Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10 | Mattias Ekström | SMK Dala Falun | 4 wd | Škoda | 32:11 | |||||
1 | Stefan Bergman | Fagersta MK | Fabia WRC | ||||||||
Applicant: Skoda Auto/ Skoda Motorsport | 13:41 | 9:24 | 9:06 | ||||||||||
2 | 221 | Thomas Thunström | Ludvika MS | A-förare 2wd min 2000cc | Opel | 33:39 | 1:28 | 1:28 | |||
1 | Robert Thunström | Ludvika MS | Corsa | ||||||||
Applicant: Thunströms Måleri AB | 14:14 | 9:45 | 9:40 | ||||||||||
3 | 14 | Håkan Eriksson | Örsundsbro MK | 4 wd | Mazda | 34:11 | 2:00 | 2:00 | 32 | ||
2 | Katarina Gustavsson | Örsundsbro MK | 323 | ||||||||
14:37 | 9:57 | 9:37 | |||||||||||
4 | 33 | Jan Björe | SMK Södermanland | A-förare 2wd min 2000cc | VW | 34:18 | 2:07 | 39 | 7 | ||
2 | Jan Ström | SMK Södermanland | Golf III Kit Car | ||||||||
14:42 | 9:59 | 9:37 | |||||||||||
5 | 11 | Niklas Hägg | SMK Hälsinge | 4 wd | Toyota | 34:39 | 2:28 | 2:28 | 21 | ||
3 | Kent-Åke Stenbäck | Forshaga MK | Celica | ||||||||
Applicant: L.Häggs Bildemontering AB | 14:43 | 10:02 | 9:54 | ||||||||||
6 | 48 | Martin Berglund | SMK Gävle | A-förare 2wd max 2000cc | VW | 34:40 | 2:29 | 1 | |||
1 | Henrik Olsson | Hedesunda MK | Golf II | ||||||||
14:34 | 10:10 | 9:56 | |||||||||||
7 | 12 | Fredrik Grahn | SMK Linde | 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 34:44 | 2:33 | 2:33 | 4 | ||
4 | Stefan Ohlson | Teknis MC | Lancer | ||||||||
14:48 | 10:09 | 9:47 | |||||||||||
8 | 32 | Per-Arne Ljung | Hofors MS | A-förare 2wd min 2000cc | Opel | 34:51 | 2:40 | 1:12 | 7 | ||
3 | Bo-Göran Lundqvist | Hofors MS | Astra | ||||||||
14:46 | 10:00 | 10:05 | |||||||||||
9 | 17 | Göran Lindström | Huddinge MK | 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 34:53 | 2:42 | 2:42 | 2 | ||
5 | Kjell Andersson | Huddinge MK | Lancer Evo IV | ||||||||
14:55 | 10:10 | 9:48 | |||||||||||
10 | 24 | Joakim Längberg | Linköpings MS | 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 35:05 | 2:54 | 2:54 | 12 | ||
6 | Henrik Carlsson | MSK Kvarnvingarn | Lancer Evo V | ||||||||
14:59 | 10:16 | 9:50 | |||||||||||
11 | 21 | Lasse Mothander | Botkyrka MK | 4 wd | Toyota | 35:12 | 3:01 | 3:01 | 7 | ||
7 | Peter Johansson | Ludvika MS | Celica GT 4 | ||||||||
14:53 | 10:09 | 10:10 | |||||||||||
12 | 203 | Peter Dahlgren | Huddinge MK | 4 wd | Mazda | 35:13 | 3:02 | 3:02 | 1 | ||
8 | Jesper Lindblom | Värmdö MK | GTR | ||||||||
Applicant: SKAB | 14:42 | 10:14 | 10:17 | ||||||||||
13 | 22 | Jan-Erik Folkesson | SMK Örebro | 4 wd | Nissan | 35:14 | 3:03 | 3:03 | 1 | ||
9 | Klas Österman | Teknis MC | Sunny GTI-R | ||||||||
14:58 | 10:21 | 9:55 | |||||||||||
14 | 31 | Pär Hedlöf | SMK Dala Falun | A-förare 2wd min 2000cc | Opel | 35:17 | 3:06 | 1:38 | 3 | ||
4 | Åke Eriksson | Bärke MK | Ascona | ||||||||
Applicant: Katalysator Återvinning AB | 15:05 | 10:16 | 9:56 | ||||||||||
15 | 34 | Tony Karlsson | Grangärde RRC | A-förare 2wd min 2000cc | Opel | 35:23 | 3:12 | 1:44 | 6 | ||
5 | Daniel Stall | Grangärde RRC | Kadett GSI | ||||||||
15:00 | 10:21 | 10:02 | |||||||||||
16 | 216 | Kjell Larsson | Kilafors MK | A-förare 2wd max 2000cc | Opel | 35:24 | 3:13 | 44 | 1 | ||
2 | Peter Berqvist | Kilafors MK | Kadett GSI | ||||||||
15:06 | 10:16 | 10:02 | |||||||||||
17 | 222 | Pär 'Pir' Olsson | Hagfors MK | C-förare 2wd max 2000cc | VW | 35:45 | 3:34 | 21 | |||
1 | Christer Magnusson | Hagfors MK | Golf II 1800 | ||||||||
15:07 | 10:24 | 10:14 | |||||||||||
18 | 36 | Dick Larsson | Kilafors MK | A-förare 2wd min 2000cc | Opel | 35:52 | 3:41 | 2:13 | 7 | ||
6 | Ulf Lennartsson | Kilafors MK | Kadett | ||||||||
15:15 | 10:20 | 10:17 | |||||||||||
19 | 212 | Nils Jensen | Haninge MK | 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 36:07 | 3:56 | 3:56 | 15 | ||
10 | Mattias Ekman | Södertälje Krc | Lancer Evo III | ||||||||
15:09 | 10:22 | 10:26 | |||||||||||
20 | 98 | Magnus Engelbrektsson | MK Team Treske | B-förare 2wd min 2000cc | Volvo | 36:17 | 4:06 | 10 | |||
1 | Carin Nilsson | MK Team Treske | 242 | ||||||||
15:01 | 11:06 | 10:10 | |||||||||||
21 | 35 | Jan Åhlander | Hedesunda MK | A-förare 2wd min 2000cc | Volvo | 36:25 | 4:14 | 2:46 | 8 | ||
7 | Hans Ädel | Hedesunda MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing | 15:44 | 10:30 | 10:11 | ||||||||||
22 | 91 | Jan Johansson | Fryksdalens MK | B-förare 2wd min 2000cc | Volvo | 36:27 | 4:16 | 10 | 2 | ||
2 | Thomas Waldenstöm | Fryksdalens MK | 242 | ||||||||
Applicant: Din Rallyboutique | 15:20 | 10:31 | 10:36 | ||||||||||
22 | 107 | Andreas Sjölander | SMK Gävle | B-förare 2wd max 2000cc | Opel | 36:27 | 4:16 | ||||
1 | Stellan Karlsson | Skutskärs MS | Corsa | ||||||||
15:07 | 10:36 | 10:44 | |||||||||||
24 | 206 | Thomas Blåder | Filipstad MC | A-förare 2wd min 2000cc | Volvo | 36:33 | 4:22 | 2:54 | 6 | ||
8 | Tommy Magnusson | Storfors MK | 940 | ||||||||
15:29 | 10:34 | 10:30 | |||||||||||
24 | 40 | Magnus Wallén | Vallentuna MK | A-förare 2wd min 2000cc | Nissan | 36:33 | 4:22 | 2:54 | |||
8 | Joakim Gevert | Kils MK Bil | Sunny | ||||||||
15:53 | 10:23 | 10:17 | |||||||||||
26 | 27 | Andreas Fransson | Nora MK | 4 wd | Nissan | 36:35 | 4:24 | 4:24 | 2 | ||
11 | Rolf Hansson | Nora MK | Sunny GTI-R | ||||||||
15:30 | 10:37 | 10:28 | |||||||||||
27 | 94 | Peo Berglund | Sandvikens MK | B-förare 2wd min 2000cc | Opel | 36:41 | 4:30 | 24 | 6 | ||
3 | Mattias Sundström | Sandvikens MK | Kadett GSI 16v | ||||||||
Applicant: Solkem AB | 15:27 | 10:34 | 10:40 | ||||||||||
28 | 20 | Peter Lindström | Värmdö MK | 4 wd | Subaru | 36:48 | 4:37 | 4:37 | 7 | ||
12 | Peter Stockman | Värmdö MK | Impreza | ||||||||
15:42 | 10:40 | 10:26 | |||||||||||
29 | 25 | Mikael Westrin | Huddinge MK | 4 wd | Nissan | 36:51 | 4:40 | 4:40 | 3 | ||
13 | Patrik Oläsligt | Värmdö MK | Sunny GTI-R | ||||||||
15:45 | 10:39 | 10:27 | |||||||||||
30 | 46 | Rikar Moberg | Strängnäs AMS | A-förare 2wd min 2000cc | SEAT | 37:01 | 4:50 | 3:22 | 10 | ||
10 | Orvar Pettersson | Strängnäs AMS | Ibiza | ||||||||
15:45 | 10:36 | 10:30 | |||||||||||
31 | 63 | Mats Hammarström | SMK Gävle | Volvo Original | Volvo | 37:05 | 4:54 | 4 | |||
1 | Göte Zeijlon | SMK Gävle | 244 | ||||||||
15:37 | 10:46 | 10:42 | |||||||||||
32 | 41 | Göran Nilson | Waxholms MK | A-förare 2wd min 2000cc | Volvo | 37:11 | 5:00 | 3:32 | 6 | ||
11 | Roine Larsson | Waxholms MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: FRAKTAB I STORSTOCKHOLM AB | 15:34 | 10:54 | 10:43 | ||||||||||
33 | 225 | Jocke Irebrand | Vallentuna MK | B-förare 2wd max 2000cc | Opel | 37:14 | 5:03 | 47 | 3 | ||
2 | Cay Nyberg | Huddinge MK | Kadett | ||||||||
15:51 | 10:48 | 10:35 | |||||||||||
34 | 37 | Stefan Norberg | Horndals MK | A-förare 2wd min 2000cc | Volvo | 37:15 | 5:04 | 3:36 | 1 | ||
12 | Micke Eklind | Horndals MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Vev&Kamaxelspecialisten i Åmot | 15:34 | 10:54 | 10:47 | ||||||||||
35 | 226 | Martin Lindberg | Skutskärs MS | Volvo Original | Volvo | 37:24 | 5:13 | 19 | 9 | ||
2 | Peter Encrantz | Skutskärs MS | 240 | ||||||||
15:48 | 10:47 | 10:49 | |||||||||||
36 | 62 | Fredrik Menck | SMK Motala | Volvo Original | Volvo | 37:34 | 5:23 | 29 | 10 | ||
3 | Kim Göransson | SMK Motala | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Tornby Bilteknik | 15:03 | 11:57 | 10:34 | ||||||||||
37 | 64 | Martin Eliasson | Skutskärs MS | Volvo Original | Volvo | 37:40 | 5:29 | 35 | 6 | ||
4 | Joakim Renberg | Skutskärs MS | 242 | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Älvkarleby Bildemontering | 15:50 | 11:09 | 10:41 | ||||||||||
38 | 101 | Henrik Nyberg | Säters MK | B-förare 2wd min 2000cc | Volvo | 38:04 | 5:53 | 1:47 | 24 | ||
4 | Rose-Marie Lindh | Säters MK | 240 H | ||||||||
15:52 | 11:08 | 11:04 | |||||||||||
39 | 61 | Mattias Kågström | Skutskärs MS | Suzuki Cup | Suzuki | 38:12 | 6:01 | 8 | |||
1 | Andreas Åberg | Skutskärs MS | Mk1 | ||||||||
16:05 | 11:23 | 10:44 | |||||||||||
39 | 78 | Mattias Nordlund | Svärdsjö MK | Grupp E | VW | 38:12 | 6:01 | ||||
1 | Mats Andersson | SMK Dala | Golf GT | ||||||||
Applicant: Plåtleverantören AB | 16:03 | 11:01 | 10:58 | ||||||||||
41 | 213 | Mattias Kylander | Bärke MK | B-förare 2wd min 2000cc | Volvo | 38:17 | 6:06 | 2:00 | 5 | ||
5 | Tomas (Norsken) Sneen | Bärke MK | 940 Se | ||||||||
16:08 | 11:15 | 10:54 | |||||||||||
42 | 77 | Mattias Svedberg | Bollnäs MK | Grupp E | VW | 38:23 | 6:12 | 11 | 6 | ||
2 | Lars-Åke Persson | SMK Hälsinge | Golf GT | ||||||||
16:05 | 11:17 | 11:01 | |||||||||||
43 | 102 | Fredrik Jonson | Strängnäs AMS | B-förare 2wd min 2000cc | VW | 38:31 | 6:20 | 2:14 | 8 | ||
6 | Tommy Wallin | Eskilstuna MK | Golf | ||||||||
Applicant: SEAB Sörmlands energi AB | 16:13 | 11:09 | 11:09 | ||||||||||
44 | 50 | Jonas Sandgren | Falköpings MK | A-förare 2wd max 2000cc | Opel | 38:32 | 6:21 | 3:52 | 1 | ||
3 | Jimmy Jansson | Falköpings MK | Ascona B | ||||||||
16:13 | 11:07 | 11:12 | |||||||||||
45 | 118 | Bengt Johansson | Värmdö MK | C-förare 2wd min 2000cc | Volvo | 38:33 | 6:22 | 1 | |||
1 | Tomas Lindvall | Värmdö MK | 240 | ||||||||
16:08 | 11:07 | 11:18 | |||||||||||
46 | 108 | Hans Wittenström | Ludvika MS | B-förare 2wd max 2000cc | VW | 38:45 | 6:34 | 2:18 | 12 | ||
3 | Mats Wittenström | Ludvika MS | Golf | ||||||||
16:12 | 11:22 | 11:11 | |||||||||||
47 | 66 | Ingemar Telander | SMK Gävle | Volvo Original | Volvo | 38:48 | 6:37 | 1:43 | 3 | ||
5 | Pekka Putto | SMK Gävle | 744 | ||||||||
16:25 | 11:15 | 11:08 | |||||||||||
48 | 215 | David Floberg | Sandvikens MK | C-förare 2wd max 2000cc | VW | 38:54 | 6:43 | 3:09 | 6 | ||
2 | Per-Erik Larsson | Sandvikens MK | Golf Mk II | ||||||||
16:28 | 11:15 | 11:11 | |||||||||||
49 | 69 | Magnus Olsson | Järbo MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 38:56 | 6:45 | 1:51 | 2 | ||
6 | Erika Berglund | Järbo MK | 240 Voc | ||||||||
17:31 | 10:50 | 10:35 | |||||||||||
50 | 52 | Pierre Skytt | Eskilstuna MK | Suzuki Cup | Suzuki | 38:57 | 6:46 | 45 | 1 | ||
2 | Patrick Larsson | Eskilstuna MK | Swift | ||||||||
Applicant: SEAB Sörmlands Energi AB | 16:12 | 11:35 | 11:10 | ||||||||||
51 | 54 | Thobias Wahlström | Katrineholms MK | Suzuki Cup | Suzuki | 38:58 | 6:47 | 46 | 1 | ||
3 | Jimmy Nyberg | Katrineholms MK | Swift | ||||||||
16:22 | 11:23 | 11:13 | |||||||||||
52 | 209 | Pär Hammar | Munkfors MC | Volvo Original | Volvo | 39:01 | 6:50 | 1:56 | 3 | ||
7 | Jörgen Hedlund | Munkfors MC | 240 | ||||||||
16:23 | 11:14 | 11:24 | |||||||||||
53 | 67 | Lars Skoglund | Bollnäs MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 39:12 | 7:01 | 2:07 | 11 | ||
8 | Hans-Åke Flink | Mälaröarnas MK | 944 | ||||||||
16:28 | 11:26 | 11:18 | |||||||||||
54 | 228 | Eyvind Brynildsen | KNA Varna | Ungdomsrally | Volvo | 39:20 | 7:09 | 8 | |||
1 | Arne-Olav Rönning | KNA Moss | 740 | ||||||||
16:49 | 11:29 | 11:02 | |||||||||||
55 | 79 | Johan Olsson | Fagersta MK | Grupp E | VW | 39:24 | 7:13 | 1:12 | 4 | ||
3 | Pia Olsson | Fagersta MK | Golf Mk II | ||||||||
16:33 | 11:26 | 11:25 | |||||||||||
56 | 114 | Herman Looström | Värmdö MK | B-förare 2wd min 2000cc | Opel | 39:36 | 7:25 | 3:19 | 12 | ||
7 | Jörgen Göthberg | Värmdö MK | Ascona | ||||||||
16:12 | 11:19 | 12:05 | |||||||||||
57 | 219 | Micke Persson | Fagersta MK | C-förare 2wd min 2000cc | Ford | 39:40 | 7:29 | 1:07 | 4 | ||
2 | Harry Väyrynen | Fagersta MK | Escort RS 2000 | ||||||||
16:21 | 11:41 | 11:38 | |||||||||||
58 | 68 | Mikael Högberg | SMK Gävle | Volvo Original | Volvo | 39:47 | 7:36 | 2:42 | 7 | ||
9 | Jörgen Mattsson | SMK Gävle | 240 | ||||||||
16:29 | 11:21 | 11:57 | |||||||||||
59 | 121 | Tobias Pettersson | Fredriksbergs MK | C-förare 2wd min 2000cc | Opel | 39:50 | 7:39 | 1:17 | 3 | ||
3 | Andreas Willhelmsson | Fredriksbergs MK | Ascona B 2,4 | ||||||||
16:22 | 11:34 | 11:54 | |||||||||||
60 | 96 | Morgan Hedqvist | Hedesunda MK | B-förare 2wd min 2000cc | Opel | 40:06 | 7:55 | 3:49 | 16 | ||
8 | Jan-Henrik Larspers | Hedesunda MK | Manta B 2.4 | ||||||||
17:15 | 11:14 | 11:37 | |||||||||||
61 | 80 | Lars Wirenborg | MK Kopparberg | Grupp E | Saab | 40:18 | 8:07 | 2:06 | 12 | ||
4 | Erika Wirenborg | MK Kopparberg | 9000 I | ||||||||
16:58 | 11:38 | 11:42 | |||||||||||
62 | 59 | Lars Jansson | Ludvika MS | Suzuki Cup | Suzuki | 40:44 | 8:33 | 2:32 | 26 | ||
4 | Tony Lundgren | Ludvika MS | Swift GTI | ||||||||
17:15 | 11:51 | 11:38 | |||||||||||
63 | 3 | Roger Eriksson | Mora MK | Ungdomsrally | VW | 40:53 | 8:42 | 1:33 | 9 | ||
2 | Håkan Eriksson | Vansbro MK | Polo | ||||||||
17:20 | 11:59 | 11:34 | |||||||||||
64 | 83 | Magnus Eliasson | Skutskärs MS | Grupp E | VW | 40:56 | 8:45 | 2:44 | 3 | ||
5 | Andreas Sandin | Skutskärs MS | Golf | ||||||||
17:04 | 12:01 | 11:51 | |||||||||||
65 | 57 | Stefan Hägglöf | MK Orion | Suzuki Cup | Suzuki | 41:01 | 8:50 | 2:49 | 5 | ||
5 | Mikael Jonsson | MK Orion | Swift | ||||||||
16:57 | 11:43 | 12:21 | |||||||||||
66 | 71 | Andreas Persson | Munkfors MC | Volvo Original | Volvo | 41:04 | 8:53 | 3:59 | 3 | ||
10 | Magnus Spångedal | Munkfors MC | 242 | ||||||||
Applicant: Bröderna Perssons Motorsport | 17:16 | 11:54 | 11:54 | ||||||||||
67 | 58 | Conny Sjöström | MK Orion | Suzuki Cup | Suzuki | 41:06 | 8:55 | 2:54 | 2 | ||
6 | Karl-Uno Sjöström | MK Orion | Swift GTI | ||||||||
17:09 | 12:02 | 11:55 | |||||||||||
68 | 85 | Mats Oskarsson | Malungs MK | Grupp E | Audi | 41:09 | 8:58 | 2:57 | 3 | ||
6 | Björn Albertsson | Malungs MK | 80 | ||||||||
17:33 | 11:50 | 11:46 | |||||||||||
69 | 211 | Sten Pettersson | Skepptuna MK | Grupp E | Saab | 41:19 | 9:08 | 3:07 | 10 | ||
7 | Jimmy Björk | Films MK | 99 | ||||||||
17:17 | 12:03 | 11:59 | |||||||||||
70 | 2 | Jens S Junttila | Bärke MK | Ungdomsrally | Suzuki | 41:27 | 9:16 | 2:07 | 8 | ||
3 | Teuvo Remes | Bärke MK | Swift | ||||||||
Applicant: ABS Motorsport | 17:24 | 11:57 | 12:06 | ||||||||||
70 | 19 | Petri Väätänen | Haninge MK | 4 wd | Subaru | 41:27 | 9:16 | 9:16 | |||
14 | Lasse Väätänen | Haninge MK | Impreza 555 | ||||||||
Applicant: Tommys Transport AB | 15:09 | 10:18 | 16:00 | ||||||||||
72 | 220 | Jan Andréasson | SMK Örebro | Suzuki Cup | Suzuki | 41:40 | 9:29 | 3:28 | 13 | ||
7 | Christer Björnberg | SMK Örebro | GTI | ||||||||
17:34 | 12:06 | 12:00 | |||||||||||
72 | 119 | Tomas Andersson | Huddinge MK | C-förare 2wd min 2000cc | SEAT | 41:40 | 9:29 | 3:07 | |||
4 | Ricky Hillesjö | Haninge MK | Ibiza GTI | ||||||||
17:42 | 12:00 | 11:58 | |||||||||||
74 | 7 | Niklas Carlson | Katrineholms MK | Ungdomsrally | Volvo | 41:46 | 9:35 | 2:26 | 6 | ||
4 | Bert Carlson | Katrineholms MK | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Hans Persson Motorsport | 18:38 | 11:39 | 11:29 | ||||||||||
75 | 90 | Marcus Nordström | Likenäs MK | Grupp E | VW | 42:19 | 10:08 | 4:07 | 33 | ||
8 | Bo-Halvar Halvarsson | Likenäs MK | Golf GT | ||||||||
17:33 | 12:23 | 12:23 | |||||||||||
76 | 5 | Viktor Henriksson | MK Speed | Ungdomsrally | VW | 42:42 | 10:31 | 3:22 | 23 | ||
5 | Jan Henriksson | MK Speed | Golf | ||||||||
18:36 | 12:18 | 11:48 | |||||||||||
77 | 81 | Maths Andersson | SMK Örebro | Grupp E | VW | 42:43 | 10:32 | 4:31 | 1 | ||
9 | Daniel Andersson | SMK Örebro | Golf GT | ||||||||
17:45 | 11:50 | 11:48 | |||||||||||
78 | 223 | Mikael Karlsson | Teknis MC | Volvo Original | Volvo | 42:44 | 10:33 | 5:39 | 1 | ||
11 | Anders Wallbom | SMK Örebro | 244 | ||||||||
17:54 | 12:32 | 12:18 | |||||||||||
79 | 88 | Frippe Andersson | SMK Linde | Grupp E | Opel | 42:52 | 10:41 | 4:40 | 8 | ||
10 | Staffan Henriksson | SMK Linde | Ascona B | ||||||||
18:04 | 12:19 | 12:09 | |||||||||||
80 | 124 | Christopher Fransson | Haninge MK | C-förare 2wd max 2000cc | Toyota | 44:57 | 12:46 | 9:12 | 2:05 | ||
3 | Anderas Brydling | Värmdö MK | Starlet | ||||||||
19:20 | 12:40 | 12:57 | |||||||||||
81 | 227 | Stefan Olsson | Lima MS | Ungdomsrally | Lancia | 45:45 | 13:34 | 6:25 | 48 | ||
6 | Patrik Olsson | Lima MS | Delta | ||||||||
Applicant: Jan-Olas Bil Biluthyrning Lima | 19:50 | 13:12 | 12:43 | ||||||||||
82 | 1 | Eric Johansson | SMK Nyköping | Ungdomsrally | Volvo | 45:46 | 13:35 | 6:26 | 1 | ||
7 | Per Johansson | SMK Nyköping | 240 | ||||||||
19:43 | 13:29 | 12:34 | |||||||||||
83 | 76 | Calle Ward | Molkoms MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 45:53 | 13:42 | 7 | |||
12 | Stina Cebers | Säffle MC | 244 | ||||||||
17:28 | 11:39 | 11:06 | |||||||||||
84 | 72 | Tobias Bragd | Götene MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 48:39 | 16:28 | 11:34 | 2:46 | ||
13 | Marita Rönnbäck | Götene MK | 244 | ||||||||
16:53 | 20:06 | 11:40 | |||||||||||
85 | 210 | Lars Fagerberg | Grangärde RRC | Grupp E | VW | 50:13 | 18:02 | 12:01 | 1:34 | ||
11 | Ida Fagerberg | Grangärde RRC | Golf GT | ||||||||
23:43 | 12:49 | 13:41 | |||||||||||
86 | 4 | Marcus Nilsson | Ryds MK | Ungdomsrally | Volvo | 50:49 | 18:38 | 11:29 | 36 | ||
8 | Oläsligt | Braås MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Thörnbergs Bil & Motorservice AB | 21:46 | 14:11 | 14:52 | ||||||||||
87 | 74 | Stefan Frank | Hedesunda MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 51:48 | 19:37 | 14:43 | 59 | ||
14 | Mattias Jansson | Hedesunda MK | 240 | ||||||||
27:19 | 11:58 | 12:31 | |||||||||||
88 | 103 | Mats Larsson | Nora MK | B-förare 2wd min 2000cc | Volvo | 58:29 | 26:18 | 22:12 | 6:41 | ||
9 | Henrik Oläsligt | Fjugesta MS | 240 | ||||||||
15:36 | 10:52 | 32:01 | |||||||||||
89 | 218 | Gordon Coleman | Munster Car Club Ireland | A-förare 2wd min 2000cc | Nissan | 1:23:51 | 51:40 | 25:22 | |||
13 | Michael Billett | NMK Aurskog | Almera GTI | ||||||||
51:08 | 11:43 | 12:00 | |||||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |