2012-02-17
Vinterpokalen
Official final
After SS 1
83 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 1 Pontus Tidemand SMK Eda Trimmat 4WD Skoda 1:48,2
1   Emil Axelsson Ydre MK Fabia S 2000  
 
2 10 Jocke Nyman Jämtlands MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 1:50,4 2,2 2,2
1   Bo Holmstrand Kullings MS Lancer Evo X  
Entrant: Eljas Motorsport
 
3 3 Mats Jonsson Forshaga MC Trimmat 4WD Ford 1:51,2 3,0 3,0 0,8
2   Johnny Johansson SMK Lindesberg Escort WRC  
Entrant: BILAM
 
4 2 Per-Arne Sääv VÖMK Trimmat 4WD Skoda 1:52,8 4,6 4,6 1,6
3   Kalle Lexe Ryds MK Fabia Super 2000  
 
5 8 Jimmy Joge SMK Motala Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 1:53,2 5,0 2,8 0,4
2   John Stigh Västra Östergötlands MK Lancer Evo X  
 
6 9 Patrik Johansson Wäxjö MS Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 1:54,0 5,8 3,6 0,8
3   Jesper Johansson Ryds MK Lancer Evo IX  
 
7 25 Thomas Thunström Ludvika MS Otrimmat 4WD Subaru 1:54,2 6,0 3,8 0,2
4   Jörgen Lindahl Växsjö MS Impreza N12b  
 
8 7 Martin Berglund SMK Gävle Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 1:54,4 6,2 4,0 0,2
5   Håkan Palm Björnjägarns RC Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant: Yokohama motorsport sweden
 
8 13 Jari Saarinen MSK Kvarnvingarna Trimmat 4WD Ford 1:54,4 6,2
4   Jörgen Fornader MSK Kvarnvingarna Focus WRC  
 
10 12 Per-Arne Ljung Hofors MS Trimmat 4WD Misubishi 1:54,6 6,4 6,4 0,2
5   Kjell Andersson Hofors MS Lancer Evo V  
Entrant: Tractive AB
 
11 6 Kristian Johansson Kinds MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 1:55,6 7,4 5,2 1,0
6   Fredrik Livh Laxå MK Lancer Evo X  
 
12 14 Joachim Borg SMK Linde Trimmat 4WD Ford 1:56,1 7,9 0,5
6   Christian Lindberg Rasbo MK Escort WRC  
 
13 17 Anders Lundin MK Rimo Trimmat 4WD Subaru 1:56,3 8,1 8,1 0,2
7   Göran Schönqvist MK Rimo Impreza STi  
 
14 27 Daniel Lundberg Skepptuna MK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 1:56,7 8,5 8,5 0,4
8   Mikael Nilsson Rasbo MK Lancer  
Entrant: www.LRSEVENT.SE
 
15 15 Johan Rudengren Eskilstuna MK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 1:56,9 8,7 8,7 0,2
9   Christer Johansson Flens MS Lancer Evo X  
Entrant: Sandå Sverige AB
 
16 16 Kjell Sandberg Haninge MK Trimmat 4WD Toyota 1:57,1 8,9 0,2
10   Cay Nyberg Huddinge MK Corolla WRC  
 
17 38 Daniel Johansson Nollåtta MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 1:58,7 10,5 1,6
7   Stefan Ahl Wäxjö MS Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant: JRM Racing AB
 
17 20 Hasse Gustafsson Vansbro MK Trimmat 4WD Subaru 1:58,7 10,5 10,5
11   Mikael Johansson Vansbro MK Impreza  
 
19 18 Peter Appelskog Östergyllen RC Trimmat 4WD Ford 1:58,8 10,6 10,6 0,1
12   Pelle Carlsson Östergyllen RC Escort WRC  
Entrant: Team Appelskogs Bil
 
20 23 Robin Friberg Ludvika MS Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 1:59,5 11,3 9,1 0,7
8   Thomas Nilsson NMS Boden Lancer Evo IX  
 
21 40 Algot Öberg Eskilstuna MK Trimmat 4WD Subaru 1:59,7 11,5 11,5 0,2
13   Niklas Johansson Ryds MK Impreza STi WRX  
Entrant: SÖRMLANDS ENERGI AB
 
22 4 Eddie Hörbing Laxå MK Trimmat 4WD Ford 2:00,3 12,1 0,6
14   Björn Nilsson MK Ratten Focus WRC  
Entrant: Torv o Maskin AB
 
23 21 Ingemar Svensson Flens MS Trimmat 4WD Ford 2:00,6 12,4 12,4 0,3
15   Nicklas Edvardsson Taxinge MK Focus  
Entrant: Ingemars Garage
 
24 5 Mats Thorszelius SMK Uppsala Otrimmat 4WD Subaru 2:00,8 12,6 10,4 0,2
9   Tomas Thorszelius Rasbo MK Impreza  
 
25 34 Mikael Åhman Films MK Trimmat 4WD Ford 2:00,9 12,7 0,1
16   Patrik Karlsson Films MK Escort  
 
25 32 Stefan Jonsson Vännäs MK Trimmat 2WD VW 2:00,9 12,7
1   Tomas Norrstrand Taxinge MK Golf KitCar  
 
27 26 Markus Hällbo Säters MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 2:01,8 13,6 0,9
10   Anders Wänn Lancer Evo IX  
 
28 36 Nils Jensen Haninge MK Trimmat 4WD Skoda 2:02,0 13,8 0,2
17   Tina Mitakidou Teknis MC Octavia WRC  
 
29 61 Kimmo Frondelius Katrineholms MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 2:02,8 14,6 12,4 0,8
11   Magnus Johansson Katrineholms MK Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant: Rally for Fun
 
30 60 Jan-Erik Folkesson SMK Örebro Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 2:03,6 15,4 13,2 0,8
12   Fredrik Hildingsson SMK Örebro Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant: TEAM NYA ÅKERIET ÖREBRO
 
31 63 Michael Brucesson Gmf:s Bilklubb Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 2:03,7 15,5 0,1
18   Håkan Marions Gmf:s Bilklubb Lancer Evo VI  
 
32 35 Sami Valme Turun Moottoriseura Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 2:04,5 16,3 16,3 0,8
19   Linnaketo Antti Ahveniston Autourheilijat Lancer Evo VI  
 
33 19 Hans Flodin SMK Motala Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 2:04,8 16,6 16,6 0,3
20   Stefan Andersson MSK Kvarnvingarna Lancer Evo VII  
 
34 28 Tobias Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Trimmat 2WD Toyota 2:05,2 17,0 4,3 0,4
2   Joakim Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Corolla  
Entrant: Tractive AB
 
35 39 Mikael Gustafsson Ludvika MS Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 2:05,4 17,2 15,0 0,2
13   Lars Erik Kronberg Ludvika MS Lancer Evo IX  
 
36 50 Krister Nordlund Almunge MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 2:05,7 17,5 4,8 0,3
3   Lasse Savander Almunge MK 940  
 
37 43 Jonas Olsson Hässleholms MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 2:06,3 18,1 0,6
1   Alexander Harsten Hässleholms MK Fiesta ST  
 
38 31 Johan Carlsson Degerfors RC Trimmat 2WD Toyota 2:06,6 18,4 5,7 0,3
4   Johan Lövgren Degerfors RC Corolla  
 
39 30 Leif Peterson Göteborgs MF Trimmat 2WD Toyota 2:06,7 18,5 5,8 0,1
5   Toni Sundkvist SMK Motala Bil Corolla  
Entrant: TRACTIVE
 
40 42 Mattias Jirvelius SMK Örebro Otrimmat 2WD Ford 2:07,4 19,2 1,1 0,7
2   Emil Arvidsson Teknis MC Fiesta ST  
 
41 49 Magnus Henriksson SMK Linde Trimmat 2WD Suzuki 2:07,6 19,4 6,7 0,2
6   Anders Holmqvist Skepptuna MK Ignis  
 
42 29 Johan Holmberg Gotlands MF BK Trimmat 2WD Suzuki 2:07,9 19,7 7,0 0,3
7   Joakim Gevert Kils MK Bil Swift  
Entrant: Nordh`s Lastmaskiner AB
 
43 22 Niklas Hägg SMK Hälsinge Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 2:08,1 19,9 17,7 0,2
14   Emil Eklund Gestrike RT Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant: L. Häggs Bildemontering AB
 
44 46 Johan Elovsson Almunge MK Trimmat 2WD Nissan 2:08,5 20,3 7,6 0,4
8   Andreas Olsson Rasbo MK Sunny  
 
45 68 Robert Eriksson Eskilstuna MK Trimmat 2WD Renault 2:08,6 20,4 7,7 0,1
9   Jens Thapper SMK Motala Clio R3  
 
46 33 Mikael Ericsson SMK Trollhättan Trimmat 2WD VW 2:08,7 20,5 7,8 0,1
10   Peter Fogel Kullings MS Golf KitCar  
Entrant: Colly Verkstadsteknik AB
 
47 48 Peo Berglund Sandvikens MK Trimmat 2WD VW 2:08,9 20,7 0,2
11   Mattias Sundström Sandvikens MK Golf III  
Entrant: SOLKEM AB
 
48 45 Sebastian Malm MK Speed Trimmat 2WD Ford 2:09,0 20,8 8,1 0,1
12   Jesper Elfver Värmdö MK Escort Maxi  
Entrant: RAMIRENT AB
 
49 55 Patrik Åhman Almunge MK Trimmat 2WD Opel 2:09,3 21,1 8,4 0,3
13   Pontus Åhman Almunge MK Corsa A  
 
50 57 Lars Fältman Rasbo MK Trimmat 2WD Saab 2:09,6 21,4 0,3
14   Tomas Åhman SMK Uppsala 9:3 Turbo  
 
51 67 Jimmie Walfridson MK Ratten Trimmat 2WD Ford 2:09,9 21,7 9,0 0,3
15   Patrik Barth MK Ratten Fiesta R2  
Entrant: Helmia Motorsport
 
51 53 Uffe Eriksson Östhammars MK Trimmat 2WD Toyota 2:09,9 21,7 9,0
15   Mikael Lööv Corolla  
 
53 54 Pär Dawson SMK Uppsala Trimmat 2WD Volvo 2:10,4 22,2 0,5
17   Johnny Björk Rasbo MK 940  
 
54 24 Hans-Erik Weng Säffle MC Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 2:10,8 22,6 20,4 0,4
15   Stefan Ohlson Teknis MC Lancer Evo X  
 
55 44 Kim Nilsson Skutskärs MS Trimmat 2WD VW 2:10,9 22,7 0,1
18   Lars-Olof Persson Järbo MK Golf III  
 
56 66 Peter Holmberg Films MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 2:11,0 22,8 0,1
19   Erik Davidsson Rasbo MK 940  
 
56 77 Andreas Engberg Skutskärs MS Otrimmat 2WD Renault 2:11,0 22,8
3   Christian Holmudd MK Team Westom Clio Sport  
Entrant: Team FESTIVALGÄNGET
 
58 64 Robin Brandel Rasbo MK Trimmat 2WD BMW 2:11,2 23,0 10,3 0,2
20   Peder Johansson MK Team Treske 325  
 
59 76 Mattias Engvall Skutskärs MS Trimmat 2WD SEAT 2:11,6 23,4 0,4
21   Tim Joons Skutskärs MS Ibiza  
 
59 47 Andreas Sjölander SMK Gävle Trimmat 2WD Ford 2:11,6 23,4
21   Håkan Jacobsson Norbergs MC Fiesta R2  
Entrant: Yokohama Motorsport Sweden
 
61 59 Martin Hagman MK Rimo Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 2:11,9 23,7 0,3
21   Linus Hillström MK Rimo Lancer Evo V  
Entrant: Riflex Sport
 
62 78 Philip Haag Kullings MS Trimmat 2WD Citroën 2:12,3 24,1 11,4 0,4
23   Peter Wester Kullings MS C2 R2 Max  
 
62 58 Jens Branteström Rasbo MK Trimmat 2WD Opel 2:12,3 24,1 11,4
23   Per Christensen Rasbo MK Corsa B  
Entrant: Bärgning o Transport i Uppsala AB
 
64 65 Jörgen Hägglund Västra Östergötlands MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 2:13,1 24,9 12,2 0,8
25   Torbjörn Kadebro Västra Östergötlands MK 940  
Entrant: 76 MOTOR OIL
 
64 52 Henrik Lennartsson Skillingaryds MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 2:13,1 24,9
25   Christofer Svensson Skillingaryds MK 940  
Entrant: ASSISTANCEKÅREN 020-912912
 
66 80 Robert Scholander SMK Eksjö Trimmat 2WD Citroën 2:14,0 25,8 13,1 0,9
27   Patrik Knutsson Nässjö MK C2 R2 Max  
 
67 72 Patrick Arvidsson Gotlands MF Trimmat 2WD Volvo 2:15,1 26,9 14,2 1,1
28   Ronnie Berglund Haninge MK 940  
Entrant: Nordh's Lastmaskiner AB
 
68 74 David Pettersson Falköpings MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 2:15,3 27,1 9,0 0,2
4   Kalle Nattsson Falköpings MK Fiesta ST  
Entrant: CEJN AB
 
68 75 Torbjörn Karlsson Taxinge MK Otrimmat 2WD Renault 2:15,3 27,1
4   Gunnar Envang Djursholms MK Clio Sport  
Entrant: VENDELSÖ PARKETT AB
 
70 69 Hans Johansson Olofströms MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 2:15,8 27,6 14,9 0,5
29   Mathias Bengtsson Ryds MK 240  
 
71 71 Hasse Jansson MK Rimo Trimmat 2WD Volvo 2:16,1 27,9 15,2 0,3
30   Roine Andersson SMK Uppsala 940  
Entrant: Hallstaviks Maskinservice AB
 
72 83 Mats Oskarsson Malungs MK Otrimmat 2WD Renault 2:16,6 28,4 0,5
6   Emil Bengtsson Malungs MK Clio  
 
73 62 Oscar Ortfeldt Ilsbo MK Otrimmat 4WD Subaru 2:17,3 29,1 26,9 0,7
16   Morgan Olsson SMK Hälsinge Impreza STi WRX  
Entrant: Rally for Fun
 
74 73 Lars Fagerberg Grangärde RRC Otrimmat 2WD VW 2:18,5 30,3 12,2 1,2
7   Mats Wittenström Ludvika MS Polo GTI  
 
75 41 Victor Henriksson MK Speed Otrimmat 2WD Ford 2:19,2 31,0 12,9 0,7
8   Joel Ardell Norrköpings MK Fiesta  
 
76 79 Fredrik Åhs Västerås MS Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 2:19,8 31,6 0,6
22   Mikael Söderberg Västerås MS Lancer Evo VIII  
Entrant: Dokumentsystem i Mälardalen AB
 
77 84 Jörgen Jonsson Västerås MS Otrimmat 2WD Peugeot 2:23,3 35,1 17,0 3,5
9   Olof Lindelöf Västerås MS 206 RC  
 
78 81 Carolina Jurå SMK Uppsala Trimmat 2WD Opel 2:23,9 35,7 0,6
31   Annette Åhman Almunge MK Ascona B  
 
79 56 Mattias Adielsson Göteborgs MF Trimmat 2WD Ford 2:27,0 38,8 26,1 3,1
32   Christoffer Bäck SMK Hedemora Fiesta R2  
 
80 51 Hans-Åke Stensvik MK Rimo Trimmat 2WD Volvo 2:27,6 39,4 26,7 0,6
33   Håkan Jansson MK Rimo 240  
Entrant: Hojjens Gräv o Allservice
 
81 82 Max Svensson Gullabo RC Trimmat 2WD Volvo 2:30,8 42,6 29,9 3,2
34   Anders Åberg Hässleholms MK 940  
 
82 85 Marcus Johnsson Katrineholms MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 2:36,0 47,8 29,7 5,2
10   Mathias Johnsson Katrineholms MK Fiesta ST  
 
83 70 Thord Johansson SMK Hörby Trimmat 2WD Volvo 2:38,3 50,1 2,3
35   Emil Månsson SMK Hörby 940  
Entrant: Konditori Boulevard Kristianstad