2011-01-22
Finnskogsvalsen
Official final
After SS 4
37 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 9 Mats Jonsson Forshaga MC A-förare 4 WD Ford 32:42,8
1   Johnny Johansson SMK Lindesberg Escort WRC  
Entrant: BILAM 8:15,6 10:20,3 5:43,8 8:23,1 
 
2 2 Richard Göransson Örebro Racing Club 4 WD Special Mitsubishi 34:43,0 2:00,2 2:00,2
1   Anders Fredriksson Årjängs MK Lancer Evo X  
8:57,4 10:54,8 6:03,9 8:46,9 
 
3 103 Anders Hedström MK Ratten A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 35:03,3 2:20,5 2:20,5 20,3
2   Lars Ekström MK Ratten Lancer Evo VII  
8:54,1 11:07,9 6:05,0 8:56,3 
 
4 5 Daniel Lundberg Skepptuna MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 35:09,0 2:26,2 2:26,2 5,7
3   Christer Carlsson Katrineholms MK Lancer  
Entrant: WWW.LRSEVENT.SE 8:59,2 11:07,9 6:06,8 8:55,1 
 
5 8 Kristian Johansson Kinds MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 35:18,7 2:35,9 2:35,9 9,7
4   Fredrik Livh Laxå MK Lancer Evo X  
9:02,3 11:05,0 6:13,5 8:57,9 
 
6 1 Anders Jonasson Wäxjö MS 4 WD Special Mitsubishi 35:22,5 2:39,7 39,5 3,8
2   Jörgen Lindahl Ryds MK Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant: jonassonmotorsport.com 9:03,0 11:13,4 6:11,9 8:54,2 
 
7 7 Bengt Thorsell Skara MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 35:42,5 2:59,7 2:59,7 20,0
5   Mikael Kjellgren Laxå MK Lancer Evo VII  
9:05,5 11:22,6 6:11,2 9:03,2 
 
8 4 Jennie-Lee Hermansson KAK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 35:55,8 3:13,0 3:13,0 13,3
6   Ola Persson Rasbo MK Lancer Evo IX  
9:11,0 11:21,3 6:17,9 9:05,6 
 
9 18 Ulf Pettersson Katrineholms MK B-förare 4 WD Subaru 36:05,3 3:22,5 9,5
1   Mattias Erixon Nässjö MK Impreza  
9:09,6 11:26,6 6:18,1 9:11,0 
 
10 12 Mikael Ericsson SMK Trollhättan A-förare 2 WD VW 36:20,1 3:37,3 14,8
1   Martin Svensson SMK Trollhättan Golf III  
9:15,2 11:32,8 6:19,0 9:13,1 
 
11 11 Andreas Thelaus Karlstad MC Bil A-förare 2 WD Ford 36:35,1 3:52,3 15,0 15,0
2   Thomas Waldenström Fryksdalens MK Fiesta ST  
Entrant: Din Rallyboutique 9:25,0 11:42,5 6:17,4 9:10,2 
 
12 14 Andreas Levin Lima MS A-förare 2 WD Peugeot 36:39,9 3:57,1 19,8 4,8
3   Therese Levin Lima MS 205 GTI  
9:26,9 11:39,0 6:20,3 9:13,7 
 
13 10 Jan Johansson Fryksdalens MK A-förare 2 WD Toyota 37:05,7 4:22,9 45,6 25,8
4   Krister Gull Kils MK Bil Corolla  
9:26,1 11:50,4 6:21,4 9:27,8 
 
14 16 Tore Haldammen KNA Solør Msp A-förare 2 WD Volvo 37:13,4 4:30,6 53,3 7,7
5   Tommy Slåstad KNA Kongsvinger 240  
9:33,4 11:42,1 6:27,3 9:30,6 
 
15 13 Simon Johansson Hagfors MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 37:26,4 4:43,6 13,0
6   Fredrik Peterson V:a Östergötlands MK 940  
9:40,4 11:48,0 6:27,9 9:30,1 
 
16 15 Björn Larsson Forshaga MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 37:43,4 5:00,6 1:23,3 17,0
7   Reine Nyberg Forshaga MC 242  
Entrant: PROMT AB 9:37,5 11:51,8 6:37,2 9:36,9 
 
17 17 Bjørn Bækkevold KNA Indre Ytre Østfold B-förare 4 WD Mitsubitshi 38:10,0 5:27,2 2:04,7 26,6
2   Frode Broløkken NMK Elverum Lancer Evo V  
9:40,2 12:03,1 6:39,0 9:47,7 
 
18 23 Mats Oskarsson Malungs MK B-förare 2 WD Renault 38:16,6 5:33,8 6,6
1   Emil Bengtsson Malungs MK Clio Sport  
9:46,6 11:58,8 6:35,8 9:55,4 
 
19 19 Robin Friberg Ludvika MS B-förare 2 WD Ford 38:17,1 5:34,3 0,5 0,5
2   Christoffer Bäck SMK Hedemora Fiesta  
9:47,1 11:57,2 6:42,2 9:50,6 
 
20 34 Arne Rådström MK Ratten Volvo Original Elit Volvo 38:48,2 6:05,4 31,1
1   Johan Olsson MK Ratten 940  
9:52,6 12:14,9 6:44,2 9:56,5 
 
21 25 Thorbjørn Ulla NMK Gardermoen B-förare 2 WD Volvo 38:50,7 6:07,9 34,1 2,5
3   Tonje Ruud NAF 240  
10:21,2 12:51,6 7:01,9 8:36,0 
 
22 27 Tom Slaastad KNA Kongsvinger B-förare 2 WD Ford 39:09,1 6:26,3 52,5 18,4
4   Erik S Johansen NAF Askerobærum Escort Mk1  
9:50,4 12:25,1 6:53,4 10:00,2 
 
23 24 Jörgen Hägglund Västra Östergötlands MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 39:18,4 6:35,6 1:01,8 9,3
5   Torbjörn Kadebro Västra Östergötlands MK 940  
10:07,1 12:27,0 6:51,2 9:53,1 
 
24 31 Pekka Lundefaret NMK Follo C-förare 2 WD Ford 39:34,0 6:51,2 15,6
1   Hege Veronica Haldammen NMK Follo Fiesta ST  
10:04,3 12:18,8 6:53,4 10:17,5 
 
25 37 Jonathan Walfridsson MK Ratten C-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 39:36,8 6:54,0 2,8
1   Evelin Walfridsson MK Ratten Lancer Evo VI  
9:36,1 12:43,6 7:10,9 10:06,2 
 
26 35 Jan Östlund Munkfors MC Volvo Original Elit Volvo 39:46,6 7:03,8 58,4 9,8
2   Magnus Eriksson Fryksdalens MK 940  
10:06,9 12:39,7 6:51,0 10:09,0 
 
27 26 Bengt Ruud NMK Gardermoen B-förare 2 WD Volvo 40:15,0 7:32,2 1:58,4 28,4
6   Kristian Farmen NMK Hønefoss 242  
10:12,1 13:01,8 6:55,0 10:06,1 
 
28 36 Peder Johansson MK Team Treske Volvo Original Elit Volvo 40:41,9 7:59,1 1:53,7 26,9
3   Niklas Andersson MK Team Treske 240  
10:25,3 12:54,1 7:03,2 10:19,3 
 
29 38 Mattias Olsson Fryksdalens MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 41:01,9 8:19,1 20,0
1   Tommy Lindholm Munkfors MC 244  
10:29,9 12:53,4 7:13,1 10:25,5 
 
30 29 Robert Scholander SMK Eksjö C-förare 2 WD VW 41:05,0 8:22,2 1:31,0 3,1
2   Patrik Knutsson Nässjö MK Polo GTI  
10:29,7 13:04,8 7:04,1 10:26,4 
 
31 30 Olle Berg Munkfors MC C-förare 2 WD BMW 41:26,5 8:43,7 1:52,5 21,5
3   Jonas Larsson Munkfors MC Compact  
10:44,0 12:56,5 7:11,4 10:34,6 
 
32 41 Pelle Persson Fryksdalens MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 42:20,0 9:37,2 1:18,1 53,5
2   Sven-Erik Perssson Fryksdalens MK 740  
11:03,9 13:19,8 7:17,5 10:38,8 
 
33 39 Stig Sollie NMK Hønefoss Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 42:22,1 9:39,3 1:20,2 2,1
3   Trond Håvard Østheim NMK Hadeland 244  
10:41,7 13:28,1 7:23,8 10:48,5 
 
34 42 Emil Överström Munkfors MC Ungdomsrally Saab 43:27,8 10:45,0 1:05,7
1   Per Överström Munkfors MC 9000  
10:57,2 13:58,5 7:31,1 11:01,0 
 
35 22 Tor Bekkevold NAF Sarpsborg B-förare 2 WD Nissan 45:36,6 12:53,8 7:20,0 2:08,8
7   Henriette Lie NAF Moss Almera  
11:11,6 15:28,1 7:35,6 11:21,3 
 
36 28 Christian Isaksson MK Ratten 4 WD Special Mitsubishi 49:17,5 16:34,7 14:34,5 3:40,9
3   Dan Levin MK Ratten Lancer Evo VI  
9:13,8 23:36,1 6:51,4 9:36,2 
 
37 32 Carl Magnus Ivarsson Vara MK Grupp E Saab 1:12:51,2 40:08,4 23:33,7
1   Mattias Kihlström Vara MK 9000  
35:25,1 14:00,1 8:09,3 11:06,7