2010-09-25
Rejmes-Knixen
Official final
After SS 5
85 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 38 Eddie Hörbing Laxå MK A-förare 4wd Ford 23:58,1
1   Björn Nilsson MK Ratten Focus WRC  
Entrant: Torv o Maskin AB 2:01,8 7:24,1 5:16,1 1:58,7 7:17,4 
 
2 40 Bengt Abrahamsson Kullings MS A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 24:51,5 53,4 53,4 53,4
2   Peter Fogel Kullings MS Lancer Evo VII  
2:05,3 7:37,5 5:28,6 2:09,4 7:30,7 
 
3 39 Hans-Erik Weng Säffle MC A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 25:08,9 1:10,8 1:10,8 17,4
3   Henrik Hulterskog Skillingaryds MK Lancer Evo X  
2:03,9 7:46,2 5:33,0 2:05,3 7:40,5 
 
4 42 Jan-Erik Folkesson SMK Örebro A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 25:17,3 1:19,2 1:19,2 8,4
4   Marie Andersson Teknis MC Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant: TEAM NYA ÅKERIET ÖREBRO 2:05,6 7:51,7 5:27,4 2:07,1 7:45,5 
 
5 43 Mats Adielsson Göteborgs MF A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 25:18,8 1:20,7 1:20,7 1,5
5   Peter Kurtén Älvbygdens MK Lancer Evo VII  
2:06,7 7:52,1 5:32,9 2:05,5 7:41,6 
 
6 15 Jimmy Olsson Storfors MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 25:20,2 1:22,1 1,4
1   Conny Sundqvist Storfors MK 940  
Entrant: Körkortskungen i Filipstad 2:09,6 7:49,7 5:39,4 2:05,7 7:35,8 
 
7 17 Jonas Johansson MK Ran Askersund A-förare 2wd Toyota 25:26,1 1:28,0 5,9 5,9
2   Emil Axelsson Ydre MK Corolla  
2:09,6 7:52,3 5:34,8 2:08,4 7:41,0 
 
8 19 Tom Carlsson Laxå MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 25:32,5 1:34,4 12,3 6,4
3   Fredrik Livh Laxå MK 940  
2:16,6 7:39,8 5:37,9 2:09,1 7:49,1 
 
9 25 Johan Karlsson Tjust MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 25:33,8 1:35,7 13,6 1,3
4   Maths Johnsson Ydre MK 940  
Entrant: Tornby Bilteknik AB 2:13,5 7:52,6 5:33,4 2:09,1 7:45,2 
 
10 41 Joachim Carlström Gullabo RC A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 25:34,9 1:36,8 1:36,8 1,1
6   Jörgen Norman Gullabo RC Lancer Evo VII  
2:08,1 8:01,9 5:32,0 2:06,1 7:46,8 
 
11 44 Daniel Lundberg Skepptuna MK A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 25:41,6 1:43,5 1:43,5 6,7
7   Christer Carlsson Katrineholms MK Lancer  
2:09,2 7:55,5 5:35,8 2:11,9 7:49,2 
 
12 206 Calle Trainor Katrineholms MK A-förare 2wd Renault 25:47,7 1:49,6 27,5 6,1
5   Daniel Edorsson Katrineholms MK Clio Sport  
Entrant: Calix AB 2:09,4 8:03,3 5:37,9 2:09,0 7:48,1 
 
13 29 Hans-Åke Jansson MK Rimo A-förare 2wd Volvo 25:47,8 1:49,7 27,6 0,1
6   Håkan Jansson MK Rimo 240  
Entrant: A.Jansson o son skogsmaskiner 2:08,6 7:56,8 5:38,9 2:07,6 7:55,9 
 
14 46 Fredrik Jonson Strtängnäs AMS A-förare 4wd Subaru 25:52,1 1:54,0 1:54,0 4,3
8   Johan Johansson SMK Valdemarsvik WRX STi  
2:10,8 8:02,5 5:33,9 2:09,5 7:55,4 
 
15 45 Jennie-Lee Hermansson KAK A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 25:57,9 1:59,8 1:59,8 5,8
9   Ola Persson Rasbo MK Lancer Evo IX  
2:09,0 8:05,7 5:34,9 2:08,1 8:00,2 
 
16 18 Daniel Hoffmann SMK Linde A-förare 2wd Opel 25:59,7 2:01,6 39,5 1,8
7   Per-Magnus Ericsson MK Ran Askersund Corsa  
2:09,9 8:00,7 5:42,1 2:11,5 7:55,5 
 
17 27 Mattias Kylander Ludvika MS A-förare 2wd Volvo 25:59,8 2:01,7 39,6 0,1
8   Christoffer Bäck SMK Hedemora 940  
2:12,3 7:58,2 5:43,8 2:12,1 7:53,4 
 
18 16 Kent Persson Säffle MC A-förare 2wd Toyota 26:01,9 2:03,8 41,7 2,1
9   Stefan Ahl Wäxjö MS Corolla  
Entrant: MP Maskin o Motor AB 2:12,4 8:01,0 5:46,6 2:11,0 7:50,9 
 
19 33 Leif Persson Laxå MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 26:04,6 2:06,5 44,4 2,7
10   Fredrik Rudmalm Degerfors RC 940  
Entrant: Leijtorp racing 2:11,5 8:03,7 5:43,3 2:10,9 7:55,2 
 
20 20 Tommy Sahlqvist Laxå MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 26:06,9 2:08,8 46,7 2,3
11   Christoffer Johnsson-Standar Laxå MK 940  
2:16,3 8:03,9 5:41,5 2:09,5 7:55,7 
 
21 22 Johan Svensson SMK Valdemarsvik A-förare 2wd Volvo 26:15,9 2:17,8 55,7 9,0
12   Terje Plomèn SMK Valdemarsvik 240  
2:11,6 8:11,2 5:42,8 2:09,7 8:00,6 
 
22 21 Simon Johansson Hagfors MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 26:18,5 2:20,4 58,3 2,6
13   Fredrik Peterson V:a Östergötlands MK 940  
2:12,6 8:07,3 5:46,4 2:10,7 8:01,5 
 
23 47 Andreas Abrahamsson Katrineholms MK A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 26:24,4 2:26,3 2:26,3 5,9
10   Philip Åbrink Katrineholms MK Lancer Evo III  
2:09,2 8:18,2 5:44,2 2:07,3 8:05,5 
 
24 23 Per-Ola Thörnberg Vetlanda RRC A-förare 2wd Volvo 26:36,4 2:38,3 1:16,2 12,0
14   Thomas Dahn Vetlanda RRC 940  
2:14,1 8:09,6 6:01,3 2:11,2 8:00,2 
 
25 85 Kalle Andersson Laxå MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 26:39,3 2:41,2 2,9
1   Micael Carlson Laxå MK 242  
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing 2:11,7 8:20,3 5:39,1 2:14,1 8:14,1 
 
26 82 Magnus Ericsson Degerfors RC B-förare 2wd Volvo 26:39,9 2:41,8 0,6 0,6
2   Jennie Ragnarsson SMK Karlskoga 940  
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing 2:11,2 8:08,9 5:48,7 2:16,5 8:14,6 
 
27 37 Peder Eliasson Skene MS A-förare 2wd Opel 26:40,4 2:42,3 1:20,2 0,5
15   Daniel Molin Skene MS Ascona B  
2:11,6 8:21,1 5:44,6 2:12,6 8:10,5 
 
28 26 Joakim Larsson Laxå MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 26:52,0 2:53,9 1:31,8 11,6
16   Anders Isaksson Laxå MK 240  
Entrant: Däckverkstan i Nora 2:15,3 8:20,8 5:49,8 2:10,1 8:16,0 
 
29 35 Björn Pauli SMK Motala Bil A-förare 2wd Volvo 26:54,1 2:56,0 1:33,9 2,1
17   Emil Hultin Östergyllen RC 240  
2:16,4 8:17,5 5:55,3 2:16,5 8:08,4 
 
30 24 Björn Larsson Forshaga MC A-förare 2wd Volvo 26:54,5 2:56,4 1:34,3 0,4
18   Reine Nyberg Forshaga MC 242  
Entrant: PROMT AB 2:14,2 8:16,8 6:00,5 2:12,2 8:10,8 
 
31 90 David Westrin SMK Motala Bil B-förare 2wd Volvo 26:56,8 2:58,7 17,5 2,3
3   Johan Granholm SMK Motala Bil 940  
Entrant: SKOBES BIL AB 2:12,4 8:16,5 5:53,3 2:16,7 8:17,9 
 
32 31 Mikael Gustavsson Degerfors RC A-förare 2wd Volvo 26:57,8 2:59,7 1:37,6 1,0
19   Stefan Gustavsson Degerfors RC 242  
2:15,5 8:23,7 5:47,6 2:13,9 8:17,1 
 
33 87 Mikael Ljungström Hallsbergs MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 27:00,2 3:02,1 20,9 2,4
4   Sivert Svensson Hallsbergs MK 940  
Entrant: Birkas Bilplåt Skänninge 2:18,5 8:16,8 5:55,0 2:18,3 8:11,6 
 
34 84 Daniel Johansson Hagfors MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 27:03,7 3:05,6 24,4 3,5
5   Suzanne Pedersen Hagfors MK 240  
2:15,0 8:19,9 5:49,0 2:18,8 8:21,0 
 
35 94 Lars-Eric Fredriksson. Degerfors RC B-förare 2wd Volvo 27:18,9 3:20,8 39,6 15,2
6   Håkan Carlsson Degerfors RC 242  
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing 2:15,9 8:21,8 5:52,8 2:20,7 8:27,7 
 
36 30 Patrik Olsson Norrköpings MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 27:21,8 3:23,7 2:01,6 2,9
20   Jonas Sandberg Tjust MK 940  
Entrant: Henning Jansson Emballage 2:17,2 8:27,8 5:58,9 2:15,7 8:22,2 
 
37 102 Magnus Johansson Älvbygdens MK C-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 27:22,2 3:24,1 0,4
1   Roger Lindblad Älvbygdens MK Lancer Evo VI  
2:15,0 8:33,2 5:53,7 2:16,6 8:23,7 
 
38 96 Nicklas Hjerpe Norrköpings MK B-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 27:24,0 3:25,9 1,8
1   Roine Nilson Norrköpings MK Lancer Evo VII  
2:15,1 8:31,5 5:51,7 2:17,9 8:27,8 
 
39 32 Björn Beck Åmåls MK A-förare 2wd Ford 27:27,5 3:29,4 2:07,3 3,5
21   Jan-Åke Heimer Åmåls MK Escort RS  
2:15,9 8:27,3 6:06,9 2:16,3 8:21,1 
 
40 55 Marcus Kallin Säffle MC Volvo Original Elit Volvo 27:35,8 3:37,7 8,3
1   Helena Bengtsson Säffle MC 940  
2:15,7 8:29,8 5:57,9 2:18,5 8:33,9 
 
41 58 Anton Suontausta Kolsva MS Volvo Original Elit Volvo 27:45,5 3:47,4 9,7 9,7
2   Andreas Peters Kolsva MS 940  
2:19,1 8:39,5 6:02,0 2:15,5 8:29,4 
 
42 100 Rasmus Pettersson SMK Valdemarsvik C-förare 2wd Volvo 27:48,5 3:50,4 3,0
1   Ellinor Grönfors SMK Valdemarsvik 240  
2:15,7 8:38,5 6:03,3 2:17,6 8:33,4 
 
43 62 Jacob Jansson MK Kopparberg Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 27:53,8 3:55,7 5,3
1   Torbjörn Henrryson Teknis MC 940  
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing 2:19,9 8:36,3 6:05,9 2:20,5 8:31,2 
 
44 56 Jonas Thunberg Degerfors RC Volvo Original Elit Volvo 27:54,8 3:56,7 19,0 1,0
3   Patrick Savinainen Degerfors RC 940  
2:20,5 8:38,6 6:04,3 2:18,5 8:32,9 
 
45 49 Håkan Larsson Laxå MK Klassiska Rallybilar Volvo 27:55,2 3:57,1 0,4
1   Håkan Lindh Laxå MK 242  
2:16,9 8:45,2 6:04,8 2:15,4 8:32,9 
 
46 92 Torsten Karlsson Åtvidabergs MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 27:57,9 3:59,8 1:18,6 2,7
7   Jan Simonsson Åtvidabergs MK 240  
2:16,1 8:36,8 6:02,8 2:21,8 8:40,4 
 
47 67 Andreas Björkman Degerfors RC Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 28:04,7 4:06,6 10,9 6,8
2   Robert Olsson Degerfors RC 944  
2:16,4 8:43,8 6:07,5 2:20,7 8:36,3 
 
48 86 Richard Herbertsson Kullings MS B-förare 2wd VW 28:09,1 4:11,0 1:29,8 4,4
8   Marcus Blomqvist Kullings MS Golf Mk 2  
2:15,5 8:41,5 6:04,4 2:20,0 8:47,7 
 
49 93 Tommy Häljeskog MK Kopparberg B-förare 2wd Volvo 28:24,6 4:26,5 1:45,3 15,5
9   Johan Häljeskog MK Kopparberg 242  
2:16,5 8:47,5 6:09,5 2:21,4 8:49,7 
 
50 66 Micke Larsson MK Ran Askersund Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 28:30,2 4:32,1 36,4 5,6
3   Mats Carlsson MK Ran Askersund 240  
2:22,3 8:51,1 6:11,0 2:24,4 8:41,4 
 
51 53 Frank Hoffmann SMK Linde Volvo Original Elit Volvo 28:36,9 4:38,8 1:01,1 6,7
4   Emil Eklund Gestrike RT 240  
2:20,7 8:53,7 6:15,5 2:19,7 8:47,3 
 
52 65 Bo Holmdahl Hallsbergs MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 28:43,8 4:45,7 50,0 6,9
4   Gustav Holmdahl Lindesbergs MK 240  
2:22,0 8:43,5 6:17,6 2:26,1 8:54,6 
 
53 98 Emil Carneling Katrineholms MK C-förare 2wd BMW 28:51,7 4:53,6 1:03,2 7,9
2   Kristoffer Gustavsson Björkviks MC E36 325  
Entrant: BDS/Bil o Fritid AB Katrineholm/Eskilstuna 2:22,5 8:58,3 6:16,6 2:24,6 8:49,7 
 
54 54 Jan Östlund Munkfors MC Volvo Original Elit Volvo 28:51,8 4:53,7 1:16,0 0,1
5   Magnus Eriksson Fryksdalens MK 940  
2:20,3 8:58,5 6:17,6 2:19,2 8:56,2 
 
55 57 Pär Johansson Eskilstuna MK Volvo Original Elit Volvo 28:56,1 4:58,0 1:20,3 4,3
6   Niklas Lundkvist Eskilstuna MK 240  
2:18,1 8:55,4 6:33,4 2:24,4 8:44,8 
 
56 2 Carl Magnus Ivarsson Vara MK Grupp E Saab 28:58,1 5:00,0 2,0
1   Mattias Kihlström Vara MK 9000  
2:21,9 8:45,3 6:16,4 2:26,8 9:07,7 
 
57 203 Alexander Vikvist Laxå MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 28:58,4 5:00,3 1:04,6 0,3
5   Thom Vikvist Laxå MK 240  
2:24,6 8:57,2 6:13,8 2:26,1 8:56,7 
 
58 52 Torbjörn Karlsson SMK Karlskoga Volvo Original Elit Volvo 29:11,8 5:13,7 1:36,0 13,4
7   Linda Karlsson SMK Karlskoga 940  
2:20,5 9:08,4 6:16,7 2:21,8 9:04,4 
 
59 6 Joacim Wigertson Kullings MS Grupp E Volvo 29:17,1 5:19,0 19,0 5,3
2   Christoffer Lund Kullings MS 740  
2:24,3 9:05,7 6:20,7 2:23,2 9:03,2 
 
60 75 Fredrik Persson Laxå MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 29:23,6 5:25,5 1:29,8 6,5
6   Simeon Larsson Laxå MK 244  
2:23,3 9:19,6 6:22,9 2:23,4 8:54,4 
 
61 71 Jonas Thorsell Falköpings MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 29:24,0 5:25,9 1:30,2 0,4
7   Jens Thorsell Falköpings MK 242  
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing 2:29,6 9:04,9 6:20,8 2:27,3 9:01,4 
 
62 10 Cecilia Abrahamsson Kullings MS Grupp E VW 29:24,3 5:26,2 26,2 0,3
3   Stefan Larsson Kullings MS Golf  
2:26,0 9:06,4 6:20,2 2:24,0 9:07,7 
 
63 74 Reino Orava Laxå MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 29:24,4 5:26,3 1:30,6 0,1
8   Jonatan Orava Laxå MK 940  
2:23,8 9:15,4 6:19,5 2:24,7 9:01,0 
 
64 8 Per Ohlson Katrineholms MK Grupp E VW 29:27,1 5:29,0 29,0 2,7
4   Niclas Andersson Katrineholms MK Golf  
2:24,5 9:14,8 6:03,0 2:26,5 9:18,3 
 
65 14 John Hedlund Kinds MK Grupp E VW 29:27,9 5:29,8 29,8 0,8
5   Peter Olsson Borås MK Golf Mk1  
2:27,2 9:14,7 6:17,8 2:25,6 9:02,6 
 
66 70 Kristian Gustavsson MK Ran Askersund Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 29:48,1 5:50,0 1:54,3 20,2
9   Björn Gustavsson Hallsbergs MK 244  
2:29,8 9:27,2 6:22,1 2:25,8 9:03,2 
 
67 72 Jocke Johansson Kullings MS Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 30:01,4 6:03,3 2:07,6 13,3
10   Fredrik Andersson Kullings MS 242  
2:26,3 9:20,2 6:30,3 2:29,6 9:15,0 
 
68 12 Jesper Samuelsson Storfors MK Grupp E Saab 30:10,9 6:12,8 1:12,8 9,5
6   Jan Ove Gudmunds Filipstads MC 99  
2:26,1 9:23,3 6:30,1 2:25,7 9:25,7 
 
69 5 Santosh Berggren Falköpings MK Grupp E VW 30:28,4 6:30,3 1:30,3 17,5
7   Martin Andersson Götene MK Golf II  
2:32,3 9:47,5 6:32,0 2:26,7 9:09,9 
 
70 11 Erik Stenberg Kullings MS Grupp E Volvo 30:30,6 6:32,5 1:32,5 2,2
8   Ingmar Lund Kullings MS 940  
2:30,7 9:30,7 6:35,7 2:23,8 9:29,7 
 
71 61 Jan Andréasson SMK Örebro Volvo Original Elit Volvo 30:41,2 6:43,1 3:05,4 10,6
8   Christer Björnberg SMK Örebro 940  
2:28,8 9:41,7 6:31,3 2:30,3 9:29,1 
 
72 79 Andreas Brindmark Tjust MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 30:44,4 6:46,3 2:50,6 3,2
11   Tobias Brindmark Åtvidabergs MK 240  
2:25,9 9:38,7 6:31,9 2:36,6 9:31,3 
 
73 204 Jimmie Eklöf Katrineholms MK Grupp E VW 30:46,4 6:48,3 1:48,3 2,0
9   Erik Thollén Katrineholms MK Golf  
2:29,2 9:19,1 6:22,6 2:58,5 9:37,0 
 
74 9 Robert Ardryd MK Kopparberg Grupp E VW 31:04,9 7:06,8 2:06,8 18,5
10   Björn Ramström Teknis MC Golf Mk 2  
2:30,5 9:39,5 6:44,7 2:33,0 9:37,2 
 
75 50 Kenneth Thor Östernärkes RMC Klassiska Rallybilar Volvo 31:19,4 7:21,3 3:24,2 14,5
2   Mari Ekström Thor Östernärkes RMC Amazon  
Entrant: Ekströms Bygg AB, Örebro 2:34,1 9:44,2 6:46,3 2:35,6 9:39,2 
 
76 7 Jimmy Alfredsson SMK Örebro Grupp E Volvo 31:33,8 7:35,7 2:35,7 14,4
11   Marcus Jansson Storfors MK 740  
2:31,2 9:34,3 7:43,3 2:23,9 9:21,1 
 
77 3 Kjell Skoog Forshaga MC Grupp E Ford 31:55,3 7:57,2 2:57,2 21,5
12   Bo Jansson Kils MK Bil Escort  
2:30,3 9:54,0 6:50,6 2:31,3 10:09,1 
 
78 101 Mika Liimatainen SMK Trollhättan C-förare 2wd Citroën 32:27,4 8:29,3 4:38,9 32,1
3   Juha Liimatainen SMK Trollhättan AX Sport  
3:03,6 9:22,1 6:58,4 2:51,6 10:11,7 
 
79 80 Adrian Weststrand Storfors MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 32:38,3 8:40,2 4:44,5 10,9
12   Ronnie Ivarsson Storfors MK 244  
2:34,6 10:27,3 7:00,2 2:34,1 10:02,1 
 
80 4 Philip Haag Kullings MS Grupp E Volvo 33:17,7 9:19,6 4:19,6 39,4
13   Eric Hult Kullings MS 940  
2:22,1 8:42,8 10:56,9 2:24,4 8:51,5 
 
81 73 Nicklas Gillberg Kullings MS Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 34:39,3 10:41,2 6:45,5 1:21,6
13   Oskar Hedén Kullings MS 740  
2:28,9 9:07,8 6:17,1 2:28,3 14:17,2 
 
82 78 Peter Holmberg Falköpings MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 35:43,8 11:45,7 7:50,0 1:04,5
14   Adam Holmberg Falköpings MK 240  
2:51,6 11:17,7 7:34,0 2:52,6 11:07,9 
 
83 1 Jan Wigertson Kullings MS Grupp E Volvo 36:27,4 12:29,3 7:29,3 43,6
14   Urban Erlandsson Kullings MS 740  
2:23,2 8:56,2 14:03,0 2:16,9 8:48,1 
 
84 91 Mikael Lindwall Norrköpings MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 48:08,3 24:10,2 21:29,0 11:40,9
10   Magnus Jemsö SMK Valdemarsvik 240  
2:17,9 8:25,8 24:27,2 2:23,5 8:33,9 
 
85 60 Peter Axelsson SMK Karlskoga Volvo Original Elit Volvo 54:05,8 30:07,7 5:57,5
9   Jörgen Nilsson SMK Karlskoga 940  
2:31,2 9:45,7 6:40,5 2:33,7 9:34,7