2012-08-11
Almunge Rally Classic
Official final
After SS 5
57 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
48 |
|
Håkan Larsson |
Laxå MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
19:18,8 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Viktor Larsson |
Laxå MK |
|
Escort RS 1800 |
|
|
|
2:21,1 | 4:01,1 | 4:21,3 | 5:55,5 | 2:39,8 |
|
2 |
50 |
|
Gunnar Fredriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
19:25,0 |
6,2
|
6,2
|
6,2
|
2 |
|
|
Jan-Erik Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: TRENDAB MOTORSPORT |
2:22,2 | 4:15,2 | 4:18,3 | 5:48,4 | 2:40,9 |
|
3 |
47 |
|
Tom Axelsson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
19:31,4 |
12,6
|
12,6
|
6,4
|
3 |
|
|
Göran Lönnmark |
Flens MS |
|
Escort BDG |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rally Team Sweden |
2:20,1 | 4:02,3 | 4:38,3 | 5:48,5 | 2:42,2 |
|
4 |
107 |
|
Anders Olsson |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
19:35,3 |
16,5
|
16,5
|
3,9
|
4 |
|
|
Kurre Ljung |
Skepptuna MK |
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: Edsbacka Bistro Sollentuna-Strägnäs |
2:25,0 | 4:03,7 | 4:28,0 | 5:56,0 | 2:42,6 |
|
5 |
101 |
|
Lars Lindqvist |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
19:37,7 |
18,9
|
|
2,4
|
1 |
|
|
Erik Lindqvist |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Team BlästerMäster |
2:25,5 | 4:03,7 | 4:28,4 | 5:59,5 | 2:40,6 |
|
6 |
49 |
|
Claes Molin |
SMK Dala Falun |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Porsche |
19:41,7 |
22,9
|
22,9
|
4,0
|
5 |
|
|
Håkan Jacobsson |
Norbergs MC |
|
911 RS |
|
|
|
2:26,6 | 4:08,6 | 4:27,8 | 5:57,3 | 2:41,4 |
|
7 |
46 |
|
Björn Ask |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
19:51,7 |
32,9
|
32,9
|
10,0
|
6 |
|
|
Håkan Andersson |
Almunge MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
2:25,7 | 4:08,3 | 4:26,1 | 6:05,4 | 2:46,2 |
|
8 |
62 |
|
Ola Axelsson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
19:53,6 |
34,8
|
15,9
|
1,9
|
2 |
|
|
Patrik Sällström |
Västerås MS |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Axelssons Turisttrafik AB |
2:39,1 | 4:04,1 | 4:24,3 | 6:02,4 | 2:43,7 |
|
9 |
60 |
|
Krister Wennman |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
VW |
19:54,5 |
35,7
|
16,8
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Patric Söderlund |
Rasbo MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Wennmans Bilplåt AB |
2:28,2 | 4:10,1 | 4:22,9 | 6:08,0 | 2:45,3 |
|
10 |
45 |
|
Martin Hagman |
MK Rimo |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
20:01,3 |
42,5
|
42,5
|
6,8
|
7 |
|
|
Jan Hagman |
MK Rimo |
|
Escort RS 1800 |
|
|
Applicant: Riflex Sport |
2:28,5 | 4:09,3 | 4:23,8 | 6:15,2 | 2:44,5 |
|
11 |
59 |
|
Ulf Pettersson |
MK Rimo |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
20:06,9 |
48,1
|
29,2
|
5,6
|
4 |
|
|
Johan Tillaeus |
Skepptuna MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
2:26,3 | 4:13,5 | 4:32,2 | 6:08,4 | 2:46,5 |
|
12 |
35 |
|
Tom Nilsson |
Örsundsbro MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
20:14,1 |
55,3
|
55,3
|
7,2
|
8 |
|
|
Martin Smeds |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
2:31,7 | 4:17,5 | 4:30,8 | 6:05,7 | 2:48,4 |
|
13 |
31 |
|
Håkan Westlund |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
20:14,8 |
56,0
|
56,0
|
0,7
|
9 |
|
|
Daniel Westlund |
Almunge MK |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
2:30,0 | 4:11,5 | 4:33,7 | 6:06,1 | 2:53,5 |
|
14 |
41 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
20:25,3 |
1:06,5
|
1:06,5
|
10,5
|
10 |
|
|
Monica Källberg |
Almunge MK |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: A.R.C Motorsport |
2:28,5 | 4:16,8 | 4:30,9 | 6:19,8 | 2:49,3 |
|
15 |
104 |
|
Gunnar Asplund |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 7 G2 70-71 |
|
Volvo |
20:26,0 |
1:07,2
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Olle Asplund |
Waxholms MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
2:31,4 | 4:14,7 | 4:33,2 | 6:14,5 | 2:52,2 |
|
16 |
103 |
|
Pelle Klerehag |
Waxholm MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
20:35,4 |
1:16,6
|
1:16,6
|
9,4
|
11 |
|
|
Janne Andersson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
Applicant: T.I.A i Vaxholm |
2:31,5 | 4:12,8 | 4:38,9 | 6:22,5 | 2:49,7 |
|
17 |
26 |
|
Olle Andersson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Ford |
20:36,1 |
1:17,3
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Per Bergström |
Skepptuna MK |
|
Mustang |
|
|
|
2:30,4 | 4:22,6 | 4:33,8 | 6:19,0 | 2:50,3 |
|
18 |
23 |
|
Nils Bergquist |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
20:39,2 |
1:20,4
|
3,1
|
3,1
|
2 |
|
|
Sören Elofsson |
Västerås MS |
|
Amazon 122S |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rallyteam |
2:30,0 | 4:16,6 | 4:36,0 | 6:25,3 | 2:51,3 |
|
19 |
5 |
|
Pontus Åhman |
Almunge MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Opel |
20:47,4 |
1:28,6
|
|
8,2
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Åhman |
Almunge MK |
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
2:30,3 | 4:19,3 | 4:37,7 | 6:25,0 | 2:55,1 |
|
20 |
33 |
|
Christoffer Söderberg |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
21:01,0 |
1:42,2
|
1:42,2
|
13,6
|
12 |
|
|
Pelle Christensen |
Rasbo MK |
|
Ascona |
|
|
Applicant: Hyreslandslaget |
2:31,0 | 4:17,4 | 4:42,1 | 6:33,5 | 2:57,0 |
|
21 |
25 |
|
Karl-Olov Ölmin |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
21:01,3 |
1:42,5
|
25,2
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Jansson |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
2:35,6 | 4:26,0 | 4:41,7 | 6:26,6 | 2:51,4 |
|
22 |
44 |
|
Göran Westerman |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
21:02,7 |
1:43,9
|
1:43,9
|
1,4
|
13 |
|
|
Charlotte Karlsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
2:23,7 | 4:05,9 | 4:23,2 | 5:55,8 | 4:14,1 |
|
23 |
27 |
|
Karl-Bertil Ling |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Ford |
21:05,2 |
1:46,4
|
29,1
|
2,5
|
4 |
|
|
Jan Nilsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
Falcon Futura Sprint |
|
|
|
2:38,2 | 4:25,8 | 4:44,1 | 6:22,4 | 2:54,7 |
|
24 |
108 |
|
Sven-Erik Björk |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Datsun |
21:05,7 |
1:46,9
|
1:46,9
|
0,5
|
14 |
|
|
Gun Wall |
Skepptuna MK |
|
240 Z |
|
|
|
2:38,8 | 4:19,6 | 4:47,5 | 6:23,4 | 2:56,4 |
|
25 |
105 |
|
Ola Skoog |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
21:11,4 |
1:52,6
|
1:52,6
|
5,7
|
15 |
|
|
Erik Karjula |
Ludvika MS |
|
142 |
|
|
|
2:37,9 | 4:24,9 | 4:44,1 | 6:31,3 | 2:53,2 |
|
26 |
22 |
|
Sven Olof Jägerstedt |
SMK Södermanland |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
21:12,7 |
1:53,9
|
36,6
|
1,3
|
5 |
|
|
Stefan Ekberg |
SMK Södermanland |
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Car Fix Rally team |
2:38,7 | 4:23,1 | 4:43,8 | 6:30,9 | 2:56,2 |
|
27 |
54 |
|
Lennart Stocker |
Värmdö MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Opel |
21:13,2 |
1:54,4
|
1:35,5
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Lars Fyrby |
MK Rimo |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
2:40,8 | 4:20,8 | 4:45,4 | 6:32,9 | 2:53,3 |
|
28 |
3 |
|
Mattias Hallberg |
Haninge MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
21:14,4 |
1:55,6
|
27,0
|
1,2
|
2 |
|
|
Ove Österberg |
Haninge MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:39,2 | 4:21,6 | 4:40,9 | 6:31,7 | 3:01,0 |
|
29 |
15 |
|
Mats Lundgren |
Umeåak |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
21:19,4 |
2:00,6
|
|
5,0
|
1 |
|
|
Per-Erik Svensson |
Teknis MC |
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
Applicant: Team BLÄSTER MÄSTER |
2:34,7 | 4:28,8 | 4:41,7 | 6:37,7 | 2:56,5 |
|
30 |
20 |
|
Rolf Norlin |
MSK Hammaren |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
21:20,7 |
2:01,9
|
44,6
|
1,3
|
6 |
|
|
Kai Rantanen |
Enköpings MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: basjkir hästar hammarbygård |
2:36,0 | 4:23,5 | 4:44,2 | 6:41,1 | 2:55,9 |
|
31 |
10 |
|
Fredrik Ekendahl |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
21:31,8 |
2:13,0
|
|
11,1
|
1 |
|
|
Tommy Mattsson |
Films MK |
|
Sport |
|
|
Applicant: Team ErgoNordic |
2:39,0 | 4:27,7 | 4:46,8 | 6:36,8 | 3:01,5 |
|
32 |
11 |
|
Stefan Segerljung |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
21:33,3 |
2:14,5
|
1,5
|
1,5
|
2 |
|
|
Thomas Rathsman |
Vallentuna MK |
|
850 GT |
|
|
|
2:38,5 | 4:24,8 | 4:47,8 | 6:44,7 | 2:57,5 |
|
33 |
21 |
|
Alf Öberg |
VMS |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
21:36,5 |
2:17,7
|
1:00,4
|
3,2
|
7 |
|
|
Göran Liljeros |
VMS |
|
Amazon 122S |
|
|
Applicant: CAR FIX RALLY TEAM |
2:36,1 | 4:37,4 | 4:46,3 | 6:41,4 | 2:55,3 |
|
34 |
37 |
|
Lars-Göran Olsson |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
21:36,8 |
2:18,0
|
2:18,0
|
0,3
|
16 |
|
|
Andreas Andersson |
Va: Östergötlands MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
2:37,2 | 4:33,1 | 4:48,0 | 6:41,7 | 2:56,8 |
|
35 |
28 |
|
Håkan Gustavsson |
MK Speed |
Klass 6 G1 66-69 |
|
Saab |
21:46,3 |
2:27,5
|
|
9,5
|
1 |
|
|
Hans Eriksson |
MK Speed |
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Norrmans Schakt o Transport AB |
2:42,4 | 4:24,1 | 4:54,9 | 6:43,7 | 3:01,2 |
|
36 |
38 |
|
Alex Nagy |
Huddinge MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
21:48,3 |
2:29,5
|
2:29,5
|
2,0
|
17 |
|
|
Lasse Persson |
Stockholms BK |
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: Högdalens Bil o Skadecenter AB |
2:42,0 | 4:30,5 | 4:52,8 | 6:44,8 | 2:58,2 |
|
37 |
9 |
|
Juha Selänne |
Uudenmaan AU |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Opel |
21:51,5 |
2:32,7
|
19,7
|
3,2
|
3 |
|
|
Jani Soukka |
Uudenmaan AU |
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
2:40,5 | 4:29,9 | 4:53,3 | 6:45,5 | 3:02,3 |
|
38 |
2 |
|
Erik Brodin |
Skutskärs MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Opel |
21:54,7 |
2:35,9
|
1:07,3
|
3,2
|
3 |
|
|
Thomas Brodin |
Skutskärs MS |
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
2:40,6 | 4:25,9 | 4:52,2 | 6:53,5 | 3:02,5 |
|
39 |
19 |
|
Göran Skantz |
SMK Märsta |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
22:02,3 |
2:43,5
|
1:26,2
|
7,6
|
8 |
|
|
Leif Thunman |
SMK Märsta |
|
PV 544 |
|
|
Applicant: TME AB |
2:41,9 | 4:29,4 | 4:55,4 | 6:54,3 | 3:01,3 |
|
40 |
39 |
|
Tomas Ericsson |
Films MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
22:17,3 |
2:58,5
|
2:58,5
|
15,0
|
18 |
|
|
Anders Hellman |
Films MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
2:46,6 | 4:36,1 | 4:55,3 | 6:58,6 | 3:00,7 |
|
41 |
4 |
|
Gustav Thorsell |
Rasbo MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
22:24,4 |
3:05,6
|
1:37,0
|
7,1
|
4 |
|
|
Marcus Stafberg |
Almunge MK |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
2:41,2 | 4:34,0 | 4:55,6 | 6:59,9 | 3:13,7 |
|
42 |
7 |
|
Göran Hedefalk |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 1 E -61 |
|
Volvo |
22:31,5 |
3:12,7
|
|
7,1
|
1 |
|
|
Patrik Hedefalk |
Skepptuna MK |
|
Amazon Sport |
|
|
|
2:51,0 | 4:31,5 | 5:04,4 | 6:59,7 | 3:04,9 |
|
43 |
32 |
|
Christer Esberg |
Västerås MS |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
22:32,3 |
3:13,5
|
3:13,5
|
0,8
|
19 |
|
|
Ove Lindberg |
Västerås MS |
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
2:50,5 | 4:38,7 | 4:59,5 | 6:56,2 | 3:07,4 |
|
44 |
13 |
|
Hans Åke Söderqvist |
Noebergs MC |
Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 |
|
BMC |
22:33,4 |
3:14,6
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Robin Sanell |
Anderstorp MC |
|
Cooper S |
|
|
|
2:46,3 | 4:40,2 | 4:56,4 | 7:01,9 | 3:08,6 |
|
45 |
18 |
|
Ulf Wikland |
Örsundsbro MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
22:56,8 |
3:38,0
|
2:20,7
|
23,4
|
9 |
|
|
Joakim Lindgren |
SMK Dala Falun |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
2:50,5 | 4:42,8 | 5:06,0 | 7:04,1 | 3:13,4 |
|
46 |
14 |
|
Lars Larsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
VW |
23:08,7 |
3:49,9
|
1:49,3
|
11,9
|
2 |
|
|
Leif Logrell |
Östernärke RMC |
|
1500 S |
|
|
|
2:54,4 | 4:39,5 | 5:06,8 | 7:18,6 | 3:09,4 |
|
47 |
36 |
|
Leif Alge |
Stockholms BK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
23:12,8 |
3:54,0
|
3:54,0
|
4,1
|
20 |
|
|
Mattias Alge |
SMK Sundsvall |
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
2:52,5 | 4:40,3 | 5:06,1 | 7:17,7 | 3:16,2 |
|
48 |
1 |
|
Lina Björklund |
Rättvik RK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
23:21,6 |
4:02,8
|
2:34,2
|
8,8
|
5 |
|
|
Patrik Lindberg |
Hedesunda MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:50,8 | 4:49,0 | 5:10,3 | 7:16,8 | 3:14,7 |
|
49 |
6 |
|
Bo Rönnbäck |
Östernärkes RMC |
Klass 1 E -61 |
|
Ford |
23:30,7 |
4:11,9
|
59,2
|
9,1
|
2 |
|
|
Gert Svensson |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
Starliner |
|
|
|
2:49,2 | 4:52,2 | 5:17,8 | 7:17,1 | 3:14,4 |
|
50 |
12 |
|
Jan-Olof Paulson |
Norrahammars MK |
Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 |
|
BMC |
23:43,6 |
4:24,8
|
1:10,2
|
12,9
|
2 |
|
|
Sussi Andersson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Cooper S |
|
|
|
2:56,3 | 4:51,7 | 5:11,9 | 7:27,0 | 3:16,7 |
|
51 |
51 |
|
Tom Damberg |
Vaxholm MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
23:51,1 |
4:32,3
|
4:32,3
|
7,5
|
21 |
|
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
|
164 |
|
|
|
5:32,0 | 4:07,9 | 5:52,2 | 5:39,1 | 2:39,9 |
|
52 |
34 |
|
Lars-Ivar Jonsson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
24:51,3 |
5:32,5
|
5:32,5
|
1:00,2
|
22 |
|
|
Per-Arne Jonsson |
MK Gutarna |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
3:08,3 | 5:06,0 | 5:39,8 | 7:34,4 | 3:22,8 |
|
53 |
55 |
|
Mats Svenson |
SMK Märsta |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Opel |
25:35,6 |
6:16,8
|
5:57,9
|
44,3
|
6 |
|
|
Björn Adolfsson |
KAK |
|
Ascona 400 |
|
|
|
2:26,1 | 4:13,9 | 4:29,9 | 11:34,4 | 2:51,3 |
|
54 |
53 |
|
Krister Andersson |
MK Orion |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Opel |
25:38,8 |
6:20,0
|
6:01,1
|
3,2
|
7 |
|
|
Niklas Johansson |
MK Orion |
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
|
2:42,0 | 4:25,6 | 4:49,8 | 6:37,3 | 7:04,1 |
|
55 |
42 |
|
Tomas Åkeson |
Teknis MC |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
26:07,8 |
6:49,0
|
6:49,0
|
29,0
|
23 |
|
|
Anders Fantenberg |
Teknis MC |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
2:38,3 | 8:56,0 | 4:52,1 | 6:43,5 | 2:57,9 |
|
56 |
106 |
|
Walter Olofsson |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
27:07,6 |
7:48,8
|
6:31,5
|
59,8
|
10 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM BLÄSTERMÄSTER |
2:37,8 | 4:58,7 | 4:49,1 | 6:44,6 | 7:57,4 |
|
57 |
30 |
|
Rolf Karlsson |
SMK Arboga |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
27:11,8 |
7:53,0
|
7:53,0
|
4,2
|
24 |
|
|
Anders Dalberg |
SMK Arboga |
|
144 |
|
|
Applicant: PRO Rallyteam |
3:23,6 | 5:25,3 | 6:01,1 | 8:36,7 | 3:45,1 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|