2011-01-22
Finnskogsvalsen
Official final
After SS 2
39 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 9 Mats Jonsson Forshaga MC A-förare 4 WD Ford 18:35,9
1   Johnny Johansson SMK Lindesberg Escort WRC  
Entrant: BILAM 8:15,6 10:20,3 
 
2 2 Richard Göransson Örebro Racing Club 4 WD Special Mitsubishi 19:52,2 1:16,3 1:16,3
1   Anders Fredriksson Årjängs MK Lancer Evo X  
8:57,4 10:54,8 
 
3 103 Anders Hedström MK Ratten A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 20:02,0 1:26,1 1:26,1 9,8
2   Lars Ekström MK Ratten Lancer Evo VII  
8:54,1 11:07,9 
 
4 5 Daniel Lundberg Skepptuna MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 20:07,1 1:31,2 1:31,2 5,1
3   Christer Carlsson Katrineholms MK Lancer  
Entrant: WWW.LRSEVENT.SE 8:59,2 11:07,9 
 
5 8 Kristian Johansson Kinds MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 20:07,3 1:31,4 1:31,4 0,2
4   Fredrik Livh Laxå MK Lancer Evo X  
9:02,3 11:05,0 
 
6 1 Anders Jonasson Wäxjö MS 4 WD Special Mitsubishi 20:16,4 1:40,5 24,2 9,1
2   Jörgen Lindahl Ryds MK Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant: jonassonmotorsport.com 9:03,0 11:13,4 
 
7 7 Bengt Thorsell Skara MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 20:28,1 1:52,2 1:52,2 11,7
5   Mikael Kjellgren Laxå MK Lancer Evo VII  
9:05,5 11:22,6 
 
8 4 Jennie-Lee Hermansson KAK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 20:32,3 1:56,4 1:56,4 4,2
6   Ola Persson Rasbo MK Lancer Evo IX  
9:11,0 11:21,3 
 
9 18 Ulf Pettersson Katrineholms MK B-förare 4 WD Subaru 20:36,2 2:00,3 3,9
1   Mattias Erixon Nässjö MK Impreza  
9:09,6 11:26,6 
 
10 12 Mikael Ericsson SMK Trollhättan A-förare 2 WD VW 20:48,0 2:12,1 11,8
1   Martin Svensson SMK Trollhättan Golf III  
9:15,2 11:32,8 
 
11 14 Andreas Levin Lima MS A-förare 2 WD Peugeot 21:05,9 2:30,0 17,9 17,9
2   Therese Levin Lima MS 205 GTI  
9:26,9 11:39,0 
 
12 11 Andreas Thelaus Karlstad MC Bil A-förare 2 WD Ford 21:07,5 2:31,6 19,5 1,6
3   Thomas Waldenström Fryksdalens MK Fiesta ST  
Entrant: Din Rallyboutique 9:25,0 11:42,5 
 
13 16 Tore Haldammen KNA Solør Msp A-förare 2 WD Volvo 21:15,5 2:39,6 27,5 8,0
4   Tommy Slåstad KNA Kongsvinger 240  
9:33,4 11:42,1 
 
14 10 Jan Johansson Fryksdalens MK A-förare 2 WD Toyota 21:16,5 2:40,6 28,5 1,0
5   Krister Gull Kils MK Bil Corolla  
9:26,1 11:50,4 
 
15 13 Simon Johansson Hagfors MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 21:28,4 2:52,5 11,9
6   Fredrik Peterson V:a Östergötlands MK 940  
9:40,4 11:48,0 
 
16 15 Björn Larsson Forshaga MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 21:29,3 2:53,4 41,3 0,9
7   Reine Nyberg Forshaga MC 242  
Entrant: PROMT AB 9:37,5 11:51,8 
 
17 17 Bjørn Bækkevold KNA Indre Ytre Østfold B-förare 4 WD Mitsubitshi 21:43,3 3:07,4 1:07,1 14,0
2   Frode Broløkken NMK Elverum Lancer Evo V  
9:40,2 12:03,1 
 
18 19 Robin Friberg Ludvika MS B-förare 2 WD Ford 21:44,3 3:08,4 1,0
1   Christoffer Bäck SMK Hedemora Fiesta  
9:47,1 11:57,2 
 
19 23 Mats Oskarsson Malungs MK B-förare 2 WD Renault 21:45,4 3:09,5 1,1 1,1
2   Emil Bengtsson Malungs MK Clio Sport  
9:46,6 11:58,8 
 
20 21 Daniel Johansson Hagfors MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 22:00,0 3:24,1 14,6
3   Suzanne Pedersen Hagfors MK 240  
9:46,9 12:13,1 
 
21 34 Arne Rådström MK Ratten Volvo Original Elit Volvo 22:07,5 3:31,6 7,5
1   Johan Olsson MK Ratten 940  
9:52,6 12:14,9 
 
22 27 Tom Slaastad KNA Kongsvinger B-förare 2 WD Ford 22:15,5 3:39,6 31,2 8,0
4   Erik S Johansen NAF Askerobærum Escort Mk1  
9:50,4 12:25,1 
 
23 37 Jonathan Walfridsson MK Ratten C-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 22:19,7 3:43,8 4,2
1   Evelin Walfridsson MK Ratten Lancer Evo VI  
9:36,1 12:43,6 
 
24 31 Pekka Lundefaret NMK Follo C-förare 2 WD Ford 22:23,1 3:47,2 3,4
1   Hege Veronica Haldammen NMK Follo Fiesta ST  
10:04,3 12:18,8 
 
25 24 Jörgen Hägglund Västra Östergötlands MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 22:34,1 3:58,2 49,8 11,0
5   Torbjörn Kadebro Västra Östergötlands MK 940  
10:07,1 12:27,0 
 
26 35 Jan Östlund Munkfors MC Volvo Original Elit Volvo 22:46,6 4:10,7 39,1 12,5
2   Magnus Eriksson Fryksdalens MK 940  
10:06,9 12:39,7 
 
27 25 Thorbjørn Ulla NMK Gardermoen B-förare 2 WD Volvo 23:12,8 4:36,9 1:28,5 26,2
6   Tonje Ruud NAF 240  
10:21,2 12:51,6 
 
28 26 Bengt Ruud NMK Gardermoen B-förare 2 WD Volvo 23:13,9 4:38,0 1:29,6 1,1
7   Kristian Farmen NMK Hønefoss 242  
10:12,1 13:01,8 
 
29 36 Peder Johansson MK Team Treske Volvo Original Elit Volvo 23:19,4 4:43,5 1:11,9 5,5
3   Niklas Andersson MK Team Treske 240  
10:25,3 12:54,1 
 
30 38 Mattias Olsson Fryksdalens MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 23:23,3 4:47,4 3,9
1   Tommy Lindholm Munkfors MC 244  
10:29,9 12:53,4 
 
31 29 Robert Scholander SMK Eksjö C-förare 2 WD VW 23:34,5 4:58,6 1:11,4 11,2
2   Patrik Knutsson Nässjö MK Polo GTI  
10:29,7 13:04,8 
 
32 30 Olle Berg Munkfors MC C-förare 2 WD BMW 23:40,5 5:04,6 1:17,4 6,0
3   Jonas Larsson Munkfors MC Compact  
10:44,0 12:56,5 
 
33 39 Stig Sollie NMK Hønefoss Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 24:09,8 5:33,9 46,5 29,3
2   Trond Håvard Østheim NMK Hadeland 244  
10:41,7 13:28,1 
 
34 41 Pelle Persson Fryksdalens MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 24:23,7 5:47,8 1:00,4 13,9
3   Sven-Erik Perssson Fryksdalens MK 740  
11:03,9 13:19,8 
 
35 40 Johan Eriksson MK Ratten Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 24:42,9 6:07,0 19,2
4   Sten Yngve Styffe MK Ratten 240  
11:08,8 13:34,1 
 
36 42 Emil Överström Munkfors MC Ungdomsrally Saab 24:55,7 6:19,8 12,8
1   Per Överström Munkfors MC 9000  
10:57,2 13:58,5 
 
37 22 Tor Bekkevold NAF Sarpsborg B-förare 2 WD Nissan 26:39,7 8:03,8 4:55,4 1:44,0
8   Henriette Lie NAF Moss Almera  
11:11,6 15:28,1 
 
38 28 Christian Isaksson MK Ratten 4 WD Special Mitsubishi 32:49,9 14:14,0 12:57,7 6:10,2
3   Dan Levin MK Ratten Lancer Evo VI  
9:13,8 23:36,1 
 
39 32 Carl Magnus Ivarsson Vara MK Grupp E Saab 51:35,2 32:59,3 18:45,3
1   Mattias Kihlström Vara MK 9000  
35:25,1 14:00,1