2011-01-22
Finnskogsvalsen
Official final
After SS 1
41 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 9 Mats Jonsson Forshaga MC A-förare 4 WD Ford 8:15,6
1   Johnny Johansson SMK Lindesberg Escort WRC  
Entrant: BILAM
 
2 103 Anders Hedström MK Ratten A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 8:54,1 38,5 38,5 38,5
2   Lars Ekström MK Ratten Lancer Evo VII  
 
3 2 Richard Göransson Örebro Racing Club 4 WD Special Mitsubishi 8:57,4 41,8 3,3
1   Anders Fredriksson Årjängs MK Lancer Evo X  
 
4 5 Daniel Lundberg Skepptuna MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 8:59,2 43,6 43,6 1,8
3   Christer Carlsson Katrineholms MK Lancer  
Entrant: WWW.LRSEVENT.SE
 
5 8 Kristian Johansson Kinds MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 9:02,3 46,7 46,7 3,1
4   Fredrik Livh Laxå MK Lancer Evo X  
 
6 1 Anders Jonasson Wäxjö MS 4 WD Special Mitsubishi 9:03,0 47,4 5,6 0,7
2   Jörgen Lindahl Ryds MK Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant: jonassonmotorsport.com
 
7 7 Bengt Thorsell Skara MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 9:05,5 49,9 49,9 2,5
5   Mikael Kjellgren Laxå MK Lancer Evo VII  
 
8 18 Ulf Pettersson Katrineholms MK B-förare 4 WD Subaru 9:09,6 54,0 4,1
1   Mattias Erixon Nässjö MK Impreza  
 
9 4 Jennie-Lee Hermansson KAK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 9:11,0 55,4 55,4 1,4
6   Ola Persson Rasbo MK Lancer Evo IX  
 
10 28 Christian Isaksson MK Ratten 4 WD Special Mitsubishi 9:13,8 58,2 16,4 2,8
3   Dan Levin MK Ratten Lancer Evo VI  
 
11 12 Mikael Ericsson SMK Trollhättan A-förare 2 WD VW 9:15,2 59,6 1,4
1   Martin Svensson SMK Trollhättan Golf III  
 
12 11 Andreas Thelaus Karlstad MC Bil A-förare 2 WD Ford 9:25,0 1:09,4 9,8 9,8
2   Thomas Waldenström Fryksdalens MK Fiesta ST  
Entrant: Din Rallyboutique
 
13 10 Jan Johansson Fryksdalens MK A-förare 2 WD Toyota 9:26,1 1:10,5 10,9 1,1
3   Krister Gull Kils MK Bil Corolla  
 
14 14 Andreas Levin Lima MS A-förare 2 WD Peugeot 9:26,9 1:11,3 11,7 0,8
4   Therese Levin Lima MS 205 GTI  
 
15 16 Tore Haldammen KNA Solør Msp A-förare 2 WD Volvo 9:33,4 1:17,8 18,2 6,5
5   Tommy Slåstad KNA Kongsvinger 240  
 
16 37 Jonathan Walfridsson MK Ratten C-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 9:36,1 1:20,5 2,7
1   Evelin Walfridsson MK Ratten Lancer Evo VI  
 
17 15 Björn Larsson Forshaga MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 9:37,5 1:21,9 22,3 1,4
6   Reine Nyberg Forshaga MC 242  
Entrant: PROMT AB
 
18 17 Bjørn Bækkevold KNA Indre Ytre Østfold B-förare 4 WD Mitsubitshi 9:40,2 1:24,6 30,6 2,7
2   Frode Broløkken NMK Elverum Lancer Evo V  
 
19 13 Simon Johansson Hagfors MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 9:40,4 1:24,8 0,2
7   Fredrik Peterson V:a Östergötlands MK 940  
 
20 23 Mats Oskarsson Malungs MK B-förare 2 WD Renault 9:46,6 1:31,0 6,2
1   Emil Bengtsson Malungs MK Clio Sport  
 
21 21 Daniel Johansson Hagfors MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 9:46,9 1:31,3 0,3
2   Suzanne Pedersen Hagfors MK 240  
 
22 19 Robin Friberg Ludvika MS B-förare 2 WD Ford 9:47,1 1:31,5 0,5 0,2
3   Christoffer Bäck SMK Hedemora Fiesta  
 
23 27 Tom Slaastad KNA Kongsvinger B-förare 2 WD Ford 9:50,4 1:34,8 3,8 3,3
4   Erik S Johansen NAF Askerobærum Escort Mk1  
 
24 34 Arne Rådström MK Ratten Volvo Original Elit Volvo 9:52,6 1:37,0 2,2
1   Johan Olsson MK Ratten 940  
 
25 101 Thomas Danielsson MK Ratten A-förare 2 WD Ford 9:53,3 1:37,7 0,7
8   Peter Johansson MK Ratten Escort  
 
26 31 Pekka Lundefaret NMK Follo C-förare 2 WD Ford 10:04,3 1:48,7 11,0
1   Hege Veronica Haldammen NMK Follo Fiesta ST  
 
27 35 Jan Östlund Munkfors MC Volvo Original Elit Volvo 10:06,9 1:51,3 14,3 2,6
2   Magnus Eriksson Fryksdalens MK 940  
 
28 24 Jörgen Hägglund Västra Östergötlands MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 10:07,1 1:51,5 20,5 0,2
5   Torbjörn Kadebro Västra Östergötlands MK 940  
 
29 26 Bengt Ruud NMK Gardermoen B-förare 2 WD Volvo 10:12,1 1:56,5 25,5 5,0
6   Kristian Farmen NMK Hønefoss 242  
 
30 25 Thorbjørn Ulla NMK Gardermoen B-förare 2 WD Volvo 10:21,2 2:05,6 34,6 9,1
7   Tonje Ruud NAF 240  
 
31 36 Peder Johansson MK Team Treske Volvo Original Elit Volvo 10:25,3 2:09,7 32,7 4,1
3   Niklas Andersson MK Team Treske 240  
 
32 29 Robert Scholander SMK Eksjö C-förare 2 WD VW 10:29,7 2:14,1 25,4 4,4
2   Patrik Knutsson Nässjö MK Polo GTI  
 
33 38 Mattias Olsson Fryksdalens MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 10:29,9 2:14,3 0,2
1   Tommy Lindholm Munkfors MC 244  
 
34 39 Stig Sollie NMK Hønefoss Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 10:41,7 2:26,1 11,8 11,8
2   Trond Håvard Østheim NMK Hadeland 244  
 
35 30 Olle Berg Munkfors MC C-förare 2 WD BMW 10:44,0 2:28,4 39,7 2,3
3   Jonas Larsson Munkfors MC Compact  
 
36 42 Emil Överström Munkfors MC Ungdomsrally Saab 10:57,2 2:41,6 13,2
1   Per Överström Munkfors MC 9000  
 
37 33 Santosh Berggren Falköpings MK Grupp E VW 10:58,2 2:42,6 1,0
1   Martin Andersson Götene MK Golf II  
 
38 41 Pelle Persson Fryksdalens MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 11:03,9 2:48,3 34,0 5,7
3   Sven-Erik Perssson Fryksdalens MK 740  
 
39 40 Johan Eriksson MK Ratten Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 11:08,8 2:53,2 4,9
4   Sten Yngve Styffe MK Ratten 240  
 
40 22 Tor Bekkevold NAF Sarpsborg B-förare 2 WD Nissan 11:11,6 2:56,0 1:25,0 2,8
8   Henriette Lie NAF Moss Almera  
 
41 32 Carl Magnus Ivarsson Vara MK Grupp E Saab 35:25,1 27:09,5 24:26,9 24:13,5
2   Mattias Kihlström Vara MK 9000