2011-01-22
Finnskogsvalsen
Official final
After SS 3
38 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 9 Mats Jonsson Forshaga MC A-förare 4 WD Ford 24:19,7
1   Johnny Johansson SMK Lindesberg Escort WRC  
Entrant: BILAM 8:15,6 10:20,3 5:43,8 
 
2 2 Richard Göransson Örebro Racing Club 4 WD Special Mitsubishi 25:56,1 1:36,4 1:36,4
1   Anders Fredriksson Årjängs MK Lancer Evo X  
8:57,4 10:54,8 6:03,9 
 
3 103 Anders Hedström MK Ratten A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 26:07,0 1:47,3 1:47,3 10,9
2   Lars Ekström MK Ratten Lancer Evo VII  
8:54,1 11:07,9 6:05,0 
 
4 5 Daniel Lundberg Skepptuna MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 26:13,9 1:54,2 1:54,2 6,9
3   Christer Carlsson Katrineholms MK Lancer  
Entrant: WWW.LRSEVENT.SE 8:59,2 11:07,9 6:06,8 
 
5 8 Kristian Johansson Kinds MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 26:20,8 2:01,1 2:01,1 6,9
4   Fredrik Livh Laxå MK Lancer Evo X  
9:02,3 11:05,0 6:13,5 
 
6 1 Anders Jonasson Wäxjö MS 4 WD Special Mitsubishi 26:28,3 2:08,6 32,2 7,5
2   Jörgen Lindahl Ryds MK Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant: jonassonmotorsport.com 9:03,0 11:13,4 6:11,9 
 
7 7 Bengt Thorsell Skara MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 26:39,3 2:19,6 2:19,6 11,0
5   Mikael Kjellgren Laxå MK Lancer Evo VII  
9:05,5 11:22,6 6:11,2 
 
8 4 Jennie-Lee Hermansson KAK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 26:50,2 2:30,5 2:30,5 10,9
6   Ola Persson Rasbo MK Lancer Evo IX  
9:11,0 11:21,3 6:17,9 
 
9 18 Ulf Pettersson Katrineholms MK B-förare 4 WD Subaru 26:54,3 2:34,6 4,1
1   Mattias Erixon Nässjö MK Impreza  
9:09,6 11:26,6 6:18,1 
 
10 12 Mikael Ericsson SMK Trollhättan A-förare 2 WD VW 27:07,0 2:47,3 12,7
1   Martin Svensson SMK Trollhättan Golf III  
9:15,2 11:32,8 6:19,0 
 
11 11 Andreas Thelaus Karlstad MC Bil A-förare 2 WD Ford 27:24,9 3:05,2 17,9 17,9
2   Thomas Waldenström Fryksdalens MK Fiesta ST  
Entrant: Din Rallyboutique 9:25,0 11:42,5 6:17,4 
 
12 14 Andreas Levin Lima MS A-förare 2 WD Peugeot 27:26,2 3:06,5 19,2 1,3
3   Therese Levin Lima MS 205 GTI  
9:26,9 11:39,0 6:20,3 
 
13 10 Jan Johansson Fryksdalens MK A-förare 2 WD Toyota 27:37,9 3:18,2 30,9 11,7
4   Krister Gull Kils MK Bil Corolla  
9:26,1 11:50,4 6:21,4 
 
14 16 Tore Haldammen KNA Solør Msp A-förare 2 WD Volvo 27:42,8 3:23,1 35,8 4,9
5   Tommy Slåstad KNA Kongsvinger 240  
9:33,4 11:42,1 6:27,3 
 
15 13 Simon Johansson Hagfors MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 27:56,3 3:36,6 13,5
6   Fredrik Peterson V:a Östergötlands MK 940  
9:40,4 11:48,0 6:27,9 
 
16 15 Björn Larsson Forshaga MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 28:06,5 3:46,8 59,5 10,2
7   Reine Nyberg Forshaga MC 242  
Entrant: PROMT AB 9:37,5 11:51,8 6:37,2 
 
17 21 Daniel Johansson Hagfors MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 28:19,9 4:00,2 13,4
1   Suzanne Pedersen Hagfors MK 240  
9:46,9 12:13,1 6:19,9 
 
18 23 Mats Oskarsson Malungs MK B-förare 2 WD Renault 28:21,2 4:01,5 1,3 1,3
2   Emil Bengtsson Malungs MK Clio Sport  
9:46,6 11:58,8 6:35,8 
 
19 17 Bjørn Bækkevold KNA Indre Ytre Østfold B-förare 4 WD Mitsubitshi 28:22,3 4:02,6 1:28,0 1,1
2   Frode Broløkken NMK Elverum Lancer Evo V  
9:40,2 12:03,1 6:39,0 
 
20 19 Robin Friberg Ludvika MS B-förare 2 WD Ford 28:26,5 4:06,8 6,6 4,2
3   Christoffer Bäck SMK Hedemora Fiesta  
9:47,1 11:57,2 6:42,2 
 
21 34 Arne Rådström MK Ratten Volvo Original Elit Volvo 28:51,7 4:32,0 25,2
1   Johan Olsson MK Ratten 940  
9:52,6 12:14,9 6:44,2 
 
22 27 Tom Slaastad KNA Kongsvinger B-förare 2 WD Ford 29:08,9 4:49,2 49,0 17,2
4   Erik S Johansen NAF Askerobærum Escort Mk1  
9:50,4 12:25,1 6:53,4 
 
23 31 Pekka Lundefaret NMK Follo C-förare 2 WD Ford 29:16,5 4:56,8 7,6
1   Hege Veronica Haldammen NMK Follo Fiesta ST  
10:04,3 12:18,8 6:53,4 
 
24 24 Jörgen Hägglund Västra Östergötlands MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 29:25,3 5:05,6 1:05,4 8,8
5   Torbjörn Kadebro Västra Östergötlands MK 940  
10:07,1 12:27,0 6:51,2 
 
25 37 Jonathan Walfridsson MK Ratten C-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 29:30,6 5:10,9 5,3
1   Evelin Walfridsson MK Ratten Lancer Evo VI  
9:36,1 12:43,6 7:10,9 
 
26 35 Jan Östlund Munkfors MC Volvo Original Elit Volvo 29:37,6 5:17,9 45,9 7,0
2   Magnus Eriksson Fryksdalens MK 940  
10:06,9 12:39,7 6:51,0 
 
27 26 Bengt Ruud NMK Gardermoen B-förare 2 WD Volvo 30:08,9 5:49,2 1:49,0 31,3
6   Kristian Farmen NMK Hønefoss 242  
10:12,1 13:01,8 6:55,0 
 
28 25 Thorbjørn Ulla NMK Gardermoen B-förare 2 WD Volvo 30:14,7 5:55,0 1:54,8 5,8
7   Tonje Ruud NAF 240  
10:21,2 12:51,6 7:01,9 
 
29 36 Peder Johansson MK Team Treske Volvo Original Elit Volvo 30:22,6 6:02,9 1:30,9 7,9
3   Niklas Andersson MK Team Treske 240  
10:25,3 12:54,1 7:03,2 
 
30 38 Mattias Olsson Fryksdalens MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 30:36,4 6:16,7 13,8
1   Tommy Lindholm Munkfors MC 244  
10:29,9 12:53,4 7:13,1 
 
31 29 Robert Scholander SMK Eksjö C-förare 2 WD VW 30:38,6 6:18,9 1:22,1 2,2
2   Patrik Knutsson Nässjö MK Polo GTI  
10:29,7 13:04,8 7:04,1 
 
32 30 Olle Berg Munkfors MC C-förare 2 WD BMW 30:51,9 6:32,2 1:35,4 13,3
3   Jonas Larsson Munkfors MC Compact  
10:44,0 12:56,5 7:11,4 
 
33 39 Stig Sollie NMK Hønefoss Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 31:33,6 7:13,9 57,2 41,7
2   Trond Håvard Østheim NMK Hadeland 244  
10:41,7 13:28,1 7:23,8 
 
34 41 Pelle Persson Fryksdalens MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 31:41,2 7:21,5 1:04,8 7,6
3   Sven-Erik Perssson Fryksdalens MK 740  
11:03,9 13:19,8 7:17,5 
 
35 42 Emil Överström Munkfors MC Ungdomsrally Saab 32:26,8 8:07,1 45,6
1   Per Överström Munkfors MC 9000  
10:57,2 13:58,5 7:31,1 
 
36 22 Tor Bekkevold NAF Sarpsborg B-förare 2 WD Nissan 34:15,3 9:55,6 5:55,4 1:48,5
8   Henriette Lie NAF Moss Almera  
11:11,6 15:28,1 7:35,6 
 
37 28 Christian Isaksson MK Ratten 4 WD Special Mitsubishi 39:41,3 15:21,6 13:45,2 5:26,0
3   Dan Levin MK Ratten Lancer Evo VI  
9:13,8 23:36,1 6:51,4 
 
38 32 Carl Magnus Ivarsson Vara MK Grupp E Saab 1:01:44,5 37:24,8 22:03,2
1   Mattias Kihlström Vara MK 9000  
35:25,1 14:00,1 8:09,3