2011-03-12
LBC-Ruschen
Official final
After SS 3
103 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
223 |
|
Per-Arne Sääv |
VÖMK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Škoda |
40:48,1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Emil Axelsson |
Ydre MK |
|
Fabia Super 2000 |
|
|
|
3:33,7 | 19:31,0 | 17:43,4 |
|
2 |
64 |
|
Tobias Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
40:58,6 |
10,5
|
10,5
|
10,5
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Wallbom |
SMK Örebro |
|
Lancer Evo VIII |
|
|
|
3:26,1 | 19:43,8 | 17:48,7 |
|
3 |
63 |
|
Jari Saarinen |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
41:00,7 |
12,6
|
12,6
|
2,1
|
3 |
|
|
Jörgen Carlsson |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
|
Lancer WRC 01 |
|
|
|
3:35,2 | 19:51,4 | 17:34,1 |
|
4 |
62 |
|
Peter Appelskog |
Östergyllen RC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
41:54,0 |
1:05,9
|
1:05,9
|
53,3
|
4 |
|
|
Pelle Carlsson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
Escort |
|
|
Applicant: Team Appelskogs Bil |
3:41,5 | 20:04,6 | 18:07,9 |
|
5 |
66 |
|
Conny Nyström |
SMK Söderhamn |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
41:58,5 |
1:10,4
|
1:10,4
|
4,5
|
5 |
|
|
Tomas Ekman |
SMK Söderhamn |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
3:40,3 | 20:03,3 | 18:14,9 |
|
6 |
65 |
|
Erik Simonsson |
Lima MS |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
42:20,7 |
1:32,6
|
1:32,6
|
22,2
|
6 |
|
|
Joel Eriksson |
Lima MS |
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
3:33,9 | 20:31,1 | 18:15,7 |
|
7 |
71 |
|
Markku Kärkkäinen |
Vännäs MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Toyota |
42:24,7 |
1:36,6
|
1:36,6
|
4,0
|
7 |
|
|
Samuel Kärkkäinen |
Vännäs MK |
|
Celica GT4 |
|
|
|
3:33,5 | 20:19,2 | 18:32,0 |
|
8 |
211 |
|
Hasse Gustafsson |
Vansbro MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
42:27,7 |
1:39,6
|
1:39,6
|
3,0
|
8 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Vansbro MK |
|
Impreza |
|
|
Applicant: www.swita.se |
3:38,6 | 20:09,6 | 18:39,5 |
|
9 |
70 |
|
Ronnie Österberg |
Haninge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
42:43,0 |
1:54,9
|
1:54,9
|
15,3
|
9 |
|
|
Robert Eriksson |
SMK Uppsala |
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
3:38,1 | 20:24,6 | 18:40,3 |
|
10 |
77 |
|
Kim Nilsson |
Skutskärs MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
42:55,2 |
2:07,1
|
|
12,2
|
1 |
|
|
Lars-Olof Persson |
Järbo MK |
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
3:38,9 | 20:38,8 | 18:37,5 |
|
11 |
92 |
|
Jacob Jansson |
MK Kopparberg |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
43:00,1 |
2:12,0
|
|
4,9
|
1 |
|
|
Torbjörn Henrysson |
Teknis MC |
|
Impreza WRX STi |
|
|
|
3:40,0 | 20:31,9 | 18:48,2 |
|
12 |
201 |
|
Erik Lindroth |
Mora MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
43:22,9 |
2:34,8
|
27,7
|
22,8
|
2 |
|
|
Henrik Hamberg |
Mora MK |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
3:42,1 | 20:44,8 | 18:56,0 |
|
13 |
74 |
|
Andreas Levin |
Lima MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Peugeot |
43:33,1 |
2:45,0
|
37,9
|
10,2
|
3 |
|
|
Therese Levin |
Lima MS |
|
205 GTI |
|
|
|
3:42,6 | 20:48,2 | 19:02,3 |
|
14 |
76 |
|
Fredrik Andersson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Renault |
43:57,4 |
3:09,3
|
1:02,2
|
24,3
|
4 |
|
|
Tony Puumala |
Fagersta MK |
|
19 |
|
|
|
3:42,0 | 20:57,6 | 19:17,8 |
|
15 |
220 |
|
Peter Johansson |
Morjärvs MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Peugeot |
44:07,1 |
3:19,0
|
1:11,9
|
9,7
|
5 |
|
|
Magnus Johansson |
Luleå MS |
|
206 |
|
|
|
3:52,7 | 21:14,4 | 19:00,0 |
|
16 |
95 |
|
Stefan Olsson |
Lima MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
44:31,1 |
3:43,0
|
|
24,0
|
1 |
|
|
Johan Ericson |
Lima MS |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
3:51,7 | 21:14,4 | 19:25,0 |
|
17 |
208 |
|
Anders Lundkvist |
Skepptuna MK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
44:34,2 |
3:46,1
|
1:34,1
|
3,1
|
2 |
|
|
Fredrik Lundkvist |
Skepptuna MK |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
3:51,4 | 21:36,7 | 19:06,1 |
|
18 |
78 |
|
Johan Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
44:41,6 |
3:53,5
|
1:46,4
|
7,4
|
6 |
|
|
Stefan Gustavsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
Kadett GSI 16v |
|
|
|
3:43,1 | 21:17,7 | 19:40,8 |
|
19 |
215 |
|
Bjørn Bækkevold |
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
44:43,3 |
3:55,2
|
1:43,2
|
1,7
|
3 |
|
|
Dyre Erling Fredriksen |
KNA |
|
Lancer Evo V |
|
|
|
3:52,5 | 21:38,3 | 19:12,5 |
|
20 |
80 |
|
Mikael Brodd |
V Östergötlands MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Saab |
44:54,0 |
4:05,9
|
1:58,8
|
10,7
|
7 |
|
|
Fredrik Adolfsson |
Östgyllen RC |
|
9-3 Kit Car |
|
|
|
3:53,9 | 21:25,3 | 19:34,8 |
|
21 |
93 |
|
Lars Stugemo |
KAK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
45:00,5 |
4:12,4
|
2:00,4
|
6,5
|
4 |
|
|
Jonny Olofsson |
Umeå AK |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
3:50,1 | 21:23,1 | 19:47,3 |
|
22 |
79 |
|
Simon Johansson |
Hagfors MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
45:07,1 |
4:19,0
|
2:11,9
|
6,6
|
8 |
|
|
Fredrik Peterson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:44,9 | 21:43,4 | 19:38,8 |
|
23 |
212 |
|
Björn Henriksson |
Ludvika MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
45:21,8 |
4:33,7
|
50,7
|
14,7
|
2 |
|
|
Åse Sneen |
Ludvika MS |
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
3:59,8 | 21:30,4 | 19:51,6 |
|
24 |
101 |
|
Markus Nyberg |
Säters MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
45:39,0 |
4:50,9
|
1:07,9
|
17,2
|
3 |
|
|
Jerker Berglund |
SMK Dala Falun |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:55,2 | 21:54,0 | 19:49,8 |
|
25 |
18 |
|
Fredrik Menck |
SMK Motala |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
46:06,3 |
5:18,2
|
|
27,3
|
1 |
|
|
Kim Göransson |
SMK Motala |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Tornby Bilteknik AB |
3:56,6 | 22:08,2 | 20:01,5 |
|
26 |
16 |
|
Thomas Lahti |
NMS Boden |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
46:12,2 |
5:24,1
|
5,9
|
5,9
|
2 |
|
|
Tomas Wikström |
Kalix MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:59,7 | 22:22,9 | 19:49,6 |
|
27 |
15 |
|
Arne Rådström |
MK Ratten |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
46:13,4 |
5:25,3
|
7,1
|
1,2
|
3 |
|
|
Thomas Nilsson |
NMS Boden |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:00,9 | 22:09,9 | 20:02,6 |
|
28 |
17 |
|
Lars Johansson |
NMS Boden |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
46:16,6 |
5:28,5
|
10,3
|
3,2
|
4 |
|
|
Mathias Smedberg |
NMS Boden |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:00,9 | 22:10,6 | 20:05,1 |
|
29 |
19 |
|
Brage Lundmark |
Piteå MS |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
46:18,2 |
5:30,1
|
11,9
|
1,6
|
5 |
|
|
Niklas Johansson |
Ryds MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Norrbottens Bildemontering AB |
3:59,5 | 22:22,6 | 19:56,1 |
|
30 |
81 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Fagersta MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
46:25,1 |
5:37,0
|
3:29,9
|
6,9
|
9 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
3:54,8 | 22:35,1 | 19:55,2 |
|
31 |
222 |
|
Jens E. Eriksen |
NAF Msp AoB |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Renault |
46:30,7 |
5:42,6
|
|
5,6
|
1 |
|
|
Kristian A. Svendsen |
KNA I/y Østfold |
|
Clio Ragnotti |
|
|
|
3:59,7 | 22:13,1 | 20:17,9 |
|
32 |
83 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Nora MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
46:44,8 |
5:56,7
|
3:49,6
|
14,1
|
10 |
|
|
Henrik Eriksson |
Laxå MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Däckverkstan i Nora |
4:01,6 | 22:32,2 | 20:11,0 |
|
33 |
96 |
|
Joakim Irebrand |
Vallentuna MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Peugeot |
46:47,5 |
5:59,4
|
2:16,4
|
2,7
|
4 |
|
|
Kimmo Paavilainen |
Vallentuna MK |
|
206 |
|
|
|
3:54,6 | 21:03,1 | 20:29,8 |
|
34 |
105 |
|
Viktor Karlsson |
Nybro AC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
46:48,6 |
6:00,5
|
2:17,5
|
1,1
|
5 |
|
|
Ivan Karlsson |
Nybro AC |
|
Golf II |
|
|
Applicant: Orrefors Bilverkstad |
4:07,7 | 22:04,1 | 20:36,8 |
|
35 |
205 |
|
Ingemar Thelander |
SMK Gävle |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
46:54,5 |
6:06,4
|
48,2
|
5,9
|
6 |
|
|
Jürgen Sperl |
Skutskärs MS |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: VALBO ALLTJÄNST AB |
4:01,1 | 22:39,0 | 20:14,4 |
|
36 |
14 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
Dals MK |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
47:05,3 |
6:17,2
|
59,0
|
10,8
|
7 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
Dals MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:59,8 | 22:54,5 | 20:11,0 |
|
37 |
31 |
|
Anton Suontausta |
Kolsva MS |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
47:07,0 |
6:18,9
|
|
1,7
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Peters |
Kolsva MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:00,0 | 22:56,7 | 20:10,3 |
|
38 |
115 |
|
Stefan Carlsson |
MK Ramunder |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
47:07,1 |
6:19,0
|
36,4
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Markus Harrström |
MK Ramunder |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Bulk o Containerfrakts Motorsport Team |
3:58,6 | 22:44,7 | 20:23,8 |
|
39 |
22 |
|
Peter Elg |
Säffle MC |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
47:08,8 |
6:20,7
|
1,8
|
1,7
|
2 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:06,4 | 22:40,5 | 20:21,9 |
|
40 |
1 |
|
Lars Ohlson |
SMK Vingåker |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
47:20,7 |
6:32,6
|
1:14,4
|
11,9
|
8 |
|
|
Göran Widell |
SMK Vingåker |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:08,0 | 22:54,0 | 20:18,7 |
|
41 |
102 |
|
Thorbjørn Ulla |
NMK Gardermoen |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
47:21,5 |
6:33,4
|
2:50,4
|
0,8
|
6 |
|
|
Tonje Ruud |
NAF |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:54,4 | 22:46,2 | 20:40,9 |
|
42 |
9 |
|
Tobias Carneling |
Katrineholms MK |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
47:23,9 |
6:35,8
|
1:17,6
|
2,4
|
9 |
|
|
Johan Gustavsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: BDS Bil o Fritid AB |
4:03,1 | 22:57,4 | 20:23,4 |
|
43 |
210 |
|
Peder Johansson |
MK Team Treske |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
47:28,3 |
6:40,2
|
21,3
|
4,4
|
3 |
|
|
Niklas Andersson |
MK Team Treske |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:02,0 | 22:53,3 | 20:33,0 |
|
44 |
103 |
|
Johan Holmudd |
MK Kinda |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
47:30,5 |
6:42,4
|
2:59,4
|
2,2
|
7 |
|
|
Christian Holmudd |
MK Team Westom |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
3:59,7 | 22:38,0 | 20:52,8 |
|
45 |
84 |
|
Joakim Larsson |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
47:37,0 |
6:48,9
|
4:41,8
|
6,5
|
11 |
|
|
Anders Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Däckverkstan i Nora |
4:03,1 | 22:52,3 | 20:41,6 |
|
46 |
38 |
|
Viktor Johansson |
Sikfors SK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
47:37,3 |
6:49,2
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Tomi Puttonen |
Sikfors SK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
4:01,7 | 22:55,3 | 20:40,3 |
|
47 |
86 |
|
Fredrik Nilsson |
SMK Hörby |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
47:40,2 |
6:52,1
|
4:45,0
|
2,9
|
12 |
|
|
Johan Månsson |
SMK Hörby |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:59,4 | 22:48,7 | 20:52,1 |
|
48 |
113 |
|
Carolina Jurå |
SMK Uppsala |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
47:59,4 |
7:11,3
|
|
19,2
|
1 |
|
|
Dan Jurå |
SMK Uppsala |
|
Lancer Evo VIII |
|
|
|
4:01,1 | 22:52,0 | 21:06,3 |
|
49 |
109 |
|
Mikael Tengelin |
Nora MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
48:01,9 |
7:13,8
|
3:30,8
|
2,5
|
8 |
|
|
Per-Erik Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
4:15,7 | 23:20,8 | 20:25,4 |
|
50 |
34 |
|
Marcus Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
48:08,6 |
7:20,5
|
1:01,6
|
6,7
|
4 |
|
|
Jessica Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Åhls bildelar AB |
4:09,9 | 23:18,9 | 20:39,8 |
|
51 |
60 |
|
Mattias Olsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
48:10,5 |
7:22,4
|
33,2
|
1,9
|
2 |
|
|
Tobias Fredriksson |
Säffle MC |
|
244 |
|
|
|
4:05,3 | 23:17,7 | 20:47,5 |
|
52 |
11 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
48:15,1 |
7:27,0
|
2:08,8
|
4,6
|
10 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
944 |
|
|
|
4:12,2 | 23:17,0 | 20:45,9 |
|
53 |
106 |
|
Mats Karlsson |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
48:19,7 |
7:31,6
|
3:48,6
|
4,6
|
9 |
|
|
Roger Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
4:06,4 | 23:05,1 | 21:08,2 |
|
54 |
30 |
|
Martin Eriksson |
Stuguns MK |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
48:21,2 |
7:33,1
|
1:14,2
|
1,5
|
5 |
|
|
Dennis Larsson |
Ragundadalens RC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:26,6 | 23:04,0 | 20:50,6 |
|
55 |
4 |
|
Mattias Nordlund |
Svärdsjö MK |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
48:44,1 |
7:56,0
|
2:37,8
|
22,9
|
11 |
|
|
Göran Norberg |
SMK Dala Falun |
|
740 |
|
|
|
4:10,6 | 23:19,6 | 21:13,9 |
|
56 |
111 |
|
Mikael Johansson |
SMK Trollhättan |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
48:45,8 |
7:57,7
|
4:14,7
|
1,7
|
10 |
|
|
Calle Örberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
242 |
|
|
|
5:08,5 | 23:10,3 | 20:27,0 |
|
57 |
7 |
|
Jochen Walther |
|
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
48:51,7 |
8:03,6
|
2:45,4
|
5,9
|
12 |
|
|
Bianca Lustig |
AC Bielefeld |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:23,6 | 22:49,5 | 21:18,6 |
|
58 |
3 |
|
Carl-Borge Røsen |
KNA Solør |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
48:55,9 |
8:07,8
|
2:49,6
|
4,2
|
13 |
|
|
Anders Lindstad |
KNA Solør |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:13,3 | 23:45,4 | 20:57,2 |
|
59 |
209 |
|
Cato Rudberg |
KNA Kongsvinger |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
49:05,3 |
8:17,2
|
1:58,3
|
9,4
|
6 |
|
|
Kim Mastad |
KNA Aurskog Høland |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:17,7 | 23:51,0 | 20:56,6 |
|
60 |
112 |
|
Per Ohlson |
Katrineholms MK |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
49:10,9 |
8:22,8
|
|
5,6
|
1 |
|
|
Niclas Andersson |
Katrineholm MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
4:30,9 | 23:30,0 | 21:10,0 |
|
61 |
58 |
|
Pelle Persson |
Fryksdalens MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
49:11,4 |
8:23,3
|
1:34,1
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Sven-Erik Perssson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
4:10,8 | 23:49,4 | 21:11,2 |
|
62 |
36 |
|
Daniel Andersson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
49:15,0 |
8:26,9
|
2:08,0
|
3,6
|
7 |
|
|
Ida Lidebjer Granberg |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:16,3 | 23:38,6 | 21:20,1 |
|
63 |
5 |
|
Frank Hoffmann |
SMK Linde |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
49:15,5 |
8:27,4
|
3:09,2
|
0,5
|
14 |
|
|
Per-Magnus Ericsson |
MK Ran Askersund |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:13,2 | 23:50,7 | 21:11,6 |
|
64 |
13 |
|
Björn Lindberg |
SMK Gävle |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
49:21,1 |
8:33,0
|
3:14,8
|
5,6
|
15 |
|
|
Mikael Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:09,4 | 24:49,0 | 20:22,7 |
|
65 |
8 |
|
Pär Karlsson |
Lidköpings MSF |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
49:21,5 |
8:33,4
|
3:15,2
|
0,4
|
16 |
|
|
Ulf Axelsson |
Lidköpings MSF |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:17,7 | 23:53,6 | 21:10,2 |
|
66 |
219 |
|
Anders Eklund |
Degerfors RC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
49:24,1 |
8:36,0
|
4:53,0
|
2,6
|
11 |
|
|
Andreas Karlsson |
Värmlands Carting Club |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: lejtorp racing |
3:56,9 | 25:35,6 | 19:51,6 |
|
67 |
121 |
|
Emil Bergkvist |
Hofors MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
49:30,5 |
8:42,4
|
|
6,4
|
1 |
|
|
Hans-Olov Bergkvist |
Hofors MS |
|
244 |
|
|
|
4:09,7 | 23:43,5 | 21:37,3 |
|
68 |
25 |
|
Göran Ahlström |
NMS Boden |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
49:31,9 |
8:43,8
|
2:24,9
|
1,4
|
8 |
|
|
Kurt Ahlmström |
NMS Boden |
|
244 |
|
|
|
4:09,1 | 24:12,6 | 21:10,2 |
|
69 |
39 |
|
Pontus Hennström |
Vännäs MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
49:45,6 |
8:57,5
|
2:08,3
|
13,7
|
4 |
|
|
André Hennström |
Vännäs MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
4:11,8 | 24:03,6 | 21:30,2 |
|
70 |
118 |
|
Anders Wimark |
Bollnäs MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
49:46,6 |
8:58,5
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Waleteg |
Bollnäs MK |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
4:13,8 | 24:03,9 | 21:28,9 |
|
71 |
44 |
|
Simon Nilsson |
SMK Hörby |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
50:04,1 |
9:16,0
|
2:26,8
|
17,5
|
5 |
|
|
Dan Nilsson |
SMK Hörby |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:17,4 | 24:07,1 | 21:39,6 |
|
72 |
50 |
|
Mikael Bergqvist |
SMK Hälsinge |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
50:05,4 |
9:17,3
|
2:28,1
|
1,3
|
6 |
|
|
Ola Swing |
Bollnäs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:16,3 | 24:04,8 | 21:44,3 |
|
73 |
88 |
|
Stefan Helin |
Tibro MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
50:05,6 |
9:17,5
|
7:10,4
|
0,2
|
13 |
|
|
Thomas Järnström |
Tibro MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
4:23,9 | 23:59,9 | 21:41,8 |
|
74 |
35 |
|
David Ekenmo |
Eksjö FRC |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
50:12,3 |
9:24,2
|
3:05,3
|
6,7
|
9 |
|
|
Magnus Lindqvist |
Eksjö FRC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:20,2 | 24:02,8 | 21:49,3 |
|
75 |
23 |
|
Emil Fransson |
Vännäs MK |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
50:15,0 |
9:26,9
|
3:08,0
|
2,7
|
10 |
|
|
Anton Bingebo |
Vännäs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:09,2 | 22:52,3 | 23:13,5 |
|
76 |
54 |
|
Anders Larsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
50:16,3 |
9:28,2
|
2:39,0
|
1,3
|
7 |
|
|
Markus Björklund |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
244 |
|
|
|
4:22,1 | 24:12,1 | 21:42,1 |
|
77 |
56 |
|
Oskar Lundmark |
Kullings MS |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
50:20,8 |
9:32,7
|
2:43,5
|
4,5
|
8 |
|
|
Johan Kempe |
Kullings MS |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: BRAÅS ÅKERI AB |
4:20,2 | 24:04,2 | 21:56,4 |
|
78 |
46 |
|
Johnny Ottosson |
SMK Hörby |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
50:29,0 |
9:40,9
|
2:51,7
|
8,2
|
9 |
|
|
Jonas Magnusson |
SMK Hörby |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Team 4240 |
4:23,7 | 24:25,1 | 21:40,2 |
|
79 |
51 |
|
Johan Eriksson |
MK Ratten |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
50:33,3 |
9:45,2
|
2:56,0
|
4,3
|
10 |
|
|
Sten Yngve Styffe |
MK Ratten |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:16,3 | 24:44,9 | 21:32,1 |
|
80 |
41 |
|
Marcus Johnsson |
Katrineholms MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
50:45,6 |
9:57,5
|
3:08,3
|
12,3
|
11 |
|
|
Mathias Johnsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:22,7 | 24:35,2 | 21:47,7 |
|
81 |
61 |
|
Johan Wedin |
Fryksdalens MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
50:51,3 |
10:03,2
|
3:14,0
|
5,7
|
12 |
|
|
Anders Fredriksson |
Ludvika MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
4:28,9 | 24:34,4 | 21:48,0 |
|
82 |
45 |
|
Philipp Knof |
Adac Ostwestfalen-lippe |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
50:53,0 |
10:04,9
|
3:15,7
|
1,7
|
13 |
|
|
Philipp Musholt |
Adac Ostwestfalen-lippe |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:24,9 | 24:34,3 | 21:53,8 |
|
83 |
32 |
|
Lena Sandelius |
Göteborgs MF |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
51:06,4 |
10:18,3
|
3:59,4
|
13,4
|
11 |
|
|
Erik Ekenberg |
Göteborgs MF |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: ugil.se |
4:29,6 | 24:38,0 | 21:58,8 |
|
84 |
40 |
|
Christian Johansson |
Lycksele MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
51:13,9 |
10:25,8
|
3:36,6
|
7,5
|
14 |
|
|
Daniel Näslund |
Lycksele MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:19,6 | 25:10,1 | 21:44,2 |
|
85 |
53 |
|
Joakim Nilsson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
51:21,7 |
10:33,6
|
3:44,4
|
7,8
|
15 |
|
|
Thomas Tholander |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
4:18,3 | 25:26,1 | 21:37,3 |
|
86 |
6 |
|
Siegfried Mayr |
Fundrivers |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
51:45,6 |
10:57,5
|
5:39,3
|
23,9
|
17 |
|
|
Hubert Spindler |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
4:22,2 | 25:10,2 | 22:13,2 |
|
87 |
59 |
|
Joakim Ryen |
Lima MS |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
52:03,1 |
11:15,0
|
4:25,8
|
17,5
|
16 |
|
|
Jimmy Johansson |
Lima MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:37,1 | 25:14,9 | 22:11,1 |
|
88 |
52 |
|
Anders Ahlberg |
Forshaga MC |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
52:16,3 |
11:28,2
|
4:39,0
|
13,2
|
17 |
|
|
Mats Bruse Persson |
Munkfors MC |
|
244 |
|
|
|
4:25,2 | 24:57,9 | 22:53,2 |
|
89 |
42 |
|
Tore Bigsten |
Götene MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
52:19,1 |
11:31,0
|
4:41,8
|
2,8
|
18 |
|
|
Torbjörn Fagerlind |
Götene MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:20,4 | 25:05,8 | 22:52,9 |
|
90 |
224 |
|
Daniel Budin |
SMK Gävle |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
52:23,6 |
11:35,5
|
2:53,1
|
4,5
|
2 |
|
|
Göran Hammarström |
SMK Gävle |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
4:22,9 | 24:58,5 | 23:02,2 |
|
91 |
89 |
|
Per-Erik Hellström |
Fredriksbergs MK |
A-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
52:34,7 |
11:46,6
|
|
11,1
|
1 |
|
|
Kent Nordquist |
Vansbro MK |
|
99 |
|
|
|
4:28,8 | 25:26,9 | 22:39,0 |
|
92 |
202 |
|
Jan Kåre Wilsberg |
KNA Kongsvinger |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
53:12,5 |
12:24,4
|
7:06,2
|
37,8
|
18 |
|
|
Tina Jeanette Olsen |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:54,6 | 21:54,8 | 27:23,1 |
|
93 |
48 |
|
Sebastian Johansson |
Götene MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
53:17,6 |
12:29,5
|
5:40,3
|
5,1
|
19 |
|
|
Sebastian Nihlmar |
Götene |
|
244 |
|
|
|
4:40,1 | 25:55,2 | 22:42,3 |
|
94 |
90 |
|
Åke Kjellgren |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
A-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
53:17,9 |
12:29,8
|
43,2
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Tobias Pettersson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
740 |
|
|
Applicant: Team KåCe Bilservice |
4:29,8 | 25:50,3 | 22:57,8 |
|
95 |
21 |
|
Oscar Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
53:29,8 |
12:41,7
|
6:22,8
|
11,9
|
12 |
|
|
Martin Andersson |
Götene MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:54,7 | 24:23,9 | 21:11,2 |
|
96 |
221 |
|
Mattias Andersson |
Siljan Bilracing Klubb |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
54:50,2 |
14:02,1
|
5:03,6
|
1:20,4
|
2 |
|
|
Eric Sund |
Siljan Bilracing Klubb |
|
99 |
|
|
|
4:42,7 | 26:07,6 | 23:59,9 |
|
97 |
104 |
|
Andreas Dahl |
Skepptuna MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
55:40,8 |
14:52,7
|
11:09,7
|
50,6
|
12 |
|
|
Richard Garphed Lindblom |
Skepptuna MK |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
3:56,5 | 31:28,9 | 20:15,4 |
|
98 |
12 |
|
Robin Brandel |
Rasbo MK |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
56:28,7 |
15:40,6
|
10:22,4
|
47,9
|
19 |
|
|
Roineandersson |
SMK Uppsala |
|
944 |
|
|
|
4:03,7 | 22:21,1 | 30:03,9 |
|
99 |
216 |
|
Magnus Persson |
SMK Söderhamn |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
1:02:10,0 |
21:21,9
|
15:03,0
|
5:41,3
|
13 |
|
|
Anders Banger |
Ljusdals MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:06,2 | 37:08,2 | 20:55,6 |
|
100 |
47 |
|
Stefan Haberland |
Msc Sauerlach |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
1:07:02,5 |
26:14,4
|
19:25,2
|
4:52,5
|
20 |
|
|
Willi Trautmansberger |
Msc Emmersdorf |
|
244 |
|
|
|
4:35,9 | 39:00,1 | 22:46,5 |
|
101 |
119 |
|
Rolf Karlsson |
SMK Arboga |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
1:09:45,6 |
28:57,5
|
22:08,3
|
2:43,1
|
21 |
|
|
Ingvar Christiansen |
Kolsva MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
6:02,8 | 33:58,2 | 29:44,6 |
|
102 |
97 |
|
Magnus Ericsson |
Degerfors RC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:15:54,4 |
35:06,3
|
31:23,3
|
6:08,8
|
13 |
|
|
Jennie Ragnarsson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
3:57,4 | 22:21,0 | 49:36,0 |
|
103 |
27 |
|
Philip Haag |
Kullings MS |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
1:39:38,4 |
58:50,3
|
52:31,4
|
23:44,0
|
14 |
|
|
Martin Kempe |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:52,3 | 1:09:17,2 | 21:08,9 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|