2012-08-11
Almunge Rally Classic
Official final
After SS 2
61 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
48 |
|
Håkan Larsson |
Laxå MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
6:22,2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Viktor Larsson |
Laxå MK |
|
Escort RS 1800 |
|
|
|
2:21,1 | 4:01,1 |
|
2 |
47 |
|
Tom Axelsson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
6:22,4 |
0,2
|
0,2
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Göran Lönnmark |
Flens MS |
|
Escort BDG |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rally Team Sweden |
2:20,1 | 4:02,3 |
|
3 |
107 |
|
Anders Olsson |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
6:28,7 |
6,5
|
6,5
|
6,3
|
3 |
|
|
Kurre Ljung |
Skepptuna MK |
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: Edsbacka Bistro Sollentuna-Strägnäs |
2:25,0 | 4:03,7 |
|
4 |
101 |
|
Lars Lindqvist |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
6:29,2 |
7,0
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Erik Lindqvist |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Team BlästerMäster |
2:25,5 | 4:03,7 |
|
5 |
44 |
|
Göran Westerman |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
6:29,6 |
7,4
|
7,4
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Charlotte Karlsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
2:23,7 | 4:05,9 |
|
6 |
46 |
|
Björn Ask |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
6:34,0 |
11,8
|
11,8
|
4,4
|
5 |
|
|
Håkan Andersson |
Almunge MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
2:25,7 | 4:08,3 |
|
7 |
49 |
|
Claes Molin |
SMK Dala Falun |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Porsche |
6:35,2 |
13,0
|
13,0
|
1,2
|
6 |
|
|
Håkan Jacobsson |
Norbergs MC |
|
911 RS |
|
|
|
2:26,6 | 4:08,6 |
|
8 |
50 |
|
Gunnar Fredriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
6:37,4 |
15,2
|
15,2
|
2,2
|
7 |
|
|
Jan-Erik Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: TRENDAB MOTORSPORT |
2:22,2 | 4:15,2 |
|
9 |
45 |
|
Martin Hagman |
MK Rimo |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
6:37,8 |
15,6
|
15,6
|
0,4
|
8 |
|
|
Jan Hagman |
MK Rimo |
|
Escort RS 1800 |
|
|
Applicant: Riflex Sport |
2:28,5 | 4:09,3 |
|
10 |
60 |
|
Krister Wennman |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
VW |
6:38,3 |
16,1
|
9,1
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Patric Söderlund |
Rasbo MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Wennmans Bilplåt AB |
2:28,2 | 4:10,1 |
|
11 |
59 |
|
Ulf Pettersson |
MK Rimo |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
6:39,8 |
17,6
|
10,6
|
1,5
|
3 |
|
|
Johan Tillaeus |
Skepptuna MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
2:26,3 | 4:13,5 |
|
12 |
55 |
|
Mats Svenson |
SMK Märsta |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Opel |
6:40,0 |
17,8
|
10,8
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Björn Adolfsson |
KAK |
|
Ascona 400 |
|
|
|
2:26,1 | 4:13,9 |
|
13 |
31 |
|
Håkan Westlund |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
6:41,5 |
19,3
|
19,3
|
1,5
|
9 |
|
|
Daniel Westlund |
Almunge MK |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
2:30,0 | 4:11,5 |
|
14 |
62 |
|
Ola Axelsson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
6:43,2 |
21,0
|
14,0
|
1,7
|
5 |
|
|
Patrik Sällström |
Västerås MS |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Axelssons Turisttrafik AB |
2:39,1 | 4:04,1 |
|
15 |
103 |
|
Pelle Klerehag |
Waxholm MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
6:44,3 |
22,1
|
22,1
|
1,1
|
10 |
|
|
Janne Andersson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
Applicant: T.I.A i Vaxholm |
2:31,5 | 4:12,8 |
|
16 |
41 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
6:45,3 |
23,1
|
23,1
|
1,0
|
11 |
|
|
Monica Källberg |
Almunge MK |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: A.R.C Motorsport |
2:28,5 | 4:16,8 |
|
17 |
104 |
|
Gunnar Asplund |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 7 G2 70-71 |
|
Volvo |
6:46,1 |
23,9
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Olle Asplund |
Waxholms MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
2:31,4 | 4:14,7 |
|
18 |
23 |
|
Nils Bergquist |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
6:46,6 |
24,4
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Sören Elofsson |
Västerås MS |
|
Amazon 122S |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rallyteam |
2:30,0 | 4:16,6 |
|
19 |
33 |
|
Christoffer Söderberg |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
6:48,4 |
26,2
|
26,2
|
1,8
|
12 |
|
|
Pelle Christensen |
Rasbo MK |
|
Ascona |
|
|
Applicant: Hyreslandslaget |
2:31,0 | 4:17,4 |
|
20 |
35 |
|
Tom Nilsson |
Örsundsbro MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
6:49,2 |
27,0
|
27,0
|
0,8
|
13 |
|
|
Martin Smeds |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
2:31,7 | 4:17,5 |
|
21 |
5 |
|
Pontus Åhman |
Almunge MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Opel |
6:49,6 |
27,4
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Åhman |
Almunge MK |
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
2:30,3 | 4:19,3 |
|
22 |
16 |
|
Stefan Pettersson |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
6:49,8 |
27,6
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Sören Westerman |
Rasbo MK |
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
Applicant: Hyreslandslaget i sthlm |
2:31,8 | 4:18,0 |
|
23 |
26 |
|
Olle Andersson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Ford |
6:53,0 |
30,8
|
6,4
|
3,2
|
2 |
|
|
Per Bergström |
Skepptuna MK |
|
Mustang |
|
|
|
2:30,4 | 4:22,6 |
|
24 |
24 |
|
Per-Henrik Hedberg |
SMK Söderhamn |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
6:58,0 |
35,8
|
11,4
|
5,0
|
3 |
|
|
Hans-Åke Flink |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
2:33,3 | 4:24,7 |
|
25 |
108 |
|
Sven-Erik Björk |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Datsun |
6:58,4 |
36,2
|
36,2
|
0,4
|
14 |
|
|
Gun Wall |
Skepptuna MK |
|
240 Z |
|
|
|
2:38,8 | 4:19,6 |
|
26 |
20 |
|
Rolf Norlin |
MSK Hammaren |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
6:59,5 |
37,3
|
12,9
|
1,1
|
4 |
|
|
Kai Rantanen |
Enköpings MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: basjkir hästar hammarbygård |
2:36,0 | 4:23,5 |
|
27 |
3 |
|
Mattias Hallberg |
Haninge MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
7:00,8 |
38,6
|
11,2
|
1,3
|
2 |
|
|
Ove Österberg |
Haninge MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:39,2 | 4:21,6 |
|
28 |
25 |
|
Karl-Olov Ölmin |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
7:01,6 |
39,4
|
15,0
|
0,8
|
5 |
|
|
Anders Jansson |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
2:35,6 | 4:26,0 |
|
28 |
54 |
|
Lennart Stocker |
Värmdö MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Opel |
7:01,6 |
39,4
|
32,4
|
|
6 |
|
|
Lars Fyrby |
MK Rimo |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
2:40,8 | 4:20,8 |
|
30 |
22 |
|
Sven Olof Jägerstedt |
SMK Södermanland |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
7:01,8 |
39,6
|
15,2
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Stefan Ekberg |
SMK Södermanland |
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Car Fix Rally team |
2:38,7 | 4:23,1 |
|
31 |
105 |
|
Ola Skoog |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
7:02,8 |
40,6
|
40,6
|
1,0
|
15 |
|
|
Erik Karjula |
Ludvika MS |
|
142 |
|
|
|
2:37,9 | 4:24,9 |
|
32 |
11 |
|
Stefan Segerljung |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
7:03,3 |
41,1
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Thomas Rathsman |
Vallentuna MK |
|
850 GT |
|
|
|
2:38,5 | 4:24,8 |
|
33 |
15 |
|
Mats Lundgren |
Umeåak |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
7:03,5 |
41,3
|
13,7
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Per-Erik Svensson |
Teknis MC |
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
Applicant: Team BLÄSTER MÄSTER |
2:34,7 | 4:28,8 |
|
34 |
27 |
|
Karl-Bertil Ling |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Ford |
7:04,0 |
41,8
|
17,4
|
0,5
|
7 |
|
|
Jan Nilsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
Falcon Futura Sprint |
|
|
|
2:38,2 | 4:25,8 |
|
35 |
2 |
|
Erik Brodin |
Skutskärs MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Opel |
7:06,5 |
44,3
|
16,9
|
2,5
|
3 |
|
|
Thomas Brodin |
Skutskärs MS |
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
2:40,6 | 4:25,9 |
|
35 |
28 |
|
Håkan Gustavsson |
MK Speed |
Klass 6 G1 66-69 |
|
Saab |
7:06,5 |
44,3
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Hans Eriksson |
MK Speed |
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Norrmans Schakt o Transport AB |
2:42,4 | 4:24,1 |
|
37 |
10 |
|
Fredrik Ekendahl |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
7:06,7 |
44,5
|
3,4
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Tommy Mattsson |
Films MK |
|
Sport |
|
|
Applicant: Team ErgoNordic |
2:39,0 | 4:27,7 |
|
38 |
53 |
|
Krister Andersson |
MK Orion |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Opel |
7:07,6 |
45,4
|
38,4
|
0,9
|
7 |
|
|
Niklas Johansson |
MK Orion |
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
|
2:42,0 | 4:25,6 |
|
39 |
37 |
|
Lars-Göran Olsson |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
7:10,3 |
48,1
|
48,1
|
2,7
|
16 |
|
|
Andreas Andersson |
Va: Östergötlands MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
2:37,2 | 4:33,1 |
|
40 |
9 |
|
Juha Selänne |
Uudenmaan AU |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Opel |
7:10,4 |
48,2
|
7,1
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Jani Soukka |
Uudenmaan AU |
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
2:40,5 | 4:29,9 |
|
41 |
19 |
|
Göran Skantz |
SMK Märsta |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
7:11,3 |
49,1
|
24,7
|
0,9
|
8 |
|
|
Leif Thunman |
SMK Märsta |
|
PV 544 |
|
|
Applicant: TME AB |
2:41,9 | 4:29,4 |
|
42 |
38 |
|
Alex Nagy |
Huddinge MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
7:12,5 |
50,3
|
50,3
|
1,2
|
17 |
|
|
Lasse Persson |
Stockholms BK |
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: Högdalens Bil o Skadecenter AB |
2:42,0 | 4:30,5 |
|
43 |
21 |
|
Alf Öberg |
VMS |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
7:13,5 |
51,3
|
26,9
|
1,0
|
9 |
|
|
Göran Liljeros |
VMS |
|
Amazon 122S |
|
|
Applicant: CAR FIX RALLY TEAM |
2:36,1 | 4:37,4 |
|
44 |
4 |
|
Gustav Thorsell |
Rasbo MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
7:15,2 |
53,0
|
25,6
|
1,7
|
4 |
|
|
Marcus Stafberg |
Almunge MK |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
2:41,2 | 4:34,0 |
|
45 |
7 |
|
Göran Hedefalk |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 1 E -61 |
|
Volvo |
7:22,5 |
1:00,3
|
|
7,3
|
1 |
|
|
Patrik Hedefalk |
Skepptuna MK |
|
Amazon Sport |
|
|
|
2:51,0 | 4:31,5 |
|
46 |
39 |
|
Tomas Ericsson |
Films MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
7:22,7 |
1:00,5
|
1:00,5
|
0,2
|
18 |
|
|
Anders Hellman |
Films MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
2:46,6 | 4:36,1 |
|
47 |
13 |
|
Hans Åke Söderqvist |
Noebergs MC |
Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 |
|
BMC |
7:26,5 |
1:04,3
|
|
3,8
|
1 |
|
|
Robin Sanell |
Anderstorp MC |
|
Cooper S |
|
|
|
2:46,3 | 4:40,2 |
|
48 |
32 |
|
Christer Esberg |
Västerås MS |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
7:29,2 |
1:07,0
|
1:07,0
|
2,7
|
19 |
|
|
Ove Lindberg |
Västerås MS |
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
2:50,5 | 4:38,7 |
|
49 |
36 |
|
Leif Alge |
Stockholms BK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
7:32,8 |
1:10,6
|
1:10,6
|
3,6
|
20 |
|
|
Mattias Alge |
SMK Sundsvall |
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
2:52,5 | 4:40,3 |
|
50 |
18 |
|
Ulf Wikland |
Örsundsbro MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
7:33,3 |
1:11,1
|
46,7
|
0,5
|
10 |
|
|
Joakim Lindgren |
SMK Dala Falun |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
2:50,5 | 4:42,8 |
|
51 |
14 |
|
Lars Larsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
VW |
7:33,9 |
1:11,7
|
44,1
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Leif Logrell |
Östernärke RMC |
|
1500 S |
|
|
|
2:54,4 | 4:39,5 |
|
52 |
106 |
|
Walter Olofsson |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
7:36,5 |
1:14,3
|
49,9
|
2,6
|
11 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM BLÄSTERMÄSTER |
2:37,8 | 4:58,7 |
|
53 |
1 |
|
Lina Björklund |
Rättvik RK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
7:39,8 |
1:17,6
|
50,2
|
3,3
|
5 |
|
|
Patrik Lindberg |
Hedesunda MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:50,8 | 4:49,0 |
|
54 |
6 |
|
Bo Rönnbäck |
Östernärkes RMC |
Klass 1 E -61 |
|
Ford |
7:41,4 |
1:19,2
|
18,9
|
1,6
|
2 |
|
|
Gert Svensson |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
Starliner |
|
|
|
2:49,2 | 4:52,2 |
|
55 |
12 |
|
Jan-Olof Paulson |
Norrahammars MK |
Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 |
|
BMC |
7:48,0 |
1:25,8
|
21,5
|
6,6
|
2 |
|
|
Sussi Andersson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Cooper S |
|
|
|
2:56,3 | 4:51,7 |
|
56 |
34 |
|
Lars-Ivar Jonsson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
8:14,3 |
1:52,1
|
1:52,1
|
26,3
|
21 |
|
|
Per-Arne Jonsson |
MK Gutarna |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
3:08,3 | 5:06,0 |
|
57 |
30 |
|
Rolf Karlsson |
SMK Arboga |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
8:48,9 |
2:26,7
|
2:26,7
|
34,6
|
22 |
|
|
Anders Dalberg |
SMK Arboga |
|
144 |
|
|
Applicant: PRO Rallyteam |
3:23,6 | 5:25,3 |
|
58 |
58 |
|
Björn Engblom |
Sigtuna Rallyklubb |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
8:49,5 |
2:27,3
|
2:20,3
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
Christer Wallen |
Skepptuna MK |
|
244 GLT |
|
|
|
4:40,7 | 4:08,8 |
|
59 |
51 |
|
Tom Damberg |
Vaxholm MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
9:39,9 |
3:17,7
|
3:17,7
|
50,4
|
23 |
|
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
|
164 |
|
|
|
5:32,0 | 4:07,9 |
|
60 |
8 |
|
Ken Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
10:16,7 |
3:54,5
|
3:13,4
|
36,8
|
4 |
|
|
Mikael Östlund |
SMK Gävle |
|
Monte Carlo 850 |
|
|
|
2:39,2 | 7:37,5 |
|
61 |
42 |
|
Tomas Åkeson |
Teknis MC |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
11:34,3 |
5:12,1
|
5:12,1
|
1:17,6
|
24 |
|
|
Anders Fantenberg |
Teknis MC |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
2:38,3 | 8:56,0 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|