2011-01-29
Bergslagsrallyt
Official final
After SS 1
117 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
77 |
|
Eddie Hörbing |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
14:16,1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Björn Nilsson |
MK Ratten |
|
Focus WRC |
|
|
Applicant: Torv o Maskin AB |
|
|
2 |
80 |
|
Markus Hällbo |
Säters MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
14:31,5 |
15,4
|
15,4
|
15,4
|
2 |
|
|
Lars Gustafsson |
Hofors MS |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
79 |
|
Jocke Nyman |
Jämtlands MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
14:39,5 |
23,4
|
23,4
|
8,0
|
3 |
|
|
Bo Holmstrand |
Kullings MS |
|
Lancer Evo X |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
84 |
|
Ramona Karlsson |
Falköpings MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
14:55,3 |
39,2
|
39,2
|
15,8
|
4 |
|
|
Miriam Walfridsson |
MK Ratten |
|
Lancerb Evo IX |
|
|
Applicant: Power of Powder Rally Team |
|
|
4 |
86 |
|
Jan Björe |
SMK Södermanland |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
14:55,3 |
39,2
|
39,2
|
|
4 |
|
|
Jan Ström |
SMK Södermanland |
|
WRX STi |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
87 |
|
Magnus Henriksson |
SMK Linde |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Suzuki |
15:11,0 |
54,9
|
|
15,7
|
1 |
|
|
Staffan Lindberg |
Skepptuna MK |
|
Ignis Super 1600 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
82 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
15:13,3 |
57,2
|
57,2
|
2,3
|
6 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
Applicant: JRM RACING AB |
|
|
8 |
110 |
|
Robin Friberg |
Ludvika MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
15:16,7 |
1:00,6
|
|
3,4
|
1 |
|
|
Christoffer Bäck |
SMK Hedemora |
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
83 |
|
Erik Johansson |
SMK Hedemora |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
15:17,5 |
1:01,4
|
1:01,4
|
0,8
|
7 |
|
|
Anders Wallbom |
SMK Örebro |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
90 |
|
Nicklas Karlsson |
MK Team Westom |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
15:24,8 |
1:08,7
|
13,8
|
7,3
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Guldbrandsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
Kadett GSI 16v |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
104 |
|
Erik Davidsson |
Almunge MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
15:27,6 |
1:11,5
|
16,6
|
2,8
|
3 |
|
|
Annette Åhman |
Almunge MK |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
89 |
|
Roine Björk |
Rasbo MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
15:31,9 |
1:15,8
|
20,9
|
4,3
|
4 |
|
|
Johnny Björk |
Rasbo MK |
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
94 |
|
Erik Lindroth |
Mora MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
15:32,2 |
1:16,1
|
21,2
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Henrik Hamberg |
Mora MK |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
98 |
|
Daniel Ernstedt |
Nollåtta MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
SEAT |
15:32,8 |
1:16,7
|
21,8
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
Lars Blondell |
Mantorps MK |
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
102 |
|
Peter Hellström |
MK Kopparberg |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
15:37,1 |
1:21,0
|
26,1
|
4,3
|
7 |
|
|
Richard Eliasson |
SMK Arboga |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
92 |
|
Jens Branteström |
Rasbo MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
15:41,2 |
1:25,1
|
30,2
|
4,1
|
8 |
|
|
Per Christensen |
Rasbo MK |
|
Corsa B |
|
|
Applicant: Bärgning o Transport i Uppsala AB |
|
|
17 |
109 |
|
Bjørn Bækkevold |
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
15:48,2 |
1:32,1
|
|
7,0
|
1 |
|
|
Dyre Erling Fredriksen |
KNA |
|
Lancer Evo V |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
76 |
|
Arne Bäckström |
Haninge MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Audi |
15:52,5 |
1:36,4
|
|
4,3
|
1 |
|
|
Björn Wessel |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
Quattro |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
99 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Fagersta MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
15:58,2 |
1:42,1
|
47,2
|
5,7
|
9 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
81 |
|
Cemoni Ohlsson |
Team Skogsåkarna |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
16:00,6 |
1:44,5
|
1:44,5
|
2,4
|
8 |
|
|
Stefan Bergman |
Fagersta MK |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
Applicant: happy people racing ab |
|
|
21 |
100 |
|
David Bellborg |
Ryds MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
16:02,6 |
1:46,5
|
51,6
|
2,0
|
10 |
|
|
Nicole Bellborg |
Ryds MK |
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
121 |
|
Jörgen Hägglund |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
16:08,4 |
1:52,3
|
51,7
|
5,8
|
2 |
|
|
Torbjörn Kadebro |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
125 |
|
Kimmo Frondelius |
Katrineholms MK |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
16:08,5 |
1:52,4
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Johansson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
71 |
|
Bosse Sundin |
Dals MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
16:09,5 |
1:53,4
|
17,0
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Bertil Karlsson |
Dals MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
103 |
|
Jörgen Olsson |
Ryds MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
16:10,1 |
1:54,0
|
59,1
|
0,6
|
11 |
|
|
Marie Ragntoft |
SMK Hörby |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
2 |
|
Ola Strömberg |
Nora MK |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
16:13,6 |
1:57,5
|
|
3,5
|
1 |
|
|
Brittmarie Ålund |
Nora MK |
|
Swift GTI Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: BlästerMäster |
|
|
27 |
115 |
|
Stefan Hanhela |
Eskilstuna MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
16:14,8 |
1:58,7
|
58,1
|
1,2
|
3 |
|
|
Peter Hanhela |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
106 |
|
Richard Göransson |
Örebro Racing Club |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
16:14,9 |
1:58,8
|
1:58,8
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Anders Fredriksson |
Årjängs MK |
|
Lancer Evo X |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
120 |
|
Markus Nyberg |
Säters MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
16:18,4 |
2:02,3
|
1:01,7
|
3,5
|
4 |
|
|
Jerker Berglund |
SMK Dala |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
112 |
|
Anton Eriksson |
SMK Sundsvall |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
16:19,7 |
2:03,6
|
1:03,0
|
1,3
|
5 |
|
|
Jim Hjerpe |
Säters MK |
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
93 |
|
Jonas Brinkemar |
SMK Hedemora |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
16:20,8 |
2:04,7
|
1:09,8
|
1,1
|
12 |
|
|
Camille Cederlund |
SMK Hedemora |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
Applicant: JB:s Bil o Plåt Bosch Car Service |
|
|
32 |
107 |
|
Leif Andersson |
Gnesta MK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
16:20,9 |
2:04,8
|
32,7
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Johan Dahlström |
MSK Hammaren |
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
1 |
|
Niklas Östmark |
Kolsva MS |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
16:23,8 |
2:07,7
|
10,2
|
2,9
|
2 |
|
|
Jonny Östmark |
Kolsva MS |
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Östmarks Bildemontering o Service AB |
|
|
34 |
74 |
|
Håkan Larsson |
Laxå MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
16:24,2 |
2:08,1
|
31,7
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Håkan Lindh |
Laxå MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
67 |
|
Mats Myrsell |
SMK Hedemora |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Porsche |
16:25,0 |
2:08,9
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Sven Arne Karlsson |
SMK Hedemora |
|
911 RS |
|
|
Applicant: ABS Motorsport AB |
|
|
36 |
111 |
|
Jimmie Walfridson |
MK Ratten |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
16:26,6 |
2:10,5
|
1:09,9
|
1,6
|
6 |
|
|
Patrik Barth |
MK Ratten |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Helmia Motorsport |
|
|
37 |
10 |
|
Andreas Prepula |
Småbacka MK |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
16:28,1 |
2:12,0
|
14,5
|
1,5
|
3 |
|
|
Jesper Eriksson |
Järbo MK |
|
Swift |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
3 |
|
Johan Bengtsson |
Norbergs MC |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
16:28,2 |
2:12,1
|
14,6
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Christer Bergh |
Norbergs MC |
|
Swift |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
65 |
|
Sven-Åke Angerd |
Norrahammars MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
16:29,5 |
2:13,4
|
4,5
|
1,3
|
2 |
|
|
Niklas Johansson |
Anderstorps RC |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
61 |
|
Anders Olsson |
Vaxholms MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
16:35,1 |
2:19,0
|
10,1
|
5,6
|
3 |
|
|
Tomas Klerehag |
|
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: Edsbacka Bistro Sollentuna-Strängnäs |
|
|
41 |
64 |
|
Joachim Nilsson |
SMK Arboga |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
16:38,3 |
2:22,2
|
13,3
|
3,2
|
4 |
|
|
Markku Kangas |
Sandvikens MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
5 |
|
Niklas Pettersson |
Fagersta MK |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
16:39,6 |
2:23,5
|
26,0
|
1,3
|
5 |
|
|
Tony Pumala |
Fagersta MK |
|
GTI |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
56 |
|
Sven Stors |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
16:40,0 |
2:23,9
|
15,0
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Glenn Stors |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
Applicant: Storstockholms Bärgningstjänst AB |
|
|
44 |
60 |
|
Lasse Drotz |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
16:45,3 |
2:29,2
|
20,3
|
5,3
|
6 |
|
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
124 |
|
Oscar Ortfeldt |
Milano |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
16:48,8 |
2:32,7
|
40,3
|
3,5
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Banger |
Ljusdals MS |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
53 |
|
Lars-Erik Lundström |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
16:50,2 |
2:34,1
|
25,2
|
1,4
|
7 |
|
|
Jan Larsson |
Björnjägarns RC |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
57 |
|
Christer Adolfsson |
Haninge MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
16:51,9 |
2:35,8
|
26,9
|
1,7
|
8 |
|
|
Ricardo Hillesjö |
Haninge MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
119 |
|
Mikael Tengelin |
Nora MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
16:54,0 |
2:37,9
|
1:37,3
|
2,1
|
7 |
|
|
Per-Erik Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
118 |
|
Andreas Dahl |
Skepptuna MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
16:54,7 |
2:38,6
|
1:38,0
|
0,7
|
8 |
|
|
Richard Garphed Lindblom |
Skepptuna MK |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
4 |
|
Lars Jonsson |
VÖMK |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
16:55,5 |
2:39,4
|
41,9
|
0,8
|
6 |
|
|
Tommy Andersson |
VÖMK |
|
GTI |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
62 |
|
Benny Erixon |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
16:58,6 |
2:42,5
|
33,6
|
3,1
|
9 |
|
|
Tomas Åhman |
SMK Uppsala |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
63 |
|
Erik Uppsäll |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
17:00,2 |
2:44,1
|
35,2
|
1,6
|
10 |
|
|
Sören Dahlin |
Huddinge MK |
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
114 |
|
Jan Onkamo |
MSK Hammaren |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
17:05,4 |
2:49,3
|
1:48,7
|
5,2
|
9 |
|
|
Ola Kilestad |
MSK Hammaren |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
36 |
|
Per-Henrik Hedberg |
SMK Söderhamn |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
17:12,1 |
2:56,0
|
|
6,7
|
1 |
|
|
H-Å Flink |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Amzon |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
28 |
|
Björn Sjunning |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
17:16,1 |
3:00,0
|
|
4,0
|
1 |
|
|
Christer Göransson |
SMK Gävle |
|
Cortina Lotus |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
44 |
|
Lars Jönsson |
Älvbygdens MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
17:17,4 |
3:01,3
|
52,4
|
1,3
|
11 |
|
|
Peter Kurtén |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
132 |
|
Tobias Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
Grupp E Elit |
|
Renault |
17:20,0 |
3:03,9
|
|
2,6
|
1 |
|
|
Hugo Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
|
Megane Coupé |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
59 |
|
Sören Olsson |
Films MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Toyota |
17:23,5 |
3:07,4
|
58,5
|
3,5
|
12 |
|
|
Jörgen Sunden |
Films MK |
|
Celica 2,0 GT |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
35 |
|
Karl-Olov Ölmin |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
17:23,7 |
3:07,6
|
11,6
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Stefan Ekberg |
SMK Sörmland |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
72 |
|
Björn Bäckström |
Botkyrka MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Opel |
17:25,8 |
3:09,7
|
1:33,3
|
2,1
|
4 |
|
|
Tommy Sildh |
Botkyrka MK |
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
Applicant: Meca Hoffsten Motor AB |
|
|
61 |
58 |
|
Sören Elofsson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
17:29,4 |
3:13,3
|
1:04,4
|
3,6
|
13 |
|
|
Jan Larsson |
Flens MS |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
Applicant: CAR-FIX RALLYTEAM |
|
|
62 |
37 |
|
Olle Andersson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Ford |
17:29,8 |
3:13,7
|
17,7
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Per Bergström |
Skepptuna MK |
|
Mustang |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
141 |
|
Anton Alkberg |
Småbacka MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Opel |
17:34,0 |
3:17,9
|
|
4,2
|
1 |
|
|
Christer Alkberg |
Småbacka MK |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
66 |
|
Gunnar Fredriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
17:34,3 |
3:18,2
|
1:09,3
|
0,3
|
14 |
|
|
Linda Sjölin |
Flens MS |
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: TRENDAB MOTORSPORT |
|
|
65 |
51 |
|
Sven-Erik Karlsson |
Fägre MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
17:35,6 |
3:19,5
|
1:10,6
|
1,3
|
15 |
|
|
Anders Knutsson |
Fäger MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
54 |
|
Peo Kindgren |
Åtvidabergs MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
17:35,9 |
3:19,8
|
1:10,9
|
0,3
|
16 |
|
|
Tommy Åstrand |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
31 |
|
Rolf Norlin |
MSK Hammaren |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
17:38,2 |
3:22,1
|
26,1
|
2,3
|
4 |
|
|
Kai Rantanen |
Enköpings MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: basjkir hästar hammarbygård |
|
|
68 |
122 |
|
Robin Bergström |
Hällefors MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Peugeot |
17:40,3 |
3:24,2
|
2:23,6
|
2,1
|
10 |
|
|
Reine Bergström |
Hällefors MK |
|
205 GTI |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
70 |
|
Tomas Thorszelius |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Opel |
17:41,0 |
3:24,9
|
1:48,5
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Åke Nilsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
97 |
|
Tobias Bergetorp |
Offerdals MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Renault |
17:42,0 |
3:25,9
|
2:31,0
|
1,0
|
13 |
|
|
Mikael Salomonsson |
Jämtlands MK |
|
Clio Ragnotti |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
40 |
|
Thomas Johansson |
Bengtsfors MC |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
17:42,5 |
3:26,4
|
30,4
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Anders Johansson |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
46 |
|
Tomas Åkeson |
Teknis MC |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
17:43,4 |
3:27,3
|
1:18,4
|
0,9
|
17 |
|
|
Anders Fantenberg |
Teknis MC |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
127 |
|
Patrik Backman |
Bengtsfors MC |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
17:44,1 |
3:28,0
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Pierre Håkansson |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
49 |
|
Tomas Tell |
Gnesta MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
17:50,3 |
3:34,2
|
1:25,3
|
6,2
|
18 |
|
|
Thomas Carlsson |
Flens MS |
|
142 |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
101 |
|
Jan Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
17:53,4 |
3:37,3
|
2:42,4
|
3,1
|
14 |
|
|
Leif Tobiasson |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
47 |
|
Bengt Kihlman |
Karlstad MC Bil |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
17:56,7 |
3:40,6
|
1:31,7
|
3,3
|
19 |
|
|
Kenneth Svensson |
Filipstad MC |
|
99 |
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
139 |
|
Emil Överström |
Munkfors MC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Saab |
17:56,8 |
3:40,7
|
22,8
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Per Överström |
Munkfors MC |
|
9000 |
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
138 |
|
John Hedlund |
Kinds MK |
Grupp E C-förare |
|
VW |
17:58,5 |
3:42,4
|
|
1,7
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Olsson |
Borås MK |
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
6 |
|
Marcus Jäder |
Västerås MS |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
17:58,9 |
3:42,8
|
1:45,3
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Patrik Sällström |
Västerås MS |
|
Swift GTI Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rallyteam |
|
|
80 |
32 |
|
Lasse Jönsson |
Kils MK Bil |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Porsche |
18:00,0 |
3:43,9
|
47,9
|
1,1
|
6 |
|
|
Bo Sundberg |
Kils MK Bil |
|
911 |
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
43 |
|
Gunnar Asplund |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 7 G2 70-71 |
|
Volvo |
18:03,2 |
3:47,1
|
|
3,2
|
1 |
|
|
Olle Asplund |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
29 |
|
Walter Olofsson |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
18:05,3 |
3:49,2
|
53,2
|
2,1
|
7 |
|
|
Erik Lindqvist |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: BlästerMäster |
|
|
83 |
23 |
|
Jonas Gustafsson |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
18:07,0 |
3:50,9
|
|
1,7
|
1 |
|
|
Lars Johansson |
SMK Gävle |
|
Sport |
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
9 |
|
Janne Liljegren |
Värmdö MK |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
18:07,5 |
3:51,4
|
1:53,9
|
0,5
|
8 |
|
|
Robert Asp |
Västerås-ms |
|
GTI Mk1 |
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
130 |
|
Anders Larsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
18:13,3 |
3:57,2
|
|
5,8
|
1 |
|
|
Ulf Örnqvist |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
42 |
|
Pelle Jonsson |
Ydre MK |
Klass 6 G1 66-69 |
|
Opel |
18:15,5 |
3:59,4
|
|
2,2
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Jonsson |
Ydre MK |
|
Kadett Rally |
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
22 |
|
Patrik Dybeck |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
18:16,4 |
4:00,3
|
9,4
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Jonny Norling |
Skutskärs MS |
|
96 |
|
|
Applicant: Valbo Alltjänst AB |
|
|
88 |
21 |
|
Håkan Lidebjer |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
18:21,2 |
4:05,1
|
14,2
|
4,8
|
3 |
|
|
Karl Frisk |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
|
Sport |
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
16 |
|
Kjell Andersson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
18:22,3 |
4:06,2
|
15,3
|
1,1
|
4 |
|
|
Anders Jonsson |
Västerås MS |
|
Sport |
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
134 |
|
Emil Carlsson |
Ludvika MS |
Grupp E Elit |
|
Honda |
18:25,2 |
4:09,1
|
1:05,2
|
2,9
|
2 |
|
|
Mats Wittenström |
Ludvika MS |
|
Civic |
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
25 |
|
Jan-Erik Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
18:27,8 |
4:11,7
|
20,8
|
2,6
|
5 |
|
|
Stefan Gustafsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
Sport |
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
131 |
|
Jonas Thorsell |
Falköpings MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
18:35,9 |
4:19,8
|
22,6
|
8,1
|
2 |
|
|
Jens Thorsell |
Falköpings MK |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
|
|
93 |
135 |
|
Niclas Jägerhult |
Vallentuna MK |
Grupp E Elit |
|
Opel |
18:40,2 |
4:24,1
|
1:20,2
|
4,3
|
3 |
|
|
Kristofer Dahlström |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
140 |
|
Victor Liljesson |
Linköping MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
18:51,4 |
4:35,3
|
1:17,4
|
11,2
|
3 |
|
|
Henry Liljesson |
Linköping MS |
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
12 |
|
Mikael Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
18:54,6 |
4:38,5
|
2:41,0
|
3,2
|
9 |
|
|
Ann-Kristin Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: JÄRLE RALLY TEAM |
|
|
96 |
24 |
|
Per-Arne Sjöstedt |
Haninge MK |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
18:54,9 |
4:38,8
|
47,9
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Robin Sjöstedt |
Haninge MK |
|
96 |
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
13 |
|
Jesper Ödberg |
Falköping MK |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
18:59,4 |
4:43,3
|
2:45,8
|
4,5
|
10 |
|
|
Fredrik Palm |
Skara MK |
|
Swift |
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
18 |
|
Bo Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
18:59,4 |
4:43,3
|
52,4
|
|
7 |
|
|
Ken Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
|
Monte Carlo 850 |
|
|
Applicant: Svenska Saabklubben |
|
|
99 |
15 |
|
Göran Lidebjer |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
19:01,6 |
4:45,5
|
54,6
|
2,2
|
8 |
|
|
Louise Lidebjer |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
Sport |
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
17 |
|
Fredrik Ekendahl |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
19:04,3 |
4:48,2
|
57,3
|
2,7
|
9 |
|
|
Peter Svensson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Sport |
|
|
Applicant: Team Ergo Nordic |
|
|
101 |
41 |
|
Håkan Gustavsson |
MK Speed |
Klass 6 G1 66-69 |
|
Saab |
19:04,6 |
4:48,5
|
49,1
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Hans Eriksson |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Norrmans SchaktoTransport AB |
|
|
102 |
201 |
|
Andreas Andersson |
SMK Vingåker |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Opel |
19:05,1 |
4:49,0
|
3:12,6
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Tobias Larsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
105 |
|
Henrik Munk Hansen |
Dansk Rally Club |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Peugeot |
19:09,1 |
4:53,0
|
3:58,1
|
4,0
|
15 |
|
|
Tomas Sneen |
Ludvika MS |
|
106 S16 |
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
48 |
|
Karl-Fredrik Westlund |
Degerfors RC |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
19:25,9 |
5:09,8
|
3:00,9
|
16,8
|
20 |
|
|
Anders Westlund |
Degerfors RC |
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
133 |
|
Per-Erik Hellström |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Grupp E Elit |
|
Saab |
19:34,5 |
5:18,4
|
2:14,5
|
8,6
|
4 |
|
|
Kent Nordquist |
Vansbro MK |
|
99 |
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
26 |
|
Hans Åke Söderqvist |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 |
|
BMC |
19:37,3 |
5:21,2
|
|
2,8
|
1 |
|
|
Robin Sanell |
Anderstorp MC |
|
Cooper S |
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
137 |
|
Jesper Samuelsson |
Storfors MK |
Grupp E C-förare |
|
Saab |
19:41,0 |
5:24,9
|
1:42,5
|
3,7
|
2 |
|
|
Jan Gudmunds |
Filipstads MC |
|
99 |
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
19 |
|
Magnus Wallén |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
19:57,5 |
5:41,4
|
1:50,5
|
16,5
|
10 |
|
|
Mattias Nyström |
Skepptuna MK |
|
96 |
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
45 |
|
Stefan Helin |
Tibro MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
20:03,2 |
5:47,1
|
3:38,2
|
5,7
|
21 |
|
|
Thomas Järnström |
Tibro MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
142 |
|
Tobias Wallin |
Storfors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
21:26,2 |
7:10,1
|
3:52,2
|
1:23,0
|
4 |
|
|
Kenneth Wallin |
Storfors MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
88 |
|
Johan Carlsson |
Degerfors RC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
23:48,1 |
9:32,0
|
8:37,1
|
2:21,9
|
16 |
|
|
Johan Lövgren |
Degerfors RC |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
113 |
|
Viktor Karlsson |
Nybro AC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
24:22,4 |
10:06,3
|
9:05,7
|
34,3
|
11 |
|
|
Ivan Karlsson |
Nybro AC |
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Orrefors Bilverkstad |
|
|
113 |
20 |
|
Stefan Segerljung |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
25:10,5 |
10:54,4
|
7:03,5
|
48,1
|
11 |
|
|
Thomas Rathsman |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Granturismo 850 |
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
55 |
|
Dan Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
25:45,7 |
11:29,6
|
9:20,7
|
35,2
|
22 |
|
|
Robert Andersson |
Eskilsuna MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: T. Månssons Åkeri oTRP AB |
|
|
115 |
126 |
|
Algot Öberg |
SMK Västerås Karting |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
29:25,6 |
15:09,5
|
13:17,1
|
3:39,9
|
3 |
|
|
Niklas Johansson |
Ryds MK |
|
Lancer Evo V |
|
|
Applicant: Sörmlands Energi AB |
|
|
116 |
143 |
|
Jonna Eson Brådhe |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
35:41,0 |
21:24,9
|
18:07,0
|
6:15,4
|
5 |
|
|
Liz Brådhe |
Huddinge MK |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
69 |
|
Jan-Erik Lundgren |
Kils MK Bil |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Opel |
1:36:29,0 |
1:22:12,9
|
1:20:36,5
|
1:00:48,0
|
7 |
|
|
Arne Johansson |
Karlskoga SMK |
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|