2011-01-08
Munkforsrundan
Official final
After SS 3
102 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
103 |
|
Håkan Svensson |
Fägre MK |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
15:36,4 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Ida Hegge |
Vara MK |
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
6:49,2 | -- | 8:47,2 |
|
2 |
101 |
|
Kristian Johansson |
Kinds MK |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
15:44,2 |
7,8
|
7,8
|
7,8
|
2 |
|
|
Fredrik Livh |
Laxå MK |
|
Evo 6,5 WRC |
|
|
|
7:03,1 | -- | 8:41,1 |
|
3 |
104 |
|
Bengt Thorsell |
Skara MK |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
15:46,5 |
10,1
|
10,1
|
2,3
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Kjellgren |
Laxå MK |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
6:59,8 | -- | 8:46,7 |
|
4 |
90 |
|
Mattias Jirvelius |
SMK Örebro |
2 WD |
|
Toyota |
15:50,3 |
13,9
|
|
3,8
|
1 |
|
|
Lill-Erik Gustavsson |
SMK Linde |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
7:04,4 | -- | 8:45,9 |
|
5 |
83 |
|
Johan Holmberg |
Gotlands MF |
2 WD |
|
Toyota |
15:59,8 |
23,4
|
9,5
|
9,5
|
2 |
|
|
Henrik Appelskog |
Östergyllen RC |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Nordh`s Lastmaskiner AB |
7:08,9 | -- | 8:50,9 |
|
6 |
84 |
|
Martin Berglund |
SMK Gävle |
2 WD |
|
VW |
16:04,1 |
27,7
|
13,8
|
4,3
|
3 |
|
|
Henrik Olsson |
Hedesunda MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
7:04,4 | -- | 8:59,7 |
|
7 |
201 |
|
Jennie-Lee Hermansson |
KAK |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
16:06,5 |
30,1
|
30,1
|
2,4
|
4 |
|
|
Ola Persson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
7:09,4 | -- | 8:57,1 |
|
8 |
85 |
|
Nicklas Karlsson |
MK Team Westom |
2 WD |
|
Opel |
16:15,9 |
39,5
|
25,6
|
9,4
|
4 |
|
|
Anders Guldbrandsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
Kadett GSI 16v |
|
|
|
7:16,5 | -- | 8:59,4 |
|
9 |
87 |
|
Andreas Thelaus |
Karlstad MC Bil |
2 WD |
|
Ford |
16:17,7 |
41,3
|
27,4
|
1,8
|
5 |
|
|
Thomas Waldenström |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
Applicant: Din Rallyboutique |
7:10,4 | -- | 9:07,3 |
|
10 |
107 |
|
Richard Göransson |
Örebro Racing Club |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
16:18,4 |
42,0
|
42,0
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Jörgen Carlsson |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
|
Lancer Evo X |
|
|
|
7:19,9 | -- | 8:58,5 |
|
11 |
205 |
|
Johan Carlsson |
Degerfors RC |
2 WD |
|
Toyota |
16:20,8 |
44,4
|
30,5
|
2,4
|
6 |
|
|
Johan Lövgren |
Degerfors RC |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
7:06,4 | -- | 9:14,4 |
|
12 |
60 |
|
Arne Bäckström |
Haninge MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Audi |
16:21,1 |
44,7
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Björn Wessel |
Karlstad Motorclub-bil |
|
Quattro |
|
|
|
7:12,5 | -- | 9:08,6 |
|
13 |
89 |
|
Simon Johansson |
Hagfors MK |
2 WD |
|
Volvo |
16:28,2 |
51,8
|
37,9
|
7,1
|
7 |
|
|
Fredrik Peterson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:18,0 | -- | 9:10,2 |
|
14 |
91 |
|
Tore Haldammen |
KNA Solør MS |
2 WD |
|
Volvo |
16:36,6 |
1:00,2
|
46,3
|
8,4
|
8 |
|
|
Tommy Slåstad |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:21,7 | -- | 9:14,9 |
|
15 |
97 |
|
Steve Røkland |
NMK Gardermoen |
2 WD |
|
Ford |
16:38,5 |
1:02,1
|
48,2
|
1,9
|
9 |
|
|
Frode Winther |
NMK Gardermoen |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
Applicant: Helmia Motorsport |
7:30,8 | -- | 9:07,7 |
|
16 |
98 |
|
Jimmie Walfridson |
MK Ratten |
2 WD |
|
Volvo |
16:40,3 |
1:03,9
|
50,0
|
1,8
|
10 |
|
|
Patrik Barth |
MK Ratten |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Helmia Motorsport |
7:25,5 | -- | 9:14,8 |
|
17 |
203 |
|
Daniel Ernstedt |
Nollåtta MK |
2 WD |
|
SEAT |
16:45,0 |
1:08,6
|
54,7
|
4,7
|
11 |
|
|
Nilklas Johansson |
Ryds MK |
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
7:25,3 | -- | 9:19,7 |
|
18 |
88 |
|
Thomas Blåder |
Filistads MC |
2 WD |
|
Volvo |
16:50,8 |
1:14,4
|
1:00,5
|
5,8
|
12 |
|
|
Tommy Magnusson |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:31,1 | -- | 9:19,7 |
|
19 |
106 |
|
Stefan Nilsson |
MK Team Westom |
4 WD |
|
Mazda |
16:57,2 |
1:20,8
|
1:20,8
|
6,4
|
6 |
|
|
Lars Lindberg |
MK Ratten |
|
323 |
|
|
|
7:24,9 | -- | 9:32,3 |
|
20 |
100 |
|
Thorbjørn Ulla |
NMK Gardermoen |
2 WD |
|
Volvo |
16:59,8 |
1:23,4
|
1:09,5
|
2,6
|
13 |
|
|
Tonje Ruud |
NAF Øvre Romerike |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:29,9 | -- | 9:29,9 |
|
21 |
59 |
|
Mats Thorszelius |
Uppsala MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Opel |
17:06,0 |
1:29,6
|
44,9
|
6,2
|
2 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
Uppsala MK |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
7:32,9 | -- | 9:33,1 |
|
22 |
93 |
|
Marius Dahl |
NMK Modum o Sigdal |
2 WD |
|
Ford |
17:07,2 |
1:30,8
|
1:16,9
|
1,2
|
14 |
|
|
Kay Ødegård |
NMK Aurskog/høland |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
7:23,2 | -- | 9:44,0 |
|
23 |
99 |
|
Magnus Ericsson |
Degerfors RC |
2 WD |
|
Volvo |
17:09,4 |
1:33,0
|
1:19,1
|
2,2
|
15 |
|
|
Jennie Ragnarsson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
7:39,6 | -- | 9:29,8 |
|
24 |
109 |
|
Christian Isaksson |
MK Ratten |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
17:13,1 |
1:36,7
|
1:36,7
|
3,7
|
7 |
|
|
Dan Levin |
MK Ratten |
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
7:33,5 | -- | 9:39,6 |
|
25 |
92 |
|
Thomas Danielsson |
MK Ratten |
2 WD |
|
Ford |
17:13,8 |
1:37,4
|
1:23,5
|
0,7
|
16 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
MK Ratten |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
7:33,8 | -- | 9:40,0 |
|
26 |
108 |
|
Bjørn Bækkevold |
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
17:18,2 |
1:41,8
|
1:41,8
|
4,4
|
8 |
|
|
Frode Broløkken |
|
|
Lancer Evo V |
|
|
|
7:54,3 | -- | 9:23,9 |
|
27 |
50 |
|
Gunnar Fredriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
17:20,0 |
1:43,6
|
|
1,8
|
1 |
|
|
Linda Sjölin |
Flens MS |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
7:37,9 | -- | 9:42,1 |
|
28 |
56 |
|
Jan Hagberg |
Kinds MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
17:21,5 |
1:45,1
|
1:00,4
|
1,5
|
3 |
|
|
Per Mikael Eksröm |
Borås MK |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: SWELANS AB |
7:41,2 | -- | 9:40,3 |
|
29 |
49 |
|
S-Å Angerd |
Norrahammars MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
17:22,9 |
1:46,5
|
2,9
|
1,4
|
2 |
|
|
Niklas Johansson |
Anderstorps RC |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
7:37,6 | -- | 9:45,3 |
|
30 |
58 |
|
Håkan Larsson |
Laxå MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
17:24,6 |
1:48,2
|
1:03,5
|
1,7
|
4 |
|
|
Håkan Lindh |
Laxå MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
7:47,2 | -- | 9:37,4 |
|
31 |
110 |
|
Andreas Wiik |
NAF Hamar |
4 WD |
|
Subaru |
17:26,8 |
1:50,4
|
1:50,4
|
2,2
|
9 |
|
|
Jørgen Stramrud |
NAF Hamar |
|
Impreza STi |
|
|
|
7:44,1 | -- | 9:22,7 |
|
32 |
55 |
|
Bosse Sundin |
Dals MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
17:30,0 |
1:53,6
|
1:08,9
|
3,2
|
5 |
|
|
Bertil Karlsson |
Dals MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
7:42,7 | -- | 9:47,3 |
|
33 |
39 |
|
Joachim Nilsson |
SMK Arboga |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
17:33,8 |
1:57,4
|
13,8
|
3,8
|
3 |
|
|
Markku Kangas |
Sandvikens MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
7:45,7 | -- | 9:48,1 |
|
34 |
94 |
|
Jonas Sandgren |
Falköpings MK |
2 WD |
|
Opel |
17:37,1 |
2:00,7
|
1:46,8
|
3,3
|
17 |
|
|
Urban Fröjd |
Falköpings MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
7:45,1 | -- | 9:52,0 |
|
35 |
65 |
|
Knutte Edenholm |
MK Team Treske |
Volvo Original |
|
Volvo |
17:38,1 |
2:01,7
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Dan Rhodin |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 GL |
|
|
|
7:49,4 | -- | 9:48,7 |
|
36 |
209 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
Dals MK |
2 WD |
|
VW |
17:39,1 |
2:02,7
|
1:48,8
|
1,0
|
18 |
|
|
Piere Håkansson |
Bengtfors MS |
|
Golf I |
|
|
|
7:58,5 | -- | 9:40,6 |
|
37 |
66 |
|
Jacob Jansson |
MK Kopparberg |
Volvo Original |
|
Volvo |
17:39,4 |
2:03,0
|
1,3
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Torbjörn Henrysson |
Teknis MC |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
7:50,9 | -- | 9:48,5 |
|
38 |
63 |
|
Jan Östlund |
Munkfors MC |
Volvo Original |
|
Volvo |
17:40,9 |
2:04,5
|
2,8
|
1,5
|
3 |
|
|
Magnus Eriksson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:43,9 | -- | 9:57,0 |
|
39 |
61 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
Volvo Original |
|
Volvo |
17:41,2 |
2:04,8
|
3,1
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:56,6 | -- | 9:44,6 |
|
40 |
67 |
|
Peder Johansson |
MK Team Treske |
Volvo Original |
|
Volvo |
17:48,0 |
2:11,6
|
9,9
|
6,8
|
5 |
|
|
Niklas Andersson |
MK Team Treske |
|
240 |
|
|
|
8:04,0 | -- | 9:44,0 |
|
41 |
36 |
|
Benny Erixon |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
17:51,3 |
2:14,9
|
31,3
|
3,3
|
4 |
|
|
Staffan Lindberg |
Skepptuna MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
7:53,3 | -- | 9:58,0 |
|
42 |
54 |
|
Tomas Thorszelius |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Opel |
17:56,0 |
2:19,6
|
1:34,9
|
4,7
|
6 |
|
|
Åke Nilsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
7:58,0 | -- | 9:58,0 |
|
43 |
207 |
|
Philip Haag |
Kullings MS |
Volvo Original |
|
Volvo |
18:00,0 |
2:23,6
|
21,9
|
4,0
|
6 |
|
|
Martin Kempe |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:04,1 | -- | 9:55,9 |
|
44 |
73 |
|
Mattias Olsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
Volvo Original |
|
Volvo |
18:00,3 |
2:23,9
|
22,2
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Tommy Lindholm |
Munkfors MC |
|
244 |
|
|
|
7:58,9 | -- | 10:01,4 |
|
45 |
12 |
|
Björn Sjunning |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
18:02,2 |
2:25,8
|
|
1,9
|
1 |
|
|
Christer Göransson |
SMK Gävle |
|
Cortina Lotus |
|
|
|
7:51,1 | -- | 10:11,1 |
|
46 |
206 |
|
Arne Rådström |
MK Ratten |
Volvo Original |
|
Volvo |
18:02,6 |
2:26,2
|
24,5
|
0,4
|
8 |
|
|
Johan Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:53,2 | -- | 10:09,4 |
|
47 |
18 |
|
Per Henrik Hedberg |
SMK Söderhamn |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
18:04,5 |
2:28,1
|
|
1,9
|
1 |
|
|
Hans-Åke Flink |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
7:49,0 | -- | 10:15,5 |
|
48 |
68 |
|
Oscar Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
Volvo Original |
|
Volvo |
18:08,1 |
2:31,7
|
30,0
|
3,6
|
9 |
|
|
Martin Andersson |
Götene MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:59,1 | -- | 10:09,0 |
|
49 |
26 |
|
Lars-Erik Lundström |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
18:10,3 |
2:33,9
|
50,3
|
2,2
|
5 |
|
|
Jan Larsson |
Björnjägarens RC |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
8:04,5 | -- | 10:05,8 |
|
50 |
37 |
|
Dan Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
18:19,1 |
2:42,7
|
59,1
|
8,8
|
6 |
|
|
Robert Andersson |
Eskilsuna MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: T. Månssons Åkeri oTRP AB |
8:05,5 | -- | 10:13,6 |
|
51 |
47 |
|
Tom Axelsson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
18:19,3 |
2:42,9
|
59,3
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Annette Åhman |
Almunge MK |
|
Escort BDG |
|
|
Applicant: ARC Motorsport |
8:02,8 | -- | 10:16,5 |
|
52 |
19 |
|
Per Göransson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Ford |
18:21,2 |
2:44,8
|
16,7
|
1,9
|
2 |
|
|
Stefan Andersson |
Almunge MK |
|
Falcon Sprint |
|
|
|
7:59,6 | -- | 10:21,6 |
|
53 |
111 |
|
Carolina Jurå |
SMK Uppsala |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
18:25,0 |
2:48,6
|
2:48,6
|
3,8
|
10 |
|
|
Dan Jurå |
SMK Uppsala |
|
Lancer Evo VIII |
|
|
|
8:02,3 | -- | 10:02,7 |
|
54 |
75 |
|
Stig Sollie |
NMK Hønefoss |
Volvo Original |
|
Volvo |
18:25,1 |
2:48,7
|
47,0
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Trond Håvard Østheim |
NMK Hadeland |
|
244 |
|
|
|
8:12,8 | -- | 10:12,3 |
|
55 |
38 |
|
Sven Stors |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
18:26,7 |
2:50,3
|
1:06,7
|
1,6
|
8 |
|
|
Glenn Stors |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
Applicant: Storstockholms Bärgningstjänst AB |
8:06,4 | -- | 10:20,3 |
|
56 |
62 |
|
Fredrik Egeland |
Katrineholms MK |
Volvo Original |
|
Volvo |
18:28,0 |
2:51,6
|
49,9
|
1,3
|
11 |
|
|
Henrik Dahlgren |
Katrineholms MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:10,1 | -- | 10:17,9 |
|
57 |
46 |
|
Henrik Boivie |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
18:32,7 |
2:56,3
|
1:12,7
|
4,7
|
9 |
|
|
Micael Björklund |
Rasbo MK |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: A.R.C Motorsport |
8:38,7 | -- | 9:54,0 |
|
58 |
10 |
|
Mikael Lööv |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
18:37,9 |
3:01,5
|
|
5,2
|
1 |
|
|
Tony Jansson |
Almunge MK |
|
Anglia |
|
|
|
8:07,9 | -- | 10:30,0 |
|
59 |
17 |
|
Karl-Olov Ölmin |
Skepptuna |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
18:38,6 |
3:02,2
|
34,1
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Jansson |
Skepptuna MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
8:13,4 | -- | 10:25,2 |
|
60 |
20 |
|
Olle Andersson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Ford |
18:44,4 |
3:08,0
|
39,9
|
5,8
|
4 |
|
|
Per Bergström |
Skepptuna MK |
|
Mustang |
|
|
|
8:19,2 | -- | 10:25,2 |
|
61 |
74 |
|
Pelle Persson |
Fryksdalens MK |
Volvo Original |
|
Volvo |
18:51,5 |
3:15,1
|
1:13,4
|
7,1
|
12 |
|
|
Sven-Erik Persson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
8:18,5 | -- | 10:33,0 |
|
62 |
78 |
|
Per Ohlson |
Katrineholms MK |
Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 |
|
VW |
18:52,0 |
3:15,6
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Niclas Andersson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
8:16,0 | -- | 10:36,0 |
|
63 |
29 |
|
Tomas Åkeson |
Teknis MC |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
18:57,7 |
3:21,3
|
1:37,7
|
5,7
|
10 |
|
|
Anders Fantenberg |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
8:17,6 | -- | 10:40,1 |
|
64 |
208 |
|
Peo Kindgren |
Åtvidabergs MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
18:59,2 |
3:22,8
|
1:39,2
|
1,5
|
11 |
|
|
Tommy Åstrand |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
8:21,1 | -- | 10:38,1 |
|
65 |
28 |
|
Sven-Erik Karlsson |
Fägre MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
19:05,1 |
3:28,7
|
1:45,1
|
5,9
|
12 |
|
|
Anders Knuttson |
Fägre MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
8:07,0 | -- | 10:58,1 |
|
66 |
13 |
|
Walter Olofsson |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
19:05,3 |
3:28,9
|
1:00,8
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Blästermäster |
8:19,0 | -- | 10:46,3 |
|
67 |
16 |
|
Kent Stigh |
Finspångs MS |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
19:14,7 |
3:38,3
|
1:10,2
|
9,4
|
6 |
|
|
Janne Blom |
Offerdals MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Lagagruppen AB |
8:26,6 | -- | 10:48,1 |
|
68 |
71 |
|
Anders Ahlberg |
Forshaga MC |
Volvo Original |
|
Volvo |
19:22,1 |
3:45,7
|
1:44,0
|
7,4
|
13 |
|
|
Mats Persson |
Munkfors MC |
|
244 |
|
|
|
8:27,6 | -- | 10:54,5 |
|
69 |
21 |
|
Karl-Bertil Ling |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Opel |
19:23,1 |
3:46,7
|
1:18,6
|
1,0
|
7 |
|
|
Jan Nilsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
Rekord Coupè 6:a |
|
|
|
8:36,4 | -- | 10:46,7 |
|
70 |
72 |
|
Olle Henriksson |
Filipstads MC |
Volvo Original |
|
Volvo |
19:23,3 |
3:46,9
|
1:45,2
|
0,2
|
14 |
|
|
Magnus Henriksson |
Filipstads MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
8:48,3 | -- | 10:35,0 |
|
71 |
70 |
|
Marcus Johnsson |
Katrineholms MK |
Volvo Original |
|
Volvo |
19:23,6 |
3:47,2
|
1:45,5
|
0,3
|
15 |
|
|
Mathias Johnsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:32,0 | -- | 10:51,6 |
|
72 |
24 |
|
Pelle Jonsson |
Ydre MK |
Klass 6 G1 66-69 |
|
Opel |
19:25,5 |
3:49,1
|
|
1,9
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Jonsson |
Ydre MK |
|
Kadett Rally |
|
|
|
8:35,2 | -- | 10:50,3 |
|
73 |
33 |
|
Ove Lundström |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
19:35,8 |
3:59,4
|
2:15,8
|
10,3
|
13 |
|
|
Jacob Skoglund |
MK Kopparberg |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
8:39,9 | -- | 10:55,9 |
|
74 |
6 |
|
Jonas Gustafsson |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
19:36,3 |
3:59,9
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Lars Johansson |
SMK Gävle |
|
Sport |
|
|
|
8:27,0 | -- | 11:09,3 |
|
75 |
34 |
|
Mats Karlsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
19:38,8 |
4:02,4
|
2:18,8
|
2,5
|
14 |
|
|
Åke Kjellgren |
VÖMK |
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM KåCe bilservice |
8:44,4 | -- | 10:54,4 |
|
76 |
52 |
|
Jan-Erik Lundgren |
Kils MK Bil |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Opel |
19:44,4 |
4:08,0
|
3:23,3
|
5,6
|
7 |
|
|
Arne Johansson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
Kadett C GTE |
|
|
|
8:46,4 | -- | 10:58,0 |
|
77 |
64 |
|
Tommy Möller |
Säffle MC |
Volvo Original |
|
Volvo |
19:51,5 |
4:15,1
|
2:13,4
|
7,1
|
16 |
|
|
Tommy Andersson |
Säffle MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
8:50,5 | -- | 11:01,0 |
|
78 |
27 |
|
Tomas Tell |
Gnesta MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
19:52,2 |
4:15,8
|
2:32,2
|
0,7
|
15 |
|
|
Thomas Carlsson |
Flens MS |
|
142 |
|
|
|
8:42,1 | -- | 11:10,1 |
|
79 |
14 |
|
Ola Eklund |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
19:54,0 |
4:17,6
|
1:49,5
|
1,8
|
8 |
|
|
Micke Söderberg |
Västerås MS |
|
PV 544 |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix rallyteam |
8:36,3 | -- | 11:17,7 |
|
80 |
69 |
|
Robin Ågren |
Degerfors RC |
Volvo Original |
|
Volvo |
19:56,1 |
4:19,7
|
2:18,0
|
2,1
|
17 |
|
|
Robert Olsson |
Degerfors RC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:55,3 | -- | 11:00,8 |
|
81 |
1 |
|
Patrik Dybeck |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
20:01,4 |
4:25,0
|
25,1
|
5,3
|
2 |
|
|
Jonny Norling |
Skutskärs MS |
|
96 |
|
|
Applicant: Valbo Alltjänst AB |
8:32,8 | -- | 11:28,6 |
|
82 |
51 |
|
Jukka Kovalainen |
Säffle MC |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Opel |
20:05,6 |
4:29,2
|
3:44,5
|
4,2
|
8 |
|
|
Tommy Gull |
Säffle MC |
|
Kadett Rallye |
|
|
|
8:41,5 | -- | 11:24,1 |
|
83 |
4 |
|
Fredrik Ekendahl |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
20:08,7 |
4:32,3
|
32,4
|
3,1
|
3 |
|
|
Peter Svensson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Sport |
|
|
Applicant: Team Ergo Nordic |
8:41,9 | -- | 11:26,8 |
|
84 |
5 |
|
Bo Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
20:10,2 |
4:33,8
|
33,9
|
1,5
|
4 |
|
|
Ken Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
|
Monte Carlo 850 |
|
|
Applicant: Svenska Saabklubben |
8:40,3 | -- | 11:29,9 |
|
85 |
7 |
|
Jan-Erik Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
20:10,3 |
4:33,9
|
34,0
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Stefan Gustafsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
Sport |
|
|
|
8:42,6 | -- | 11:27,7 |
|
86 |
44 |
|
Lasse Drotz |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
20:20,6 |
4:44,2
|
3:00,6
|
10,3
|
16 |
|
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
10:25,9 | -- | 9:54,7 |
|
87 |
82 |
|
John Hedlund |
Kinds MK |
Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 |
|
VW |
20:44,6 |
5:08,2
|
1:52,6
|
24,0
|
2 |
|
|
Peter Olsson |
Borås MK |
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
|
9:16,1 | -- | 11:28,5 |
|
88 |
32 |
|
Karl-Fredrik Westlund |
Degerfors RC |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
20:50,3 |
5:13,9
|
3:30,3
|
5,7
|
17 |
|
|
Anders Westlund |
Degerfors RC |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
8:59,1 | -- | 11:51,2 |
|
89 |
11 |
|
Stefan Pettersson |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
20:51,8 |
5:15,4
|
2:49,6
|
1,5
|
2 |
|
|
Sören Westerman |
Rasbo MK |
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
|
8:48,0 | -- | 12:03,8 |
|
90 |
25 |
|
Ove Fellin |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 7 G2 70-71 |
|
Volvo |
20:55,7 |
5:19,3
|
|
3,9
|
1 |
|
|
Torbjörn Jonsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
9:21,3 | -- | 11:34,4 |
|
91 |
3 |
|
Stefan Gustavsson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
21:17,6 |
5:41,2
|
1:41,3
|
21,9
|
6 |
|
|
Tommy Ericsson |
Almunge MK |
|
96 |
|
|
|
9:01,2 | -- | 12:16,4 |
|
92 |
8 |
|
Tommy Leindahl |
SHRA Eskilstuna |
Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
21:24,9 |
5:48,5
|
2:47,0
|
7,3
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Lönnberg |
|
|
Cortina |
|
|
|
9:21,2 | -- | 12:03,7 |
|
93 |
43 |
|
Sören Elofsson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
21:28,4 |
5:52,0
|
4:08,4
|
3,5
|
18 |
|
|
Janne Larsson |
Flens MS |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
Applicant: CAR-FIX RALLYTEAM |
11:22,3 | -- | 10:06,1 |
|
94 |
9 |
|
Hans-Åke Söderqvist |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 |
|
BMC |
21:44,3 |
6:07,9
|
3:06,4
|
15,9
|
3 |
|
|
Robin Sanell |
Anderstorp RC |
|
Cooper S |
|
|
|
9:28,9 | -- | 12:15,4 |
|
95 |
42 |
|
Christer Adolfsson |
Haninge MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
21:47,7 |
6:11,3
|
4:27,7
|
3,4
|
19 |
|
|
Jenny Lindståhl |
Haninge MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
11:59,0 | -- | 9:48,7 |
|
96 |
15 |
|
Rolf Norlin |
MSK Hammaren |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
21:53,3 |
6:16,9
|
3:48,8
|
5,6
|
9 |
|
|
Kai Rantanen |
Enköpings MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: basjkirhästar hammarbygård |
10:36,8 | -- | 11:16,5 |
|
97 |
81 |
|
Niklas Ahlberg |
Kinds MK |
Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
22:00,0 |
6:23,6
|
3:08,0
|
6,7
|
3 |
|
|
Johan Lantz |
Kinds MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:45,8 | -- | 11:14,2 |
|
98 |
45 |
|
Anders Olsson |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
22:19,3 |
6:42,9
|
4:59,3
|
19,3
|
20 |
|
|
Kurre Ljung |
Skepptuna MK |
|
Blå 142 |
|
|
Applicant: Edsbacka Bistro Sollentuna-Strängnäs |
9:30,1 | -- | 12:49,2 |
|
99 |
2 |
|
Lennart Forsberg |
Alingsås MK |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
23:09,7 |
7:33,3
|
3:33,4
|
50,4
|
7 |
|
|
Anders Forsberg |
Alingsås MK |
|
96 |
|
|
|
9:58,5 | -- | 13:11,2 |
|
100 |
41 |
|
Kurt Nensén |
Gnesta MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
23:17,9 |
7:41,5
|
5:57,9
|
8,2
|
21 |
|
|
Max Nensén |
Gnesta MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
12:56,2 | -- | 10:21,7 |
|
101 |
79 |
|
Johan Wedin |
Fryksdalens MK |
Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
23:58,5 |
8:22,1
|
5:06,5
|
40,6
|
4 |
|
|
Marcus Jansson |
Storfors MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
8:29,7 | -- | 15:28,8 |
|
102 |
57 |
|
Björn Bäckström |
Botkyrka MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Opel |
25:56,7 |
10:20,3
|
9:35,6
|
1:58,2
|
9 |
|
|
Tommy Sildh |
Botkyrka MK |
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
Applicant: Meca Hoffsten Motor AB |
7:50,3 | -- | 18:06,4 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|