2010-09-25
Rejmes-Knixen
Official final
After SS 3
86 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 38 Eddie Hörbing Laxå MK A-förare 4wd Ford 14:42,0
1   Björn Nilsson MK Ratten Focus WRC  
Entrant: Torv o Maskin AB 2:01,8 7:24,1 5:16,1 
 
2 40 Bengt Abrahamsson Kullings MS A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 15:11,4 29,4 29,4 29,4
2   Peter Fogel Kullings MS Lancer Evo VII  
2:05,3 7:37,5 5:28,6 
 
3 39 Hans-Erik Weng Säffle MC A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 15:23,1 41,1 41,1 11,7
3   Henrik Hulterskog Skillingaryds MK Lancer Evo X  
2:03,9 7:46,2 5:33,0 
 
4 42 Jan-Erik Folkesson SMK Örebro A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 15:24,7 42,7 42,7 1,6
4   Marie Andersson Teknis MC Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant: TEAM NYA ÅKERIET ÖREBRO 2:05,6 7:51,7 5:27,4 
 
5 43 Mats Adielsson Göteborgs MF A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 15:31,7 49,7 49,7 7,0
5   Peter Kurtén Älvbygdens MK Lancer Evo VII  
2:06,7 7:52,1 5:32,9 
 
6 19 Tom Carlsson Laxå MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 15:34,3 52,3 2,6
1   Fredrik Livh Laxå MK 940  
2:16,6 7:39,8 5:37,9 
 
7 17 Jonas Johansson MK Ran Askersund A-förare 2wd Toyota 15:36,7 54,7 2,4 2,4
2   Emil Axelsson Ydre MK Corolla  
2:09,6 7:52,3 5:34,8 
 
8 15 Jimmy Olsson Storfors MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 15:38,7 56,7 4,4 2,0
3   Conny Sundqvist Storfors MK 940  
Entrant: Körkortskungen i Filipstad 2:09,6 7:49,7 5:39,4 
 
9 25 Johan Karlsson Tjust MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 15:39,5 57,5 5,2 0,8
4   Maths Johnsson Ydre MK 940  
Entrant: Tornby Bilteknik AB 2:13,5 7:52,6 5:33,4 
 
10 44 Daniel Lundberg Skepptuna MK A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 15:40,5 58,5 58,5 1,0
6   Christer Carlsson Katrineholms MK Lancer  
2:09,2 7:55,5 5:35,8 
 
11 41 Joachim Carlström Gullabo RC A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 15:42,0 1:00,0 1:00,0 1,5
7   Jörgen Norman Gullabo RC Lancer Evo VII  
2:08,1 8:01,9 5:32,0 
 
12 29 Hans-Åke Jansson MK Rimo A-förare 2wd Volvo 15:44,3 1:02,3 10,0 2,3
5   Håkan Jansson MK Rimo 240  
Entrant: A.Jansson o son skogsmaskiner 2:08,6 7:56,8 5:38,9 
 
13 46 Fredrik Jonson Strtängnäs AMS A-förare 4wd Subaru 15:47,2 1:05,2 1:05,2 2,9
8   Johan Johansson SMK Valdemarsvik WRX STi  
2:10,8 8:02,5 5:33,9 
 
14 45 Jennie-Lee Hermansson KAK A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 15:49,6 1:07,6 1:07,6 2,4
9   Ola Persson Rasbo MK Lancer Evo IX  
2:09,0 8:05,7 5:34,9 
 
15 206 Calle Trainor Katrineholms MK A-förare 2wd Renault 15:50,6 1:08,6 16,3 1,0
6   Daniel Edorsson Katrineholms MK Clio Sport  
Entrant: Calix AB 2:09,4 8:03,3 5:37,9 
 
16 18 Daniel Hoffmann SMK Linde A-förare 2wd Opel 15:52,7 1:10,7 18,4 2,1
7   Per-Magnus Ericsson MK Ran Askersund Corsa  
2:09,9 8:00,7 5:42,1 
 
17 27 Mattias Kylander Ludvika MS A-förare 2wd Volvo 15:54,3 1:12,3 20,0 1,6
8   Christoffer Bäck SMK Hedemora 940  
2:12,3 7:58,2 5:43,8 
 
18 33 Leif Persson Laxå MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 15:58,5 1:16,5 24,2 4,2
9   Fredrik Rudmalm Degerfors RC 940  
Entrant: Leijtorp racing 2:11,5 8:03,7 5:43,3 
 
19 16 Kent Persson Säffle MC A-förare 2wd Toyota 16:00,0 1:18,0 25,7 1,5
10   Stefan Ahl Wäxjö MS Corolla  
Entrant: MP Maskin o Motor AB 2:12,4 8:01,0 5:46,6 
 
20 20 Tommy Sahlqvist Laxå MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 16:01,7 1:19,7 27,4 1,7
11   Christoffer Johnsson-Standar Laxå MK 940  
2:16,3 8:03,9 5:41,5 
 
21 22 Johan Svensson SMK Valdemarsvik A-förare 2wd Volvo 16:05,6 1:23,6 31,3 3,9
12   Terje Plomèn SMK Valdemarsvik 240  
2:11,6 8:11,2 5:42,8 
 
22 21 Simon Johansson Hagfors MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 16:06,3 1:24,3 32,0 0,7
13   Fredrik Peterson V:a Östergötlands MK 940  
2:12,6 8:07,3 5:46,4 
 
23 82 Magnus Ericsson Degerfors RC B-förare 2wd Volvo 16:08,8 1:26,8 2,5
1   Jennie Ragnarsson SMK Karlskoga 940  
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing 2:11,2 8:08,9 5:48,7 
 
24 85 Kalle Andersson Laxå MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 16:11,1 1:29,1 2,3 2,3
2   Micael Carlson Laxå MK 242  
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing 2:11,7 8:20,3 5:39,1 
 
25 47 Andreas Abrahamsson Katrineholms MK A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 16:11,6 1:29,6 1:29,6 0,5
10   Philip Åbrink Katrineholms MK Lancer Evo III  
2:09,2 8:18,2 5:44,2 
 
26 37 Peder Eliasson Skene MS A-förare 2wd Opel 16:17,3 1:35,3 43,0 5,7
14   Daniel Molin Skene MS Ascona B  
2:11,6 8:21,1 5:44,6 
 
27 90 David Westrin SMK Motala Bil B-förare 2wd Volvo 16:22,2 1:40,2 13,4 4,9
3   Johan Granholm SMK Motala Bil 940  
Entrant: SKOBES BIL AB 2:12,4 8:16,5 5:53,3 
 
28 84 Daniel Johansson Hagfors MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 16:23,9 1:41,9 15,1 1,7
4   Suzanne Pedersen Hagfors MK 240  
2:15,0 8:19,9 5:49,0 
 
29 23 Per-Ola Thörnberg Vetlanda RRC A-förare 2wd Volvo 16:25,0 1:43,0 50,7 1,1
15   Thomas Dahn Vetlanda RRC 940  
2:14,1 8:09,6 6:01,3 
 
30 26 Joakim Larsson Laxå MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 16:25,9 1:43,9 51,6 0,9
16   Anders Isaksson Laxå MK 240  
Entrant: Däckverkstan i Nora 2:15,3 8:20,8 5:49,8 
 
31 31 Mikael Gustavsson Degerfors RC A-förare 2wd Volvo 16:26,8 1:44,8 52,5 0,9
17   Stefan Gustavsson Degerfors RC 242  
2:15,5 8:23,7 5:47,6 
 
32 35 Björn Pauli SMK Motala Bil A-förare 2wd Volvo 16:29,2 1:47,2 54,9 2,4
18   Emil Hultin Östergyllen RC 240  
2:16,4 8:17,5 5:55,3 
 
33 87 Mikael Ljungström Hallsbergs MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 16:30,3 1:48,3 21,5 1,1
5   Sivert Svensson Hallsbergs MK 940  
Entrant: Birkas Bilplåt Skänninge 2:18,5 8:16,8 5:55,0 
 
34 94 Lars-Eric Fredriksson. Degerfors RC B-förare 2wd Volvo 16:30,5 1:48,5 21,7 0,2
6   Håkan Carlsson Degerfors RC 242  
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing 2:15,9 8:21,8 5:52,8 
 
35 24 Björn Larsson Forshaga MC A-förare 2wd Volvo 16:31,5 1:49,5 57,2 1,0
19   Reine Nyberg Forshaga MC 242  
Entrant: PROMT AB 2:14,2 8:16,8 6:00,5 
 
36 96 Nicklas Hjerpe Norrköpings MK B-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 16:38,3 1:56,3 6,8
1   Roine Nilson Norrköpings MK Lancer Evo VII  
2:15,1 8:31,5 5:51,7 
 
37 102 Magnus Johansson Älvbygdens MK C-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 16:41,9 1:59,9 3,6
1   Roger Lindblad Älvbygdens MK Lancer Evo VI  
2:15,0 8:33,2 5:53,7 
 
38 55 Marcus Kallin Säffle MC Volvo Original Elit Volvo 16:43,4 2:01,4 1,5
1   Helena Bengtsson Säffle MC 940  
2:15,7 8:29,8 5:57,9 
 
39 30 Patrik Olsson Norrköpings MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 16:43,9 2:01,9 1:09,6 0,5
20   Jonas Sandberg Tjust MK 940  
Entrant: Henning Jansson Emballage 2:17,2 8:27,8 5:58,9 
 
40 32 Björn Beck Åmåls MK A-förare 2wd Ford 16:50,1 2:08,1 1:15,8 6,2
21   Jan-Åke Heimer Åmåls MK Escort RS  
2:15,9 8:27,3 6:06,9 
 
41 92 Torsten Karlsson Åtvidabergs MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 16:55,7 2:13,7 46,9 5,6
7   Jan Simonsson Åtvidabergs MK 240  
2:16,1 8:36,8 6:02,8 
 
42 100 Rasmus Pettersson SMK Valdemarsvik C-förare 2wd Volvo 16:57,5 2:15,5 1,8
1   Ellinor Grönfors SMK Valdemarsvik 240  
2:15,7 8:38,5 6:03,3 
 
43 58 Anton Suontausta Kolsva MS Volvo Original Elit Volvo 17:00,6 2:18,6 17,2 3,1
2   Andreas Peters Kolsva MS 940  
2:19,1 8:39,5 6:02,0 
 
44 86 Richard Herbertsson Kullings MS B-förare 2wd VW 17:01,4 2:19,4 52,6 0,8
8   Marcus Blomqvist Kullings MS Golf Mk 2  
2:15,5 8:41,5 6:04,4 
 
45 62 Jacob Jansson MK Kopparberg Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 17:02,1 2:20,1 0,7
1   Torbjörn Henrryson Teknis MC 940  
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing 2:19,9 8:36,3 6:05,9 
 
46 56 Jonas Thunberg Degerfors RC Volvo Original Elit Volvo 17:03,4 2:21,4 20,0 1,3
3   Patrick Savinainen Degerfors RC 940  
2:20,5 8:38,6 6:04,3 
 
47 49 Håkan Larsson Laxå MK Klassiska Rallybilar Volvo 17:06,9 2:24,9 3,5
1   Håkan Lindh Laxå MK 242  
2:16,9 8:45,2 6:04,8 
 
48 67 Andreas Björkman Degerfors RC Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 17:07,7 2:25,7 5,6 0,8
2   Robert Olsson Degerfors RC 944  
2:16,4 8:43,8 6:07,5 
 
49 93 Tommy Häljeskog MK Kopparberg B-förare 2wd Volvo 17:13,5 2:31,5 1:04,7 5,8
9   Johan Häljeskog MK Kopparberg 242  
2:16,5 8:47,5 6:09,5 
 
50 65 Bo Holmdahl Hallsbergs MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 17:23,1 2:41,1 21,0 9,6
3   Gustav Holmdahl Lindesbergs MK 240  
2:22,0 8:43,5 6:17,6 
 
51 2 Carl Magnus Ivarsson Vara MK Grupp E Saab 17:23,6 2:41,6 0,5
1   Mattias Kihlström Vara MK 9000  
2:21,9 8:45,3 6:16,4 
 
52 66 Micke Larsson MK Ran Askersund Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 17:24,4 2:42,4 22,3 0,8
4   Mats Carlsson MK Ran Askersund 240  
2:22,3 8:51,1 6:11,0 
 
53 53 Frank Hoffmann SMK Linde Volvo Original Elit Volvo 17:29,9 2:47,9 46,5 5,5
4   Emil Eklund Gestrike RT 240  
2:20,7 8:53,7 6:15,5 
 
54 203 Alexander Vikvist Laxå MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 17:35,6 2:53,6 33,5 5,7
5   Thom Vikvist Laxå MK 240  
2:24,6 8:57,2 6:13,8 
 
55 54 Jan Östlund Munkfors MC Volvo Original Elit Volvo 17:36,4 2:54,4 53,0 0,8
5   Magnus Eriksson Fryksdalens MK 940  
2:20,3 8:58,5 6:17,6 
 
56 98 Emil Carneling Katrineholms MK C-förare 2wd BMW 17:37,4 2:55,4 39,9 1,0
2   Kristoffer Gustavsson Björkviks MC E36 325  
Entrant: BDS/Bil o Fritid AB Katrineholm/Eskilstuna 2:22,5 8:58,3 6:16,6 
 
57 8 Per Ohlson Katrineholms MK Grupp E VW 17:42,3 3:00,3 18,7 4,9
2   Niclas Andersson Katrineholms MK Golf  
2:24,5 9:14,8 6:03,0 
 
58 52 Torbjörn Karlsson SMK Karlskoga Volvo Original Elit Volvo 17:45,6 3:03,6 1:02,2 3,3
6   Linda Karlsson SMK Karlskoga 940  
2:20,5 9:08,4 6:16,7 
 
59 57 Pär Johansson Eskilstuna MK Volvo Original Elit Volvo 17:46,9 3:04,9 1:03,5 1,3
7   Niklas Lundkvist Eskilstuna MK 240  
2:18,1 8:55,4 6:33,4 
 
60 6 Joacim Wigertson Kullings MS Grupp E Volvo 17:50,7 3:08,7 27,1 3,8
3   Christoffer Lund Kullings MS 740  
2:24,3 9:05,7 6:20,7 
 
61 10 Cecilia Abrahamsson Kullings MS Grupp E VW 17:52,6 3:10,6 29,0 1,9
4   Stefan Larsson Kullings MS Golf  
2:26,0 9:06,4 6:20,2 
 
62 73 Nicklas Gillberg Kullings MS Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 17:53,8 3:11,8 51,7 1,2
6   Oskar Hedén Kullings MS 740  
2:28,9 9:07,8 6:17,1 
 
63 71 Jonas Thorsell Falköpings MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 17:55,3 3:13,3 53,2 1,5
7   Jens Thorsell Falköpings MK 242  
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing 2:29,6 9:04,9 6:20,8 
 
64 74 Reino Orava Laxå MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 17:58,7 3:16,7 56,6 3,4
8   Jonatan Orava Laxå MK 940  
2:23,8 9:15,4 6:19,5 
 
65 14 John Hedlund Kinds MK Grupp E VW 17:59,7 3:17,7 36,1 1,0
5   Peter Olsson Borås MK Golf Mk1  
2:27,2 9:14,7 6:17,8 
 
66 69 Lennart Dybeck MK Ran Askersund Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 18:05,5 3:23,5 5,8
9   Peter Sedig MK Ran Askersund 242  
2:27,9 9:05,8 6:31,8 
 
67 75 Fredrik Persson Laxå MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 18:05,8 3:23,8 1:03,7 0,3
10   Simeon Larsson Laxå MK 244  
2:23,3 9:19,6 6:22,9 
 
68 204 Jimmie Eklöf Katrineholms MK Grupp E VW 18:10,9 3:28,9 47,3 5,1
6   Erik Thollén Katrineholms MK Golf  
2:29,2 9:19,1 6:22,6 
 
69 72 Jocke Johansson Kullings MS Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 18:16,8 3:34,8 1:14,7 5,9
11   Fredrik Andersson Kullings MS 242  
2:26,3 9:20,2 6:30,3 
 
70 70 Kristian Gustavsson MK Ran Askersund Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 18:19,1 3:37,1 1:17,0 2,3
12   Björn Gustavsson Hallsbergs MK 244  
2:29,8 9:27,2 6:22,1 
 
71 12 Jesper Samuelsson Storfors MK Grupp E Saab 18:19,5 3:37,5 55,9 0,4
7   Jan Ove Gudmunds Filipstads MC 99  
2:26,1 9:23,3 6:30,1 
 
72 79 Andreas Brindmark Tjust MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 18:36,5 3:54,5 1:34,4 17,0
13   Tobias Brindmark Åtvidabergs MK 240  
2:25,9 9:38,7 6:31,9 
 
73 11 Erik Stenberg Kullings MS Grupp E Volvo 18:37,1 3:55,1 1:13,5 0,6
8   Ingmar Lund Kullings MS 940  
2:30,7 9:30,7 6:35,7 
 
74 61 Jan Andréasson SMK Örebro Volvo Original Elit Volvo 18:41,8 3:59,8 1:58,4 4,7
8   Christer Björnberg SMK Örebro 940  
2:28,8 9:41,7 6:31,3 
 
75 5 Santosh Berggren Falköpings MK Grupp E VW 18:51,8 4:09,8 1:28,2 10,0
9   Martin Andersson Götene MK Golf II  
2:32,3 9:47,5 6:32,0 
 
76 9 Robert Ardryd MK Kopparberg Grupp E VW 18:54,7 4:12,7 1:31,1 2,9
10   Björn Ramström Teknis MC Golf Mk 2  
2:30,5 9:39,5 6:44,7 
 
77 50 Kenneth Thor Östernärkes RMC Klassiska Rallybilar Volvo 19:04,6 4:22,6 1:57,7 9,9
2   Mari Ekström Thor Östernärkes RMC Amazon  
Entrant: Ekströms Bygg AB, Örebro 2:34,1 9:44,2 6:46,3 
 
78 3 Kjell Skoog Forshaga MC Grupp E Ford 19:14,9 4:32,9 1:51,3 10,3
11   Bo Jansson Kils MK Bil Escort  
2:30,3 9:54,0 6:50,6 
 
79 101 Mika Liimatainen SMK Trollhättan C-förare 2wd Citroën 19:24,1 4:42,1 2:26,6 9,2
3   Juha Liimatainen SMK Trollhättan AX Sport  
3:03,6 9:22,1 6:58,4 
 
80 7 Jimmy Alfredsson SMK Örebro Grupp E Volvo 19:48,8 5:06,8 2:25,2 24,7
12   Marcus Jansson Storfors MK 740  
2:31,2 9:34,3 7:43,3 
 
81 80 Adrian Weststrand Storfors MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 20:02,1 5:20,1 3:00,0 13,3
14   Ronnie Ivarsson Storfors MK 244  
2:34,6 10:27,3 7:00,2 
 
82 78 Peter Holmberg Falköpings MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 21:43,3 7:01,3 4:41,2 1:41,2
15   Adam Holmberg Falköpings MK 240  
2:51,6 11:17,7 7:34,0 
 
83 4 Philip Haag Kullings MS Grupp E Volvo 22:01,8 7:19,8 4:38,2 18,5
13   Eric Hult Kullings MS 940  
2:22,1 8:42,8 10:56,9 
 
84 1 Jan Wigertson Kullings MS Grupp E Volvo 25:22,4 10:40,4 7:58,8 3:20,6
14   Urban Erlandsson Kullings MS 740  
2:23,2 8:56,2 14:03,0 
 
85 60 Peter Axelsson SMK Karlskoga Volvo Original Elit Volvo 26:37,4 11:55,4 1:15,0
9   Jörgen Nilsson SMK Karlskoga 940  
2:31,2 9:45,7 6:40,5 Penalties 59
 
86 91 Mikael Lindwall Norrköpings MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 35:10,9 20:28,9 19:02,1 8:33,5
10   Magnus Jemsö SMK Valdemarsvik 240  
2:17,9 8:25,8 24:27,2