2012-09-29
Gruvrundan
Official final
After SS 4
139 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
141 |
|
Eric Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
22:32,9 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Kjellgren |
Laxå MK |
|
Lancer |
|
|
|
7:03,0 | 4:15,0 | 6:03,0 | 5:11,9 |
|
2 |
140 |
|
Joachim Grahn |
Simrishamns MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
22:40,7 |
7,8
|
7,8
|
7,8
|
2 |
|
|
Rickard Nilsson |
Simrishamns MK |
|
Focus WRC |
|
|
|
6:48,2 | 4:09,0 | 5:54,0 | 5:49,5 |
|
3 |
150 |
|
Jimmy Olsson |
Storfors MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
22:53,0 |
20,1
|
|
12,3
|
1 |
|
|
Conny Sundqvist |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: HL Service Laxå |
7:07,3 | 4:18,2 | 6:13,0 | 5:14,5 |
|
4 |
151 |
|
Johan Karlsson |
Tjust MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
22:56,4 |
23,5
|
3,4
|
3,4
|
2 |
|
|
Maths Johnsson |
Ydre MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Tornby Bilteknik |
7:04,3 | 4:16,4 | 6:13,0 | 5:22,7 |
|
5 |
158 |
|
Patrik Larsson |
SMK Nyköping |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
23:08,2 |
35,3
|
15,2
|
11,8
|
3 |
|
|
Kristoffer Nordlund |
SMK Nyköping |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
7:10,4 | 4:21,2 | 6:18,0 | 5:18,6 |
|
6 |
155 |
|
Leif Persson |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
23:18,6 |
45,7
|
25,6
|
10,4
|
4 |
|
|
Frebrik Rudmalm |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:15,2 | 4:24,2 | 6:18,0 | 5:21,2 |
|
7 |
142 |
|
Stefan Pettersson |
Gotlands MF BK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
23:21,9 |
49,0
|
49,0
|
3,3
|
3 |
|
|
Anna Marions |
Gotlands MF BK |
|
Escort Cosworth |
|
|
|
7:22,3 | 4:13,1 | 5:58,0 | 5:48,5 |
|
8 |
165 |
|
Christoffer Jacobsson |
Gotlands MF BK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
23:22,8 |
49,9
|
29,8
|
0,9
|
5 |
|
|
Cindy Brüggeman |
Tjust MK |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
Applicant: lundinsbil.se |
7:21,4 | 4:17,4 | 6:20,0 | 5:24,0 |
|
9 |
178 |
|
Kaj Banck |
Storfors MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
23:23,5 |
50,6
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Richard Svensson |
Storfors MK |
|
940 GL |
|
|
Applicant: HL Service Laxå |
7:17,1 | 4:19,1 | 6:19,0 | 5:28,3 |
|
10 |
143 |
|
Michael Brucesson |
Gotlands MF Bilklubb |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
23:26,7 |
53,8
|
53,8
|
3,2
|
4 |
|
|
Håkan Marions |
Gotlands MF Bilklubb |
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
7:17,2 | 4:20,5 | 6:10,0 | 5:39,0 |
|
11 |
183 |
|
Joakim Larsson |
Norrköpings MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
23:27,8 |
54,9
|
4,3
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Martin Berggren |
Linköpings MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
7:18,9 | 4:20,8 | 6:18,0 | 5:30,1 |
|
12 |
163 |
|
Simon Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
23:27,9 |
55,0
|
34,9
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Fredrik Peterson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:18,7 | 4:19,8 | 6:19,0 | 5:30,4 |
|
13 |
174 |
|
Johan Svensson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
23:28,2 |
55,3
|
35,2
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Terje Plomén |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:26,8 | 4:19,8 | 6:16,0 | 5:25,6 |
|
14 |
162 |
|
Fredrik Eriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
23:29,0 |
56,1
|
36,0
|
0,8
|
8 |
|
|
Daniel Edorsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
7:20,3 | 4:16,5 | 6:20,0 | 5:32,2 |
|
15 |
90 |
|
Janne Westlund |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
23:38,1 |
1:05,2
|
|
9,1
|
1 |
|
|
Carina Hermansson |
SMK Uppsala |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:26,7 | 4:22,2 | 6:41,0 | 5:08,2 |
|
16 |
152 |
|
Sebastian Malm |
MK Speed |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
23:50,1 |
1:17,2
|
57,1
|
12,0
|
9 |
|
|
Tomas Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
Escort Maxi |
|
|
Applicant: RAMIRENT AB |
7:22,9 | 4:21,0 | 6:38,0 | 5:28,2 |
|
17 |
89 |
|
Mats Thorszelius |
SMK Uppsala |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
24:04,2 |
1:31,3
|
26,1
|
14,1
|
2 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
Uppsala MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:46,3 | 4:31,3 | 6:35,0 | 5:11,6 |
|
18 |
154 |
|
Jan Onkamo |
MSK Hammaren |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
24:06,3 |
1:33,4
|
1:13,3
|
2,1
|
10 |
|
|
Ola Kilestad |
MSK Hammaren |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:37,9 | 4:30,6 | 6:28,0 | 5:29,8 |
|
19 |
85 |
|
Ola Axelsson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
24:07,9 |
1:35,0
|
29,8
|
1,6
|
3 |
|
|
Tommy Sjölin |
Västerås MS |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Axelssons Turisttrafik AB |
7:43,9 | 4:31,6 | 6:35,0 | 5:17,4 |
|
20 |
76 |
|
Håkan Larsson |
Laxå MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
24:19,7 |
1:46,8
|
|
11,8
|
1 |
|
|
Viktor Larsson |
Laxå MK |
|
Escort RS 1800 |
|
|
|
7:54,3 | 4:32,4 | 6:30,8 | 5:22,2 |
|
21 |
147 |
|
Gabriel Savela |
Stockholms BK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
24:21,1 |
1:48,2
|
|
1,4
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Savela |
Stockholms BK |
|
Lancer Evo IV |
|
|
|
7:36,4 | 4:29,5 | 6:23,0 | 5:52,2 |
|
22 |
77 |
|
Claes Molin |
SMK Dala Falun |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Porsche |
24:22,2 |
1:49,3
|
2,5
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Håkan Jacobsson |
Norbergs MC |
|
911 Carrera RS |
|
|
|
7:51,2 | 4:32,5 | 6:35,9 | 5:22,6 |
|
23 |
182 |
|
Robin Wallon |
SMK Kungsör |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
24:22,8 |
1:49,9
|
59,3
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Rickard Strindlund |
SMK Kungsör |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:27,0 | 4:37,4 | 6:36,0 | 5:42,4 |
|
24 |
81 |
|
Lars Pettersson |
MK Kinda |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
24:23,8 |
1:50,9
|
45,7
|
1,0
|
4 |
|
|
Ulf Johansson |
MK Kinda |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Hycklinge Bensin och service AB |
7:48,2 | 4:25,3 | 6:46,0 | 5:24,3 |
|
25 |
86 |
|
Jan Hagberg |
Kinds MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
24:27,2 |
1:54,3
|
49,1
|
3,4
|
5 |
|
|
Per Mikael Ekström |
Borås MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
7:56,7 | 4:31,4 | 6:35,0 | 5:24,1 |
|
26 |
83 |
|
Håkan Lindh |
Laxå MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
24:31,9 |
1:59,0
|
53,8
|
4,7
|
6 |
|
|
Daniel Jansson |
SMK Södermanland |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: HL Service i Laxå AB |
7:40,6 | 4:35,6 | 6:57,0 | 5:18,7 |
|
27 |
72 |
|
Göran Jonasson |
Wäxjö MS |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
24:32,7 |
1:59,8
|
13,0
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Björn Jonasson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
7:47,5 | 4:34,6 | 6:48,7 | 5:21,9 |
|
28 |
181 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
24:32,9 |
2:00,0
|
1:09,4
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Suzanne Pedersen |
Hagfors MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:48,2 | 4:29,6 | 6:32,0 | 5:43,1 |
|
29 |
119 |
|
Jonas Thorsell |
Falköpings MK |
VOE / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
24:36,2 |
2:03,3
|
|
3,3
|
1 |
|
|
Jens Thorsell |
Falköpings MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: LEJTORP RACING |
7:44,5 | 4:38,2 | 6:48,0 | 5:25,5 |
|
30 |
157 |
|
Jonas Björnvad |
Mälaröarnas MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
24:38,6 |
2:05,7
|
1:45,6
|
2,4
|
11 |
|
|
Uffe Björnvad |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
7:38,9 | 4:29,4 | 6:32,0 | 5:58,3 |
|
31 |
121 |
|
Johan Gunnarsson |
Tjust MK |
VOE / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
24:42,0 |
2:09,1
|
5,8
|
3,4
|
2 |
|
|
Martin Axelsson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:10,3 | 4:33,5 | 6:43,0 | 5:15,2 |
|
32 |
82 |
|
Krister Wennman |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
VW |
24:42,8 |
2:09,9
|
1:04,7
|
0,8
|
7 |
|
|
Patric Söderlund |
Rasbo MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Wennmans Bilplåt AB |
8:02,3 | 4:31,6 | 6:40,0 | 5:28,9 |
|
33 |
135 |
|
Magnus Eriksson |
Laxå MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
24:44,3 |
2:11,4
|
|
1,5
|
1 |
|
|
Morgan Eriksson |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: EMS FINNERÖDJA AB |
7:49,7 | 4:37,9 | 6:48,0 | 5:28,7 |
|
34 |
175 |
|
Tony Karlsson |
Flens MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
24:47,5 |
2:14,6
|
1:54,5
|
3,2
|
12 |
|
|
Pär Carlsson |
Flens MS |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: INGEMARS GARAGE AB |
7:48,5 | 4:29,5 | 6:49,0 | 5:40,5 |
|
35 |
73 |
|
Mikael Brodd |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
24:49,6 |
2:16,7
|
29,9
|
2,1
|
4 |
|
|
Karl Frisk |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
|
8:08,9 | 4:34,0 | 6:39,2 | 5:27,5 |
|
36 |
160 |
|
Thomas Blåder |
Filipstads MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
24:49,8 |
2:16,9
|
1:56,8
|
0,2
|
13 |
|
|
Tommy Magnusson |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:33,4 | 4:27,6 | 7:05,0 | 5:43,8 |
|
37 |
75 |
|
Tom Axelsson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
24:51,7 |
2:18,8
|
32,0
|
1,9
|
5 |
|
|
Annette Åhman |
Almunge MK |
|
Escort BDG |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rally Team Sweden |
8:00,6 | 4:32,3 | 6:51,8 | 5:27,0 |
|
38 |
164 |
|
Anders Hultberg |
Gotlands MF |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
24:52,4 |
2:19,5
|
1:59,4
|
0,7
|
14 |
|
|
Karl Malmberg |
Gotlands MF |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:46,1 | 4:32,4 | 6:40,0 | 5:53,9 |
|
39 |
93 |
|
Jesper Samuelsson |
Storfors MK |
Grupp E Elit |
|
VW |
24:53,1 |
2:20,2
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Per Wilén |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
Golf II |
|
|
Applicant: ICA Bengtssons i Strängnäs |
7:50,1 | 4:45,2 | 6:56,0 | 5:21,8 |
|
40 |
10 |
|
Martin Lundquist |
Fagersta MK |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
24:53,4 |
2:20,5
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Christian Segerström |
Fagersta MK |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Sellholm Tuning |
7:51,9 | 4:34,8 | 6:54,3 | 5:32,4 |
|
41 |
170 |
|
Peter Liwell |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
24:53,6 |
2:20,7
|
2:00,6
|
0,2
|
15 |
|
|
Tommy Wallin |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Golf Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Sörmlands Energi AB www.sormlandsenergi.se |
7:52,2 | 4:32,0 | 6:33,0 | 5:56,4 |
|
42 |
132 |
|
Victor Karlsson |
Vimmerby MS |
VOC / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
24:54,2 |
2:21,3
|
9,9
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Jonas Sandberg |
Norrköpings MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Dekaltrim.nu |
7:59,9 | 4:39,2 | 6:50,0 | 5:25,1 |
|
43 |
133 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
24:58,3 |
2:25,4
|
14,0
|
4,1
|
3 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
8:02,5 | 4:38,7 | 6:47,0 | 5:30,1 |
|
44 |
123 |
|
Kristian Gustavsson |
MK Ran Askersund |
VOE / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
24:58,5 |
2:25,6
|
22,3
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Björn Gustavsson |
Hallsbergs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: GUSTAVSSON MOTORSPORT |
8:01,5 | 4:43,6 | 6:47,0 | 5:26,4 |
|
45 |
117 |
|
Andreas Pettersson |
MSK Hammaren |
VOE / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
25:02,8 |
2:29,9
|
26,6
|
4,3
|
4 |
|
|
Linus Pichler |
MSK Hammaren |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:55,2 | 4:41,1 | 6:55,0 | 5:31,5 |
|
46 |
70 |
|
Björn Ask |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
25:03,3 |
2:30,4
|
43,6
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Håkan Andersson |
Almunge MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
8:10,1 | 4:36,6 | 6:47,5 | 5:29,1 |
|
47 |
113 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
VOE / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
25:03,8 |
2:30,9
|
27,6
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Mikael Schuster |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:58,8 | 4:44,1 | 6:58,0 | 5:22,9 |
|
48 |
115 |
|
Joakim Nilsson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
VOE / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
25:04,8 |
2:31,9
|
28,6
|
1,0
|
6 |
|
|
Thomas Tholander |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
8:04,4 | 4:39,1 | 6:49,0 | 5:32,3 |
|
49 |
194 |
|
Krister Frejd |
Norrköpings MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
25:05,8 |
2:32,9
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Johan Andersson |
Norrköpings MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
7:54,2 | 4:38,9 | 6:40,0 | 5:52,7 |
|
50 |
74 |
|
Anders Olsson |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
25:06,1 |
2:33,2
|
46,4
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Kurre Ljung |
Skepptuna MK |
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: Edsbacka Bistro Sollentuna-Strängnäs |
7:50,9 | 4:25,7 | 7:23,5 | 5:26,0 |
|
51 |
118 |
|
Daniel Andersson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
VOE / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
25:08,1 |
2:35,2
|
31,9
|
2,0
|
7 |
|
|
Ida Lidebjer Granberg |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:05,7 | 4:37,3 | 6:51,0 | 5:34,1 |
|
52 |
124 |
|
Frederik Eckhardt |
Eskilstuna MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
25:11,6 |
2:38,7
|
27,3
|
3,5
|
4 |
|
|
Rickard Gustafsson |
Södermanlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:02,3 | 4:41,0 | 6:52,0 | 5:26,3 |
|
53 |
4 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
MK Kinda |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
25:11,9 |
2:39,0
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
John Wärnelius |
MK Kinda |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Hycklinge Bensin och service AB |
8:10,1 | 4:40,2 | 6:51,8 | 5:29,8 |
|
54 |
122 |
|
Mattias Andersson |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
VOE / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
25:12,5 |
2:39,6
|
36,3
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
Jerry Göransson |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:56,5 | 4:41,4 | 7:05,0 | 5:29,6 |
|
55 |
46 |
|
Thomas Theorin |
Anderstorp RC |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
25:13,2 |
2:40,3
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Claes Rundlöf |
Waxholms MK |
|
Amazon Sport |
|
|
|
8:12,2 | 4:38,1 | 6:56,1 | 5:26,8 |
|
56 |
87 |
|
Lars Lindqvist |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
25:20,7 |
2:47,8
|
1:42,6
|
7,5
|
8 |
|
|
Erik Lindqvist |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Team BlästerMäster |
7:46,6 | 4:30,2 | 7:44,0 | 5:19,9 |
|
57 |
47 |
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
25:21,2 |
2:48,3
|
8,0
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Johan Ruden |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
8:06,6 | 4:40,7 | 7:01,9 | 5:32,0 |
|
58 |
53 |
|
Göran Huggare |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 7 G2 70-71 |
|
Saab |
25:22,0 |
2:49,1
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Sture Huggare |
Kolsva MS |
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: CITYPROJEKT.SE |
8:33,6 | 4:49,9 | 6:07,0 | 5:51,5 |
|
59 |
173 |
|
Tobias Pettersson |
Gotlands MF |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
25:24,0 |
2:51,1
|
2:31,0
|
2,0
|
16 |
|
|
Andreas Lundström |
Gotlands MF |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:24,1 | 4:29,9 | 6:24,0 | 7:06,0 |
|
60 |
198 |
|
Mattias Sundberg |
Munkfors MC |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
25:26,8 |
2:53,9
|
21,0
|
2,8
|
2 |
|
|
Conny Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:48,6 | 4:48,1 | 6:48,0 | 6:02,1 |
|
61 |
12 |
|
Jesper Ödberg |
Falköping MK |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
25:28,6 |
2:55,7
|
35,2
|
1,8
|
2 |
|
|
Fredrik Palm |
Skara MK |
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: SOLAB |
8:05,2 | 4:41,4 | 7:09,8 | 5:32,2 |
|
62 |
102 |
|
Sebastian Johansson |
Gotlands MF BK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
25:29,6 |
2:56,7
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Ronström |
Gotlands MF BK |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
8:08,2 | 4:49,0 | 6:56,0 | 5:36,4 |
|
63 |
2 |
|
Eddie Lundqvist |
Sandvikens MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
25:33,1 |
3:00,2
|
21,2
|
3,5
|
2 |
|
|
Hans-Olov Andersson |
Sandvikens MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
8:11,9 | 4:40,5 | 7:08,9 | 5:31,8 |
|
64 |
301 |
|
Christian Gabrielsson |
SMK Nyköping |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
25:38,7 |
3:05,8
|
32,9
|
5,6
|
3 |
|
|
Jonas Eriksson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
242 |
|
|
|
8:05,5 | 4:40,1 | 6:49,0 | 6:04,1 |
|
65 |
127 |
|
Joakim Gagnefeldt |
Åtvidabergs MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
25:41,8 |
3:08,9
|
57,5
|
3,1
|
5 |
|
|
Martin Hugosson |
Tjust MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:11,0 | 4:47,3 | 6:57,0 | 5:46,5 |
|
66 |
134 |
|
Fredrik Persson |
Laxå MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
25:42,8 |
3:09,9
|
58,5
|
1,0
|
6 |
|
|
Peter Sedig |
Rönne MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Copter |
8:09,9 | 4:44,6 | 7:08,0 | 5:40,3 |
|
67 |
109 |
|
Patrik Pettersson |
Ydre MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
25:45,2 |
3:12,3
|
15,6
|
2,4
|
2 |
|
|
Lars Nordh |
Ydre MK |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
8:21,1 | 4:42,2 | 6:58,0 | 5:43,9 |
|
67 |
138 |
|
Robert Blomberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
25:45,2 |
3:12,3
|
1:00,9
|
|
7 |
|
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: O´Learys Racing |
9:00,4 | 4:33,7 | 6:41,0 | 5:30,1 |
|
69 |
64 |
|
Mattias Holmberg |
SMK Motala Bil |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
25:50,7 |
3:17,8
|
1:31,0
|
5,5
|
8 |
|
|
Christian Johansson |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
142 |
|
|
|
8:26,2 | 4:47,1 | 6:57,6 | 5:39,8 |
|
70 |
302 |
|
Pontus Nilsson |
SMK Nyköping |
VOC / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
25:50,8 |
3:17,9
|
1:06,5
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Mathias Cederstam |
SMK Nyköping |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:04,3 | 4:58,1 | 7:08,0 | 5:40,4 |
|
71 |
13 |
|
Marcus Jäder |
Västerås MS |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
25:56,4 |
3:23,5
|
1:03,0
|
5,6
|
3 |
|
|
Patrik Sällström |
Västerås MS |
|
Swift GTI Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rallyteam |
8:14,8 | 4:50,8 | 7:12,0 | 5:38,8 |
|
72 |
3 |
|
Victor Johansson |
MK Kinda |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
26:00,5 |
3:27,6
|
48,6
|
4,1
|
3 |
|
|
Kjell Blom |
MK Kinda |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: HG-Trafik AB |
8:21,5 | 4:43,7 | 7:18,3 | 5:37,0 |
|
73 |
44 |
|
Per-Henrik Hedberg |
SMK Söderhamn |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
26:01,0 |
3:28,1
|
47,8
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Hans-Åke Flink |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
8:21,4 | 4:45,9 | 7:14,2 | 5:39,5 |
|
74 |
125 |
|
Rasmus Eriksson |
Gnesta MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
26:02,7 |
3:29,8
|
1:18,4
|
1,7
|
9 |
|
|
Johan Nordh |
Ydre MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:23,8 | 4:48,2 | 7:06,0 | 5:44,7 |
|
75 |
15 |
|
Pierre Andersson |
V.a Östergötlands MK |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
26:04,2 |
3:31,3
|
1:10,8
|
1,5
|
4 |
|
|
Cristian Ohlsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Östmarks bildemontering |
8:23,1 | 4:45,3 | 7:17,6 | 5:38,2 |
|
76 |
193 |
|
Janne Eriksson |
Säffle MC |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
26:05,1 |
3:32,2
|
59,3
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
Håkan Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
325 |
|
|
|
8:05,4 | 4:53,3 | 6:53,0 | 6:13,4 |
|
77 |
126 |
|
Fredrik Adolfsson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
26:05,8 |
3:32,9
|
1:21,5
|
0,7
|
10 |
|
|
Johan Adolfsson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Team KåCe Bilservice |
8:20,2 | 4:49,7 | 7:05,0 | 5:50,9 |
|
78 |
195 |
|
Björn Pehrsson |
MK Ramunder |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
26:05,9 |
3:33,0
|
1:00,1
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Robert Johnson |
MK Ramunder |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
Applicant: AS1 RALLYTEAM |
8:06,3 | 4:51,9 | 7:06,0 | 6:01,7 |
|
79 |
51 |
|
Pelle Jonsson |
Ydre MK |
Klass 6 G1 66-69 |
|
Opel |
26:06,9 |
3:34,0
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Rasmus Jonsson |
Ydre MK |
|
Kadett Rallye |
|
|
Applicant: jonssonsrallyteam.se |
8:24,2 | 4:47,1 | 7:15,4 | 5:40,2 |
|
80 |
34 |
|
Leif B Andersson |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
26:11,6 |
3:38,7
|
|
4,7
|
1 |
|
|
Rickard Forsell |
Norbergs MC |
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
|
8:30,0 | 4:49,0 | 7:09,4 | 5:43,2 |
|
81 |
179 |
|
Mikael Wallon |
SMK Kungsör |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
26:13,3 |
3:40,4
|
2:49,8
|
1,7
|
5 |
|
|
Robin Hallman |
Kolsva MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
8:06,0 | 5:02,5 | 7:01,0 | 6:03,8 |
|
82 |
42 |
|
Nils Bergquist |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
26:16,5 |
3:43,6
|
1:03,3
|
3,2
|
4 |
|
|
Karl-Erik Magnusson |
Västerås MS |
|
PV |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rallyteam |
8:17,1 | 4:55,6 | 7:19,7 | 5:44,1 |
|
83 |
96 |
|
Tobias Gustafsson |
Ydre MK |
Grupp E Elit |
|
Audi |
26:17,1 |
3:44,2
|
1:24,0
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Gustafsson |
Ydre MK |
|
A3 |
|
|
|
8:36,4 | 4:50,3 | 7:01,0 | 5:49,4 |
|
84 |
40 |
|
Sven Olof Jägerstedt |
SMK Södermanland |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
26:19,5 |
3:46,6
|
1:06,3
|
2,4
|
5 |
|
|
Stefan Ekberg |
SMK Södermanland |
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Car Fix Rally team |
8:33,5 | 4:52,0 | 7:09,8 | 5:44,2 |
|
85 |
45 |
|
Karl-Olov Ölmin |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
26:19,7 |
3:46,8
|
1:06,5
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Anders Jansson |
Skepptuna MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
8:36,9 | 4:50,4 | 7:14,2 | 5:38,2 |
|
86 |
101 |
|
Tomas Wärn |
Norrköpings MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
26:21,1 |
3:48,2
|
51,5
|
1,4
|
3 |
|
|
Lars Karlsson |
Norrköpings MK |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
8:24,1 | 4:55,1 | 7:09,0 | 5:52,9 |
|
87 |
131 |
|
Alexander Alexandersson |
Vimmerby MS |
VOC / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
26:27,3 |
3:54,4
|
1:43,0
|
6,2
|
11 |
|
|
Emil Pettersson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Flugenäs Racing |
8:38,4 | 4:52,5 | 7:07,0 | 5:49,4 |
|
88 |
50 |
|
Håkan Gustavsson |
MK Speed |
Klass 6 G1 66-69 |
|
Saab |
26:28,9 |
3:56,0
|
22,0
|
1,6
|
2 |
|
|
Hans Eriksson |
MK Speed |
|
96 V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Norrmans Schakt o Transport AB |
8:40,1 | 4:51,5 | 7:09,6 | 5:47,7 |
|
89 |
130 |
|
Andreas Liljeberg |
Mälaröarnas MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
26:30,0 |
3:57,1
|
1:45,7
|
1,1
|
12 |
|
|
Tom Hansson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
8:30,4 | 4:52,3 | 7:22,0 | 5:45,3 |
|
90 |
190 |
|
Mårten Egertz |
Vallentuna MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
26:33,3 |
4:00,4
|
1:27,5
|
3,3
|
6 |
|
|
Gunnar Envang |
Djursholms MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
8:15,7 | 4:50,3 | 7:07,0 | 6:20,3 |
|
91 |
146 |
|
Peter Encrantz |
Skutskärs MS |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
26:34,7 |
4:01,8
|
2:13,6
|
1,4
|
2 |
|
|
Sara Encrantz |
Skutskärs MS |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
7:49,8 | 4:41,1 | 6:49,0 | 7:14,8 |
|
92 |
106 |
|
Jimmy Johansson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
26:35,4 |
4:02,5
|
1:05,8
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Conny Johansson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
8:30,5 | 5:09,2 | 6:59,0 | 5:56,7 |
|
93 |
191 |
|
Jan Nilsson |
Gotlands MF BK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
26:35,6 |
4:02,7
|
1:29,8
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Jimmie Krusell |
Gotlands MF BK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
8:08,5 | 4:45,8 | 7:06,0 | 6:35,3 |
|
94 |
39 |
|
Alf Öberg |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
26:36,6 |
4:03,7
|
1:23,4
|
1,0
|
7 |
|
|
Göran Liljeros |
Västerås MS |
|
Amazon 122S |
|
|
Applicant: CAR FIX RALLY TEAM |
8:41,8 | 4:53,7 | 7:10,9 | 5:50,2 |
|
95 |
26 |
|
Fredrik Ekendahl |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
26:42,0 |
4:09,1
|
|
5,4
|
1 |
|
|
Tommy Mattsson |
Films MK |
|
Sport |
|
|
Applicant: Team Ergo Nordic |
8:36,0 | 4:55,3 | 7:20,6 | 5:50,1 |
|
96 |
116 |
|
Jan Lingheimer |
Linköpings MS |
VOE / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
26:48,0 |
4:15,1
|
2:11,8
|
6,0
|
9 |
|
|
Peter Malmberg |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
8:35,0 | 4:55,0 | 7:17,0 | 6:01,0 |
|
97 |
21 |
|
Christian Granfors |
Kolsva MS |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
26:49,1 |
4:16,2
|
1:55,7
|
1,1
|
5 |
|
|
Caroline Östmark |
Kolsva MS |
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Östmarks Bildemo o service Ab |
8:43,9 | 4:57,4 | 7:15,3 | 5:52,5 |
|
98 |
33 |
|
Mats Lundgren |
Umeå AK |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
26:49,8 |
4:16,9
|
38,2
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Tomas Andersson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
Applicant: Bläster Mäster |
8:32,7 | 4:56,3 | 7:28,5 | 5:52,3 |
|
99 |
20 |
|
Tony Cederfeldt |
Teknis MC |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
26:51,0 |
4:18,1
|
1:57,6
|
1,2
|
6 |
|
|
Gustav Holmdahl |
SMK Linde |
|
Swift GTI Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Sören Käll´s LMC Team |
8:37,2 | 4:58,7 | 7:07,8 | 5:47,3 |
|
100 |
6 |
|
Dennis Lundh |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
26:52,5 |
4:19,6
|
1:40,6
|
1,5
|
4 |
|
|
Åke Rasmus Lundh |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
8:43,9 | 4:58,0 | 7:23,3 | 5:47,3 |
|
101 |
19 |
|
Pelle Lundgren |
Östergyllen RC |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
26:54,0 |
4:21,1
|
2:00,6
|
1,5
|
7 |
|
|
Ronnie Maxe |
Finspångs MS |
|
Swift Mk1 GTI |
|
|
Applicant: BILAM |
8:39,7 | 5:03,0 | 7:20,3 | 5:51,0 |
|
102 |
145 |
|
Ulf Pettersson |
Katrineholms MK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
26:54,4 |
4:21,5
|
2:33,3
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Mattias Erixon |
Nässjö MK |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
7:43,2 | 4:50,1 | 7:40,0 | 6:21,1 |
|
103 |
98 |
|
Fredrik Levstad |
Linköpings MS |
Grupp E Elit |
|
Opel |
26:58,0 |
4:25,1
|
2:04,9
|
3,6
|
3 |
|
|
Hans Onkamo |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
8:44,4 | 5:00,9 | 7:13,0 | 5:59,7 |
|
104 |
48 |
|
Olle Andersson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Ford |
27:11,1 |
4:38,2
|
1:57,9
|
13,1
|
8 |
|
|
Per Bergström |
Skepptuna MK |
|
Mustang |
|
|
|
8:25,7 | 4:47,4 | 8:18,2 | 5:39,8 |
|
104 |
95 |
|
Max Nensén |
Gnesta MK |
Grupp E Elit |
|
VW |
27:11,1 |
4:38,2
|
2:18,0
|
|
4 |
|
|
Lucas Karlsson |
Gnesta MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
8:21,4 | 5:15,5 | 7:29,0 | 6:05,2 |
|
106 |
97 |
|
Magnus Nyberg |
Gotlands MF BK |
Grupp E Elit |
|
Mazda |
27:13,6 |
4:40,7
|
2:20,5
|
2,5
|
5 |
|
|
Hanna Nyberg |
Gotlands MF BK |
|
323 |
|
|
|
8:30,0 | 4:53,5 | 7:29,0 | 6:21,1 |
|
107 |
27 |
|
Stefan Segerljung |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
27:14,1 |
4:41,2
|
32,1
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Thomas Rathsman |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Sport |
|
|
|
8:48,8 | 4:53,9 | 7:25,0 | 5:56,4 |
|
108 |
202 |
|
Pierre Andersson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
27:16,5 |
4:43,6
|
2:10,7
|
2,4
|
8 |
|
|
Erik Jonsson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
8:56,3 | 5:10,6 | 6:51,0 | 6:18,6 |
|
109 |
54 |
|
Gunnar Asplund |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 7 G2 70-71 |
|
Volvo |
27:22,1 |
4:49,2
|
2:00,1
|
5,6
|
2 |
|
|
Olle Asplund |
Waxholms MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
8:39,6 | 4:46,2 | 8:08,2 | 5:48,1 |
|
110 |
197 |
|
Jonna Eson Brådhe |
Mälaröarnas MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Peugeot |
27:25,9 |
4:53,0
|
2:20,1
|
3,8
|
9 |
|
|
Mikael Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
|
309 |
|
|
|
8:39,8 | 5:00,8 | 7:18,0 | 6:27,3 |
|
111 |
91 |
|
Mikael Jirvelius |
Fjugesta MS |
Grupp E Elit |
|
Opel |
27:28,7 |
4:55,8
|
2:35,6
|
2,8
|
6 |
|
|
Anders Wallbom |
KAK Motorsport |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
8:11,3 | 6:45,5 | 6:56,0 | 5:35,9 |
|
112 |
99 |
|
Christoffer Johansson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
27:50,2 |
5:17,3
|
2:20,6
|
21,5
|
5 |
|
|
Viktor Nilsson |
Tjust MK |
|
Golf Mk2 |
|
|
|
9:08,9 | 5:03,5 | 7:30,0 | 6:07,8 |
|
113 |
57 |
|
Bertil Svensson |
Ydre MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
28:04,8 |
5:31,9
|
3:45,1
|
14,6
|
9 |
|
|
Camilla Svensson |
Ydre MK |
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
9:15,1 | 5:13,2 | 7:39,6 | 5:56,9 |
|
114 |
100 |
|
Håkan Bauer |
Laxå MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
28:07,6 |
5:34,7
|
2:38,0
|
2,8
|
6 |
|
|
Marika Eng |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:42,5 | 5:01,5 | 7:17,0 | 6:06,6 |
|
115 |
18 |
|
Tobias Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
28:08,0 |
5:35,1
|
3:14,6
|
0,4
|
8 |
|
|
Börje Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Swift GTI Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: BILAM |
8:40,3 | 4:58,9 | 8:35,8 | 5:53,0 |
|
116 |
112 |
|
Joakim Rönnbäck |
SSRO Motorklubb |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
28:23,0 |
5:50,1
|
2:53,4
|
15,0
|
7 |
|
|
Rickard Rönnbäck |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
9:08,4 | 5:02,0 | 7:59,0 | 6:13,6 |
|
117 |
111 |
|
Robin Tenselius |
Linköpings MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
28:23,1 |
5:50,2
|
2:53,5
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Håkan Söderström |
Linköpings MS |
|
99 |
|
|
|
9:21,7 | 5:10,1 | 7:35,0 | 6:16,3 |
|
118 |
68 |
|
Ola Skoog |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
28:25,7 |
5:52,8
|
4:06,0
|
2,6
|
10 |
|
|
Erik Karjula |
Ludvika MS |
|
142 |
|
|
|
8:33,8 | 4:50,4 | 7:07,4 | 7:54,1 |
|
119 |
110 |
|
Mats Eriksson |
Gotlands MF BK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
28:27,8 |
5:54,9
|
2:58,2
|
2,1
|
9 |
|
|
Tom Eriksson |
Gotlands MF BK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:15,6 | 5:11,3 | 7:45,0 | 6:15,9 |
|
120 |
7 |
|
Andreas Andersson |
SMK Hörby |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
28:29,0 |
5:56,1
|
3:17,1
|
1,2
|
5 |
|
|
Tommy Andersson |
SMK Hörby |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
9:11,0 | 5:10,9 | 8:00,3 | 6:06,8 |
|
121 |
29 |
|
Hans-Åke Söderqvist |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 |
|
BMC |
28:32,6 |
5:59,7
|
|
3,6
|
1 |
|
|
Robin Sanell |
Anderstorp RC |
|
Cooper S |
|
|
|
9:11,4 | 5:11,1 | 7:58,5 | 6:11,6 |
|
122 |
35 |
|
Jan-Olof Klerehag |
Vaxholms MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
28:59,6 |
6:26,7
|
3:46,4
|
27,0
|
9 |
|
|
Daniel Klareus |
Vaxholms MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: T.I.A I VAXHOLM |
9:30,7 | 5:13,9 | 7:43,1 | 6:31,9 |
|
123 |
30 |
|
Lars Larsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
VW |
28:59,7 |
6:26,8
|
2:48,1
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Leif Logrell |
Östernärke RMC |
|
1500 S |
|
|
|
9:26,8 | 5:17,8 | 7:51,6 | 6:23,5 |
|
124 |
59 |
|
Leif Alge |
Stockholms BK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
29:00,6 |
6:27,7
|
4:40,9
|
0,9
|
11 |
|
|
Kjell Svensson |
Taxinge MK |
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
9:23,4 | 5:15,3 | 7:54,6 | 6:27,3 |
|
125 |
129 |
|
Andreas Broberg |
Värmdö MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
29:07,5 |
6:34,6
|
4:23,2
|
6,9
|
13 |
|
|
Tobias Lis |
Värmdö MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:04,5 | 4:47,3 | 9:37,0 | 5:38,7 |
|
126 |
80 |
|
Lennart Stocker |
Värmdö MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Opel |
29:20,6 |
6:47,7
|
5:42,5
|
13,1
|
9 |
|
|
Jeanette Stenius |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
8:57,7 | 4:53,5 | 7:37,0 | 6:02,4 |
|
127 |
49 |
|
Iain Macdonald |
Scottish Sporting Car Clu |
Klass 6 G1 66-69 |
|
Volvo |
29:24,2 |
6:51,3
|
3:17,3
|
3,6
|
3 |
|
|
Patrick Toorell |
Östgota Sportv.club |
|
122S |
|
|
|
9:39,5 | 5:47,4 | 7:38,1 | 6:19,2 |
|
128 |
31 |
|
Bo Eriksson |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
29:26,8 |
6:53,9
|
3:15,2
|
2,6
|
4 |
|
|
Anders Thomasson |
Norbergs MC |
|
Cortina |
|
|
|
9:34,4 | 5:21,3 | 8:00,6 | 6:30,5 |
|
129 |
108 |
|
Patrik Nilsson |
Tjust MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
30:01,3 |
7:28,4
|
4:31,7
|
34,5
|
10 |
|
|
Helén Nilsson |
Tjust MK |
|
Golf Mk2 |
|
|
|
10:00,2 | 5:20,5 | 8:03,0 | 6:37,6 |
|
130 |
24 |
|
Mats Phersson |
Östgöta Sportvagnsklubb |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
30:01,4 |
7:28,5
|
3:19,4
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Erland Johansson |
Östgöta Sportvagnsklubb |
|
96 |
|
|
|
9:51,3 | 5:18,1 | 7:48,6 | 6:23,4 |
|
131 |
22 |
|
Bo Rönnbäck |
Östernärkes RMC |
Klass 1 E -61 |
|
Ford |
30:03,3 |
7:30,4
|
|
1,9
|
1 |
|
|
Gert Svensson |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
Starliner |
|
|
|
9:36,0 | 5:34,8 | 8:14,6 | 6:37,9 |
|
132 |
104 |
|
Andréas Petersson |
Vimmerby MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
30:33,7 |
8:00,8
|
5:04,1
|
30,4
|
11 |
|
|
Tommy Petersson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
9:28,6 | 5:22,1 | 7:45,0 | 6:28,0 |
|
133 |
67 |
|
Christer Asklöf |
Åtvidabergs MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
31:31,6 |
8:58,7
|
7:11,9
|
57,9
|
12 |
|
|
Mikael Asklöf |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
9:23,9 | 5:17,7 | 8:37,3 | 8:12,7 |
|
134 |
55 |
|
Sven Erick Fröling |
SMK Motala Bil |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
31:43,9 |
9:11,0
|
7:24,2
|
12,3
|
13 |
|
|
Lars Tendler |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
142 |
|
|
|
10:06,5 | 5:34,7 | 8:05,6 | 6:37,1 |
|
135 |
37 |
|
Ola Eklund |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
32:15,8 |
9:42,9
|
7:02,6
|
31,9
|
10 |
|
|
Jan Blom |
Offerdals MK |
|
PV 544 |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rally Team |
8:45,3 | 5:00,3 | 7:38,0 | 10:52,2 |
|
136 |
23 |
|
Fred Johansson |
Ydre MK |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
35:04,6 |
12:31,7
|
8:22,6
|
2:48,8
|
4 |
|
|
Gunnar Hagäng |
Ydre MK |
|
96 |
|
|
Applicant: Grahns Bilar AB Kisa |
11:34,1 | 6:24,1 | 9:15,1 | 7:51,3 |
|
137 |
52 |
|
Rolf Karlsson |
SMK Arboga |
Klass 7 G2 70-71 |
|
Volvo |
35:28,2 |
12:55,3
|
10:06,2
|
23,6
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Dahlberg |
SMK Arboga |
|
144 |
|
|
Applicant: PRO Rallyteam |
10:59,4 | 5:52,0 | 9:45,9 | 7:50,9 |
|
138 |
192 |
|
Torbjörn Samuelsson |
MK Kinda |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
57:21,5 |
34:48,6
|
32:15,7
|
21:53,3
|
10 |
|
|
Anders Sharff |
MK Kinda |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: UPR RACING |
8:52,6 | 34:48,7 | 7:06,0 | 6:34,2 |
|
139 |
200 |
|
Mattias Zettervall |
Taxinge MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
1:31:29,9 |
1:08:57,0
|
1:06:24,1
|
34:08,4
|
11 |
|
|
Mats Zettervall |
Taxinge MK |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
1:09:54,3 | 5:08,5 | 8:45,0 | 7:42,1 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|