2012-08-18
Vilda Ryd Racet
Official final
After SS 1
109 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
77 |
|
Kristoffer Thörjesson |
Ryds MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
4:24,1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Ulf Thörjesson |
Ryds MK |
|
Astra OPC |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
88 |
|
Robin Adolfsson |
Wäxjö MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:26,8 |
2,7
|
|
2,7
|
1 |
|
|
Nicklas Ottosson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
|
|
3 |
79 |
|
Niclas Karlsson |
Ydre MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:29,6 |
5,5
|
5,5
|
2,8
|
2 |
|
|
Kevin Karlsson |
Ydre MK |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: DEKALTRIM.NU |
|
|
4 |
89 |
|
William Andersson |
Vimmerby MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:30,7 |
6,6
|
3,9
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Roger Dahlberg |
Emådalens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
83 |
|
Johan Axelsson |
Nässjö MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:31,4 |
7,3
|
7,3
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Svensson |
Ryds MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
85 |
|
Hans Johansson |
Olofströms MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:32,2 |
8,1
|
8,1
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Magnus Söderberg |
Ryds MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
73 |
|
Görgen Persson |
Hässleholms MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:33,0 |
8,9
|
8,9
|
0,8
|
5 |
|
|
Markus Pedersen |
Hässleholms MK |
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Tyringebildemontering |
|
|
8 |
70 |
|
David Lindström |
Skillingaryds MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:34,1 |
10,0
|
10,0
|
1,1
|
6 |
|
|
Aki Eronen |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Plombo Motor |
|
|
9 |
90 |
|
Markus Svensson |
Älmhults MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
4:34,2 |
10,1
|
7,4
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Joakim Svensson |
Älmhults MK |
|
325i |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
82 |
|
Robert Karlsson |
Ljungby MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
4:35,2 |
11,1
|
11,1
|
1,0
|
7 |
|
|
Karolin Follin |
Ljungby MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
84 |
|
Håkan Tagesson |
Nybro AC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:36,4 |
12,3
|
12,3
|
1,2
|
8 |
|
|
Carolin Johansson |
Nybro AC |
|
740 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
100 |
|
Andreas Johansson |
Nybro AC |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:38,0 |
13,9
|
|
1,6
|
1 |
|
|
Niclas Johansson |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
91 |
|
Anders Melin |
Nässjö MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:38,1 |
14,0
|
11,3
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Ulrik Gustavsson |
Nässjö MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
71 |
|
Tore Sandberg |
Vimmerby MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:38,2 |
14,1
|
14,1
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Agnetha Wiström |
Vimmerby MS |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
78 |
|
Rickie Borgström |
Osby MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:38,6 |
14,5
|
14,5
|
0,4
|
10 |
|
|
Camilla Borgström |
Osby MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
95 |
|
Björn Borgqvist |
Olofströms MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
4:38,6 |
14,5
|
11,8
|
|
5 |
|
|
Emmy Borgqvist |
Olofströms MK |
|
325 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
48 |
|
Göran Jonasson |
Wäxjö MS |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
4:40,9 |
16,8
|
|
2,3
|
1 |
|
|
Per-Ola Johansson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
101 |
|
Lars Gillberg |
Asarums MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:41,0 |
16,9
|
3,0
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Cristian Olofsson |
Asarum |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
74 |
|
Fredrik Karlsson |
Anderstorp RC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:42,7 |
18,6
|
18,6
|
1,7
|
11 |
|
|
Per Magnus Johansson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
49 |
|
Lars Pettersson |
MK Kinda |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
4:43,1 |
19,0
|
2,2
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Ulf Johansson |
MK Kinda |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Hycklinge Bensin och Service AB |
|
|
21 |
86 |
|
Krister Johnsson |
Broby MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:43,2 |
19,1
|
19,1
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Pi Hellberg |
Broby MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
201 |
|
David Pettersson |
Asarums MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
|
4:44,1 |
20,0
|
20,0
|
0,9
|
13 |
|
|
Robert Goude |
Asarums MS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
81 |
|
Urban Farbäck |
Wäxjö MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
4:44,2 |
20,1
|
20,1
|
0,1
|
14 |
|
|
Torleif Gustafsson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
94 |
|
Oskar Nilsson |
Wäxjö MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:44,9 |
20,8
|
18,1
|
0,7
|
6 |
|
|
Fredrik Carlsson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
80 |
|
Jörgen Olsson |
Ryds MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:45,0 |
20,9
|
|
0,1
|
15 |
|
|
Göran Söderström |
Ryds MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
57 |
|
Mats Andersson |
Wäxjö MS |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
4:45,4 |
21,3
|
4,5
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Bengt Petersson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
76 |
|
Christer Ax |
Asarums MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:45,7 |
21,6
|
21,6
|
0,3
|
16 |
|
|
Martina Smith |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
46 |
|
Jan Hagberg |
Kinds MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
4:45,9 |
21,8
|
5,0
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
John Hedlund |
Toarps MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
24 |
|
Morgan Olsson |
Vimmerby MS |
VOC Elit / Suzuki |
|
Volvo |
4:46,1 |
22,0
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Reine Milton |
Vimmerby MS |
|
740 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
27 |
|
Per-Ola Thörnberg |
Vetlanda RRC |
VOC Elit / Suzuki |
|
Volvo |
4:46,3 |
22,2
|
0,2
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Robin Thörnberg |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
35 |
|
Jimmy Möllerström |
Hässleholms MK |
VOC Cup / Suzuki |
|
Volvo |
4:46,3 |
22,2
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Kevin Möllerström |
Hässleholms MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
103 |
|
Christoffer Johansson |
Asarums MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:46,3 |
22,2
|
8,3
|
|
3 |
|
|
Simon Pettersson |
Alarms MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
72 |
|
Leif Lindahl |
Karlskrona AK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:46,4 |
22,3
|
22,3
|
0,1
|
17 |
|
|
Pål Ryke |
Karlskrona AK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Festo AB |
|
|
34 |
105 |
|
Martin Olsson |
Kristianstads MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:46,8 |
22,7
|
8,8
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Jörgen Hildingsson |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
111 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
MK Kinda |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
4:47,7 |
23,6
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
John Wärnelius |
MK Kinda |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Hycklinge Bensin o Service AB |
|
|
36 |
102 |
|
Henrik Tagesson |
Nybro AC |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:47,8 |
23,7
|
9,8
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Anders Tageson |
Nybro AC |
|
740 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
96 |
|
Tomas Christiansen |
Gullabo RC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:48,9 |
24,8
|
22,1
|
1,1
|
7 |
|
|
Tony Gustavsson |
Gullabo RC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
28 |
|
Daniel Brorson |
Wäxjö MS |
VOC Elit / Suzuki |
|
Volvo |
4:49,8 |
25,7
|
3,7
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Mimmi Ekström |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
106 |
|
Lars Carlsson |
Wäxjö MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
4:51,0 |
26,9
|
13,0
|
1,2
|
6 |
|
|
Joakim Scandersson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
25 |
|
Marcus Nilsson |
Ryds MK |
VOC Elit / Suzuki |
|
Volvo |
4:51,1 |
27,0
|
5,0
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Max Granath |
Ryd MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
75 |
|
Stefan Axelsson |
Ämk |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
4:51,1 |
27,0
|
27,0
|
|
18 |
|
|
Tony Magnusson |
Älm |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
47 |
|
Sven-Åke Angerd |
Norrahammars MK |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
4:51,3 |
27,2
|
10,4
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Robin Sanell |
Anderstorp RC |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
54 |
|
Anders Knutsson |
Ydre MK |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
4:51,5 |
27,4
|
10,6
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Camilla Svensson |
Ydre MK |
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
26 |
|
Tomas Karlsson |
Södra Sunnerbo MK |
VOC Elit / Suzuki |
|
Volvo |
4:51,6 |
27,5
|
5,5
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Patrik Berglund |
Södra Sunnerbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
93 |
|
Lennart Gerths |
Tjust MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:51,6 |
27,5
|
24,8
|
|
8 |
|
|
Oskar Gerths |
Tjust MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
62 |
|
Thomas Johansson |
Ydre MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
4:52,2 |
28,1
|
11,3
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
Per Erik Andersson |
Ydre MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
87 |
|
Bengt Ragntoft |
SMK Hörby |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:52,3 |
28,2
|
28,2
|
0,1
|
19 |
|
|
Patrik Törnqvist |
SMK Hörby |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
110 |
|
Kim Andersson |
Årjängs MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
4:52,5 |
28,4
|
4,8
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Kent Olsson |
Säffle MC |
|
Polo |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
69 |
|
Tobias Brindmark |
Åtvidabergs MK |
Max 74 |
|
Volvo |
4:53,6 |
29,5
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Malena Ohlsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
142 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
32 |
|
Tom Andersson |
Älmhults MK |
VOC Cup / Suzuki |
|
Volvo |
4:53,7 |
29,6
|
7,4
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Johnny Råhlin |
Lessebos MK |
|
944 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
31 |
|
Anton Janson |
Kinds MK |
VOC Cup / Suzuki |
|
Volvo |
4:54,1 |
30,0
|
7,8
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Kjellåke Janson |
Kinds MK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
92 |
|
Lars Olsson |
Tjust MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
4:54,2 |
30,1
|
27,4
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Peter Ingvarsson |
Tjust MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
202 |
|
Kim Nilsson |
Osby MK |
VOC Cup / Suzuki |
|
Volvo |
4:54,4 |
30,3
|
8,1
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Emil Nilsson |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
45 |
|
Thomas Theorin |
Anderstorp RC |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
4:54,4 |
30,3
|
13,5
|
|
8 |
|
|
Thomas Walterson |
Anderstorp RC |
|
Amazon Sport |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
63 |
|
Hans Gustavsson |
Gränna MK |
Appendix K |
|
Toyota |
4:54,7 |
30,6
|
13,8
|
0,3
|
9 |
|
|
Rasmus Linddahl |
Norrahammar MK |
|
Starlet |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
30 |
|
Börje Åkerhag |
Skillingaryds MK |
VOC Cup / Suzuki |
|
Volvo |
4:55,1 |
31,0
|
8,8
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Oscar Åkerhag |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
98 |
|
Hannu Saikanmäki |
Olofströms MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
4:56,2 |
32,1
|
29,4
|
1,1
|
10 |
|
|
Micke Saikanmäki |
Olofströms MK |
|
Escort Mk2 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
39 |
|
Erik Karlström |
Nässjö MK |
VOC Cup / Suzuki |
|
Volvo |
4:58,9 |
34,8
|
12,6
|
2,7
|
6 |
|
|
Emelie Karlsson |
Norrahammars MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
53 |
|
Peter Nilsson |
Olofströms MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
4:59,0 |
34,9
|
18,1
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Daniel Borgqvist |
Olofströms MK |
|
142 S |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
34 |
|
Christopher Gustafson |
MK Kinda |
VOC Cup / Suzuki |
|
Volvo |
4:59,6 |
35,5
|
13,3
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
Olliver Roth |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: HG-Trafik AB |
|
|
60 |
42 |
|
Magnus Gad |
Lessebo MK |
VOC Cup / Suzuki |
|
Volvo |
4:59,6 |
35,5
|
13,3
|
|
7 |
|
|
Fabian Källström |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
3 |
|
Jerry Gustavsson |
Växjö MS |
A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
5:00,4 |
36,3
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Karlsson |
Ryds MK |
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
36 |
|
Jim Andersson |
Norrahammars MK |
VOC Cup / Suzuki |
|
Volvo |
5:01,1 |
37,0
|
14,8
|
0,7
|
9 |
|
|
Fredrik Dehlin |
Hässleholms MK |
|
944 |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
8 |
|
Pär Johansson |
Gullabo RC |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
5:02,0 |
37,9
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Marcus Johansson |
Gullabo RC |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
56 |
|
Sten Nelson |
Vimmerby MS |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
5:02,2 |
38,1
|
21,3
|
0,2
|
11 |
|
|
Kim Pettersson |
Kinda |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: nya metropol hultsfred |
|
|
66 |
44 |
|
Nils Bergquist |
Västerås MS |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
5:02,9 |
38,8
|
22,0
|
0,7
|
12 |
|
|
Karl-Erik Magnusson |
Västerås MS |
|
Amazon 122S |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rallyteam |
|
|
67 |
66 |
|
Mikael Ring |
Nybro MK |
Max 74 |
|
Volvo |
5:03,8 |
39,7
|
10,2
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Göran Svensson |
Shrh Matorp |
|
142 |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
16 |
|
Kristian Eriksson Dahl |
Hästveda FRC |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
5:05,5 |
41,4
|
3,5
|
1,7
|
2 |
|
|
Sebastian Dahl |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
33 |
|
Alexander Alexandersson |
Vimmerby MS |
VOC Cup / Suzuki |
|
Volvo |
5:08,0 |
43,9
|
21,7
|
2,5
|
10 |
|
|
Emil Pettersson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Flugenäs Racing |
|
|
70 |
1 |
|
Gert Bengtsson |
Ryds MK |
A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
M-B |
5:08,4 |
44,3
|
8,0
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Ida Ragnarsson |
Ryds MK |
|
190 E |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
59 |
|
Ulf Nilsson |
Hässleholms MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
5:08,6 |
44,5
|
27,7
|
0,2
|
13 |
|
|
Ulfva Nilsson |
Hässleholms MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
60 |
|
Jerry Eriksson |
Skillingaryds MK |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
5:09,1 |
45,0
|
28,2
|
0,5
|
14 |
|
|
Carl Eriksson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
11 |
|
Johan Ohlsson |
Wäxjö MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
5:09,4 |
45,3
|
7,4
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Simon Ydefjäll |
Wäxjö MS |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
6 |
|
Lars Elfver |
Gränna MK |
A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
5:09,8 |
45,7
|
9,4
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Elfver |
Gränna MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
65 |
|
Stig Bergqvist |
Tidaholms MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
5:10,0 |
45,9
|
29,1
|
0,2
|
15 |
|
|
Patrik Bergqvist |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
4 |
|
Mats Adolfsson |
Nässjö MK |
A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
5:10,3 |
46,2
|
9,9
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Roger Andersson |
Nässjö MK |
|
Polo GTI |
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
9 |
|
Niklas Jennersjö |
Oskarshamn RRC |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
5:10,5 |
46,4
|
8,5
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Bo Jennersjö |
Oskarshamn RRC |
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: East coast racing småland |
|
|
78 |
67 |
|
Per-Ola Berg |
Lessebo MK |
Max 74 |
|
Volvo |
5:10,9 |
46,8
|
17,3
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Benny Ljungdahl |
Rödebyeks MS |
|
142 |
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
108 |
|
Victor Johansson |
MK Kinda |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
5:12,4 |
48,3
|
24,7
|
1,5
|
3 |
|
|
Hans Gustafson |
MK Kinda |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: HG-Trafik AB |
|
|
80 |
109 |
|
Anton Ahlberg |
Ryds MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
5:13,0 |
48,9
|
25,3
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Thomas Karlsson |
Ryds MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
7 |
|
Carl Ryke |
Karlskrona AK |
A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
5:13,1 |
49,0
|
12,7
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Evelina Mårtensson |
Karlkrona AK |
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Festo AB |
|
|
82 |
12 |
|
Patrik Pettersson |
Ydre MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
5:13,9 |
49,8
|
11,9
|
0,8
|
5 |
|
|
Lars Nordh |
Ydre MK |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
40 |
|
Håkan Råhlin |
Lessebo MK |
VOC Cup / Suzuki |
|
Volvo |
5:15,1 |
51,0
|
28,8
|
1,2
|
11 |
|
|
Karina Råhlin |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
18 |
|
Johan Norss |
Vetlanda RRC |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
5:15,4 |
51,3
|
13,4
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Marie Axelsson |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
13 |
|
Johan Bengtsson |
Älmhults MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
5:15,8 |
51,7
|
13,8
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Robin Bayley |
Grimslövs MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
43 |
|
Anton Claesson |
Grimslövs MS |
VOC Cup / Suzuki |
|
Volvo |
5:17,6 |
53,5
|
31,3
|
1,8
|
12 |
|
|
Tim Pettersson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
740 |
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
68 |
|
Kjell Svensson |
Ryds MK |
Max 74 |
|
BMW |
5:18,1 |
54,0
|
24,5
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Anne Wiesemann |
Ryds MK |
|
2002 |
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
15 |
|
Emelie Mortensen |
Skillingaryds MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
5:18,5 |
54,4
|
16,5
|
0,4
|
8 |
|
|
Christian Svensson |
Arc |
|
740 |
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
29 |
|
Conny Martinsson |
Braås MK |
VOC Elit / Suzuki |
|
Citroën |
5:19,5 |
55,4
|
33,4
|
1,0
|
6 |
|
|
Lars Schlönzig |
Växjö MS |
|
AX Sport |
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
113 |
|
Henrik Rydberg |
Gullabo RC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
5:20,3 |
56,2
|
32,6
|
0,8
|
5 |
|
|
Lars Rydberg |
Gullabo RC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
5 |
|
Owe Melin |
Nässjö MK |
A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
5:22,2 |
58,1
|
21,8
|
1,9
|
6 |
|
|
Anders Jangeborg |
Nässjö MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
38 |
|
Niklas Eriksson |
Nybro AC |
VOC Cup / Suzuki |
|
Volvo |
5:24,5 |
1:00,4
|
38,2
|
2,3
|
13 |
|
|
Johan Höglund |
Nybro AC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
58 |
|
Göte Karlsson |
Hässleholms MK |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
5:25,1 |
1:01,0
|
44,2
|
0,6
|
16 |
|
|
Stefan Johansson |
Laholms MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
112 |
|
Andreas Andersson |
SMK Hörby |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
5:25,4 |
1:01,3
|
37,7
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Tommy Andersson |
SMK Hörby |
|
Swift |
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
20 |
|
Tobias Håård |
Skillingaryds MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
5:29,1 |
1:05,0
|
27,1
|
3,7
|
9 |
|
|
Linus Svensson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
744 |
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
10 |
|
Viktor Zander |
Vimmerby MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
5:30,7 |
1:06,6
|
28,7
|
1,6
|
10 |
|
|
Magnus Andersson |
Mönsterås MK |
|
900i |
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
52 |
|
Jimmie Karlsson |
Ryds MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
5:31,2 |
1:07,1
|
50,3
|
0,5
|
17 |
|
|
Karina Karlsson |
Ryds MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
37 |
|
Mikael Steen |
Skillingaryds MK |
VOC Cup / Suzuki |
|
Volvo |
5:31,5 |
1:07,4
|
45,2
|
0,3
|
14 |
|
|
Annelie Steen |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
203 |
|
Sören Eriksson |
Kinds MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
5:32,0 |
1:07,9
|
1:05,2
|
0,5
|
11 |
|
|
Tom Mikaelsson |
Kinds MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
41 |
|
Björn Strid |
Älmhults MK |
VOC Cup / Suzuki |
|
Volvo |
5:34,9 |
1:10,8
|
48,6
|
2,9
|
15 |
|
|
Henry Strid |
Älhults MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
19 |
|
Johan Högberg |
Toarps MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
5:36,3 |
1:12,2
|
34,3
|
1,4
|
11 |
|
|
Erik Eriksson |
Kinds MK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
64 |
|
Roger Myhre |
Olofströms MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
5:38,0 |
1:13,9
|
57,1
|
1,7
|
18 |
|
|
Krister Jensen |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
115 |
|
Marcus Svensson |
Hässleholms MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
5:39,4 |
1:15,3
|
51,7
|
1,4
|
7 |
|
|
Kenneth Svensson |
Hässleholms MK |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
14 |
|
Kenneth Pettersson |
Wäxjö MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
5:51,1 |
1:27,0
|
49,1
|
11,7
|
12 |
|
|
Pär Claesson |
Grimslövs MS |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
51 |
|
Kenneth Nilsson |
SMK Hörby |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
5:51,8 |
1:27,7
|
1:10,9
|
0,7
|
19 |
|
|
Irene Nilsson |
SMK Hörby |
|
Sport |
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
61 |
|
Mats Bengtsson |
MK Falcon |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
5:55,8 |
1:31,7
|
1:14,9
|
4,0
|
20 |
|
|
Ulf Olsson |
MK Falcon |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
21 |
|
Nathalie Bernström |
Skillingaryds MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
6:07,6 |
1:43,5
|
1:05,6
|
11,8
|
13 |
|
|
Christer Westerdahl |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
23 |
|
Emma Svensson |
Ljungby MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
6:08,8 |
1:44,7
|
1:06,8
|
1,2
|
14 |
|
|
Julia Tilgård |
Ljungby MK |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
22 |
|
Per Bondesson |
Gullabo RC |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
6:19,9 |
1:55,8
|
1:17,9
|
11,1
|
15 |
|
|
Sten Bondesson |
Gullabo RC |
|
Golf GL |
|
|
|
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|