2011-05-28
Klassiska Rikspokalen
Official final
After SS 2
154 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
169 |
|
Christian Larsson |
Tjust MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:17,9 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Jonas Sandberg |
Norrköpings MK |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
5:52,2 | 2:25,7 |
|
2 |
101 |
|
Peter Elg |
Säffle MC |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
8:25,3 |
7,4
|
|
7,4
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Gullabo däckfynd 0486-31110 |
5:54,5 | 2:30,8 |
|
3 |
83 |
|
Niklas Carlson |
Katrineholms MK |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
8:28,5 |
10,6
|
|
3,2
|
1 |
|
|
Martin Holmdahl |
MK Ran Askersund |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Nya Åkeriet Örebro |
5:57,8 | 2:30,7 |
|
4 |
77 |
|
Arne Bäckström |
Haninge MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Audi |
8:29,9 |
12,0
|
|
1,4
|
1 |
|
|
Björn Wessel |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
Quattro |
|
|
|
6:02,1 | 2:27,8 |
|
5 |
79 |
|
Fredrik Menck |
SMK Motala |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
8:32,2 |
14,3
|
3,7
|
2,3
|
2 |
|
|
Kim Göransson |
SMK Motala |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Tornby Bilteknik AB |
5:59,9 | 2:32,3 |
|
6 |
75 |
|
Mats Thorszelius |
Uppsala MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
8:33,6 |
15,7
|
3,7
|
1,4
|
2 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
Uppsala MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
6:02,5 | 2:31,1 |
|
7 |
82 |
|
Thomas Lahti |
NMS Boden |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
8:34,0 |
16,1
|
5,5
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Tomas Wikström |
Kalix MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:02,2 | 2:31,8 |
|
8 |
170 |
|
Kimmo Frondelius |
Katrineholms MK |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:34,3 |
16,4
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Johansson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Lancer |
|
|
|
6:06,9 | 2:27,4 |
|
9 |
84 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
Dals MK |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
8:34,4 |
16,5
|
5,9
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
Dals MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:01,4 | 2:33,0 |
|
10 |
164 |
|
Jonathan Emanuelsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
8:35,0 |
17,1
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Eric Hult |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:02,4 | 2:32,6 |
|
11 |
81 |
|
Lars Johansson |
NMS Boden |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
8:35,8 |
17,9
|
7,3
|
0,8
|
5 |
|
|
Mathias Smedberg |
NMS Boden |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:02,6 | 2:33,2 |
|
12 |
80 |
|
Brage Lundmark |
Piteå MS |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
8:37,4 |
19,5
|
8,9
|
1,6
|
6 |
|
|
Sofie Lundmark |
Piteå MS |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Norrbottens Bildemontering AB |
6:05,0 | 2:32,4 |
|
13 |
95 |
|
Jan Kåre Wilsberg |
KNA Kongsvinger |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
8:37,6 |
19,7
|
9,1
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Tina Jeanette Olsen |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:05,4 | 2:32,2 |
|
14 |
74 |
|
Håkan Larsson |
Laxå MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
8:37,9 |
20,0
|
8,0
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Håkan Lindh |
Laxå MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
6:07,5 | 2:30,4 |
|
15 |
91 |
|
Lars Ohlson |
SMK Vingåker |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
8:38,5 |
20,6
|
10,0
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
Göran Widell |
SMK Vingåker |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:03,1 | 2:35,4 |
|
15 |
115 |
|
Magnus Persson |
SMK Söderhamn |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
8:38,5 |
20,6
|
13,2
|
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Banger |
Ljusdals MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:04,5 | 2:34,0 |
|
17 |
161 |
|
Nils Fransson |
Vännäs MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
8:38,6 |
20,7
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Fogel |
Kullings MS |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
5:58,8 | 2:39,8 |
|
18 |
76 |
|
Staffan Bergdahl |
Teknis MC |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
8:38,9 |
21,0
|
9,0
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Per Erik Svensson |
Teknis MC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
6:09,0 | 2:29,9 |
|
19 |
87 |
|
Robin Brandel |
Rasbo MK |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
8:39,5 |
21,6
|
11,0
|
0,6
|
9 |
|
|
Peder Johansson |
Team MK Treske |
|
944 |
|
|
|
6:06,7 | 2:32,8 |
|
20 |
104 |
|
Philip Haag |
Kullings MS |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
8:39,8 |
21,9
|
14,5
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Stefan Larsson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:04,3 | 2:35,5 |
|
21 |
71 |
|
Bosse Sundin |
Dals MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
8:40,2 |
22,3
|
10,3
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Bertil Karlsson |
Dals MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
6:06,8 | 2:33,4 |
|
22 |
98 |
|
Niklas Karlsson |
Värmdö MK |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
8:41,9 |
24,0
|
13,4
|
1,7
|
10 |
|
|
Andreas Johansson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Värmdö Motorteknik |
6:03,7 | 2:38,2 |
|
23 |
107 |
|
Mattias Lönn |
Offerdals MK |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
8:43,6 |
25,7
|
18,3
|
1,7
|
4 |
|
|
Andreas Eriksson |
Offerdals MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:08,7 | 2:34,9 |
|
24 |
111 |
|
Martin Eriksson |
Stuguns MK |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
8:44,8 |
26,9
|
19,5
|
1,2
|
5 |
|
|
Håkan Nilsson |
Ragundadalens RC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:09,5 | 2:35,3 |
|
25 |
92 |
|
Tobias Carneling |
Katrineholms MK |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
8:46,3 |
28,4
|
17,8
|
1,5
|
11 |
|
|
Johan Gustavsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: BDS Bil o Fritid AB |
6:10,5 | 2:35,8 |
|
26 |
73 |
|
Jan Hagberg |
Kinds MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
8:46,9 |
29,0
|
17,0
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
Per Mikael Eksröm |
Borås MK |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: SWELANS AB |
6:12,9 | 2:34,0 |
|
27 |
89 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
8:47,3 |
29,4
|
18,8
|
0,4
|
12 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Älmhults MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:10,9 | 2:36,4 |
|
27 |
128 |
|
Alexander Cruse |
Kils MK Bil |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
8:47,3 |
29,4
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Pierre Karlsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Valbo Alltjänst |
6:10,1 | 2:37,2 |
|
29 |
140 |
|
Martin Adolfsson |
Säffle MC |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
8:48,7 |
30,8
|
1,4
|
1,4
|
2 |
|
|
Alfred Andersen |
Åmåls MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:11,1 | 2:37,6 |
|
30 |
100 |
|
Anders Eriksson |
Hällefors MK |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
8:49,8 |
31,9
|
21,3
|
1,1
|
13 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:11,7 | 2:38,1 |
|
31 |
102 |
|
Oscar Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
8:49,9 |
32,0
|
24,6
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Martin Andersson |
Götene MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:13,4 | 2:36,5 |
|
32 |
59 |
|
Sven-Åke Angerd |
Norrahammars MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
8:51,7 |
33,8
|
|
1,8
|
1 |
|
|
Niklas Johanson |
Anderstorps RC |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
6:19,5 | 2:32,2 |
|
33 |
88 |
|
Pär Pålsson |
Jämtlands MK |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
8:51,9 |
34,0
|
23,4
|
0,2
|
14 |
|
|
Tina Blom |
Jämtlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:13,5 | 2:38,4 |
|
34 |
114 |
|
Andreas Björkman |
Degerfors RC |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
8:52,0 |
34,1
|
26,7
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Robert Olsson |
Degerfors RC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:13,3 | 2:38,7 |
|
35 |
109 |
|
Simon Erlandsson |
Vännäs MK |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
8:53,9 |
36,0
|
28,6
|
1,9
|
8 |
|
|
Cristoffer Erlandsson |
Vännäs MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
6:16,2 | 2:37,7 |
|
35 |
122 |
|
Mattias Olsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
8:53,9 |
36,0
|
28,6
|
|
8 |
|
|
Per Schlegel |
SMK Arboga |
|
244 |
|
|
|
6:13,5 | 2:40,4 |
|
37 |
106 |
|
Ola Wingren |
SMK Hörby |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
8:54,6 |
36,7
|
29,3
|
0,7
|
10 |
|
|
Daniel Särbring |
SMK Hörby |
|
740 |
|
|
|
6:14,0 | 2:40,6 |
|
38 |
48 |
|
Lars Jönsson |
Älvbygdens MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
8:55,0 |
37,1
|
3,3
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Peter Borg |
Torslanda MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
6:18,9 | 2:36,1 |
|
38 |
121 |
|
Anders Klanderud |
KNA Kongsvinger |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
8:55,0 |
37,1
|
29,7
|
|
11 |
|
|
Eivind Halle |
NMK Aurskog |
|
244 |
|
|
|
6:14,1 | 2:40,9 |
|
40 |
47 |
|
Dan Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
8:55,1 |
37,2
|
3,4
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Robert Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
6:16,7 | 2:38,4 |
|
41 |
103 |
|
Emil Fransson |
Vännäs MK |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
8:55,5 |
37,6
|
30,2
|
0,4
|
12 |
|
|
Anton Bingebo |
Vännäs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:15,3 | 2:40,2 |
|
42 |
53 |
|
Sören Olsson |
Films MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Toyota |
8:57,8 |
39,9
|
6,1
|
2,3
|
4 |
|
|
Erik Davidsson |
Films MK |
|
Celica 2,0 GT 16v |
|
|
|
6:21,6 | 2:36,2 |
|
42 |
105 |
|
Roger Fransson |
Vännäs MK |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
8:57,8 |
39,9
|
32,5
|
|
13 |
|
|
Charlott Holmqvist |
Vännäs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:18,8 | 2:39,0 |
|
44 |
35 |
|
Per Gustavsson |
Kullings MS |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
8:58,2 |
40,3
|
6,5
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
PA Nilsson |
Vara MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
6:21,1 | 2:37,1 |
|
44 |
144 |
|
Dennis Askling |
Hallsbergs MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
8:58,2 |
40,3
|
10,9
|
|
3 |
|
|
Johan Elofsson |
Hallsbergs MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
6:18,1 | 2:40,1 |
|
46 |
110 |
|
Marcus Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
8:58,6 |
40,7
|
33,3
|
0,4
|
14 |
|
|
Jessica Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Åhls bildelar AB |
6:17,2 | 2:41,4 |
|
47 |
108 |
|
Anton Suontausta |
Kolsva MS |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
8:58,8 |
40,9
|
33,5
|
0,2
|
15 |
|
|
Andreas Peters |
Kolsva MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:18,4 | 2:40,4 |
|
48 |
90 |
|
Håkan Süld |
Östhammars MK |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
8:59,1 |
41,2
|
30,6
|
0,3
|
15 |
|
|
Johnnie Fredriksson |
Östhammars MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Süld Motorsport |
6:21,0 | 2:38,1 |
|
49 |
85 |
|
Ingemar Thelander |
SMK Gävle |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
9:00,0 |
42,1
|
31,5
|
0,9
|
16 |
|
|
Jurgen Sperl |
Skutskärs MS |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: VALBO ALLTJÄNST AB |
6:24,1 | 2:35,9 |
|
50 |
99 |
|
Anders Johansson |
Kullings MS |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
9:00,5 |
42,6
|
32,0
|
0,5
|
17 |
|
|
Peter Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:20,2 | 2:40,3 |
|
51 |
60 |
|
Gunnar Fredriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
9:01,6 |
43,7
|
9,9
|
1,1
|
6 |
|
|
Linda Sjölin |
Flens MS |
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: TRENDAB MOTORSPORT |
6:23,4 | 2:38,2 |
|
52 |
112 |
|
Cato Rudberg |
KNA Kongsvinger |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
9:02,4 |
44,5
|
37,1
|
0,8
|
16 |
|
|
Roger Søyland |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:19,0 | 2:43,4 |
|
53 |
64 |
|
Björn Engblom |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
9:02,5 |
44,6
|
32,6
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Kent Stille |
Skepptuna MK |
|
244 GLT |
|
|
|
6:26,6 | 2:35,9 |
|
54 |
61 |
|
Mats Myrsell |
SMK Hedemora |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Porsche |
9:02,6 |
44,7
|
10,9
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Esko Junttila |
SMK Hedemora |
|
Carrera 911 RS |
|
|
Applicant: ABS Motorsport AB |
6:26,8 | 2:35,8 |
|
55 |
68 |
|
Krister Nordlund |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Opel |
9:04,1 |
46,2
|
34,2
|
1,5
|
8 |
|
|
Lasse Savander |
Skepptuna MK |
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
6:24,3 | 2:39,8 |
|
56 |
57 |
|
Erik Uppsäll |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
9:04,2 |
46,3
|
12,5
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Sören Dahlin |
Huddinge MK |
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
6:26,0 | 2:38,2 |
|
56 |
167 |
|
Maria Andersson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Peugeot |
9:04,2 |
46,3
|
29,2
|
|
2 |
|
|
Sanna Andersson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
306 |
|
|
|
6:22,3 | 2:41,9 |
|
58 |
52 |
|
Christer Adolfsson |
Haninge MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
9:04,3 |
46,4
|
12,6
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
6:23,3 | 2:41,0 |
|
58 |
126 |
|
Viktor Johansson |
Sikfors SK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
9:04,3 |
46,4
|
17,0
|
|
4 |
|
|
Tomi Puttonen |
Sikfors SK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
6:22,7 | 2:41,6 |
|
60 |
54 |
|
Lasse Drotz |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
9:04,4 |
46,5
|
12,7
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Claes Rundlöf |
Waxholms MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: T.I.A. I Vaxholm AB |
6:26,8 | 2:37,6 |
|
61 |
23 |
|
Per Göransson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Ford |
9:04,7 |
46,8
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Stefan Andersson |
Almunge MK |
|
Falcon Sprint |
|
|
|
6:28,8 | 2:35,9 |
|
62 |
163 |
|
Mikael Tengelin |
Nora MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
9:05,4 |
47,5
|
30,4
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Per-Erik Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
6:25,1 | 2:40,3 |
|
63 |
45 |
|
Lars-Erik Lundström |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
9:05,5 |
47,6
|
13,8
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Ove Lundström |
MK Kopparberg |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
6:25,5 | 2:40,0 |
|
64 |
17 |
|
Kent Stigh |
Finspångs MS |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
9:05,9 |
48,0
|
1,2
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Roger Karlsson |
Finspångs MS |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
6:28,6 | 2:37,3 |
|
65 |
96 |
|
Patrik Jonsson |
Nora MK |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
9:06,9 |
49,0
|
38,4
|
1,0
|
18 |
|
|
Hans Jonsson |
Nora MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:27,0 | 2:39,9 |
|
66 |
58 |
|
Joachim Nilsson |
SMK Arboga |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
9:07,0 |
49,1
|
15,3
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Markku Kangas |
Sandvikens MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
6:27,0 | 2:40,0 |
|
67 |
28 |
|
Jonas Söderberg |
Haninge MK |
Klass 6 G1 66-69 |
|
Ford |
9:07,6 |
49,7
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Conny Abrahamsson |
Almunge MK |
|
Escort TC |
|
|
|
6:28,6 | 2:39,0 |
|
68 |
13 |
|
Björn Sjunning |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
9:07,7 |
49,8
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Håkan Hult |
Björkviks MC |
|
Cortina Lotus |
|
|
|
6:25,7 | 2:42,0 |
|
68 |
120 |
|
Jonas Sjöman |
Flens MS |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
9:07,7 |
49,8
|
42,4
|
|
17 |
|
|
Johan Karlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
6:23,7 | 2:44,0 |
|
70 |
55 |
|
Björn Ask |
Taxinge MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
9:07,8 |
49,9
|
16,1
|
0,1
|
13 |
|
|
Håkan Andersson |
Almunge MK |
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: PRO-Rallyteam |
6:28,6 | 2:39,2 |
|
71 |
141 |
|
Emil Kåberg |
Laxå MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
9:08,9 |
51,0
|
21,6
|
1,1
|
5 |
|
|
Fredrik Persson |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: TeamCopter |
6:27,0 | 2:41,9 |
|
72 |
135 |
|
Mikael Bergqvist |
SMK Hälsinge |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
9:09,0 |
51,1
|
21,7
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Paulin Bergqvist |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:22,5 | 2:46,5 |
|
73 |
38 |
|
Tomas Åkeson |
Teknis MC |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
9:09,4 |
51,5
|
17,7
|
0,4
|
14 |
|
|
Anders Fantenberg |
Teknis MC |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
6:28,4 | 2:41,0 |
|
74 |
49 |
|
Sven Stors |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
9:09,6 |
51,7
|
17,9
|
0,2
|
15 |
|
|
Glenn Stors |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
Applicant: Storstockholms Bärgningstjänst AB |
6:30,8 | 2:38,8 |
|
75 |
21 |
|
Olle Andersson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Ford |
9:09,9 |
52,0
|
5,2
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Per Bergström |
Skepptuna MK |
|
Mustang |
|
|
|
6:32,3 | 2:37,6 |
|
76 |
142 |
|
Micke Larsson |
MK Ran Askersund |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
9:12,1 |
54,2
|
24,8
|
2,2
|
7 |
|
|
Mats Carlsson |
MK Ran Askersund |
|
240 |
|
|
|
6:25,1 | 2:47,0 |
|
77 |
70 |
|
Hans Gustafsson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Ford |
9:12,2 |
54,3
|
42,3
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Tommy Sjölin |
SMK Kungsör |
|
Escort |
|
|
Applicant: Harmonidörrar AB |
6:34,9 | 2:37,3 |
|
78 |
117 |
|
Mats Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
9:16,3 |
58,4
|
51,0
|
4,1
|
18 |
|
|
Annette Andre |
Göteborgs MF |
|
944 |
|
|
|
6:33,9 | 2:42,4 |
|
79 |
139 |
|
Lennart Dybeck |
MK Ran Askersund |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
9:16,4 |
58,5
|
29,1
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Peter Sedig |
MK Ran Askersund |
|
242 |
|
|
|
6:31,0 | 2:45,4 |
|
80 |
130 |
|
Tore Bigsten |
Götene MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
9:16,8 |
58,9
|
29,5
|
0,4
|
9 |
|
|
Torbjörn Fagerlind |
Götene MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:27,5 | 2:49,3 |
|
81 |
22 |
|
Karl-Bertil Ling |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Opel |
9:17,5 |
59,6
|
12,8
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Jan Nilsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
Rekord Coupé 6:a |
|
|
|
6:34,7 | 2:42,8 |
|
82 |
43 |
|
Sven-Erik Karlsson |
Fägre MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
9:17,8 |
59,9
|
26,1
|
0,3
|
16 |
|
|
Anders Knutsson |
Fägre MK |
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: wabco automotive ab |
6:37,5 | 2:40,3 |
|
83 |
123 |
|
Jan Andréasson |
SMK Örebro |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
9:18,0 |
1:00,1
|
52,7
|
0,2
|
19 |
|
|
Christer Björnberg |
SMK Örebro |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:33,5 | 2:44,5 |
|
84 |
44 |
|
Kjell Svensson |
Linköpings MS |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
9:18,6 |
1:00,7
|
26,9
|
0,6
|
17 |
|
|
Göran Svensson |
SHRA Mantorp |
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Mantorp Park Historic Rally Team |
6:36,0 | 2:42,6 |
|
85 |
137 |
|
Sebastian Johansson |
Götene MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
9:19,2 |
1:01,3
|
31,9
|
0,6
|
10 |
|
|
Sebastian Nihlmar |
Götene MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
6:32,1 | 2:47,1 |
|
86 |
19 |
|
Karl-Olov Ölmin |
Skepptuna |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
9:19,8 |
1:01,9
|
15,1
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Anders Jansson |
Skepptuna MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
6:37,1 | 2:42,7 |
|
87 |
69 |
|
Tomas Thorszelius |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Opel |
9:20,5 |
1:02,6
|
50,6
|
0,7
|
10 |
|
|
Åke Nilsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
6:36,5 | 2:44,0 |
|
88 |
151 |
|
Jonas Thorsell |
Falköpings MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
9:20,9 |
1:03,0
|
33,6
|
0,4
|
11 |
|
|
Jens Thorsell |
Falköpings MK |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: LEJTORP RACING |
6:32,0 | 2:48,9 |
|
89 |
150 |
|
Kjell Hansson |
Dals MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
9:21,7 |
1:03,8
|
34,4
|
0,8
|
12 |
|
|
Bo Pedersen |
Stenunsunds MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
6:36,4 | 2:45,3 |
|
90 |
145 |
|
Reino Orava |
Laxå MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
9:22,0 |
1:04,1
|
34,7
|
0,3
|
13 |
|
|
Jonatan Orava |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:32,8 | 2:49,2 |
|
91 |
50 |
|
Thomas Johansson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
BMW |
9:22,1 |
1:04,2
|
30,4
|
0,1
|
18 |
|
|
Tony Carlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
2002 |
|
|
|
6:43,5 | 2:38,6 |
|
92 |
67 |
|
Christer Nilsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Opel |
9:22,3 |
1:04,4
|
52,4
|
0,2
|
11 |
|
|
Claes Evenås |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
6:40,0 | 2:42,3 |
|
93 |
20 |
|
Thomas Theorin |
Anderstorp RC |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
9:22,5 |
1:04,6
|
17,8
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Thomas Waltersson |
Anderstorp RC |
|
Amazon S |
|
|
|
6:36,6 | 2:45,9 |
|
94 |
143 |
|
Joakim Nilsson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
9:23,2 |
1:05,3
|
35,9
|
0,7
|
14 |
|
|
Thomas Tholander |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
6:36,8 | 2:46,4 |
|
95 |
24 |
|
Per-Henrik Hedberg |
SMK Söderhamn |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
9:23,5 |
1:05,6
|
18,8
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Hans-Åke Flink |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Amzon |
|
|
|
6:39,9 | 2:43,6 |
|
96 |
165 |
|
Henrik Oscarson |
Västerås MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Citroën |
9:23,6 |
1:05,7
|
48,6
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Fredrik Åhs |
Västerås MS |
|
Xsara |
|
|
|
6:38,8 | 2:44,8 |
|
97 |
93 |
|
Conny Eriksson |
Vännäs MK |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
9:23,7 |
1:05,8
|
55,2
|
0,1
|
19 |
|
|
Lars Fahlesson |
Vännäs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:40,3 | 2:43,4 |
|
98 |
65 |
|
Lennart Stocker |
Wärmdö MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Opel |
9:24,0 |
1:06,1
|
54,1
|
0,3
|
12 |
|
|
Lars Fyrby |
MK Rimo |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
6:41,3 | 2:42,7 |
|
99 |
16 |
|
Nils Bergquist |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
9:26,5 |
1:08,6
|
21,8
|
2,5
|
8 |
|
|
Karl-Erik Magnusson |
Västerås MS |
|
Amazon 122S |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rallyteam |
6:40,9 | 2:45,6 |
|
99 |
129 |
|
Marcus Johnsson |
Katrineholms MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
9:26,5 |
1:08,6
|
39,2
|
|
15 |
|
|
Mathias Johnsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:38,1 | 2:48,4 |
|
101 |
39 |
|
Bengt Kihlman |
Karlstad MC Bil |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
9:26,8 |
1:08,9
|
35,1
|
0,3
|
19 |
|
|
Kenneth Svensson |
Filipstad MC |
|
99 |
|
|
|
6:43,8 | 2:43,0 |
|
101 |
168 |
|
Anton Thell |
SMK Trollhättan |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
9:26,8 |
1:08,9
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Carl Örberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
Golf Mk2 |
|
|
|
6:38,9 | 2:47,9 |
|
103 |
34 |
|
Thomas Aronsson |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
9:27,0 |
1:09,1
|
35,3
|
0,2
|
20 |
|
|
Nils-Magnus Norin |
Vallentuna MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
6:39,7 | 2:47,3 |
|
103 |
146 |
|
Kristian Gustavsson |
MK Ran Askersund |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
9:27,0 |
1:09,1
|
39,7
|
|
16 |
|
|
Björn Gustavsson |
Hallsbergs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Gustavsson Motorsport |
6:41,0 | 2:46,0 |
|
105 |
131 |
|
Simon Nilsson |
SMK Hörby |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
9:27,6 |
1:09,7
|
40,3
|
0,6
|
17 |
|
|
Dan Nilsson |
SMK Hörby |
|
240 |
|
|
|
6:29,5 | 2:58,1 |
|
106 |
9 |
|
Jonas Gustafsson |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
9:28,0 |
1:10,1
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Lars Johansson |
SMK Gävle |
|
Sport |
|
|
|
6:40,5 | 2:47,5 |
|
107 |
11 |
|
Mikael Lööv |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
9:29,2 |
1:11,3
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Staffan Danielsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Anglia |
|
|
|
6:44,1 | 2:45,1 |
|
108 |
62 |
|
Andreas Andersson |
SMK Vingåker |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Opel |
9:29,3 |
1:11,4
|
59,4
|
0,1
|
13 |
|
|
Tobias Larsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
6:45,5 | 2:43,8 |
|
109 |
27 |
|
Tommy Nilsson |
Finspångs MS |
Klass 6 G1 66-69 |
|
Opel |
9:31,3 |
1:13,4
|
23,7
|
2,0
|
2 |
|
|
Jan Blom |
Offerdals MK |
|
Rally Kadett |
|
|
|
6:46,4 | 2:44,9 |
|
110 |
94 |
|
Siegfried Mayr |
Voc |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
9:32,0 |
1:14,1
|
1:03,5
|
0,7
|
20 |
|
|
Hubert Spindler |
Voc |
|
740 |
|
|
|
6:43,7 | 2:48,3 |
|
111 |
148 |
|
Kristoffer Paulsson |
SMK Örebro |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
9:32,4 |
1:14,5
|
45,1
|
0,4
|
18 |
|
|
Mattias Andersson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
240 |
|
|
|
6:41,8 | 2:50,6 |
|
112 |
15 |
|
Håkan Stålberg |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
9:32,6 |
1:14,7
|
27,9
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Anton Stålberg |
Waxholms MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
6:47,6 | 2:45,0 |
|
113 |
147 |
|
Torbjörn Karlsson |
Rasbo MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
9:35,2 |
1:17,3
|
47,9
|
2,6
|
19 |
|
|
Andreas Ahlin |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
944 |
|
|
|
6:44,4 | 2:50,8 |
|
114 |
30 |
|
Gunnar Asplund |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 7 G2 70-71 |
|
Volvo |
9:37,0 |
1:19,1
|
|
1,8
|
1 |
|
|
Olle Asplund |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
6:54,7 | 2:42,3 |
|
115 |
127 |
|
Pontus Hennström |
Vännäs MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
9:37,2 |
1:19,3
|
49,9
|
0,2
|
20 |
|
|
André Hennström |
Vännäs MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
6:46,0 | 2:51,2 |
|
116 |
124 |
|
Thommy Gustavsson |
Björkviks MC |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
9:37,4 |
1:19,5
|
1:12,1
|
0,2
|
20 |
|
|
Mickael Widell |
Katrineholms MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:45,8 | 2:51,6 |
|
117 |
26 |
|
Pelle Jonsson |
Ydre MK |
Klass 6 G1 66-69 |
|
Opel |
9:39,4 |
1:21,5
|
31,8
|
2,0
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Jonsson |
Ydre MK |
|
Kadett Rally |
|
|
|
6:51,0 | 2:48,4 |
|
118 |
152 |
|
Niclas Persson |
Dals MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
9:40,0 |
1:22,1
|
52,7
|
0,6
|
21 |
|
|
Linus Larsson |
Dals MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
6:49,2 | 2:50,8 |
|
119 |
113 |
|
Lena Sandelius |
Göteborgs MF |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
9:42,6 |
1:24,7
|
1:17,3
|
2,6
|
21 |
|
|
Erik Ekenberg |
Göteborgs MF |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: ugil.se |
6:50,5 | 2:52,1 |
|
120 |
138 |
|
Johan Vedin |
Fryksdalens MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
9:43,3 |
1:25,4
|
56,0
|
0,7
|
22 |
|
|
Anders Fredriksson |
Ludvika MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
6:51,9 | 2:51,4 |
|
121 |
46 |
|
Pelle Klerehag |
Waxholm MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
9:43,9 |
1:26,0
|
52,2
|
0,6
|
21 |
|
|
Jan Andersson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
Applicant: tia racing |
6:55,6 | 2:48,3 |
|
122 |
41 |
|
Bernt Bengtsson |
Älvbygdens MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
9:44,9 |
1:27,0
|
53,2
|
1,0
|
22 |
|
|
Bengt Lindqvist |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
6:56,8 | 2:48,1 |
|
123 |
118 |
|
Tom Hansson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
9:45,6 |
1:27,7
|
1:20,3
|
0,7
|
22 |
|
|
Andreas Liljeberg |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:36,5 | 2:49,1 |
|
124 |
25 |
|
Håkan Gustavsson |
MK Speed |
Klass 6 G1 66-69 |
|
Saab |
9:47,0 |
1:29,1
|
39,4
|
1,4
|
4 |
|
|
Thomas Eriksson |
MK Speed |
|
96 V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Norrmans Schakt o Transport AB |
6:55,7 | 2:51,3 |
|
125 |
156 |
|
Tomas Sjöberg |
Sotenäs MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
9:47,1 |
1:29,2
|
59,8
|
0,1
|
23 |
|
|
Lars Hansen |
Sotenäs MK |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: MA motorsport |
6:59,0 | 2:48,1 |
|
126 |
119 |
|
Rune Lindgren |
Degerfors RC |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
9:47,9 |
1:30,0
|
1:22,6
|
0,8
|
23 |
|
|
Lars Lundblad |
Degerfors RC |
|
740 |
|
|
|
6:58,9 | 2:49,0 |
|
127 |
153 |
|
Erik Svantesson |
Kullings MS |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
9:49,2 |
1:31,3
|
1:01,9
|
1,3
|
24 |
|
|
Andreas Dolfén |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:51,9 | 2:57,3 |
|
128 |
132 |
|
Lars Appelfeldt |
Vännäs MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
9:51,6 |
1:33,7
|
1:04,3
|
2,4
|
25 |
|
|
Urban Erlandsson |
Vännäs MK |
|
242 GT |
|
|
|
7:01,2 | 2:50,4 |
|
129 |
134 |
|
Oskar Lundmark |
Kullings MS |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
9:54,6 |
1:36,7
|
1:07,3
|
3,0
|
26 |
|
|
Johan Kempe |
Kullings MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
7:06,0 | 2:48,6 |
|
130 |
6 |
|
Per-Arne Sjöstedt |
Haninge MK |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
9:54,8 |
1:36,9
|
26,8
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Robin Sjöstedt |
Haninge MK |
|
96 |
|
|
|
6:58,9 | 2:55,9 |
|
131 |
7 |
|
Jan-Erik Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
9:55,1 |
1:37,2
|
27,1
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Erik Karjula |
Ludvika MS |
|
Sport |
|
|
|
6:58,2 | 2:56,9 |
|
132 |
14 |
|
Walter Olofsson |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
9:58,0 |
1:40,1
|
53,3
|
2,9
|
10 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Blästermäster |
7:08,1 | 2:49,9 |
|
133 |
12 |
|
Mats Lundgren |
Umeå AK |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
9:58,2 |
1:40,3
|
50,5
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Tomas Andersson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
Applicant: Team Bläster Mäster |
7:03,4 | 2:54,8 |
|
134 |
37 |
|
Alex Nagy |
Huddinge MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
10:00,7 |
1:42,8
|
1:09,0
|
2,5
|
23 |
|
|
Lasse Persson |
Stockholms Bilklubb |
|
142 |
|
|
|
7:07,0 | 2:53,7 |
|
135 |
5 |
|
Stefan Segerljung |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
10:01,1 |
1:43,2
|
33,1
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Thomas Rathsman |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Gran Turismo |
|
|
|
7:08,8 | 2:52,3 |
|
136 |
116 |
|
Anders Sjöbom |
MK Nordjämten |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
10:04,1 |
1:46,2
|
1:38,8
|
3,0
|
24 |
|
|
Mats Jönsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:52,7 | 3:11,4 |
|
137 |
159 |
|
Kent Johansson |
Skövde MK |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
10:05,4 |
1:47,5
|
|
1,3
|
1 |
|
|
Jim Johansson |
Skövde MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
7:03,2 | 3:02,2 |
|
138 |
136 |
|
Johan Eriksson |
MK Ratten |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
10:09,8 |
1:51,9
|
1:22,5
|
4,4
|
27 |
|
|
Sten Yngve Styffe |
MK Ratten |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:05,1 | 2:54,7 |
|
139 |
3 |
|
Fredrik Ekendahl |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
10:11,8 |
1:53,9
|
43,8
|
2,0
|
5 |
|
|
Tommy Mattson |
Films MK |
|
Sport |
|
|
Applicant: Team Ergo Nordic |
7:17,2 | 2:54,6 |
|
140 |
157 |
|
Per Åke Jonsson |
MK Trophy |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
10:13,4 |
1:55,5
|
1:26,1
|
1,6
|
28 |
|
|
Tommy Stjärn |
MK Trophy |
|
242 |
|
|
|
7:05,6 | 3:07,8 |
|
141 |
66 |
|
Jukka Kovalainen |
Säffle MC |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Opel |
10:18,2 |
2:00,3
|
1:48,3
|
4,8
|
14 |
|
|
Tommy Gull |
Säffle MC |
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
7:20,6 | 2:57,6 |
|
142 |
4 |
|
Bo Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
10:22,5 |
2:04,6
|
54,5
|
4,3
|
6 |
|
|
Ken Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
|
Monte Carlo 850 |
|
|
|
7:23,4 | 2:59,1 |
|
143 |
40 |
|
Karl-Fredrik Westlund |
Degerfors RC |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
10:29,8 |
2:11,9
|
1:38,1
|
7,3
|
24 |
|
|
Anders Silfverhjelm-Vestlund |
Degerfors RC |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
7:30,7 | 2:59,1 |
|
144 |
149 |
|
Peter Granqvist |
Hällefors MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
10:30,2 |
2:12,3
|
1:42,9
|
0,4
|
29 |
|
|
Willy Gustavsson |
Hällefors MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
7:36,4 | 2:53,8 |
|
145 |
160 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
Säffle MC |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
10:31,8 |
2:13,9
|
|
1,6
|
1 |
|
|
Pierre Håkansson |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
7:20,5 | 3:11,3 |
|
146 |
154 |
|
Rasmus Eriksson |
Gnesta MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
10:32,0 |
2:14,1
|
1:44,7
|
0,2
|
30 |
|
|
Jesperi Sikanen |
Gnesta MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:26,7 | 3:05,3 |
|
147 |
10 |
|
Hans Åke Söderqvist |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 |
|
BMC |
10:53,1 |
2:35,2
|
1:23,9
|
21,1
|
2 |
|
|
Robin Sanell |
Anderstorp RC |
|
Cooper S |
|
|
|
7:52,3 | 3:00,8 |
|
148 |
32 |
|
Martin Miles |
Götene MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
11:19,1 |
3:01,2
|
2:27,4
|
26,0
|
25 |
|
|
Stellan Karlsson |
Götene MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
8:26,6 | 2:52,5 |
|
149 |
2 |
|
Göran Hedefalk |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 1 E -61 |
|
Volvo |
11:25,1 |
3:07,2
|
|
6,0
|
1 |
|
|
Patrik Hedefalk |
Skepptuna MK |
|
Amazon Sport |
|
|
|
8:27,3 | 2:57,8 |
|
150 |
18 |
|
Sören Hellqvist |
Degerfors RC |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
11:33,2 |
3:15,3
|
2:28,5
|
8,1
|
11 |
|
|
Reine Bergström |
Hällefors MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
6:47,3 | 4:45,9 |
|
151 |
29 |
|
Rolf Karlsson |
SMK Arboga |
Klass 7 G2 70-71 |
|
Volvo |
12:41,3 |
4:23,4
|
3:04,3
|
1:08,1
|
2 |
|
|
Hans-Erik Karning |
SMK Arboga |
|
144 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Viby |
9:17,8 | 3:23,5 |
|
152 |
166 |
|
David Westrin |
SMK Motala Bil |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
13:02,1 |
4:44,2
|
4:27,1
|
20,8
|
5 |
|
|
Björn Söderberg |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Skobes Bil AB |
5:57,8 | 7:04,3 |
|
153 |
1 |
|
Bo Rönnbäck |
Östernärkes RMC |
Klass 1 E -61 |
|
Ford |
13:33,0 |
5:15,1
|
2:07,9
|
30,9
|
2 |
|
|
Gerth Persson |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
Fairline Viktoria |
|
|
|
9:37,3 | 3:55,7 |
|
154 |
31 |
|
Hans Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
26:40,1 |
18:22,2
|
17:48,4
|
13:07,1
|
26 |
|
|
Anders Enström |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: Åhls bildelar AB |
6:24,0 | 20:16,1 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|