2010-09-25
Rejmes-Knixen
Official final
After SS 4
85 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 38 Eddie Hörbing Laxå MK A-förare 4wd Ford 16:40,7
1   Björn Nilsson MK Ratten Focus WRC  
Entrant: Torv o Maskin AB 2:01,8 7:24,1 5:16,1 1:58,7 
 
2 40 Bengt Abrahamsson Kullings MS A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 17:20,8 40,1 40,1 40,1
2   Peter Fogel Kullings MS Lancer Evo VII  
2:05,3 7:37,5 5:28,6 2:09,4 
 
3 39 Hans-Erik Weng Säffle MC A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 17:28,4 47,7 47,7 7,6
3   Henrik Hulterskog Skillingaryds MK Lancer Evo X  
2:03,9 7:46,2 5:33,0 2:05,3 
 
4 42 Jan-Erik Folkesson SMK Örebro A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 17:31,8 51,1 51,1 3,4
4   Marie Andersson Teknis MC Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant: TEAM NYA ÅKERIET ÖREBRO 2:05,6 7:51,7 5:27,4 2:07,1 
 
5 43 Mats Adielsson Göteborgs MF A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 17:37,2 56,5 56,5 5,4
5   Peter Kurtén Älvbygdens MK Lancer Evo VII  
2:06,7 7:52,1 5:32,9 2:05,5 
 
6 19 Tom Carlsson Laxå MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 17:43,4 1:02,7 6,2
1   Fredrik Livh Laxå MK 940  
2:16,6 7:39,8 5:37,9 2:09,1 
 
7 15 Jimmy Olsson Storfors MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 17:44,4 1:03,7 1,0 1,0
2   Conny Sundqvist Storfors MK 940  
Entrant: Körkortskungen i Filipstad 2:09,6 7:49,7 5:39,4 2:05,7 
 
8 17 Jonas Johansson MK Ran Askersund A-förare 2wd Toyota 17:45,1 1:04,4 1,7 0,7
3   Emil Axelsson Ydre MK Corolla  
2:09,6 7:52,3 5:34,8 2:08,4 
 
9 41 Joachim Carlström Gullabo RC A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 17:48,1 1:07,4 1:07,4 3,0
6   Jörgen Norman Gullabo RC Lancer Evo VII  
2:08,1 8:01,9 5:32,0 2:06,1 
 
10 25 Johan Karlsson Tjust MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 17:48,6 1:07,9 5,2 0,5
4   Maths Johnsson Ydre MK 940  
Entrant: Tornby Bilteknik AB 2:13,5 7:52,6 5:33,4 2:09,1 
 
11 29 Hans-Åke Jansson MK Rimo A-förare 2wd Volvo 17:51,9 1:11,2 8,5 3,3
5   Håkan Jansson MK Rimo 240  
Entrant: A.Jansson o son skogsmaskiner 2:08,6 7:56,8 5:38,9 2:07,6 
 
12 44 Daniel Lundberg Skepptuna MK A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 17:52,4 1:11,7 1:11,7 0,5
7   Christer Carlsson Katrineholms MK Lancer  
2:09,2 7:55,5 5:35,8 2:11,9 
 
13 46 Fredrik Jonson Strtängnäs AMS A-förare 4wd Subaru 17:56,7 1:16,0 1:16,0 4,3
8   Johan Johansson SMK Valdemarsvik WRX STi  
2:10,8 8:02,5 5:33,9 2:09,5 
 
14 45 Jennie-Lee Hermansson KAK A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 17:57,7 1:17,0 1:17,0 1,0
9   Ola Persson Rasbo MK Lancer Evo IX  
2:09,0 8:05,7 5:34,9 2:08,1 
 
15 206 Calle Trainor Katrineholms MK A-förare 2wd Renault 17:59,6 1:18,9 16,2 1,9
6   Daniel Edorsson Katrineholms MK Clio Sport  
Entrant: Calix AB 2:09,4 8:03,3 5:37,9 2:09,0 
 
16 18 Daniel Hoffmann SMK Linde A-förare 2wd Opel 18:04,2 1:23,5 20,8 4,6
7   Per-Magnus Ericsson MK Ran Askersund Corsa  
2:09,9 8:00,7 5:42,1 2:11,5 
 
17 27 Mattias Kylander Ludvika MS A-förare 2wd Volvo 18:06,4 1:25,7 23,0 2,2
8   Christoffer Bäck SMK Hedemora 940  
2:12,3 7:58,2 5:43,8 2:12,1 
 
18 33 Leif Persson Laxå MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 18:09,4 1:28,7 26,0 3,0
9   Fredrik Rudmalm Degerfors RC 940  
Entrant: Leijtorp racing 2:11,5 8:03,7 5:43,3 2:10,9 
 
19 16 Kent Persson Säffle MC A-förare 2wd Toyota 18:11,0 1:30,3 27,6 1,6
10   Stefan Ahl Wäxjö MS Corolla  
Entrant: MP Maskin o Motor AB 2:12,4 8:01,0 5:46,6 2:11,0 
 
20 20 Tommy Sahlqvist Laxå MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 18:11,2 1:30,5 27,8 0,2
11   Christoffer Johnsson-Standar Laxå MK 940  
2:16,3 8:03,9 5:41,5 2:09,5 
 
21 22 Johan Svensson SMK Valdemarsvik A-förare 2wd Volvo 18:15,3 1:34,6 31,9 4,1
12   Terje Plomèn SMK Valdemarsvik 240  
2:11,6 8:11,2 5:42,8 2:09,7 
 
22 21 Simon Johansson Hagfors MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 18:17,0 1:36,3 33,6 1,7
13   Fredrik Peterson V:a Östergötlands MK 940  
2:12,6 8:07,3 5:46,4 2:10,7 
 
23 47 Andreas Abrahamsson Katrineholms MK A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 18:18,9 1:38,2 1:38,2 1,9
10   Philip Åbrink Katrineholms MK Lancer Evo III  
2:09,2 8:18,2 5:44,2 2:07,3 
 
24 85 Kalle Andersson Laxå MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 18:25,2 1:44,5 6,3
1   Micael Carlson Laxå MK 242  
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing 2:11,7 8:20,3 5:39,1 2:14,1 
 
25 82 Magnus Ericsson Degerfors RC B-förare 2wd Volvo 18:25,3 1:44,6 0,1 0,1
2   Jennie Ragnarsson SMK Karlskoga 940  
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing 2:11,2 8:08,9 5:48,7 2:16,5 
 
26 37 Peder Eliasson Skene MS A-förare 2wd Opel 18:29,9 1:49,2 46,5 4,6
14   Daniel Molin Skene MS Ascona B  
2:11,6 8:21,1 5:44,6 2:12,6 
 
27 26 Joakim Larsson Laxå MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 18:36,0 1:55,3 52,6 6,1
15   Anders Isaksson Laxå MK 240  
Entrant: Däckverkstan i Nora 2:15,3 8:20,8 5:49,8 2:10,1 
 
28 23 Per-Ola Thörnberg Vetlanda RRC A-förare 2wd Volvo 18:36,2 1:55,5 52,8 0,2
16   Thomas Dahn Vetlanda RRC 940  
2:14,1 8:09,6 6:01,3 2:11,2 
 
29 90 David Westrin SMK Motala Bil B-förare 2wd Volvo 18:38,9 1:58,2 13,7 2,7
3   Johan Granholm SMK Motala Bil 940  
Entrant: SKOBES BIL AB 2:12,4 8:16,5 5:53,3 2:16,7 
 
30 31 Mikael Gustavsson Degerfors RC A-förare 2wd Volvo 18:40,7 2:00,0 57,3 1,8
17   Stefan Gustavsson Degerfors RC 242  
2:15,5 8:23,7 5:47,6 2:13,9 
 
31 84 Daniel Johansson Hagfors MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 18:42,7 2:02,0 17,5 2,0
4   Suzanne Pedersen Hagfors MK 240  
2:15,0 8:19,9 5:49,0 2:18,8 
 
32 24 Björn Larsson Forshaga MC A-förare 2wd Volvo 18:43,7 2:03,0 1:00,3 1,0
18   Reine Nyberg Forshaga MC 242  
Entrant: PROMT AB 2:14,2 8:16,8 6:00,5 2:12,2 
 
33 35 Björn Pauli SMK Motala Bil A-förare 2wd Volvo 18:45,7 2:05,0 1:02,3 2,0
19   Emil Hultin Östergyllen RC 240  
2:16,4 8:17,5 5:55,3 2:16,5 
 
34 87 Mikael Ljungström Hallsbergs MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 18:48,6 2:07,9 23,4 2,9
5   Sivert Svensson Hallsbergs MK 940  
Entrant: Birkas Bilplåt Skänninge 2:18,5 8:16,8 5:55,0 2:18,3 
 
35 94 Lars-Eric Fredriksson. Degerfors RC B-förare 2wd Volvo 18:51,2 2:10,5 26,0 2,6
6   Håkan Carlsson Degerfors RC 242  
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing 2:15,9 8:21,8 5:52,8 2:20,7 
 
36 96 Nicklas Hjerpe Norrköpings MK B-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 18:56,2 2:15,5 5,0
1   Roine Nilson Norrköpings MK Lancer Evo VII  
2:15,1 8:31,5 5:51,7 2:17,9 
 
37 102 Magnus Johansson Älvbygdens MK C-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 18:58,5 2:17,8 2,3
1   Roger Lindblad Älvbygdens MK Lancer Evo VI  
2:15,0 8:33,2 5:53,7 2:16,6 
 
38 30 Patrik Olsson Norrköpings MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 18:59,6 2:18,9 1:16,2 1,1
20   Jonas Sandberg Tjust MK 940  
Entrant: Henning Jansson Emballage 2:17,2 8:27,8 5:58,9 2:15,7 
 
39 55 Marcus Kallin Säffle MC Volvo Original Elit Volvo 19:01,9 2:21,2 2,3
1   Helena Bengtsson Säffle MC 940  
2:15,7 8:29,8 5:57,9 2:18,5 
 
40 32 Björn Beck Åmåls MK A-förare 2wd Ford 19:06,4 2:25,7 1:23,0 4,5
21   Jan-Åke Heimer Åmåls MK Escort RS  
2:15,9 8:27,3 6:06,9 2:16,3 
 
41 100 Rasmus Pettersson SMK Valdemarsvik C-förare 2wd Volvo 19:15,1 2:34,4 8,7
1   Ellinor Grönfors SMK Valdemarsvik 240  
2:15,7 8:38,5 6:03,3 2:17,6 
 
42 58 Anton Suontausta Kolsva MS Volvo Original Elit Volvo 19:16,1 2:35,4 14,2 1,0
2   Andreas Peters Kolsva MS 940  
2:19,1 8:39,5 6:02,0 2:15,5 
 
43 92 Torsten Karlsson Åtvidabergs MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 19:17,5 2:36,8 52,3 1,4
7   Jan Simonsson Åtvidabergs MK 240  
2:16,1 8:36,8 6:02,8 2:21,8 
 
44 86 Richard Herbertsson Kullings MS B-förare 2wd VW 19:21,4 2:40,7 56,2 3,9
8   Marcus Blomqvist Kullings MS Golf Mk 2  
2:15,5 8:41,5 6:04,4 2:20,0 
 
45 56 Jonas Thunberg Degerfors RC Volvo Original Elit Volvo 19:21,9 2:41,2 20,0 0,5
3   Patrick Savinainen Degerfors RC 940  
2:20,5 8:38,6 6:04,3 2:18,5 
 
46 49 Håkan Larsson Laxå MK Klassiska Rallybilar Volvo 19:22,3 2:41,6 0,4
1   Håkan Lindh Laxå MK 242  
2:16,9 8:45,2 6:04,8 2:15,4 
 
47 62 Jacob Jansson MK Kopparberg Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 19:22,6 2:41,9 0,3
1   Torbjörn Henrryson Teknis MC 940  
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing 2:19,9 8:36,3 6:05,9 2:20,5 
 
48 67 Andreas Björkman Degerfors RC Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 19:28,4 2:47,7 5,8 5,8
2   Robert Olsson Degerfors RC 944  
2:16,4 8:43,8 6:07,5 2:20,7 
 
49 93 Tommy Häljeskog MK Kopparberg B-förare 2wd Volvo 19:34,9 2:54,2 1:09,7 6,5
9   Johan Häljeskog MK Kopparberg 242  
2:16,5 8:47,5 6:09,5 2:21,4 
 
50 66 Micke Larsson MK Ran Askersund Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 19:48,8 3:08,1 26,2 13,9
3   Mats Carlsson MK Ran Askersund 240  
2:22,3 8:51,1 6:11,0 2:24,4 
 
51 65 Bo Holmdahl Hallsbergs MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 19:49,2 3:08,5 26,6 0,4
4   Gustav Holmdahl Lindesbergs MK 240  
2:22,0 8:43,5 6:17,6 2:26,1 
 
52 53 Frank Hoffmann SMK Linde Volvo Original Elit Volvo 19:49,6 3:08,9 47,7 0,4
4   Emil Eklund Gestrike RT 240  
2:20,7 8:53,7 6:15,5 2:19,7 
 
53 2 Carl Magnus Ivarsson Vara MK Grupp E Saab 19:50,4 3:09,7 0,8
1   Mattias Kihlström Vara MK 9000  
2:21,9 8:45,3 6:16,4 2:26,8 
 
54 54 Jan Östlund Munkfors MC Volvo Original Elit Volvo 19:55,6 3:14,9 53,7 5,2
5   Magnus Eriksson Fryksdalens MK 940  
2:20,3 8:58,5 6:17,6 2:19,2 
 
55 203 Alexander Vikvist Laxå MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 20:01,7 3:21,0 39,1 6,1
5   Thom Vikvist Laxå MK 240  
2:24,6 8:57,2 6:13,8 2:26,1 
 
56 98 Emil Carneling Katrineholms MK C-förare 2wd BMW 20:02,0 3:21,3 46,9 0,3
2   Kristoffer Gustavsson Björkviks MC E36 325  
Entrant: BDS/Bil o Fritid AB Katrineholm/Eskilstuna 2:22,5 8:58,3 6:16,6 2:24,6 
 
57 52 Torbjörn Karlsson SMK Karlskoga Volvo Original Elit Volvo 20:07,4 3:26,7 1:05,5 5,4
6   Linda Karlsson SMK Karlskoga 940  
2:20,5 9:08,4 6:16,7 2:21,8 
 
58 8 Per Ohlson Katrineholms MK Grupp E VW 20:08,8 3:28,1 18,4 1,4
2   Niclas Andersson Katrineholms MK Golf  
2:24,5 9:14,8 6:03,0 2:26,5 
 
59 57 Pär Johansson Eskilstuna MK Volvo Original Elit Volvo 20:11,3 3:30,6 1:09,4 2,5
7   Niklas Lundkvist Eskilstuna MK 240  
2:18,1 8:55,4 6:33,4 2:24,4 
 
60 6 Joacim Wigertson Kullings MS Grupp E Volvo 20:13,9 3:33,2 23,5 2,6
3   Christoffer Lund Kullings MS 740  
2:24,3 9:05,7 6:20,7 2:23,2 
 
61 10 Cecilia Abrahamsson Kullings MS Grupp E VW 20:16,6 3:35,9 26,2 2,7
4   Stefan Larsson Kullings MS Golf  
2:26,0 9:06,4 6:20,2 2:24,0 
 
62 73 Nicklas Gillberg Kullings MS Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 20:22,1 3:41,4 59,5 5,5
6   Oskar Hedén Kullings MS 740  
2:28,9 9:07,8 6:17,1 2:28,3 
 
63 71 Jonas Thorsell Falköpings MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 20:22,6 3:41,9 1:00,0 0,5
7   Jens Thorsell Falköpings MK 242  
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing 2:29,6 9:04,9 6:20,8 2:27,3 
 
64 74 Reino Orava Laxå MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 20:23,4 3:42,7 1:00,8 0,8
8   Jonatan Orava Laxå MK 940  
2:23,8 9:15,4 6:19,5 2:24,7 
 
65 14 John Hedlund Kinds MK Grupp E VW 20:25,3 3:44,6 34,9 1,9
5   Peter Olsson Borås MK Golf Mk1  
2:27,2 9:14,7 6:17,8 2:25,6 
 
66 75 Fredrik Persson Laxå MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 20:29,2 3:48,5 1:06,6 3,9
9   Simeon Larsson Laxå MK 244  
2:23,3 9:19,6 6:22,9 2:23,4 
 
67 70 Kristian Gustavsson MK Ran Askersund Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 20:44,9 4:04,2 1:22,3 15,7
10   Björn Gustavsson Hallsbergs MK 244  
2:29,8 9:27,2 6:22,1 2:25,8 
 
68 12 Jesper Samuelsson Storfors MK Grupp E Saab 20:45,2 4:04,5 54,8 0,3
6   Jan Ove Gudmunds Filipstads MC 99  
2:26,1 9:23,3 6:30,1 2:25,7 
 
69 72 Jocke Johansson Kullings MS Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 20:46,4 4:05,7 1:23,8 1,2
11   Fredrik Andersson Kullings MS 242  
2:26,3 9:20,2 6:30,3 2:29,6 
 
70 11 Erik Stenberg Kullings MS Grupp E Volvo 21:00,9 4:20,2 1:10,5 14,5
7   Ingmar Lund Kullings MS 940  
2:30,7 9:30,7 6:35,7 2:23,8 
 
71 204 Jimmie Eklöf Katrineholms MK Grupp E VW 21:09,4 4:28,7 1:19,0 8,5
8   Erik Thollén Katrineholms MK Golf  
2:29,2 9:19,1 6:22,6 2:58,5 
 
72 61 Jan Andréasson SMK Örebro Volvo Original Elit Volvo 21:12,1 4:31,4 2:10,2 2,7
8   Christer Björnberg SMK Örebro 940  
2:28,8 9:41,7 6:31,3 2:30,3 
 
73 79 Andreas Brindmark Tjust MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 21:13,1 4:32,4 1:50,5 1,0
12   Tobias Brindmark Åtvidabergs MK 240  
2:25,9 9:38,7 6:31,9 2:36,6 
 
74 5 Santosh Berggren Falköpings MK Grupp E VW 21:18,5 4:37,8 1:28,1 5,4
9   Martin Andersson Götene MK Golf II  
2:32,3 9:47,5 6:32,0 2:26,7 
 
75 9 Robert Ardryd MK Kopparberg Grupp E VW 21:27,7 4:47,0 1:37,3 9,2
10   Björn Ramström Teknis MC Golf Mk 2  
2:30,5 9:39,5 6:44,7 2:33,0 
 
76 50 Kenneth Thor Östernärkes RMC Klassiska Rallybilar Volvo 21:40,2 4:59,5 2:17,9 12,5
2   Mari Ekström Thor Östernärkes RMC Amazon  
Entrant: Ekströms Bygg AB, Örebro 2:34,1 9:44,2 6:46,3 2:35,6 
 
77 3 Kjell Skoog Forshaga MC Grupp E Ford 21:46,2 5:05,5 1:55,8 6,0
11   Bo Jansson Kils MK Bil Escort  
2:30,3 9:54,0 6:50,6 2:31,3 
 
78 7 Jimmy Alfredsson SMK Örebro Grupp E Volvo 22:12,7 5:32,0 2:22,3 26,5
12   Marcus Jansson Storfors MK 740  
2:31,2 9:34,3 7:43,3 2:23,9 
 
79 101 Mika Liimatainen SMK Trollhättan C-förare 2wd Citroën 22:15,7 5:35,0 3:00,6 3,0
3   Juha Liimatainen SMK Trollhättan AX Sport  
3:03,6 9:22,1 6:58,4 2:51,6 
 
80 80 Adrian Weststrand Storfors MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 22:36,2 5:55,5 3:13,6 20,5
13   Ronnie Ivarsson Storfors MK 244  
2:34,6 10:27,3 7:00,2 2:34,1 
 
81 4 Philip Haag Kullings MS Grupp E Volvo 24:26,2 7:45,5 4:35,8 1:50,0
13   Eric Hult Kullings MS 940  
2:22,1 8:42,8 10:56,9 2:24,4 
 
82 78 Peter Holmberg Falköpings MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 24:35,9 7:55,2 5:13,3 9,7
14   Adam Holmberg Falköpings MK 240  
2:51,6 11:17,7 7:34,0 2:52,6 
 
83 1 Jan Wigertson Kullings MS Grupp E Volvo 27:39,3 10:58,6 7:48,9 3:03,4
14   Urban Erlandsson Kullings MS 740  
2:23,2 8:56,2 14:03,0 2:16,9 
 
84 91 Mikael Lindwall Norrköpings MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 39:34,4 22:53,7 21:09,2 11:55,1
10   Magnus Jemsö SMK Valdemarsvik 240  
2:17,9 8:25,8 24:27,2 2:23,5 
 
85 60 Peter Axelsson SMK Karlskoga Volvo Original Elit Volvo 44:31,1 27:50,4 4:56,7
9   Jörgen Nilsson SMK Karlskoga 940  
2:31,2 9:45,7 6:40,5 2:33,7 Penalties 5:06