2011-01-29
Bergslagsrallyt
Official final
After SS 3
99 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
77 |
|
Eddie Hörbing |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
37:48,9 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Björn Nilsson |
MK Ratten |
|
Focus WRC |
|
|
Applicant: Torv o Maskin AB |
14:16,1 | 11:05,4 | 12:27,4 |
|
2 |
79 |
|
Jocke Nyman |
Jämtlands MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
38:56,3 |
1:07,4
|
1:07,4
|
1:07,4
|
2 |
|
|
Bo Holmstrand |
Kullings MS |
|
Lancer Evo X |
|
|
|
14:39,5 | 11:28,5 | 12:48,3 |
|
3 |
86 |
|
Jan Björe |
SMK Södermanland |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
39:49,2 |
2:00,3
|
2:00,3
|
52,9
|
3 |
|
|
Jan Ström |
SMK Södermanland |
|
WRX STi |
|
|
|
14:55,3 | 12:00,2 | 12:53,7 |
|
4 |
81 |
|
Cemoni Ohlsson |
Team Skogsåkarna |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
40:10,1 |
2:21,2
|
2:21,2
|
20,9
|
4 |
|
|
Stefan Bergman |
Fagersta MK |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
Applicant: happy people racing ab |
16:00,6 | 11:24,5 | 12:45,0 |
|
5 |
83 |
|
Erik Johansson |
SMK Hedemora |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
40:20,7 |
2:31,8
|
2:31,8
|
10,6
|
5 |
|
|
Anders Wallbom |
SMK Örebro |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
15:17,5 | 11:56,1 | 13:07,1 |
|
6 |
82 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
40:21,6 |
2:32,7
|
2:32,7
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
Applicant: JRM RACING AB |
15:13,3 | 12:00,9 | 13:07,4 |
|
7 |
102 |
|
Peter Hellström |
MK Kopparberg |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
40:58,1 |
3:09,2
|
|
36,5
|
1 |
|
|
Richard Eliasson |
SMK Arboga |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
15:37,1 | 12:05,7 | 13:15,3 |
|
8 |
90 |
|
Nicklas Karlsson |
MK Team Westom |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
41:00,8 |
3:11,9
|
2,7
|
2,7
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Guldbrandsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
Kadett GSI 16v |
|
|
|
15:24,8 | 12:15,5 | 13:20,5 |
|
9 |
94 |
|
Erik Lindroth |
Mora MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
41:02,2 |
3:13,3
|
4,1
|
1,4
|
3 |
|
|
Henrik Hamberg |
Mora MK |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
15:32,2 | 12:07,5 | 13:22,5 |
|
10 |
80 |
|
Markus Hällbo |
Säters MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
41:45,1 |
3:56,2
|
3:56,2
|
42,9
|
7 |
|
|
Lars Gustafsson |
Hofors MS |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
14:31,5 | 11:32,1 | 15:41,5 |
|
11 |
89 |
|
Roine Björk |
Rasbo MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
41:45,5 |
3:56,6
|
47,4
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Johnny Björk |
Rasbo MK |
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
15:31,9 | 12:03,8 | 13:29,8 |
|
12 |
76 |
|
Arne Bäckström |
Haninge MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Audi |
41:47,8 |
3:58,9
|
|
2,3
|
1 |
|
|
Björn Wessel |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
Quattro |
|
|
|
15:52,5 | 12:32,8 | 13:22,5 |
|
13 |
93 |
|
Jonas Brinkemar |
SMK Hedemora |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
42:05,6 |
4:16,7
|
1:07,5
|
17,8
|
5 |
|
|
Camille Cederlund |
SMK Hedemora |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
Applicant: JB:s Bil o Plåt Bosch Car Service |
16:20,8 | 12:09,5 | 13:35,3 |
|
14 |
100 |
|
David Bellborg |
Ryds MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
42:09,4 |
4:20,5
|
1:11,3
|
3,8
|
6 |
|
|
Nicole Bellborg |
Ryds MK |
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
16:02,6 | 12:31,8 | 13:35,0 |
|
15 |
109 |
|
Bjørn Bækkevold |
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
42:13,9 |
4:25,0
|
|
4,5
|
1 |
|
|
Dyre Erling Fredriksen |
KNA |
|
Lancer Evo V |
|
|
|
15:48,2 | 12:36,8 | 13:48,9 |
|
16 |
99 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Fagersta MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
42:18,5 |
4:29,6
|
1:20,4
|
4,6
|
7 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
15:58,2 | 12:37,7 | 13:42,6 |
|
17 |
121 |
|
Jörgen Hägglund |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
42:48,4 |
4:59,5
|
|
29,9
|
1 |
|
|
Torbjörn Kadebro |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
16:08,4 | 12:46,5 | 13:53,5 |
|
18 |
71 |
|
Bosse Sundin |
Dals MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
42:53,3 |
5:04,4
|
1:05,5
|
4,9
|
2 |
|
|
Bertil Karlsson |
Dals MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
16:09,5 | 12:38,7 | 14:05,1 |
|
19 |
125 |
|
Kimmo Frondelius |
Katrineholms MK |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
43:15,6 |
5:26,7
|
|
22,3
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Johansson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
16:08,5 | 13:06,0 | 14:01,1 |
|
20 |
103 |
|
Jörgen Olsson |
Ryds MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
43:23,3 |
5:34,4
|
2:25,2
|
7,7
|
8 |
|
|
Marie Ragntoft |
SMK Hörby |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
16:10,1 | 13:09,0 | 14:04,2 |
|
21 |
120 |
|
Markus Nyberg |
Säters MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
43:23,4 |
5:34,5
|
35,0
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Jerker Berglund |
SMK Dala |
|
240 |
|
|
|
16:18,4 | 12:47,3 | 14:17,7 |
|
22 |
67 |
|
Mats Myrsell |
SMK Hedemora |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Porsche |
43:31,4 |
5:42,5
|
|
8,0
|
1 |
|
|
Sven Arne Karlsson |
SMK Hedemora |
|
911 RS |
|
|
Applicant: ABS Motorsport AB |
16:25,0 | 13:01,1 | 14:05,3 |
|
23 |
118 |
|
Andreas Dahl |
Skepptuna MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
43:41,3 |
5:52,4
|
52,9
|
9,9
|
3 |
|
|
Richard Garphed Lindblom |
Skepptuna MK |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
16:54,7 | 12:40,7 | 14:05,9 |
|
24 |
1 |
|
Niklas Östmark |
Kolsva MS |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
43:48,5 |
5:59,6
|
|
7,2
|
1 |
|
|
Jonny Östmark |
Kolsva MS |
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Östmarks Bildemontering o Service AB |
16:23,8 | 12:49,5 | 14:35,2 |
|
24 |
64 |
|
Joachim Nilsson |
SMK Arboga |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
43:48,5 |
5:59,6
|
17,1
|
|
2 |
|
|
Markku Kangas |
Sandvikens MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
16:38,3 | 13:05,3 | 14:04,9 |
|
26 |
63 |
|
Erik Uppsäll |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
43:55,3 |
6:06,4
|
23,9
|
6,8
|
3 |
|
|
Sören Dahlin |
Huddinge MK |
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
17:00,2 | 12:50,3 | 14:04,8 |
|
27 |
61 |
|
Anders Olsson |
Vaxholms MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
43:55,7 |
6:06,8
|
24,3
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Tomas Klerehag |
|
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: Edsbacka Bistro Sollentuna-Strängnäs |
16:35,1 | 12:54,1 | 14:26,5 |
|
28 |
124 |
|
Oscar Ortfeldt |
Milano |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
43:56,9 |
6:08,0
|
41,3
|
1,2
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Banger |
Ljusdals MS |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
16:48,8 | 12:48,3 | 14:19,8 |
|
29 |
60 |
|
Lasse Drotz |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
43:59,4 |
6:10,5
|
28,0
|
2,5
|
5 |
|
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
16:45,3 | 12:59,1 | 14:15,0 |
|
30 |
65 |
|
Sven-Åke Angerd |
Norrahammars MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
44:06,8 |
6:17,9
|
35,4
|
7,4
|
6 |
|
|
Niklas Johansson |
Anderstorps RC |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
16:29,5 | 13:16,8 | 14:20,5 |
|
31 |
114 |
|
Jan Onkamo |
MSK Hammaren |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
44:08,0 |
6:19,1
|
1:19,6
|
1,2
|
4 |
|
|
Ola Kilestad |
MSK Hammaren |
|
940 |
|
|
|
15:55,4 | 12:38,1 | 14:24,5 |
|
32 |
62 |
|
Benny Erixon |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
44:08,9 |
6:20,0
|
37,5
|
0,9
|
7 |
|
|
Tomas Åhman |
SMK Uppsala |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
16:58,6 | 13:00,3 | 14:10,0 |
|
33 |
119 |
|
Mikael Tengelin |
Nora MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
44:13,7 |
6:24,8
|
1:25,3
|
4,8
|
5 |
|
|
Per-Erik Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
16:54,0 | 12:58,1 | 14:21,6 |
|
34 |
2 |
|
Ola Strömberg |
Nora MK |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
44:20,5 |
6:31,6
|
32,0
|
6,8
|
2 |
|
|
Brittmarie Ålund |
Nora MK |
|
Swift GTI Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: BlästerMäster |
16:13,6 | 12:48,9 | 14:28,0 |
|
35 |
57 |
|
Christer Adolfsson |
Haninge MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
44:31,2 |
6:42,3
|
59,8
|
10,7
|
8 |
|
|
Ricardo Hillesjö |
Haninge MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
16:51,9 | 13:01,2 | 14:38,1 |
|
36 |
5 |
|
Niklas Pettersson |
Fagersta MK |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
44:42,7 |
6:53,8
|
54,2
|
11,5
|
3 |
|
|
Tony Pumala |
Fagersta MK |
|
GTI |
|
|
|
16:39,6 | 13:04,1 | 14:59,0 |
|
37 |
53 |
|
Lars-Erik Lundström |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
44:55,7 |
7:06,8
|
1:24,3
|
13,0
|
9 |
|
|
Jan Larsson |
Björnjägarns RC |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
16:50,2 | 13:28,8 | 14:36,7 |
|
38 |
4 |
|
Lars Jonsson |
VÖMK |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
44:56,0 |
7:07,1
|
1:07,5
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Tommy Andersson |
VÖMK |
|
GTI |
|
|
|
16:55,5 | 13:08,1 | 14:52,4 |
|
39 |
111 |
|
Jimmie Walfridson |
MK Ratten |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
44:58,9 |
7:10,0
|
2:10,5
|
2,9
|
6 |
|
|
Patrik Barth |
MK Ratten |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Helmia Motorsport |
16:26,6 | 14:27,3 | 14:05,0 |
|
40 |
36 |
|
Per-Henrik Hedberg |
SMK Söderhamn |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
45:34,0 |
7:45,1
|
|
35,1
|
1 |
|
|
H-Å Flink |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Amzon |
|
|
|
17:12,1 | 13:38,0 | 14:43,9 |
|
41 |
44 |
|
Lars Jönsson |
Älvbygdens MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
45:37,6 |
7:48,7
|
2:06,2
|
3,6
|
10 |
|
|
Peter Kurtén |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
17:17,4 | 13:31,3 | 14:48,9 |
|
42 |
59 |
|
Sören Olsson |
Films MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Toyota |
45:59,3 |
8:10,4
|
2:27,9
|
21,7
|
11 |
|
|
Jörgen Sunden |
Films MK |
|
Celica 2,0 GT |
|
|
|
17:23,5 | 13:49,1 | 14:46,7 |
|
43 |
35 |
|
Karl-Olov Ölmin |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
46:00,3 |
8:11,4
|
26,3
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Stefan Ekberg |
SMK Sörmland |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
17:23,7 | 13:40,1 | 14:56,5 |
|
44 |
32 |
|
Lasse Jönsson |
Kils MK Bil |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Porsche |
46:01,5 |
8:12,6
|
27,5
|
1,2
|
3 |
|
|
Bo Sundberg |
Kils MK Bil |
|
911 |
|
|
|
18:00,0 | 13:13,3 | 14:48,2 |
|
45 |
70 |
|
Tomas Thorszelius |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Opel |
46:01,6 |
8:12,7
|
4:13,8
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Åke Nilsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
17:41,0 | 13:33,9 | 14:46,7 |
|
46 |
28 |
|
Björn Sjunning |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
46:01,9 |
8:13,0
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Christer Göransson |
SMK Gävle |
|
Cortina Lotus |
|
|
|
17:16,1 | 13:40,0 | 15:05,8 |
|
47 |
141 |
|
Anton Alkberg |
Småbacka MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Opel |
46:19,2 |
8:30,3
|
|
17,3
|
1 |
|
|
Christer Alkberg |
Småbacka MK |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
17:24,0 | 13:53,9 | 14:41,3 |
|
48 |
122 |
|
Robin Bergström |
Hällefors MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Peugeot |
46:20,1 |
8:31,2
|
3:31,7
|
0,9
|
7 |
|
|
Reine Bergström |
Hällefors MK |
|
205 GTI |
|
|
|
17:40,3 | 13:51,2 | 14:48,6 |
|
49 |
127 |
|
Patrik Backman |
Bengtsfors MC |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
46:24,3 |
8:35,4
|
|
4,2
|
1 |
|
|
Pierre Håkansson |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
17:34,1 | 13:15,1 | 14:25,1 |
|
50 |
54 |
|
Peo Kindgren |
Åtvidabergs MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
46:32,4 |
8:43,5
|
3:01,0
|
8,1
|
12 |
|
|
Tommy Åstrand |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
17:35,9 | 13:59,3 | 14:57,2 |
|
51 |
51 |
|
Sven-Erik Karlsson |
Fägre MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
46:55,1 |
9:06,2
|
3:23,7
|
22,7
|
13 |
|
|
Anders Knutsson |
Fäger MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
17:35,6 | 13:56,3 | 15:23,2 |
|
52 |
58 |
|
Sören Elofsson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
46:57,5 |
9:08,6
|
3:26,1
|
2,4
|
14 |
|
|
Jan Larsson |
Flens MS |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
Applicant: CAR-FIX RALLYTEAM |
17:29,4 | 14:31,8 | 14:56,3 |
|
53 |
47 |
|
Bengt Kihlman |
Karlstad MC Bil |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
47:03,1 |
9:14,2
|
3:31,7
|
5,6
|
15 |
|
|
Kenneth Svensson |
Filipstad MC |
|
99 |
|
|
|
17:56,7 | 14:00,3 | 15:06,1 |
|
54 |
138 |
|
John Hedlund |
Kinds MK |
Grupp E C-förare |
|
VW |
47:16,3 |
9:27,4
|
|
13,2
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Olsson |
Borås MK |
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
|
17:58,5 | 13:52,0 | 15:25,8 |
|
55 |
31 |
|
Rolf Norlin |
MSK Hammaren |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
47:16,9 |
9:28,0
|
1:42,9
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Kai Rantanen |
Enköpings MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: basjkir hästar hammarbygård |
17:38,2 | 13:50,7 | 15:48,0 |
|
56 |
23 |
|
Jonas Gustafsson |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
47:18,6 |
9:29,7
|
|
1,7
|
1 |
|
|
Lars Johansson |
SMK Gävle |
|
Sport |
|
|
|
18:07,0 | 14:04,4 | 15:07,2 |
|
57 |
43 |
|
Gunnar Asplund |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 7 G2 70-71 |
|
Volvo |
47:18,9 |
9:30,0
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Olle Asplund |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
18:03,2 | 13:57,8 | 15:17,9 |
|
58 |
6 |
|
Marcus Jäder |
Västerås MS |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
47:23,2 |
9:34,3
|
3:34,7
|
4,3
|
5 |
|
|
Patrik Sällström |
Västerås MS |
|
Swift GTI Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rallyteam |
17:58,9 | 14:02,0 | 15:22,3 |
|
59 |
29 |
|
Walter Olofsson |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
47:40,3 |
9:51,4
|
2:06,3
|
17,1
|
5 |
|
|
Erik Lindqvist |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: BlästerMäster |
18:05,3 | 13:53,3 | 15:41,7 |
|
60 |
66 |
|
Gunnar Fredriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
47:43,8 |
9:54,9
|
4:12,4
|
3,5
|
16 |
|
|
Linda Sjölin |
Flens MS |
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: TRENDAB MOTORSPORT |
17:34,3 | 15:21,1 | 14:48,4 |
|
61 |
22 |
|
Patrik Dybeck |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
47:48,9 |
10:00,0
|
30,3
|
5,1
|
2 |
|
|
Jonny Norling |
Skutskärs MS |
|
96 |
|
|
Applicant: Valbo Alltjänst AB |
18:16,4 | 14:13,8 | 15:18,7 |
|
62 |
25 |
|
Jan-Erik Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
48:10,7 |
10:21,8
|
52,1
|
21,8
|
3 |
|
|
Stefan Gustafsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
Sport |
|
|
|
18:27,8 | 14:17,4 | 15:25,5 |
|
63 |
9 |
|
Janne Liljegren |
Värmdö MK |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
48:15,6 |
10:26,7
|
4:27,1
|
4,9
|
6 |
|
|
Robert Asp |
Västerås-ms |
|
GTI Mk1 |
|
|
|
18:07,5 | 14:19,1 | 15:49,0 |
|
64 |
21 |
|
Håkan Lidebjer |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
48:27,8 |
10:38,9
|
1:09,2
|
12,2
|
4 |
|
|
Karl Frisk |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
|
Sport |
|
|
|
18:21,2 | 14:22,4 | 15:44,2 |
|
65 |
130 |
|
Anders Larsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
48:32,6 |
10:43,7
|
|
4,8
|
1 |
|
|
Ulf Örnqvist |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
244 |
|
|
|
18:13,3 | 14:41,1 | 15:38,2 |
|
66 |
16 |
|
Kjell Andersson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
48:38,5 |
10:49,6
|
1:19,9
|
5,9
|
5 |
|
|
Anders Jonsson |
Västerås MS |
|
Sport |
|
|
|
18:22,3 | 14:28,0 | 15:48,2 |
|
67 |
40 |
|
Thomas Johansson |
Bengtsfors MC |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
48:38,8 |
10:49,9
|
3:04,8
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Anders Johansson |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
17:42,5 | 13:38,7 | 15:37,6 |
|
68 |
42 |
|
Pelle Jonsson |
Ydre MK |
Klass 6 G1 66-69 |
|
Opel |
48:51,0 |
11:02,1
|
|
12,2
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Jonsson |
Ydre MK |
|
Kadett Rally |
|
|
|
18:15,5 | 14:36,0 | 15:59,5 |
|
69 |
131 |
|
Jonas Thorsell |
Falköpings MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
48:55,0 |
11:06,1
|
22,4
|
4,0
|
2 |
|
|
Jens Thorsell |
Falköpings MK |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
18:35,9 | 14:21,6 | 15:57,5 |
|
70 |
134 |
|
Emil Carlsson |
Ludvika MS |
Grupp E Elit |
|
Honda |
49:06,3 |
11:17,4
|
|
11,3
|
1 |
|
|
Mats Wittenström |
Ludvika MS |
|
Civic |
|
|
|
18:25,2 | 14:20,9 | 16:10,2 |
|
71 |
72 |
|
Björn Bäckström |
Botkyrka MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Opel |
49:06,8 |
11:17,9
|
7:19,0
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Tommy Sildh |
Botkyrka MK |
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
Applicant: Meca Hoffsten Motor AB |
17:25,8 | 13:43,2 | 17:57,8 |
|
72 |
12 |
|
Mikael Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
49:25,3 |
11:36,4
|
5:36,8
|
18,5
|
7 |
|
|
Ann-Kristin Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: JÄRLE RALLY TEAM |
18:54,6 | 14:29,0 | 16:01,7 |
|
73 |
88 |
|
Johan Carlsson |
Degerfors RC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
49:25,7 |
11:36,8
|
8:27,6
|
0,4
|
9 |
|
|
Johan Lövgren |
Degerfors RC |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
23:48,1 | 12:16,0 | 13:21,6 |
|
74 |
18 |
|
Bo Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
49:29,4 |
11:40,5
|
2:10,8
|
3,7
|
6 |
|
|
Ken Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
|
Monte Carlo 850 |
|
|
Applicant: Svenska Saabklubben |
18:59,4 | 14:41,0 | 15:49,0 |
|
75 |
13 |
|
Jesper Ödberg |
Falköping MK |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
49:37,9 |
11:49,0
|
5:49,4
|
8,5
|
8 |
|
|
Fredrik Palm |
Skara MK |
|
Swift |
|
|
|
18:59,4 | 14:38,9 | 15:59,6 |
|
76 |
137 |
|
Jesper Samuelsson |
Storfors MK |
Grupp E C-förare |
|
Saab |
49:39,3 |
11:50,4
|
2:23,0
|
1,4
|
2 |
|
|
Jan Gudmunds |
Filipstads MC |
|
99 |
|
|
|
19:41,0 | 14:30,3 | 15:28,0 |
|
77 |
201 |
|
Andreas Andersson |
SMK Vingåker |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Opel |
49:49,2 |
12:00,3
|
8:01,4
|
9,9
|
5 |
|
|
Tobias Larsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
19:05,1 | 14:54,6 | 15:49,5 |
|
78 |
140 |
|
Victor Liljesson |
Linköping MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
50:02,9 |
12:14,0
|
3:43,7
|
13,7
|
2 |
|
|
Henry Liljesson |
Linköping MS |
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
18:51,4 | 15:03,5 | 16:08,0 |
|
79 |
41 |
|
Håkan Gustavsson |
MK Speed |
Klass 6 G1 66-69 |
|
Saab |
50:15,3 |
12:26,4
|
1:24,3
|
12,4
|
2 |
|
|
Hans Eriksson |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Norrmans SchaktoTransport AB |
19:04,6 | 14:47,1 | 16:23,6 |
|
80 |
45 |
|
Stefan Helin |
Tibro MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
50:20,1 |
12:31,2
|
6:48,7
|
4,8
|
17 |
|
|
Thomas Järnström |
Tibro MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
20:03,2 | 14:27,8 | 15:49,1 |
|
81 |
48 |
|
Karl-Fredrik Westlund |
Degerfors RC |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
50:21,6 |
12:32,7
|
6:50,2
|
1,5
|
18 |
|
|
Anders Westlund |
Degerfors RC |
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
19:25,9 | 14:46,8 | 16:08,9 |
|
82 |
19 |
|
Magnus Wallén |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
50:40,4 |
12:51,5
|
3:21,8
|
18,8
|
7 |
|
|
Mattias Nyström |
Skepptuna MK |
|
96 |
|
|
|
19:57,5 | 14:52,6 | 15:50,3 |
|
83 |
49 |
|
Tomas Tell |
Gnesta MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
50:51,0 |
13:02,1
|
7:19,6
|
10,6
|
19 |
|
|
Thomas Carlsson |
Flens MS |
|
142 |
|
|
|
17:50,3 | 17:03,0 | 15:47,7 |
|
84 |
105 |
|
Henrik Munk Hansen |
Dansk Rally Club |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Peugeot |
51:27,3 |
13:38,4
|
10:29,2
|
36,3
|
10 |
|
|
Tomas Sneen |
Ludvika MS |
|
106 S16 |
|
|
|
19:09,1 | 15:35,0 | 16:43,2 |
|
85 |
133 |
|
Per-Erik Hellström |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Grupp E Elit |
|
Saab |
51:57,6 |
14:08,7
|
2:51,3
|
30,3
|
2 |
|
|
Kent Nordquist |
Vansbro MK |
|
99 |
|
|
|
19:34,5 | 15:18,0 | 16:45,1 |
|
86 |
26 |
|
Hans Åke Söderqvist |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 |
|
BMC |
52:00,9 |
14:12,0
|
|
3,3
|
1 |
|
|
Robin Sanell |
Anderstorp MC |
|
Cooper S |
|
|
|
19:37,3 | 15:27,4 | 16:56,2 |
|
87 |
24 |
|
Per-Arne Sjöstedt |
Haninge MK |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
52:42,1 |
14:53,2
|
5:23,5
|
41,2
|
8 |
|
|
Robin Sjöstedt |
Haninge MK |
|
96 |
|
|
|
18:54,9 | 14:44,8 | 19:02,4 |
|
88 |
139 |
|
Emil Överström |
Munkfors MC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Saab |
53:43,0 |
15:54,1
|
7:23,8
|
1:00,9
|
3 |
|
|
Per Överström |
Munkfors MC |
|
9000 |
|
|
|
17:56,8 | 20:30,6 | 15:15,6 |
|
89 |
112 |
|
Anton Eriksson |
SMK Sundsvall |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
53:43,3 |
15:54,4
|
10:54,9
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Jim Hjerpe |
Säters MK |
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
16:19,7 | 21:43,1 | 14:10,5 |
|
90 |
115 |
|
Stefan Hanhela |
Eskilstuna MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
54:19,4 |
16:30,5
|
11:31,0
|
36,1
|
9 |
|
|
Peter Hanhela |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
16:14,8 | 23:09,4 | 13:55,2 |
|
91 |
101 |
|
Jan Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
54:23,2 |
16:34,3
|
13:25,1
|
3,8
|
11 |
|
|
Leif Tobiasson |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
17:53,4 | 22:48,5 | 13:41,3 |
|
92 |
113 |
|
Viktor Karlsson |
Nybro AC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
54:26,9 |
16:38,0
|
11:38,5
|
3,7
|
10 |
|
|
Ivan Karlsson |
Nybro AC |
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Orrefors Bilverkstad |
24:12,4 | 14:01,2 | 14:03,3 |
|
93 |
107 |
|
Leif Andersson |
Gnesta MK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
54:42,5 |
16:53,6
|
12:28,6
|
15,6
|
2 |
|
|
Johan Dahlström |
MSK Hammaren |
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
16:20,9 | 24:11,0 | 14:10,6 |
|
94 |
126 |
|
Algot Öberg |
SMK Västerås Karting |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
55:25,2 |
17:36,3
|
12:09,6
|
42,7
|
3 |
|
|
Niklas Johansson |
Ryds MK |
|
Lancer Evo V |
|
|
Applicant: Sörmlands Energi AB |
29:25,6 | 12:29,4 | 13:30,2 |
|
95 |
37 |
|
Olle Andersson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Ford |
55:45,7 |
17:56,8
|
10:11,7
|
20,5
|
7 |
|
|
Per Bergström |
Skepptuna MK |
|
Mustang |
|
|
|
17:29,8 | 13:31,7 | 24:44,2 |
|
96 |
142 |
|
Tobias Wallin |
Storfors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
1:00:06,2 |
22:17,3
|
13:47,0
|
4:20,5
|
4 |
|
|
Kenneth Wallin |
Storfors MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
21:26,2 | 16:51,7 | 21:48,3 |
|
97 |
15 |
|
Göran Lidebjer |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
1:06:11,5 |
28:22,6
|
18:52,9
|
6:05,3
|
9 |
|
|
Louise Lidebjer |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
Sport |
|
|
|
19:01,6 | 14:42,8 | 32:27,1 |
|
98 |
143 |
|
Jonna Eson Brådhe |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
1:13:05,6 |
35:16,7
|
26:46,4
|
6:54,1
|
5 |
|
|
Liz Brådhe |
Huddinge MK |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
35:41,0 | 16:44,8 | 18:59,8 |
|
99 |
10 |
|
Andreas Prepula |
Småbacka MK |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
1:15:10,2 |
37:21,3
|
31:21,7
|
2:04,6
|
9 |
|
|
Jesper Eriksson |
Järbo MK |
|
Swift |
|
|
|
16:28,1 | 13:06,3 | 45:35,8 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|