2011-01-22
Finnskogsvalsen
Official final
After SS 5
36 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 9 Mats Jonsson Forshaga MC A-förare 4 WD Ford 38:08,5
1   Johnny Johansson SMK Lindesberg Escort WRC  
Entrant: BILAM 8:15,6 10:20,3 5:43,8 8:23,1 5:25,7 
 
2 2 Richard Göransson Örebro Racing Club 4 WD Special Mitsubishi 40:27,6 2:19,1 2:19,1
1   Anders Fredriksson Årjängs MK Lancer Evo X  
8:57,4 10:54,8 6:03,9 8:46,9 5:44,6 
 
3 5 Daniel Lundberg Skepptuna MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 41:03,2 2:54,7 2:54,7 35,6
2   Christer Carlsson Katrineholms MK Lancer  
Entrant: WWW.LRSEVENT.SE 8:59,2 11:07,9 6:06,8 8:55,1 5:54,2 
 
4 8 Kristian Johansson Kinds MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 41:07,9 2:59,4 2:59,4 4,7
3   Fredrik Livh Laxå MK Lancer Evo X  
9:02,3 11:05,0 6:13,5 8:57,9 5:49,2 
 
5 1 Anders Jonasson Wäxjö MS 4 WD Special Mitsubishi 41:12,1 3:03,6 44,5 4,2
2   Jörgen Lindahl Ryds MK Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant: jonassonmotorsport.com 9:03,0 11:13,4 6:11,9 8:54,2 5:49,6 
 
6 103 Anders Hedström MK Ratten A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 41:27,3 3:18,8 3:18,8 15,2
4   Lars Ekström MK Ratten Lancer Evo VII  
8:54,1 11:07,9 6:05,0 8:56,3 6:24,0 
 
7 7 Bengt Thorsell Skara MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 41:40,5 3:32,0 3:32,0 13,2
5   Mikael Kjellgren Laxå MK Lancer Evo VII  
9:05,5 11:22,6 6:11,2 9:03,2 5:58,0 
 
8 4 Jennie-Lee Hermansson KAK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 41:56,9 3:48,4 3:48,4 16,4
6   Ola Persson Rasbo MK Lancer Evo IX  
9:11,0 11:21,3 6:17,9 9:05,6 6:01,1 
 
9 18 Ulf Pettersson Katrineholms MK B-förare 4 WD Subaru 42:01,0 3:52,5 4,1
1   Mattias Erixon Nässjö MK Impreza  
9:09,6 11:26,6 6:18,1 9:11,0 5:55,7 
 
10 12 Mikael Ericsson SMK Trollhättan A-förare 2 WD VW 42:28,6 4:20,1 27,6
1   Martin Svensson SMK Trollhättan Golf III  
9:15,2 11:32,8 6:19,0 9:13,1 6:08,5 
 
11 11 Andreas Thelaus Karlstad MC Bil A-förare 2 WD Ford 42:43,2 4:34,7 14,6 14,6
2   Thomas Waldenström Fryksdalens MK Fiesta ST  
Entrant: Din Rallyboutique 9:25,0 11:42,5 6:17,4 9:10,2 6:08,1 
 
12 14 Andreas Levin Lima MS A-förare 2 WD Peugeot 42:49,4 4:40,9 20,8 6,2
3   Therese Levin Lima MS 205 GTI  
9:26,9 11:39,0 6:20,3 9:13,7 6:09,5 
 
13 10 Jan Johansson Fryksdalens MK A-förare 2 WD Toyota 43:12,6 5:04,1 44,0 23,2
4   Krister Gull Kils MK Bil Corolla  
9:26,1 11:50,4 6:21,4 9:27,8 6:06,9 
 
14 16 Tore Haldammen KNA Solør Msp A-förare 2 WD Volvo 43:32,7 5:24,2 1:04,1 20,1
5   Tommy Slåstad KNA Kongsvinger 240  
9:33,4 11:42,1 6:27,3 9:30,6 6:19,3 
 
15 15 Björn Larsson Forshaga MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 44:04,5 5:56,0 1:35,9 31,8
6   Reine Nyberg Forshaga MC 242  
Entrant: PROMT AB 9:37,5 11:51,8 6:37,2 9:36,9 6:21,1 
 
16 23 Mats Oskarsson Malungs MK B-förare 2 WD Renault 44:34,2 6:25,7 29,7
1   Emil Bengtsson Malungs MK Clio Sport  
9:46,6 11:58,8 6:35,8 9:55,4 6:17,6 
 
17 17 Bjørn Bækkevold KNA Indre Ytre Østfold B-förare 4 WD Mitsubitshi 44:36,6 6:28,1 2:35,6 2,4
2   Frode Broløkken NMK Elverum Lancer Evo V  
9:40,2 12:03,1 6:39,0 9:47,7 6:26,6 
 
18 19 Robin Friberg Ludvika MS B-förare 2 WD Ford 44:48,9 6:40,4 14,7 12,3
2   Christoffer Bäck SMK Hedemora Fiesta  
9:47,1 11:57,2 6:42,2 9:50,6 6:31,8 
 
19 34 Arne Rådström MK Ratten Volvo Original Elit Volvo 45:17,8 7:09,3 28,9
1   Johan Olsson MK Ratten 940  
9:52,6 12:14,9 6:44,2 9:56,5 6:29,6 
 
20 24 Jörgen Hägglund Västra Östergötlands MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 45:45,9 7:37,4 1:11,7 28,1
3   Torbjörn Kadebro Västra Östergötlands MK 940  
10:07,1 12:27,0 6:51,2 9:53,1 6:27,5 
 
21 27 Tom Slaastad KNA Kongsvinger B-förare 2 WD Ford 45:46,1 7:37,6 1:11,9 0,2
4   Erik S Johansen NAF Askerobærum Escort Mk1  
9:50,4 12:25,1 6:53,4 10:00,2 6:37,0 
 
22 25 Thorbjørn Ulla NMK Gardermoen B-förare 2 WD Volvo 46:07,8 7:59,3 1:33,6 21,7
5   Tonje Ruud NAF 240  
10:21,2 12:51,6 7:01,9 8:36,0 6:47,1 
 
23 37 Jonathan Walfridsson MK Ratten C-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 46:23,6 8:15,1 15,8
1   Evelin Walfridsson MK Ratten Lancer Evo VI  
9:36,1 12:43,6 7:10,9 10:06,2 6:46,8 
 
24 35 Jan Östlund Munkfors MC Volvo Original Elit Volvo 46:24,6 8:16,1 1:06,8 1,0
2   Magnus Eriksson Fryksdalens MK 940  
10:06,9 12:39,7 6:51,0 10:09,0 6:38,0 
 
25 31 Pekka Lundefaret NMK Follo C-förare 2 WD Ford 46:25,8 8:17,3 1,2
1   Hege Veronica Haldammen NMK Follo Fiesta ST  
10:04,3 12:18,8 6:53,4 10:17,5 6:51,8 
 
26 26 Bengt Ruud NMK Gardermoen B-förare 2 WD Volvo 47:04,4 8:55,9 2:30,2 38,6
6   Kristian Farmen NMK Hønefoss 242  
10:12,1 13:01,8 6:55,0 10:06,1 6:49,4 
 
27 36 Peder Johansson MK Team Treske Volvo Original Elit Volvo 47:27,2 9:18,7 2:09,4 22,8
3   Niklas Andersson MK Team Treske 240  
10:25,3 12:54,1 7:03,2 10:19,3 6:45,3 
 
28 38 Mattias Olsson Fryksdalens MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 47:47,3 9:38,8 20,1
1   Tommy Lindholm Munkfors MC 244  
10:29,9 12:53,4 7:13,1 10:25,5 6:45,4 
 
29 29 Robert Scholander SMK Eksjö C-förare 2 WD VW 47:53,1 9:44,6 1:27,3 5,8
2   Patrik Knutsson Nässjö MK Polo GTI  
10:29,7 13:04,8 7:04,1 10:26,4 6:48,1 
 
30 30 Olle Berg Munkfors MC C-förare 2 WD BMW 48:23,2 10:14,7 1:57,4 30,1
3   Jonas Larsson Munkfors MC Compact  
10:44,0 12:56,5 7:11,4 10:34,6 6:56,7 
 
31 41 Pelle Persson Fryksdalens MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 49:20,0 11:11,5 1:32,7 56,8
2   Sven-Erik Perssson Fryksdalens MK 740  
11:03,9 13:19,8 7:17,5 10:38,8 7:00,0 
 
32 39 Stig Sollie NMK Hønefoss Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 49:31,5 11:23,0 1:44,2 11,5
3   Trond Håvard Østheim NMK Hadeland 244  
10:41,7 13:28,1 7:23,8 10:48,5 7:09,4 
 
33 42 Emil Överström Munkfors MC Ungdomsrally Saab 50:34,3 12:25,8 1:02,8
1   Per Överström Munkfors MC 9000  
10:57,2 13:58,5 7:31,1 11:01,0 7:06,5 
 
34 22 Tor Bekkevold NAF Sarpsborg B-förare 2 WD Nissan 53:13,1 15:04,6 8:38,9 2:38,8
7   Henriette Lie NAF Moss Almera  
11:11,6 15:28,1 7:35,6 11:21,3 7:36,5 
 
35 28 Christian Isaksson MK Ratten 4 WD Special Mitsubishi 55:38,5 17:30,0 15:10,9 2:25,4
3   Dan Levin MK Ratten Lancer Evo VI  
9:13,8 23:36,1 6:51,4 9:36,2 6:21,0 
 
36 32 Carl Magnus Ivarsson Vara MK Grupp E Saab 1:20:12,4 42:03,9 24:33,9
1   Mattias Kihlström Vara MK 9000  
35:25,1 14:00,1 8:09,3 11:06,7 7:21,2