2012-09-08
Rejmes-Svängen
Official final
After SS 1
99 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
76 |
|
Eddie Hörbing |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
48,9 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Jon Magnusson |
SMK Lindesberg |
|
Focus WRC |
|
|
Applicant: Torv o Maskin Entreprenad AB |
|
|
2 |
77 |
|
Daniel Lundberg |
Skepptuna MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
50,0 |
1,1
|
1,1
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Nilsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Lancer |
|
|
Applicant: WWW.LRSEVENT.SE |
|
|
3 |
78 |
|
Johan Rudengren |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
50,5 |
1,6
|
1,6
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Christer Johansson |
Flens MS |
|
Lancer Evo X |
|
|
Applicant: Sandå Sverige AB |
|
|
4 |
81 |
|
Anders Kärnede |
Älvbygdens MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
51,9 |
3,0
|
3,0
|
1,4
|
4 |
|
|
Martin Edlund |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
14 |
|
Jonas Johansson |
MK Ran |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
53,0 |
4,1
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Martin Holmdahl |
MK Ran |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
98 |
|
Mattias Lindberg |
Vänersborgs MK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
53,0 |
4,1
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Marcus Bengtsson |
Vänersborgs MK |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
85 |
|
Mikael Viberg |
Storfors MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
53,7 |
4,8
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Weine Larsson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
8 |
|
Oskar Sundell |
Järbo MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
53,8 |
4,9
|
0,8
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Johan Lingvall |
Järbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Järbo Alltech |
|
|
8 |
15 |
|
Jimmy Olsson |
Storfors MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
53,8 |
4,9
|
0,8
|
|
2 |
|
|
Conny Sundqvist |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: HL Service Laxå |
|
|
10 |
12 |
|
Leif Persson |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
54,0 |
5,1
|
1,0
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Fredrik Rudmalm |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
82 |
|
Roger Gustafsson |
Östernärkes RMC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
54,0 |
5,1
|
5,1
|
|
5 |
|
|
Marie Andersson |
SMK Örebro |
|
Lancer Evo IV |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
45 |
|
Patrik Adolfsson |
Säffle MC |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
54,2 |
5,3
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Jan Svanström |
Säffle MC |
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Koskela Golv o Bygg |
|
|
13 |
83 |
|
Kaj Banck |
Storfors MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
54,4 |
5,5
|
0,7
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Richard Svensson |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: HL service Laxå |
|
|
14 |
88 |
|
Stefan Ryberg |
Forshaga MC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
54,5 |
5,6
|
0,8
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Christian Ohlsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
89 |
|
Torbjörn Eriksson |
SMK Karlskoga |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
54,7 |
5,8
|
1,0
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Stig Åhlgren |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Bjuhrs Bil AB |
|
|
16 |
29 |
|
Pär Nordahl |
MK Ratten |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
54,8 |
5,9
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Thomas Waldenström |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
13 |
|
Daniel Hoffmann |
SMK Linde |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
54,9 |
6,0
|
1,9
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Daniel Edorsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Corsa |
|
|
Applicant: Järbo Alltech |
|
|
17 |
71 |
|
Ola Axelsson |
Västerås MS |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
54,9 |
6,0
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Tommy Sjölin |
Västerås MS |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Axelssons Turisttrafik AB |
|
|
19 |
86 |
|
Patrik Werner |
Vänersborgs MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
55,2 |
6,3
|
1,5
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Tobias Östling |
Vänersborgs MK |
|
242 Turbo |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
100 |
|
Janne Eriksson |
Säffle MC |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
55,3 |
6,4
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Håkan Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
325 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
90 |
|
Magnus Yxsjö Andersson |
SMK Örebro |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
55,4 |
6,5
|
1,7
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Anna-Karin Yxsjö |
SMK Örebro |
|
325i |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
96 |
|
Tommy Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
55,4 |
6,5
|
1,7
|
|
6 |
|
|
Marcus Björklund |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
95 |
|
Jan Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
55,5 |
6,6
|
1,8
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Christoffer Lund |
Kullings MS |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
102 |
|
Alan Karlsson |
Laxå MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
55,5 |
6,6
|
0,2
|
|
2 |
|
|
Jonas Arvidsson |
Laxå MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
26 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
55,7 |
6,8
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Älmhults MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
103 |
|
Henrik Carlzon |
MK Kopparberg |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
55,8 |
6,9
|
0,5
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Håkan Eliasson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
Applicant: Ledin Motorsport |
|
|
27 |
46 |
|
Henrik Carlsson |
MK Ran Askersund |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
56,0 |
7,1
|
1,8
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Thorbjörn Degerfeldt |
MK Ran |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
67 |
|
Jesper Samuelsson |
Storfors MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
56,0 |
7,1
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Jan Adolfsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
94 |
|
Daniel Arwidson |
Falköpings MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
56,0 |
7,1
|
2,3
|
|
9 |
|
|
Joakim Sjöberg |
Falköpings MK |
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
9 |
|
Anton Hager Bernats |
Örsundsbro MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Renault |
56,1 |
7,2
|
3,1
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Rickard Eriksson |
Hagfors MK |
|
R19 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
38 |
|
Marcus Kallin |
Säffle MC |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
56,1 |
7,2
|
1,3
|
|
2 |
|
|
Helena Bengtsson |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
24 |
|
Pär Pålsson |
Jämtlands MK |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
56,2 |
7,3
|
0,5
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Tina Blom |
Jämtlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
25 |
|
Peter Elg |
Säffle MC |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
56,2 |
7,3
|
0,5
|
|
2 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: AGI GULLABO RALLY 0486-21851 |
|
|
32 |
30 |
|
Alexander Cruse |
Kils MK Bil |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
56,2 |
7,3
|
1,4
|
|
3 |
|
|
Krister Gull |
Kils MK Bil |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: valbo alltjänst |
|
|
35 |
204 |
|
Niklas Nilsson |
Jämtlands MK |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
56,3 |
7,4
|
0,6
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Lennar Gälliner |
Jämtlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
27 |
|
Thomas Lahti |
NMS Boden |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
56,3 |
7,4
|
0,6
|
|
4 |
|
|
Tomas Wikström |
Kalix MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Cabby Racing |
|
|
37 |
32 |
|
Joakim Källberg |
Örsundsbro MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
56,5 |
7,6
|
1,7
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Micke Eriksson |
Rasbo MK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
11 |
|
Stefan Axelsson |
Säffle MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
56,6 |
7,7
|
3,6
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Pierre Ellison |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
35 |
|
Jonas Thorsell |
Falköpings MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
56,6 |
7,7
|
1,8
|
|
5 |
|
|
Mikael Kjellgren |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: LEJTORP RACING |
|
|
40 |
28 |
|
Arne Rådström |
MK Ratten |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
56,7 |
7,8
|
1,0
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Kent-Ola Björklund |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
53 |
|
Markus Theorin |
Skillingaryds MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
56,7 |
7,8
|
2,5
|
|
3 |
|
|
Stefan Ohlson |
Teknis MC |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Bergfors snickerifabrik |
|
|
40 |
91 |
|
Tommy Häljeskog |
MK Kopparberg |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
56,7 |
7,8
|
3,0
|
|
10 |
|
|
Per-Erik Svensson |
Teknis MC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
93 |
|
Mikael Tengelin |
Nora MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
56,8 |
7,9
|
3,1
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Per-Erik Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
99 |
|
Conny Rolfsson |
Laxå MK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
56,8 |
7,9
|
3,8
|
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Rolfsson |
Laxå MK |
|
Lancer Evo V |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
36 |
|
Mats Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
56,9 |
8,0
|
2,1
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Oskar Heden |
Kullings MS |
|
944 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
58 |
|
Fredrik Persson |
Laxå MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
56,9 |
8,0
|
2,7
|
|
4 |
|
|
Peter Sedig |
Rönne MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Copter |
|
|
47 |
52 |
|
Johan Emilsson |
MK Nord-jämten |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
57,0 |
8,1
|
2,8
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Linnea Johansen |
MK Nord-jämten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
101 |
|
Niclas Fransson |
Falköpings MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Saab |
57,0 |
8,1
|
1,7
|
|
4 |
|
|
Eine Larsson |
Tibro MK |
|
99 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
31 |
|
Roger Fransson |
Vännäs MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
57,1 |
8,2
|
2,3
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Charlott Holmqvist |
Vännäs MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
43 |
|
Per Kvarnström |
Hällefors MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
57,1 |
8,2
|
2,9
|
|
6 |
|
|
Rasmus Holm |
Hällefors |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
72 |
|
Bengt Kihlman |
Karlstad MC Bil |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
57,2 |
8,3
|
2,3
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Kenneth Svensson |
Filipstads MC |
|
99 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
39 |
|
Kjell Hansson |
Dals MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
57,3 |
8,4
|
2,5
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Rustan Hagstedt |
Kils MK Bil |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
21 |
|
Peder Johansson |
MK Team Treske |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
57,4 |
8,5
|
1,7
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Niklas Andersson |
MK Team Treske |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
44 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
57,4 |
8,5
|
3,2
|
|
7 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
53 |
48 |
|
Robert Blomberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
57,4 |
8,5
|
3,2
|
|
7 |
|
|
Stefan Siljevall |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: O´Learys Racing |
|
|
56 |
17 |
|
Anders Johansson |
Kullings MS |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
57,5 |
8,6
|
1,8
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Peter Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
55 |
|
Tom Thomasson |
MK Ratten |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
57,5 |
8,6
|
3,3
|
|
9 |
|
|
Dan Levin |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
92 |
|
Rolf Andersson |
Laxå MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
57,5 |
8,6
|
3,8
|
|
12 |
|
|
Jimmy Karlsson |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Copter |
|
|
59 |
23 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
57,6 |
8,7
|
1,9
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Albin Timell |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: O´Learys Racing |
|
|
59 |
37 |
|
Dennis Askling |
Hallsbergs MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
57,6 |
8,7
|
2,8
|
|
9 |
|
|
Johan Elofsson |
Hallsbergs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
97 |
|
Maria Andersson |
Linköpings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Peugeot |
57,6 |
8,7
|
3,9
|
|
13 |
|
|
Sanna Andersson |
Linköpings MS |
|
306 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
19 |
|
Mattias Nilsson |
Omk |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
57,7 |
8,8
|
2,0
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Alf Jonsson |
Jämtlands MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
42 |
|
Emil Bergkvist |
Hofors MS |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
57,8 |
8,9
|
3,0
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Anders Banger |
Ljusdals MS |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
|
|
64 |
61 |
|
Pontus Jardstedt |
Kullings MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
57,9 |
9,0
|
3,7
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Karl-Johan Borhammar |
Kullings MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
63 |
|
Rickard Gustafsson |
SMK Södermanland |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
58,0 |
9,1
|
3,8
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Patrick Larsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
203 |
|
Niclas Jägerhult |
Vallentuna MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
58,1 |
9,2
|
4,4
|
0,1
|
14 |
|
|
Per Wilén |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
41 |
|
Jan Andreasson |
SMK Örebro |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
58,2 |
9,3
|
3,4
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Christer Björnberg |
SMK Örebro |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
40 |
|
Andreas Westlund |
Kullings MS |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
58,4 |
9,5
|
3,6
|
0,2
|
12 |
|
|
Niclas Börjeson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
20 |
|
Lars Ohlson |
SMK Vingåker |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
58,6 |
9,7
|
2,9
|
0,2
|
11 |
|
|
Göran Widell |
SMK Vingåker |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
54 |
|
Magnus Eriksson |
Laxå MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
58,8 |
9,9
|
4,6
|
0,2
|
12 |
|
|
Morgan Eriksson |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: EMS Finnerödja AB |
|
|
71 |
22 |
|
Håkan Süld |
Östhammars MK |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
58,9 |
10,0
|
3,2
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Ola Persson |
Rasbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
65 |
|
Mikael Jirvelius |
Fjugesta MS |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
58,9 |
10,0
|
2,9
|
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Wallbom |
KAK Motorsport |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
75 |
|
Johan Arwidson |
Falköpings MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
59,1 |
10,2
|
4,2
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Adam Sjöberg |
Falköpings MK |
|
142 S |
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
106 |
|
Fredrik Lundkvist |
Skepptuna MK |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
59,2 |
10,3
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Lundkvist |
Skepptuna MK |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
6 |
|
Tobias Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
59,3 |
10,4
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Per Hansson |
Laxå MK |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
Applicant: EMS FINNERÖDJA AB |
|
|
76 |
60 |
|
Per Ström |
Östmarks MFF |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
59,4 |
10,5
|
5,2
|
0,1
|
13 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
18 |
|
Frank Hoffmann |
SMK Linde |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
59,6 |
10,7
|
3,9
|
0,2
|
13 |
|
|
Anders Östlund |
MK Hällefors |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Järbo Alltech |
|
|
78 |
34 |
|
Torbjörn Karlsson |
Rasbo MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
59,7 |
10,8
|
4,9
|
0,1
|
13 |
|
|
Owe Holmgren |
Rasbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
57 |
|
Tobias Andersson |
Kullings MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
59,7 |
10,8
|
5,5
|
|
14 |
|
|
Peter Fogel |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
4 |
|
Jim Johansson |
Skövde MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
59,8 |
10,9
|
0,5
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Kent Johansson |
Skövde MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
87 |
|
Joakim Smedberg |
Götene MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
59,8 |
10,9
|
6,1
|
|
15 |
|
|
Sonny Torgrimsson |
Tidahoms MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
47 |
|
Johan Eriksson |
MK Ratten |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
1:00,2 |
11,3
|
6,0
|
0,4
|
15 |
|
|
Sten Yngve Styffe |
MK Ratten |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
16 |
|
Kenneth Tomasson |
MK Ratten |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
1:00,3 |
11,4
|
4,6
|
0,1
|
14 |
|
|
Henrik Zetterlund |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
202 |
|
Patrik Pettersson |
Falköpings MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
1:00,5 |
11,6
|
4,5
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Thomas Åkesson |
Skövde MK |
|
Golf GT |
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
201 |
|
Joakim Rönnbäck |
Ssro Motorklubb |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
1:00,7 |
11,8
|
4,7
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Bo Rönnbäck |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
7 |
|
Ida Blomqvist Thorsell |
Skara MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
1:01,1 |
12,2
|
1,8
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Fredrik Palm |
Skara MK |
|
Polo GTI |
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
59 |
|
Lars Olsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
1:01,1 |
12,2
|
6,9
|
|
16 |
|
|
Christine Sager |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
5 |
|
Pontus Lönnström |
Nora MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
1:01,7 |
12,8
|
2,4
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Mikael Lönnström |
Nora MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
51 |
|
Tore Bigsten |
Götene MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
1:01,8 |
12,9
|
7,6
|
0,1
|
17 |
|
|
Torbjörn Fagerlind |
Götene MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
1 |
|
Rikard Engström |
Storfors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
1:02,0 |
13,1
|
2,7
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Börje Engström |
Storfors MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
33 |
|
Per Allo |
Katrineholms MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
1:02,2 |
13,3
|
7,4
|
0,2
|
14 |
|
|
Magnus Nilsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
69 |
|
Erik Johansson |
Falköpings MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
1:03,5 |
14,6
|
7,5
|
1,3
|
5 |
|
|
Rolf Johansson |
Tibro MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
56 |
|
Lars Werner |
Kolsva MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
1:04,1 |
15,2
|
9,9
|
0,6
|
18 |
|
|
Erik Werner |
Kolsva MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
49 |
|
Oskar Lundmark |
Kullings MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
1:05,3 |
16,4
|
11,1
|
1,2
|
19 |
|
|
Johan Kempe |
Kullings MS |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: BRAÅS ÅKERI AB |
|
|
95 |
3 |
|
Tobias Wallin |
Storfors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
1:06,1 |
17,2
|
6,8
|
0,8
|
6 |
|
|
Kenneth Wallin |
Storfors MK |
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
74 |
|
Bengt Andersson |
Kullings MS |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
1:08,6 |
19,7
|
13,7
|
2,5
|
4 |
|
|
Leif Kärnede |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
64 |
|
Mimmi Öhlin |
MK Ran Askersund |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
1:09,1 |
20,2
|
14,9
|
0,5
|
20 |
|
|
Lennart Dybeck |
Rönne MK |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Team superhjältarna |
|
|
98 |
2 |
|
Dennis Persson |
Laxå MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
1:09,8 |
20,9
|
10,5
|
0,7
|
7 |
|
|
Daniel Thuresson |
Degerfors RC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
73 |
|
Håkan Lindh |
Laxå MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
1:17,6 |
28,7
|
22,7
|
7,8
|
5 |
|
|
Ronnie Ivarsson |
Laxå MK |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: HL Service i Laxå AB |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|