2011-01-08
Munkforsrundan
Official final
After SS 5
96 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
104 |
|
Bengt Thorsell |
Skara MK |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
28:42,9 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Kjellgren |
Laxå MK |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
6:59,8 | -- | 8:46,7 | 7:31,3 | 5:25,1 |
|
2 |
103 |
|
Håkan Svensson |
Fägre MK |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
28:50,6 |
7,7
|
7,7
|
7,7
|
2 |
|
|
Ida Hegge |
Vara MK |
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
6:49,2 | -- | 8:47,2 | 7:30,4 | 5:43,8 |
|
3 |
90 |
|
Mattias Jirvelius |
SMK Örebro |
2 WD |
|
Toyota |
29:00,5 |
17,6
|
|
9,9
|
1 |
|
|
Lill-Erik Gustavsson |
SMK Linde |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
7:04,4 | -- | 8:45,9 | 7:32,2 | 5:38,0 |
|
4 |
83 |
|
Johan Holmberg |
Gotlands MF |
2 WD |
|
Toyota |
29:07,0 |
24,1
|
6,5
|
6,5
|
2 |
|
|
Henrik Appelskog |
Östergyllen RC |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Nordh`s Lastmaskiner AB |
7:08,9 | -- | 8:50,9 | 7:25,9 | 5:41,3 |
|
5 |
201 |
|
Jennie-Lee Hermansson |
KAK |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
29:30,1 |
47,2
|
47,2
|
23,1
|
3 |
|
|
Ola Persson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
7:09,4 | -- | 8:57,1 | 7:36,1 | 5:47,5 |
|
6 |
85 |
|
Nicklas Karlsson |
MK Team Westom |
2 WD |
|
Opel |
29:33,2 |
50,3
|
32,7
|
3,1
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Guldbrandsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
Kadett GSI 16v |
|
|
|
7:16,5 | -- | 8:59,4 | 7:32,8 | 5:44,5 |
|
7 |
107 |
|
Richard Göransson |
Örebro Racing Club |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
29:38,3 |
55,4
|
55,4
|
5,1
|
4 |
|
|
Jörgen Carlsson |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
|
Lancer Evo X |
|
|
|
7:19,9 | -- | 8:58,5 | 7:41,8 | 5:38,1 |
|
8 |
87 |
|
Andreas Thelaus |
Karlstad MC Bil |
2 WD |
|
Ford |
29:43,8 |
1:00,9
|
43,3
|
5,5
|
4 |
|
|
Thomas Waldenström |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
Applicant: Din Rallyboutique |
7:10,4 | -- | 9:07,3 | 7:42,2 | 5:43,9 |
|
9 |
205 |
|
Johan Carlsson |
Degerfors RC |
2 WD |
|
Toyota |
29:50,2 |
1:07,3
|
49,7
|
6,4
|
5 |
|
|
Johan Lövgren |
Degerfors RC |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
7:06,4 | -- | 9:14,4 | 7:38,2 | 5:51,2 |
|
10 |
203 |
|
Daniel Ernstedt |
Nollåtta MK |
2 WD |
|
SEAT |
30:10,8 |
1:27,9
|
1:10,3
|
20,6
|
6 |
|
|
Nilklas Johansson |
Ryds MK |
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
7:25,3 | -- | 9:19,7 | 7:42,1 | 5:43,7 |
|
11 |
60 |
|
Arne Bäckström |
Haninge MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Audi |
30:14,2 |
1:31,3
|
|
3,4
|
1 |
|
|
Björn Wessel |
Karlstad Motorclub-bil |
|
Quattro |
|
|
|
7:12,5 | -- | 9:08,6 | 7:54,8 | 5:58,3 |
|
12 |
89 |
|
Simon Johansson |
Hagfors MK |
2 WD |
|
Volvo |
30:24,6 |
1:41,7
|
1:24,1
|
10,4
|
7 |
|
|
Fredrik Peterson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:18,0 | -- | 9:10,2 | 7:45,0 | 6:11,4 |
|
13 |
88 |
|
Thomas Blåder |
Filistads MC |
2 WD |
|
Volvo |
30:39,7 |
1:56,8
|
1:39,2
|
15,1
|
8 |
|
|
Tommy Magnusson |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:31,1 | -- | 9:19,7 | 7:52,6 | 5:56,3 |
|
14 |
91 |
|
Tore Haldammen |
KNA Solør MS |
2 WD |
|
Volvo |
30:41,6 |
1:58,7
|
1:41,1
|
1,9
|
9 |
|
|
Tommy Slåstad |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:21,7 | -- | 9:14,9 | 7:56,5 | 6:08,5 |
|
15 |
97 |
|
Steve Røkland |
NMK Gardermoen |
2 WD |
|
Ford |
30:50,3 |
2:07,4
|
1:49,8
|
8,7
|
10 |
|
|
Frode Winther |
NMK Gardermoen |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
Applicant: Helmia Motorsport |
7:30,8 | -- | 9:07,7 | 7:50,1 | 5:41,7 |
|
16 |
98 |
|
Jimmie Walfridson |
MK Ratten |
2 WD |
|
Volvo |
30:54,8 |
2:11,9
|
1:54,3
|
4,5
|
11 |
|
|
Patrik Barth |
MK Ratten |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Helmia Motorsport |
7:25,5 | -- | 9:14,8 | 8:06,7 | 6:07,8 |
|
17 |
106 |
|
Stefan Nilsson |
MK Team Westom |
4 WD |
|
Mazda |
30:56,2 |
2:13,3
|
2:13,3
|
1,4
|
5 |
|
|
Lars Lindberg |
MK Ratten |
|
323 |
|
|
|
7:24,9 | -- | 9:32,3 | 8:05,4 | 5:53,6 |
|
18 |
93 |
|
Marius Dahl |
NMK Modum o Sigdal |
2 WD |
|
Ford |
30:57,6 |
2:14,7
|
1:57,1
|
1,4
|
12 |
|
|
Kay Ødegård |
NMK Aurskog/høland |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
7:23,2 | -- | 9:44,0 | 7:53,9 | 5:56,5 |
|
19 |
108 |
|
Bjørn Bækkevold |
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
31:06,9 |
2:24,0
|
2:24,0
|
9,3
|
6 |
|
|
Frode Broløkken |
|
|
Lancer Evo V |
|
|
|
7:54,3 | -- | 9:23,9 | 7:54,6 | 5:54,1 |
|
20 |
59 |
|
Mats Thorszelius |
Uppsala MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Opel |
31:22,0 |
2:39,1
|
1:07,8
|
15,1
|
2 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
Uppsala MK |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
7:32,9 | -- | 9:33,1 | 8:10,0 | 6:06,0 |
|
21 |
100 |
|
Thorbjørn Ulla |
NMK Gardermoen |
2 WD |
|
Volvo |
31:29,2 |
2:46,3
|
2:28,7
|
7,2
|
13 |
|
|
Tonje Ruud |
NAF Øvre Romerike |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:29,9 | -- | 9:29,9 | 8:01,4 | 6:28,0 |
|
22 |
110 |
|
Andreas Wiik |
NAF Hamar |
4 WD |
|
Subaru |
31:31,3 |
2:48,4
|
2:48,4
|
2,1
|
7 |
|
|
Jørgen Stramrud |
NAF Hamar |
|
Impreza STi |
|
|
|
7:44,1 | -- | 9:22,7 | 7:54,2 | 6:00,3 |
|
23 |
50 |
|
Gunnar Fredriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
31:36,8 |
2:53,9
|
|
5,5
|
1 |
|
|
Linda Sjölin |
Flens MS |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
7:37,9 | -- | 9:42,1 | 8:14,5 | 6:02,3 |
|
24 |
58 |
|
Håkan Larsson |
Laxå MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
31:46,3 |
3:03,4
|
1:32,1
|
9,5
|
3 |
|
|
Håkan Lindh |
Laxå MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
7:47,2 | -- | 9:37,4 | 8:18,2 | 6:03,5 |
|
25 |
56 |
|
Jan Hagberg |
Kinds MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
31:50,2 |
3:07,3
|
1:36,0
|
3,9
|
4 |
|
|
Per Mikael Eksröm |
Borås MK |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: SWELANS AB |
7:41,2 | -- | 9:40,3 | 8:11,8 | 6:16,9 |
|
26 |
49 |
|
S-Å Angerd |
Norrahammars MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
31:50,7 |
3:07,8
|
13,9
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Niklas Johansson |
Anderstorps RC |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
7:37,6 | -- | 9:45,3 | 8:14,1 | 6:13,7 |
|
27 |
39 |
|
Joachim Nilsson |
SMK Arboga |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
31:52,1 |
3:09,2
|
15,3
|
1,4
|
3 |
|
|
Markku Kangas |
Sandvikens MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
7:45,7 | -- | 9:48,1 | 8:10,3 | 6:08,0 |
|
28 |
99 |
|
Magnus Ericsson |
Degerfors RC |
2 WD |
|
Volvo |
31:54,9 |
3:12,0
|
2:54,4
|
2,8
|
14 |
|
|
Jennie Ragnarsson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
7:39,6 | -- | 9:29,8 | 8:36,1 | 6:09,4 |
|
29 |
92 |
|
Thomas Danielsson |
MK Ratten |
2 WD |
|
Ford |
31:56,1 |
3:13,2
|
2:55,6
|
1,2
|
15 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
MK Ratten |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
7:33,8 | -- | 9:40,0 | 8:32,2 | 6:10,1 |
|
30 |
55 |
|
Bosse Sundin |
Dals MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
31:58,7 |
3:15,8
|
1:44,5
|
2,6
|
5 |
|
|
Bertil Karlsson |
Dals MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
7:42,7 | -- | 9:47,3 | 8:17,9 | 6:10,8 |
|
31 |
66 |
|
Jacob Jansson |
MK Kopparberg |
Volvo Original |
|
Volvo |
32:01,3 |
3:18,4
|
|
2,6
|
1 |
|
|
Torbjörn Henrysson |
Teknis MC |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
7:50,9 | -- | 9:48,5 | 8:20,5 | 6:01,4 |
|
32 |
109 |
|
Christian Isaksson |
MK Ratten |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
32:08,9 |
3:26,0
|
3:26,0
|
7,6
|
8 |
|
|
Dan Levin |
MK Ratten |
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
7:33,5 | -- | 9:39,6 | 8:43,5 | 6:12,3 |
|
33 |
63 |
|
Jan Östlund |
Munkfors MC |
Volvo Original |
|
Volvo |
32:16,4 |
3:33,5
|
15,1
|
7,5
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Eriksson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:43,9 | -- | 9:57,0 | 8:21,9 | 6:13,6 |
|
34 |
209 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
Dals MK |
2 WD |
|
VW |
32:19,8 |
3:36,9
|
3:19,3
|
3,4
|
16 |
|
|
Piere Håkansson |
Bengtfors MS |
|
Golf I |
|
|
|
7:58,5 | -- | 9:40,6 | 8:27,3 | 6:13,4 |
|
35 |
67 |
|
Peder Johansson |
MK Team Treske |
Volvo Original |
|
Volvo |
32:24,1 |
3:41,2
|
22,8
|
4,3
|
3 |
|
|
Niklas Andersson |
MK Team Treske |
|
240 |
|
|
|
8:04,0 | -- | 9:44,0 | 8:20,7 | 6:15,4 |
|
36 |
36 |
|
Benny Erixon |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
32:27,1 |
3:44,2
|
50,3
|
3,0
|
4 |
|
|
Staffan Lindberg |
Skepptuna MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
7:53,3 | -- | 9:58,0 | 8:22,9 | 6:12,9 |
|
37 |
61 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
Volvo Original |
|
Volvo |
32:34,1 |
3:51,2
|
32,8
|
7,0
|
4 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:56,6 | -- | 9:44,6 | 8:25,6 | 6:27,3 |
|
38 |
206 |
|
Arne Rådström |
MK Ratten |
Volvo Original |
|
Volvo |
32:42,6 |
3:59,7
|
41,3
|
8,5
|
5 |
|
|
Johan Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:53,2 | -- | 10:09,4 | 8:21,2 | 6:18,8 |
|
39 |
73 |
|
Mattias Olsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
Volvo Original |
|
Volvo |
32:50,0 |
4:07,1
|
48,7
|
7,4
|
6 |
|
|
Tommy Lindholm |
Munkfors MC |
|
244 |
|
|
|
7:58,9 | -- | 10:01,4 | 8:29,8 | 6:19,9 |
|
40 |
207 |
|
Philip Haag |
Kullings MS |
Volvo Original |
|
Volvo |
32:55,2 |
4:12,3
|
53,9
|
5,2
|
7 |
|
|
Martin Kempe |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:04,1 | -- | 9:55,9 | 8:25,4 | 6:29,8 |
|
41 |
12 |
|
Björn Sjunning |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
33:05,9 |
4:23,0
|
|
10,7
|
1 |
|
|
Christer Göransson |
SMK Gävle |
|
Cortina Lotus |
|
|
|
7:51,1 | -- | 10:11,1 | 8:32,8 | 6:30,9 |
|
42 |
26 |
|
Lars-Erik Lundström |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
33:12,2 |
4:29,3
|
1:35,4
|
6,3
|
5 |
|
|
Jan Larsson |
Björnjägarens RC |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
8:04,5 | -- | 10:05,8 | 8:31,5 | 6:30,4 |
|
43 |
18 |
|
Per Henrik Hedberg |
SMK Söderhamn |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
33:21,0 |
4:38,1
|
|
8,8
|
1 |
|
|
Hans-Åke Flink |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
7:49,0 | -- | 10:15,5 | 8:35,6 | 6:40,9 |
|
44 |
111 |
|
Carolina Jurå |
SMK Uppsala |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
33:32,9 |
4:50,0
|
4:50,0
|
11,9
|
9 |
|
|
Dan Jurå |
SMK Uppsala |
|
Lancer Evo VIII |
|
|
|
8:02,3 | -- | 10:02,7 | 8:31,6 | 6:26,3 |
|
45 |
38 |
|
Sven Stors |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
33:53,5 |
5:10,6
|
2:16,7
|
20,6
|
6 |
|
|
Glenn Stors |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
Applicant: Storstockholms Bärgningstjänst AB |
8:06,4 | -- | 10:20,3 | 8:53,2 | 6:33,6 |
|
46 |
19 |
|
Per Göransson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Ford |
33:58,0 |
5:15,1
|
37,0
|
4,5
|
2 |
|
|
Stefan Andersson |
Almunge MK |
|
Falcon Sprint |
|
|
|
7:59,6 | -- | 10:21,6 | 8:31,0 | 7:05,8 |
|
47 |
75 |
|
Stig Sollie |
NMK Hønefoss |
Volvo Original |
|
Volvo |
34:01,7 |
5:18,8
|
2:00,4
|
3,7
|
8 |
|
|
Trond Håvard Østheim |
NMK Hadeland |
|
244 |
|
|
|
8:12,8 | -- | 10:12,3 | 8:57,4 | 6:39,2 |
|
48 |
10 |
|
Mikael Lööv |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
34:08,4 |
5:25,5
|
|
6,7
|
1 |
|
|
Tony Jansson |
Almunge MK |
|
Anglia |
|
|
|
8:07,9 | -- | 10:30,0 | 8:51,1 | 6:39,4 |
|
49 |
74 |
|
Pelle Persson |
Fryksdalens MK |
Volvo Original |
|
Volvo |
34:09,6 |
5:26,7
|
2:08,3
|
1,2
|
9 |
|
|
Sven-Erik Persson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
8:18,5 | -- | 10:33,0 | 8:50,5 | 6:27,6 |
|
50 |
37 |
|
Dan Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
34:13,4 |
5:30,5
|
2:36,6
|
3,8
|
7 |
|
|
Robert Andersson |
Eskilsuna MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: T. Månssons Åkeri oTRP AB |
8:05,5 | -- | 10:13,6 | 8:51,6 | 7:02,7 |
|
51 |
17 |
|
Karl-Olov Ölmin |
Skepptuna |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
34:19,5 |
5:36,6
|
58,5
|
6,1
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Jansson |
Skepptuna MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
8:13,4 | -- | 10:25,2 | 8:48,4 | 6:52,5 |
|
52 |
68 |
|
Oscar Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
Volvo Original |
|
Volvo |
34:43,3 |
6:00,4
|
2:42,0
|
23,8
|
10 |
|
|
Martin Andersson |
Götene MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:59,1 | -- | 10:09,0 | 8:35,6 | 7:59,6 |
|
53 |
208 |
|
Peo Kindgren |
Åtvidabergs MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
34:51,7 |
6:08,8
|
3:14,9
|
8,4
|
8 |
|
|
Tommy Åstrand |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
8:21,1 | -- | 10:38,1 | 9:05,1 | 6:47,4 |
|
54 |
44 |
|
Lasse Drotz |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
35:02,1 |
6:19,2
|
3:25,3
|
10,4
|
9 |
|
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
10:25,9 | -- | 9:54,7 | 8:19,5 | 6:22,0 |
|
55 |
20 |
|
Olle Andersson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Ford |
35:08,2 |
6:25,3
|
1:47,2
|
6,1
|
4 |
|
|
Per Bergström |
Skepptuna MK |
|
Mustang |
|
|
|
8:19,2 | -- | 10:25,2 | 8:57,8 | 7:26,0 |
|
56 |
16 |
|
Kent Stigh |
Finspångs MS |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
35:13,1 |
6:30,2
|
1:52,1
|
4,9
|
5 |
|
|
Janne Blom |
Offerdals MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Lagagruppen AB |
8:26,6 | -- | 10:48,1 | 9:04,7 | 6:53,7 |
|
57 |
62 |
|
Fredrik Egeland |
Katrineholms MK |
Volvo Original |
|
Volvo |
35:13,4 |
6:30,5
|
3:12,1
|
0,3
|
11 |
|
|
Henrik Dahlgren |
Katrineholms MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:10,1 | -- | 10:17,9 | 8:39,2 | 8:06,2 |
|
58 |
101 |
|
Kristian Johansson |
Kinds MK |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
35:13,6 |
6:30,7
|
6:30,7
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Fredrik Livh |
Laxå MK |
|
Evo 6,5 WRC |
|
|
|
7:03,1 | -- | 8:41,1 | 12:28,4 | 5:31,0 |
|
59 |
71 |
|
Anders Ahlberg |
Forshaga MC |
Volvo Original |
|
Volvo |
35:21,6 |
6:38,7
|
3:20,3
|
8,0
|
12 |
|
|
Mats Persson |
Munkfors MC |
|
244 |
|
|
|
8:27,6 | -- | 10:54,5 | 9:10,5 | 6:49,0 |
|
60 |
72 |
|
Olle Henriksson |
Filipstads MC |
Volvo Original |
|
Volvo |
35:25,3 |
6:42,4
|
3:24,0
|
3,7
|
13 |
|
|
Magnus Henriksson |
Filipstads MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
8:48,3 | -- | 10:35,0 | 9:21,7 | 6:40,3 |
|
61 |
28 |
|
Sven-Erik Karlsson |
Fägre MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
35:25,9 |
6:43,0
|
3:49,1
|
0,6
|
10 |
|
|
Anders Knuttson |
Fägre MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
8:07,0 | -- | 10:58,1 | 9:23,0 | 6:57,8 |
|
62 |
33 |
|
Ove Lundström |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
35:34,6 |
6:51,7
|
3:57,8
|
8,7
|
11 |
|
|
Jacob Skoglund |
MK Kopparberg |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
8:39,9 | -- | 10:55,9 | 8:57,9 | 7:00,9 |
|
63 |
13 |
|
Walter Olofsson |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
35:35,1 |
6:52,2
|
2:14,1
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Blästermäster |
8:19,0 | -- | 10:46,3 | 9:13,1 | 7:16,7 |
|
64 |
34 |
|
Mats Karlsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
35:41,4 |
6:58,5
|
4:04,6
|
6,3
|
12 |
|
|
Åke Kjellgren |
VÖMK |
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM KåCe bilservice |
8:44,4 | -- | 10:54,4 | 9:18,2 | 6:44,4 |
|
65 |
70 |
|
Marcus Johnsson |
Katrineholms MK |
Volvo Original |
|
Volvo |
35:45,9 |
7:03,0
|
3:44,6
|
4,5
|
14 |
|
|
Mathias Johnsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:32,0 | -- | 10:51,6 | 9:22,5 | 6:59,8 |
|
66 |
6 |
|
Jonas Gustafsson |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
35:52,0 |
7:09,1
|
|
6,1
|
1 |
|
|
Lars Johansson |
SMK Gävle |
|
Sport |
|
|
|
8:27,0 | -- | 11:09,3 | 9:14,4 | 7:01,3 |
|
67 |
21 |
|
Karl-Bertil Ling |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Opel |
35:55,4 |
7:12,5
|
2:34,4
|
3,4
|
7 |
|
|
Jan Nilsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
Rekord Coupè 6:a |
|
|
|
8:36,4 | -- | 10:46,7 | 9:15,5 | 7:16,8 |
|
68 |
29 |
|
Tomas Åkeson |
Teknis MC |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
36:06,4 |
7:23,5
|
4:29,6
|
11,0
|
13 |
|
|
Anders Fantenberg |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
8:17,6 | -- | 10:40,1 | 9:07,9 | 6:50,8 |
|
69 |
52 |
|
Jan-Erik Lundgren |
Kils MK Bil |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Opel |
36:09,9 |
7:27,0
|
5:55,7
|
3,5
|
6 |
|
|
Arne Johansson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
Kadett C GTE |
|
|
|
8:46,4 | -- | 10:58,0 | 9:23,6 | 7:01,9 |
|
70 |
43 |
|
Sören Elofsson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
36:12,4 |
7:29,5
|
4:35,6
|
2,5
|
14 |
|
|
Janne Larsson |
Flens MS |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
Applicant: CAR-FIX RALLYTEAM |
11:22,3 | -- | 10:06,1 | 8:25,3 | 6:18,7 |
|
71 |
42 |
|
Christer Adolfsson |
Haninge MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
36:17,5 |
7:34,6
|
4:40,7
|
5,1
|
15 |
|
|
Jenny Lindståhl |
Haninge MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
11:59,0 | -- | 9:48,7 | 8:17,6 | 6:12,2 |
|
72 |
64 |
|
Tommy Möller |
Säffle MC |
Volvo Original |
|
Volvo |
36:26,6 |
7:43,7
|
4:25,3
|
9,1
|
15 |
|
|
Tommy Andersson |
Säffle MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
8:50,5 | -- | 11:01,0 | 9:21,6 | 6:53,5 |
|
73 |
24 |
|
Pelle Jonsson |
Ydre MK |
Klass 6 G1 66-69 |
|
Opel |
36:33,4 |
7:50,5
|
|
6,8
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Jonsson |
Ydre MK |
|
Kadett Rally |
|
|
|
8:35,2 | -- | 10:50,3 | 9:09,9 | 7:58,0 |
|
74 |
27 |
|
Tomas Tell |
Gnesta MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
36:43,3 |
8:00,4
|
5:06,5
|
9,9
|
16 |
|
|
Thomas Carlsson |
Flens MS |
|
142 |
|
|
|
8:42,1 | -- | 11:10,1 | 9:29,5 | 7:21,6 |
|
75 |
69 |
|
Robin Ågren |
Degerfors RC |
Volvo Original |
|
Volvo |
36:46,2 |
8:03,3
|
4:44,9
|
2,9
|
16 |
|
|
Robert Olsson |
Degerfors RC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:55,3 | -- | 11:00,8 | 9:37,5 | 7:12,6 |
|
76 |
1 |
|
Patrik Dybeck |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
36:51,2 |
8:08,3
|
59,2
|
5,0
|
2 |
|
|
Jonny Norling |
Skutskärs MS |
|
96 |
|
|
Applicant: Valbo Alltjänst AB |
8:32,8 | -- | 11:28,6 | 9:28,9 | 7:10,9 |
|
77 |
5 |
|
Bo Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
37:02,5 |
8:19,6
|
1:10,5
|
11,3
|
3 |
|
|
Ken Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
|
Monte Carlo 850 |
|
|
Applicant: Svenska Saabklubben |
8:40,3 | -- | 11:29,9 | 9:40,5 | 7:11,8 |
|
78 |
45 |
|
Anders Olsson |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
37:07,5 |
8:24,6
|
5:30,7
|
5,0
|
17 |
|
|
Kurre Ljung |
Skepptuna MK |
|
Blå 142 |
|
|
Applicant: Edsbacka Bistro Sollentuna-Strängnäs |
9:30,1 | -- | 12:49,2 | 8:30,7 | 6:17,5 |
|
79 |
51 |
|
Jukka Kovalainen |
Säffle MC |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Opel |
37:20,2 |
8:37,3
|
7:06,0
|
12,7
|
7 |
|
|
Tommy Gull |
Säffle MC |
|
Kadett Rallye |
|
|
|
8:41,5 | -- | 11:24,1 | 10:04,1 | 7:10,5 |
|
80 |
11 |
|
Stefan Pettersson |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
37:38,1 |
8:55,2
|
4:32,2
|
17,9
|
2 |
|
|
Sören Westerman |
Rasbo MK |
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
|
8:48,0 | -- | 12:03,8 | 9:30,3 | 7:16,0 |
|
81 |
32 |
|
Karl-Fredrik Westlund |
Degerfors RC |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
37:41,5 |
8:58,6
|
6:04,7
|
3,4
|
18 |
|
|
Anders Westlund |
Degerfors RC |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
8:59,1 | -- | 11:51,2 | 9:39,6 | 7:11,6 |
|
82 |
15 |
|
Rolf Norlin |
MSK Hammaren |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
37:57,8 |
9:14,9
|
4:36,8
|
16,3
|
8 |
|
|
Kai Rantanen |
Enköpings MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: basjkirhästar hammarbygård |
10:36,8 | -- | 11:16,5 | 8:59,1 | 7:05,4 |
|
83 |
25 |
|
Ove Fellin |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 7 G2 70-71 |
|
Volvo |
37:59,2 |
9:16,3
|
|
1,4
|
1 |
|
|
Torbjörn Jonsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
9:21,3 | -- | 11:34,4 | 9:34,1 | 7:29,4 |
|
84 |
82 |
|
John Hedlund |
Kinds MK |
Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 |
|
VW |
38:03,3 |
9:20,4
|
|
4,1
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Olsson |
Borås MK |
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
|
9:16,1 | -- | 11:28,5 | 9:35,8 | 7:32,9 |
|
85 |
41 |
|
Kurt Nensén |
Gnesta MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
38:08,7 |
9:25,8
|
6:31,9
|
5,4
|
19 |
|
|
Max Nensén |
Gnesta MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
12:56,2 | -- | 10:21,7 | 8:33,0 | 6:17,8 |
|
86 |
9 |
|
Hans-Åke Söderqvist |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 |
|
BMC |
39:57,1 |
11:14,2
|
5:48,7
|
1:48,4
|
2 |
|
|
Robin Sanell |
Anderstorp RC |
|
Cooper S |
|
|
|
9:28,9 | -- | 12:15,4 | 10:23,0 | 7:49,8 |
|
87 |
3 |
|
Stefan Gustavsson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
39:59,0 |
11:16,1
|
4:07,0
|
1,9
|
4 |
|
|
Tommy Ericsson |
Almunge MK |
|
96 |
|
|
|
9:01,2 | -- | 12:16,4 | 10:17,8 | 8:23,6 |
|
88 |
81 |
|
Niklas Ahlberg |
Kinds MK |
Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
40:07,5 |
11:24,6
|
2:04,2
|
8,5
|
2 |
|
|
Johan Lantz |
Kinds MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:45,8 | -- | 11:14,2 | 9:12,6 | 8:54,9 |
|
89 |
14 |
|
Ola Eklund |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
40:09,4 |
11:26,5
|
6:48,4
|
1,9
|
9 |
|
|
Micke Söderberg |
Västerås MS |
|
PV 544 |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix rallyteam |
8:36,3 | -- | 11:17,7 | 9:36,6 | 10:38,8 |
|
90 |
4 |
|
Fredrik Ekendahl |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
40:31,0 |
11:48,1
|
4:39,0
|
21,6
|
5 |
|
|
Peter Svensson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Sport |
|
|
Applicant: Team Ergo Nordic |
8:41,9 | -- | 11:26,8 | 10:22,1 | 10:00,2 |
|
91 |
57 |
|
Björn Bäckström |
Botkyrka MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Opel |
41:15,5 |
12:32,6
|
11:01,3
|
44,5
|
8 |
|
|
Tommy Sildh |
Botkyrka MK |
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
Applicant: Meca Hoffsten Motor AB |
7:50,3 | -- | 18:06,4 | 8:43,9 | 6:34,9 |
|
92 |
79 |
|
Johan Wedin |
Fryksdalens MK |
Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
42:47,5 |
14:04,6
|
4:44,2
|
1:32,0
|
3 |
|
|
Marcus Jansson |
Storfors MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
8:29,7 | -- | 15:28,8 | 9:20,9 | 9:28,1 |
|
93 |
2 |
|
Lennart Forsberg |
Alingsås MK |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
42:50,4 |
14:07,5
|
6:58,4
|
2,9
|
6 |
|
|
Anders Forsberg |
Alingsås MK |
|
96 |
|
|
|
9:58,5 | -- | 13:11,2 | 11:09,2 | 8:21,5 |
|
94 |
78 |
|
Per Ohlson |
Katrineholms MK |
Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 |
|
VW |
43:13,7 |
14:30,8
|
5:10,4
|
23,3
|
4 |
|
|
Niclas Andersson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
8:16,0 | -- | 10:36,0 | 8:48,2 | 15:13,5 |
|
95 |
65 |
|
Knutte Edenholm |
MK Team Treske |
Volvo Original |
|
Volvo |
48:59,7 |
20:16,8
|
16:58,4
|
5:46,0
|
17 |
|
|
Dan Rhodin |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 GL |
|
|
|
7:49,4 | -- | 9:48,7 | 8:22,6 | 22:59,0 |
|
96 |
8 |
|
Tommy Leindahl |
SHRA Eskilstuna |
Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
50:22,6 |
21:39,7
|
16:14,2
|
1:22,9
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Lönnberg |
|
|
Cortina |
|
|
|
9:21,2 | -- | 12:03,7 | 18:57,0 | 9:40,7 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|