2012-08-11
Rally Killingen
Official final
After SS 1
87 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
52 |
|
Eddie Hörbing |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
4:22,4 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Jon Magnusson |
SMK Lindesberg |
|
Focus WRC |
|
|
Applicant: Torv o Maskin Entreprenad AB |
|
|
2 |
53 |
|
Jimmy Joge |
SMK Motala |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:36,6 |
14,2
|
14,2
|
14,2
|
2 |
|
|
John Stigh |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
Lancer Evo X |
|
|
Applicant: ELJAS MOTORSPORT AB |
|
|
3 |
102 |
|
Mikael Gustafsson |
Kils MK Bil |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:36,7 |
14,3
|
14,3
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Joakim Gevert |
Kils MK Bil |
|
Evo 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
61 |
|
Kent Persson |
Säffle MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
4:39,1 |
16,7
|
|
2,4
|
1 |
|
|
Lars Inge Björlin |
Säffle MC |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: MP Maskin o Motor AB |
|
|
5 |
69 |
|
Stefan Axelsson |
Säffle MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:40,5 |
18,1
|
1,4
|
1,4
|
2 |
|
|
Pierre Ellison |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
68 |
|
Fredrik Åhlin |
Värmlands KC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
4:40,9 |
18,5
|
1,8
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Morten Erik Abrahamsen |
NMK Larvik |
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
64 |
|
Jan Kåre Wilsberg |
KNA Kopngsvinger |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:41,8 |
19,4
|
2,7
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
Tina Jeanette Olsen |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
56 |
|
Lars-Ove Olsson |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mazda |
4:42,3 |
19,9
|
19,9
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Anders Moberg |
Forshaga MC |
|
GTR |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
67 |
|
Simon Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:43,6 |
21,2
|
4,5
|
1,3
|
5 |
|
|
Fredrik Peterson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
65 |
|
Leif Persson |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:45,9 |
23,5
|
6,8
|
2,3
|
6 |
|
|
Fredrik Rudmalm |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
75 |
|
Jonathan Emanuelsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:47,9 |
25,5
|
8,8
|
2,0
|
7 |
|
|
Eric Hult |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
59 |
|
Fredrik Jonson |
Strängnäs AMS |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
4:49,0 |
26,6
|
26,6
|
1,1
|
5 |
|
|
Johan Johansson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
Impreza |
|
|
Applicant: ANLÄGGNINGSPECIALISTEN AB |
|
|
13 |
54 |
|
Robin Friberg |
Ludvika MS |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:50,0 |
27,6
|
27,6
|
1,0
|
6 |
|
|
Stefan Gustavsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
Applicant: ELJAS MOTORSPORT AB |
|
|
14 |
71 |
|
Björn Beck |
Åmåls MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
4:50,5 |
28,1
|
11,4
|
0,5
|
8 |
|
|
Kjell Persson |
Åmåls MK |
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
63 |
|
Jan Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
4:53,3 |
30,9
|
14,2
|
2,8
|
9 |
|
|
Erik Gustavsson |
SMK Linde |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
62 |
|
Mattias Jirvelius |
SMK Örebro |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
SEAT |
4:54,3 |
31,9
|
15,2
|
1,0
|
10 |
|
|
Emil Arvidsson |
Teknis MC |
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
79 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:54,5 |
32,1
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Suzanne Pedersen |
Hagfors MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
72 |
|
Petter Fausko |
NAF Motorsport Asker o Bæ |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Renault |
4:55,2 |
32,8
|
16,1
|
0,7
|
11 |
|
|
Terje Buberget |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
Twingo |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
78 |
|
Bjørn Bækkevold |
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:55,8 |
33,4
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Roar Sundstad |
Askim Barum |
|
Evo |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
70 |
|
Jimmie Walfridson |
MK Ratten |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
4:56,2 |
33,8
|
17,1
|
0,4
|
12 |
|
|
Patrik Barth |
MK Ratten |
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
73 |
|
Björn Larsson |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:56,4 |
34,0
|
17,3
|
0,2
|
13 |
|
|
Reine Nyberg |
Forshaga MC |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: PROMT AB |
|
|
22 |
66 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Nollåtta MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Suzuki |
4:56,6 |
34,2
|
17,5
|
0,2
|
14 |
|
|
Lars-Olof Persson |
Järbo MK |
|
Ignis S1600 |
|
|
Applicant: JRM RACING AB |
|
|
23 |
14 |
|
Peter Elg |
Säffle MC |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
4:56,8 |
34,4
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: AGI GULLABO RALLY 0486-21851 |
|
|
23 |
57 |
|
Jan Östlund |
Munkfors MC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:56,8 |
34,4
|
34,4
|
|
7 |
|
|
Magnus Eriksson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
Lancer Evo IV |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
6 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
4:57,1 |
34,7
|
0,3
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Albin Timell |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: O´Learys Racing |
|
|
26 |
35 |
|
Emil Bergkvist |
Hofors MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
4:57,2 |
34,8
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Banger |
Ljusdals MS |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
|
|
27 |
17 |
|
Alexander Cruse |
Kils MK Bil |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
4:57,3 |
34,9
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Christer Carlsson |
Katrineholm MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: valbo alltjänst |
|
|
28 |
15 |
|
Arne Rådström |
MK Ratten |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
5:01,7 |
39,3
|
4,9
|
4,4
|
3 |
|
|
Kent-Ola Björklund |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
18 |
|
Roger Fransson |
Vännäs MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
5:02,0 |
39,6
|
4,7
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Charlott Holmqvist |
Vännäs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
24 |
|
Marcus Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
5:03,5 |
41,1
|
6,2
|
1,5
|
3 |
|
|
Jessica Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Åhls Bildelar AB |
|
|
30 |
80 |
|
Stefan Ryberg |
Forshaga MC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:03,5 |
41,1
|
9,0
|
|
2 |
|
|
Christan Ohlsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
23 |
|
Jonas Thorsell |
Falköpings MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
5:04,3 |
41,9
|
7,0
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Jens Thorsell |
Falköpings MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: LEJTORP RACING |
|
|
33 |
16 |
|
Pär Nordahl |
MK Ratten |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
5:04,4 |
42,0
|
7,1
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Thomas Waldenström |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
32 |
|
Robert Blomberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
5:05,2 |
42,8
|
8,0
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Carl Öberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: O´Learys Racing |
|
|
35 |
85 |
|
Andreas Arwidson |
Falköping MK |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:05,6 |
43,2
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Sjöberg |
Falköping MK |
|
Evo |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
7 |
|
Håkan Süld |
Östhammars MK |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
5:06,6 |
44,2
|
9,8
|
1,0
|
4 |
|
|
Ola Persson |
Rasbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
13 |
|
Thomas Lahti |
NMS Boden |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
5:06,8 |
44,4
|
10,0
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Tomas Wikström |
Kalix MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
10 |
|
Peder Johansson |
MK Team Treske |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
5:07,7 |
45,3
|
10,9
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Niklas Andersson |
MK Team Treske |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
19 |
|
Per Allo |
Katrineholms MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
5:09,1 |
46,7
|
11,8
|
1,4
|
6 |
|
|
Magnus Nilsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
37 |
|
Markus Theorin |
Skillingaryds MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
5:10,8 |
48,4
|
13,6
|
1,7
|
3 |
|
|
Stefan Ohlson |
Teknis MC |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Bergfors Snickerifabrik |
|
|
41 |
82 |
|
Daniel Arwidson |
Falköpings MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
5:11,0 |
48,6
|
16,5
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Rebecka Stenblom |
Götene MS |
|
Mk2 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
9 |
|
Niklas Nilsson |
Jämtlands MK |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
5:11,2 |
48,8
|
14,4
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Pontus Hallin |
MK Nordjämten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
12 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
5:11,6 |
49,2
|
14,8
|
0,4
|
8 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Älmshults MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
33 |
|
Oskar Lundmark |
Kullings MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
5:11,7 |
49,3
|
14,5
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Johan Kempe |
Kullings MS |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: BRAÅS ÅKERI AB |
|
|
45 |
86 |
|
Per Broberg |
Malungs MK |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:12,2 |
49,8
|
6,6
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Warmedal |
Malungs MK |
|
Evo |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
8 |
|
Mattias Nordlund |
Svärdsjö MK |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
5:12,5 |
50,1
|
15,7
|
0,3
|
9 |
|
|
Göran Norberg |
SMK Dala |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
58 |
|
Jennie-Lee Hermansson |
KAK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:12,5 |
50,1
|
50,1
|
|
8 |
|
|
Ida Hegge |
Vara MK |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
55 |
|
Markus Hällbo |
Säters MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:12,9 |
50,5
|
50,5
|
0,4
|
9 |
|
|
Lars-Erik Kronberg |
Ludvika MS |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
42 |
|
Tom Thomasson |
MK Ratten |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
5:13,5 |
51,1
|
16,3
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Dan Levin |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
29 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
5:13,8 |
51,4
|
16,6
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
51 |
101 |
|
Kim Nyden |
Laxå MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
5:14,1 |
51,7
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Jonas Sandin |
Laxå MK |
|
Compact |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
91 |
|
Pelle Persson |
Fryksdalens MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:14,2 |
51,8
|
0,1
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Sven Erik Persson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
90 |
|
Mattias Sundberg |
Munkfors MC |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:14,7 |
52,3
|
0,6
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Conny Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
30 |
|
Henrik Carlsson |
MK Ran Askersund |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
5:16,4 |
54,0
|
19,2
|
1,7
|
7 |
|
|
Thorbjörn Degerfeldt |
MK Ran Askersund |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
87 |
|
Anders Hagstrøm |
NMK Gardermoen |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:16,7 |
54,3
|
11,1
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Stig Bredesen |
NMK Aurskog Høland |
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
20 |
|
Torbjörn Karlsson |
Rasbo MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
5:17,0 |
54,6
|
19,7
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Matilda Karlsson |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
81 |
|
Henrik Oscarson |
Västerås MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Citroën |
5:17,0 |
54,6
|
22,5
|
|
4 |
|
|
Roger Lindholm |
Västerås MS |
|
Xsara |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
31 |
|
Patrik Adolfsson |
Säffle MC |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
5:17,6 |
55,2
|
20,4
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
Fredrik Erixon |
Säffle MC |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Koskela Golv o Bygg |
|
|
59 |
88 |
|
Janne Eriksson |
Säffle MC |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
5:17,8 |
55,4
|
3,7
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Håkan Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
325 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
36 |
|
Johan Vedin |
Fryksdalens MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
5:18,5 |
56,1
|
21,3
|
0,7
|
9 |
|
|
Gustav Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
27 |
|
Per Kvarnström |
Hällefors MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
5:18,6 |
56,2
|
21,4
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Rasmus Holm |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
28 |
|
Johan Eriksson |
MK Ratten |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
5:19,3 |
56,9
|
22,1
|
0,7
|
11 |
|
|
Sten Yngve Styffe |
MK Ratten |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
89 |
|
Tobias Brindmark |
Åtvidabergs MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:19,3 |
56,9
|
5,2
|
|
5 |
|
|
Malena Ohlsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
142 |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
39 |
|
Linus Flodin |
Kils MK Bil |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
5:20,0 |
57,6
|
22,8
|
0,7
|
12 |
|
|
Tobias Fredriksson |
Säffle MC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
26 |
|
Kjell Hansson |
Dals MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
5:24,4 |
1:02,0
|
27,1
|
4,4
|
8 |
|
|
Rustan Hagstedt |
Kils MK Bil |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
22 |
|
Mats Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
5:24,9 |
1:02,5
|
27,6
|
0,5
|
9 |
|
|
Oskar Heden |
Kullings MS |
|
944 |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
49 |
|
Bengt Kihlman |
Karlstad MC Bil |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
5:26,8 |
1:04,4
|
|
1,9
|
1 |
|
|
Jesper Samuelsson |
Storfors MK |
|
99 |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
4 |
|
Siegfried Mayr |
Fun Driver |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
5:26,9 |
1:04,5
|
30,1
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Hubert Spindler |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
3 |
|
Kim Andersson |
Årjängs MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
5:27,8 |
1:05,4
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Alsin |
Säffle MC |
|
Polo |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
25 |
|
Marcus Kallin |
Säffle MC |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
5:31,4 |
1:09,0
|
34,1
|
3,6
|
10 |
|
|
Helena Bengtsson |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
11 |
|
Pär Pålsson |
Jämtlands MK |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
5:34,0 |
1:11,6
|
37,2
|
2,6
|
11 |
|
|
Tina Blom |
Jämtlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
38 |
|
Fredrik Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
5:34,9 |
1:12,5
|
37,7
|
0,9
|
13 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Jansson Åkeri AB |
|
|
73 |
45 |
|
Anders Enström |
Fredriksbergs MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
5:39,1 |
1:16,7
|
41,9
|
4,2
|
14 |
|
|
Jacob Enström |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: åhls Bildelar AB |
|
|
74 |
74 |
|
Sten Jørgensen |
NMK Drammen |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
5:39,3 |
1:16,9
|
1:00,2
|
0,2
|
15 |
|
|
Reidar Iversen |
NMK Drammen |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
47 |
|
André Eriksson |
MK Kopparberg |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
5:42,7 |
1:20,3
|
45,5
|
3,4
|
15 |
|
|
Micael Eriksson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
48 |
|
Michael Nilsson |
Kils MK Bil |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
5:46,2 |
1:23,8
|
49,0
|
3,5
|
16 |
|
|
Lars Nilsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
34 |
|
Peter Granqvist |
Hällefors MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
5:46,3 |
1:23,9
|
49,1
|
0,1
|
17 |
|
|
Mikael Schuster |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
44 |
|
Per Ström |
Östmarks Motor o Ff |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
5:51,3 |
1:28,9
|
54,1
|
5,0
|
18 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
40 |
|
Lars Werner |
Kolsva MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
5:53,1 |
1:30,7
|
55,9
|
1,8
|
19 |
|
|
Erik Werner |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
5 |
|
Lars Ohlson |
SMK Vingåker |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
5:53,4 |
1:31,0
|
56,6
|
0,3
|
12 |
|
|
Göran Widell |
SMK Vingåker |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
84 |
|
Martin Jansson |
Kils MK Bil |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
5:56,4 |
1:34,0
|
|
3,0
|
1 |
|
|
Kenth Jansson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
43 |
|
Gjermund Skålerud |
NMK Aurskog-høland |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
5:57,8 |
1:35,4
|
1:00,6
|
1,4
|
20 |
|
|
Tove Andresen |
KNA Varna |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
77 |
|
Kjell Skoog |
Forshaga MC |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
Ford |
6:11,3 |
1:48,9
|
|
13,5
|
1 |
|
|
Bo Jansson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
41 |
|
Mikael Johansson |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
6:11,9 |
1:49,5
|
1:14,7
|
0,6
|
21 |
|
|
Michaela Johansson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
2 |
|
Rikard Engström |
Storfors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
6:16,2 |
1:53,8
|
48,4
|
4,3
|
2 |
|
|
Niklas Engström |
Storfors MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
46 |
|
Hans Widfeldt |
Stenungsunds MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
6:24,3 |
2:01,9
|
1:27,1
|
8,1
|
22 |
|
|
Anna Widfeldt |
Kullings MS |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: RMG Chassie Utveckling Konsulting |
|
|
87 |
50 |
|
Stig Johansson |
Kils MK Bil |
Appendix K |
|
Triumph |
15:49,8 |
11:27,4
|
10:23,0
|
9:25,5
|
2 |
|
|
Inge Olsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
2,5 Pi |
|
|
|
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|