom |
Jämtlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:52,2 | 12:16,3 |
|
33 |
40 |
|
Patrik Adolfsson |
Säffle MC |
VOC Mekonomen Elit B |
|
Volvo |
22:10,3 |
3:33,9
|
20,8
|
1,8
|
4 |
|
|
Fredrik Erixon |
Säffle MC |
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Koskela GolvoBygg |
9:43,8 | 12:26,5 |
|
34 |
25 |
|
Peder Johansson |
MK Team Treske |
VOC Mekonomen Elit A |
|
Volvo |
22:13,5 |
3:37,1
|
53,1
|
3,2
|
12 |
|
|
Niklas Andersson |
MK Team Treske |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:51,9 | 12:21,6 |
|
35 |
44 |
|
Fredric Magnusson |
Jämtlands MK |
VOC Mekonomen Elit B |
|
Volvo |
22:15,6 |
3:39,2
|
26,1
|
2,1
|
5 |
|
|
Jimmy Nesterud |
Jämtlands MK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
9:57,2 | 12:18,4 |
|
36 |
30 |
|
Peter Elg |
Säffle MC |
VOC Mekonomen Elit A |
|
Volvo |
22:16,5 |
3:40,1
|
56,1
|
0,9
|
13 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:47,6 | 12:28,9 |
|
37 |
79 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Nollåtta MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Suzuki |
22:20,4 |
3:44,0
|
2:30,6
|
3,9
|
6 |
|
|
Christer Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Ignis S1600 |
|
|
Applicant: JRM Racing AB |
9:58,1 | 12:22,3 |
|
38 |
28 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
VOC Mekonomen Elit A |
|
Volvo |
22:20,5 |
3:44,1
|
1:00,1
|
0,1
|
14 |
|
|
Mikael Schuster |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:47,2 | 12:33,3 |
|
39 |
14 |
|
Jochen Walther |
|
VOC Mekonomen Elit A |
|
Volvo |
22:25,0 |
3:48,6
|
1:04,6
|
4,5
|
15 |
|
|
Stefanie Fritzensmeier |
Sfg Lippe |
|
740 |
|
|
|
9:55,5 | 12:29,5 |
|
40 |
86 |
|
Jonas Enderlein |
Stenungsunds MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
22:25,8 |
3:49,4
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Pierre Ellison |
Säffle MC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
9:53,0 | 12:32,8 |
|
41 |
34 |
|
Per Allo |
Katrineholms MK |
VOC Mekonomen Elit B |
|
Volvo |
22:27,7 |
3:51,3
|
38,2
|
1,9
|
6 |
|
|
Magnus Nilsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:51,1 | 12:36,6 |
|
42 |
21 |
|
Per-Ola Thörnberg |
Vetlanda RRC |
VOC Mekonomen Elit A |
|
Volvo |
22:29,6 |
3:53,2
|
1:09,2
|
1,9
|
16 |
|
|
Oscar Almqvist |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:01,3 | 12:28,3 |
|
43 |
26 |
|
Håkan Süld |
Östhammars MK |
VOC Mekonomen Elit A |
|
Volvo |
22:32,4 |
3:56,0
|
1:12,0
|
2,8
|
17 |
|
|
Ola Persson |
Rasbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:53,4 | 12:39,0 |
|
44 |
71 |
|
Mikael Bodén |
MK Ratten |
VOC Mekonomen Cup |
|
Volvo |
22:35,2 |
3:58,8
|
45,1
|
2,8
|
2 |
|
|
Dennis Rådström |
Östmarks MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
10:06,3 | 12:28,9 |
|
45 |
56 |
|
Johan Lundqvist |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Mekonomen Elit B |
|
Volvo |
22:37,9 |
4:01,5
|
48,4
|
2,7
|
7 |
|
|
Kim Pettersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:58,9 | 12:39,0 |
|
46 |
49 |
|
Fredrik Borg |
SMK Hälsinge |
VOC Mekonomen Elit B |
|
Volvo |
22:40,1 |
4:03,7
|
50,6
|
2,2
|
8 |
|
|
Magnus Westman |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
9:56,7 | 12:43,4 |
|
47 |
57 |
|
Johan Eriksson |
MK Ratten |
VOC Mekonomen Cup |
|
Volvo |
22:42,5 |
4:06,1
|
52,4
|
2,4
|
3 |
|
|
Sten Yngve Styffe |
MK Ratten |
|
240 |
|
|
|
9:57,4 | 12:45,1 |
|
48 |
33 |
|
Roger Fransson |
Vännäs MK |
VOC Mekonomen Elit B |
|
Volvo |
22:45,1 |
4:08,7
|
55,6
|
2,6
|
9 |
|
|
Charlott Holmqvist |
Vännäs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:01,0 | 12:44,1 |
|
49 |
41 |
|
Robert Blomberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Mekonomen Elit B |
|
Volvo |
22:45,3 |
4:08,9
|
55,8
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
Dals MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: O´Learys Racing |
10:08,4 | 12:36,9 |
|
50 |
54 |
|
Tomas Oscarsson |
Östmarks MFF |
VOC Mekonomen Elit B |
|
Volvo |
22:48,3 |
4:11,9
|
58,8
|
3,0
|
11 |
|
|
Karin Carlsson |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:15,0 | 12:33,3 |
|
51 |
51 |
|
Jesper Gunnarsson |
Södra Sunnerbo MK |
VOC Mekonomen Elit B |
|
Volvo |
22:49,5 |
4:13,1
|
1:00,0
|
1,2
|
12 |
|
|
Roger Gunnarsson |
Södra Sunnerbo MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
10:07,3 | 12:42,2 |
|
52 |
45 |
|
Fredrik Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
VOC Mekonomen Elit B |
|
Volvo |
22:53,1 |
4:16,7
|
1:03,6
|
3,6
|
13 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Jansson Åkeri AB |
9:54,7 | 12:58,4 |
|
53 |
38 |
|
Simon Erlandsson |
Vännäs MK |
VOC Mekonomen Elit B |
|
Volvo |
22:55,4 |
4:19,0
|
1:05,9
|
2,3
|
14 |
|
|
Urban Erlandsson |
Vännäs MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
10:08,7 | 12:46,7 |
|
54 |
72 |
|
Ola Wördin |
MK Ratten |
VOC Mekonomen Cup |
|
Volvo |
23:04,6 |
4:28,2
|
1:14,5
|
9,2
|
4 |
|
|
Henning Greek |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:23,1 | 12:41,5 |
|
55 |
68 |
|
Eddie Lundqvist |
Sandvikens MK |
VOC Mekonomen Cup |
|
Volvo |
23:11,3 |
4:34,9
|
1:21,2
|
6,7
|
5 |
|
|
Hans-Olov Andersson |
Sandvikens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:16,1 | 12:55,2 |
|
56 |
87 |
|
Peter Lövgren |
Götene MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
23:16,3 |
4:39,9
|
50,5
|
5,0
|
2 |
|
|
Peter T Modig |
Vara MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
10:09,2 | 13:07,1 |
|
57 |
7 |
|
Jesper Ödberg |
Falköping MK |
Suzuki |
|
Suzuki |
23:19,9 |
4:43,5
|
|
3,6
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Palm |
Skara MK |
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Östmarks Bildemotering |
10:13,8 | 13:06,1 |
|
58 |
2 |
|
Pontus Lönnström |
Nora MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
23:25,7 |
4:49,3
|
|
5,8
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Lönnström |
Nora MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
10:18,5 | 13:07,2 |
|
59 |
85 |
|
Roy Skaug |
NMK Trøgstad |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
23:27,2 |
4:50,8
|
1:01,4
|
1,5
|
3 |
|
|
Marie Cecilie Skaug |
NMK Trøgstad |
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
|
10:09,0 | 13:18,2 |
|
60 |
67 |
|
Jonathan Walfridsson |
MK Ratten |
VOC Mekonomen Cup |
|
Volvo |
23:34,9 |
4:58,5
|
1:44,8
|
7,7
|
6 |
|
|
Linus Näslund |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:16,7 | 13:18,2 |
|
61 |
9 |
|
Ola Strömberg |
Nora MK |
Suzuki |
|
Suzuki |
23:46,6 |
5:10,2
|
26,7
|
11,7
|
2 |
|
|
Brittmarie Ålund |
Nora MK |
|
Swift GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team BlästerMäster |
10:25,8 | 13:20,8 |
|
62 |
39 |
|
Robert Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
VOC Mekonomen Elit B |
|
Volvo |
23:49,4 |
5:13,0
|
1:59,9
|
2,8
|
15 |
|
|
Torbjörn Thomsen |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
10:34,4 | 13:15,0 |
|
63 |
64 |
|
Andreas Broberg |
Värmdö MK |
VOC Mekonomen Cup |
|
Volvo |
23:49,7 |
5:13,3
|
1:59,6
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Tobias Lis |
Värmdö MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:23,9 | 13:25,8 |
|
64 |
36 |
|
Mats Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
VOC Mekonomen Elit B |
|
Volvo |
23:50,9 |
5:14,5
|
2:01,4
|
1,2
|
16 |
|
|
Oskar Heden |
Kullings MS |
|
944 |
|
|
|
10:27,8 | 13:23,1 |
|
65 |
11 |
|
Tony Cederfeldt |
Teknis MC |
Suzuki |
|
Suzuki |
23:52,2 |
5:15,8
|
32,3
|
1,3
|
3 |
|
|
Gustav Holmdahl |
SMK Linde |
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Team BlästerMäster |
10:34,2 | 13:18,0 |
|
66 |
65 |
|
Håkan Olausson |
Stenungsunds MS |
VOC Mekonomen Cup |
|
Volvo |
23:55,0 |
5:18,6
|
2:04,9
|
2,8
|
8 |
|
|
Anders Petersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
10:32,4 | 13:22,6 |
|
67 |
70 |
|
Patrik Johansson |
Rasbo MK |
VOC Mekonomen Cup |
|
Volvo |
24:02,7 |
5:26,3
|
2:12,6
|
7,7
|
9 |
|
|
Jonas Johansson |
Rasbo MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
10:33,2 | 13:29,5 |
|
68 |
35 |
|
Torbjörn Karlsson |
Rasbo MK |
VOC Mekonomen Elit B |
|
Volvo |
24:04,5 |
5:28,1
|
2:15,0
|
1,8
|
17 |
|
|
Daniel Andersson |
Almunge |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:39,0 | 13:25,5 |
|
69 |
47 |
|
Fredrik Eidhall |
Skillingaryds MK |
VOC Mekonomen Elit B |
|
Volvo |
24:14,7 |
5:38,3
|
2:25,2
|
10,2
|
18 |
|
|
Erik Stenberg |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:38,2 | 13:36,5 |
|
70 |
59 |
|
Sebastian Johansson |
Götene MK |
VOC Mekonomen Cup |
|
Volvo |
24:17,5 |
5:41,1
|
2:27,4
|
2,8
|
10 |
|
|
Martin Andersson |
Götene MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:44,6 | 13:32,9 |
|
71 |
88 |
|
Morten Storsveen |
NAF Øvre Østfold |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Nissan |
24:20,6 |
5:44,2
|
|
3,1
|
1 |
|
|
Anniken Storsveen |
NAF Øvre Øsfold |
|
Micra |
|
|
|
10:52,7 | 13:27,9 |
|
72 |
55 |
|
Tom Hansson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
VOC Mekonomen Elit B |
|
Volvo |
24:22,5 |
5:46,1
|
2:33,0
|
1,9
|
19 |
|
|
Johan Thelin |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
10:37,5 | 13:45,0 |
|
73 |
53 |
|
William Andersson |
Vimmerby MS |
VOC Mekonomen Elit B |
|
Volvo |
24:27,6 |
5:51,2
|
2:38,1
|
5,1
|
20 |
|
|
Roger Dahlberg |
Emådalens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:46,9 | 13:40,7 |
|
74 |
5 |
|
Daniel Röjsel |
SMK Dala |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
24:44,4 |
6:08,0
|
1:18,7
|
16,8
|
2 |
|
|
Christer Steen |
Svärdsjö MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Steen Motorsport |
10:43,4 | 14:01,0 |
|
75 |
58 |
|
Tore Bigsten |
Götene MK |
VOC Mekonomen Cup |
|
Volvo |
25:00,8 |
6:24,4
|
3:10,7
|
16,4
|
11 |
|
|
Torbjörn Fagerlind |
Götene MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
11:00,6 | 14:00,2 |
|
76 |
3 |
|
Lina Björklund |
Rättvik RK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
25:10,7 |
6:34,3
|
1:45,0
|
9,9
|
3 |
|
|
Patrik Lindberg |
Hedesunda MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
11:17,7 | 13:53,0 |
|
77 |
108 |
|
Kai Morten Myhre |
Säffle MC |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
25:12,3 |
6:35,9
|
|
1,6
|
1 |
|
|
Patrik Knöös |
Åmåls MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
11:15,4 | 13:56,9 |
|
78 |
48 |
|
Robert Bertilsson |
Vetlanda RRC |
VOC Mekonomen Elit B |
|
Volvo |
25:15,0 |
6:38,6
|
3:25,5
|
2,7
|
21 |
|
|
Marcus Nilsson |
Ryds MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
11:25,9 | 13:49,1 |
|
79 |
73 |
|
Jens Sjöström |
Malungs MK |
VOC Mekonomen Cup |
|
Volvo |
25:17,5 |
6:41,1
|
3:27,4
|
2,5
|
12 |
|
|
Patrik Hården |
Malungs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
11:18,1 | 13:59,4 |
|
80 |
1 |
|
Dennis Persson |
Laxå MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
25:59,3 |
7:22,9
|
2:33,6
|
41,8
|
4 |
|
|
Christoffer Johnsson-Standar |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
11:56,0 | 14:03,3 |
|
81 |
106 |
|
Ove Björklund |
MK Ratten |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
27:06,7 |
8:30,3
|
1:54,4
|
1:07,4
|
2 |
|
|
Marina Svensson |
MK Ratten |
|
240 |
|
|
|
12:11,1 | 14:55,6 |
|
82 |
6 |
|
Simon Andersson |
Dals MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
27:20,3 |
8:43,9
|
3:54,6
|
13,6
|
5 |
|
|
Krister Gladh |
Bengtsfors MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
12:04,0 | 15:16,3 |
|
83 |
62 |
|
Mikael Johansson |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Mekonomen Cup |
|
Volvo |
27:30,1 |
8:53,7
|
5:40,0
|
9,8
|
13 |
|
|
Michaela Johansson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 |
|
|
|
10:57,6 | 16:32,5 |
|
84 |
69 |
|
Evert Gunnarsson |
Södra Sunnebo MK |
VOC Mekonomen Cup |
|
Volvo |
28:31,5 |
9:55,1
|
6:41,4
|
1:01,4
|
14 |
|
|
Stefan Petersson |
Grimslövs MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
12:23,5 | 16:08,0 |
|
85 |
109 |
|
Lina Olsson Spets |
Östmarks MFF |
Grupp E |
|
Ford |
28:40,5 |
10:04,1
|
3:28,2
|
9,0
|
3 |
|
|
Catarina Spets |
Östmarks MFF |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
12:48,4 | 15:52,1 |
|
86 |
60 |
|
Johan Vedin |
Fryksdalens MK |
VOC Mekonomen Cup |
|
Volvo |
28:55,6 |
10:19,2
|
7:05,5
|
15,1
|
15 |
|
|
Michael Nilsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
242 |
|
|
|
9:52,7 | 19:02,9 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|