2010-09-25
Rejmes-Knixen
Official final
After SS 2
89 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 38 Eddie Hörbing Laxå MK A-förare 4wd Ford 9:25,9
1   Björn Nilsson MK Ratten Focus WRC  
Entrant: Torv o Maskin AB 2:01,8 7:24,1 
 
2 40 Bengt Abrahamsson Kullings MS A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 9:42,8 16,9 16,9 16,9
2   Peter Fogel Kullings MS Lancer Evo VII  
2:05,3 7:37,5 
 
3 39 Hans-Erik Weng Säffle MC A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 9:50,1 24,2 24,2 7,3
3   Henrik Hulterskog Skillingaryds MK Lancer Evo X  
2:03,9 7:46,2 
 
4 19 Tom Carlsson Laxå MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 9:56,4 30,5 6,3
1   Fredrik Livh Laxå MK 940  
2:16,6 7:39,8 
 
5 42 Jan-Erik Folkesson SMK Örebro A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 9:57,3 31,4 31,4 0,9
4   Marie Andersson Teknis MC Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant: TEAM NYA ÅKERIET ÖREBRO 2:05,6 7:51,7 
 
6 43 Mats Adielsson Göteborgs MF A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 9:58,8 32,9 32,9 1,5
5   Peter Kurtén Älvbygdens MK Lancer Evo VII  
2:06,7 7:52,1 
 
7 15 Jimmy Olsson Storfors MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 9:59,3 33,4 2,9 0,5
2   Conny Sundqvist Storfors MK 940  
Entrant: Körkortskungen i Filipstad 2:09,6 7:49,7 
 
8 17 Jonas Johansson MK Ran Askersund A-förare 2wd Toyota 10:01,9 36,0 5,5 2,6
3   Emil Axelsson Ydre MK Corolla  
2:09,6 7:52,3 
 
9 44 Daniel Lundberg Skepptuna MK A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 10:04,7 38,8 38,8 2,8
6   Christer Carlsson Katrineholms MK Lancer  
2:09,2 7:55,5 
 
10 29 Hans-Åke Jansson MK Rimo A-förare 2wd Volvo 10:05,4 39,5 9,0 0,7
4   Håkan Jansson MK Rimo 240  
Entrant: A.Jansson o son skogsmaskiner 2:08,6 7:56,8 
 
11 25 Johan Karlsson Tjust MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 10:06,1 40,2 9,7 0,7
5   Maths Johnsson Ydre MK 940  
Entrant: Tornby Bilteknik AB 2:13,5 7:52,6 
 
12 41 Joachim Carlström Gullabo RC A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 10:10,0 44,1 44,1 3,9
7   Jörgen Norman Gullabo RC Lancer Evo VII  
2:08,1 8:01,9 
 
13 27 Mattias Kylander Ludvika MS A-förare 2wd Volvo 10:10,5 44,6 14,1 0,5
6   Christoffer Bäck SMK Hedemora 940  
2:12,3 7:58,2 
 
14 18 Daniel Hoffmann SMK Linde A-förare 2wd Opel 10:10,6 44,7 14,2 0,1
7   Per-Magnus Ericsson MK Ran Askersund Corsa  
2:09,9 8:00,7 
 
15 206 Calle Trainor Katrineholms MK A-förare 2wd Renault 10:12,7 46,8 16,3 2,1
8   Daniel Edorsson Katrineholms MK Clio Sport  
Entrant: Calix AB 2:09,4 8:03,3 
 
16 46 Fredrik Jonson Strtängnäs AMS A-förare 4wd Subaru 10:13,3 47,4 47,4 0,6
8   Johan Johansson SMK Valdemarsvik WRX STi  
2:10,8 8:02,5 
 
17 16 Kent Persson Säffle MC A-förare 2wd Toyota 10:13,4 47,5 17,0 0,1
9   Stefan Ahl Wäxjö MS Corolla  
Entrant: MP Maskin o Motor AB 2:12,4 8:01,0 
 
18 45 Jennie-Lee Hermansson KAK A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 10:14,7 48,8 48,8 1,3
9   Ola Persson Rasbo MK Lancer Evo IX  
2:09,0 8:05,7 
 
19 33 Leif Persson Laxå MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 10:15,2 49,3 18,8 0,5
10   Fredrik Rudmalm Degerfors RC 940  
Entrant: Leijtorp racing 2:11,5 8:03,7 
 
20 21 Simon Johansson Hagfors MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 10:19,9 54,0 23,5 4,7
11   Fredrik Peterson V:a Östergötlands MK 940  
2:12,6 8:07,3 
 
21 82 Magnus Ericsson Degerfors RC B-förare 2wd Volvo 10:20,1 54,2 0,2
1   Jennie Ragnarsson SMK Karlskoga 940  
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing 2:11,2 8:08,9 
 
22 20 Tommy Sahlqvist Laxå MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 10:20,2 54,3 23,8 0,1
12   Christoffer Johnsson-Standar Laxå MK 940  
2:16,3 8:03,9 
 
23 22 Johan Svensson SMK Valdemarsvik A-förare 2wd Volvo 10:22,8 56,9 26,4 2,6
13   Terje Plomèn SMK Valdemarsvik 240  
2:11,6 8:11,2 
 
24 23 Per-Ola Thörnberg Vetlanda RRC A-förare 2wd Volvo 10:23,7 57,8 27,3 0,9
14   Thomas Dahn Vetlanda RRC 940  
2:14,1 8:09,6 
 
25 47 Andreas Abrahamsson Katrineholms MK A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 10:27,4 1:01,5 1:01,5 3,7
10   Philip Åbrink Katrineholms MK Lancer Evo III  
2:09,2 8:18,2 
 
26 90 David Westrin SMK Motala Bil B-förare 2wd Volvo 10:28,9 1:03,0 8,8 1,5
2   Johan Granholm SMK Motala Bil 940  
Entrant: SKOBES BIL AB 2:12,4 8:16,5 
 
27 24 Björn Larsson Forshaga MC A-förare 2wd Volvo 10:31,0 1:05,1 34,6 2,1
15   Reine Nyberg Forshaga MC 242  
Entrant: PROMT AB 2:14,2 8:16,8 
 
28 85 Kalle Andersson Laxå MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 10:32,0 1:06,1 11,9 1,0
3   Micael Carlson Laxå MK 242  
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing 2:11,7 8:20,3 
 
29 37 Peder Eliasson Skene MS A-förare 2wd Opel 10:32,7 1:06,8 36,3 0,7
16   Daniel Molin Skene MS Ascona B  
2:11,6 8:21,1 
 
30 35 Björn Pauli SMK Motala Bil A-förare 2wd Volvo 10:33,9 1:08,0 37,5 1,2
17   Emil Hultin Östergyllen RC 240  
2:16,4 8:17,5 
 
31 84 Daniel Johansson Hagfors MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 10:34,9 1:09,0 14,8 1,0
4   Suzanne Pedersen Hagfors MK 240  
2:15,0 8:19,9 
 
32 87 Mikael Ljungström Hallsbergs MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 10:35,3 1:09,4 15,2 0,4
5   Sivert Svensson Hallsbergs MK 940  
Entrant: Birkas Bilplåt Skänninge 2:18,5 8:16,8 
 
33 26 Joakim Larsson Laxå MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 10:36,1 1:10,2 39,7 0,8
18   Anders Isaksson Laxå MK 240  
Entrant: Däckverkstan i Nora 2:15,3 8:20,8 
 
34 94 Lars-Eric Fredriksson. Degerfors RC B-förare 2wd Volvo 10:37,7 1:11,8 17,6 1,6
6   Håkan Carlsson Degerfors RC 242  
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing 2:15,9 8:21,8 
 
35 31 Mikael Gustavsson Degerfors RC A-förare 2wd Volvo 10:39,2 1:13,3 42,8 1,5
19   Stefan Gustavsson Degerfors RC 242  
2:15,5 8:23,7 
 
36 32 Björn Beck Åmåls MK A-förare 2wd Ford 10:43,2 1:17,3 46,8 4,0
20   Jan-Åke Heimer Åmåls MK Escort RS  
2:15,9 8:27,3 
 
37 91 Mikael Lindwall Norrköpings MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 10:43,7 1:17,8 23,6 0,5
7   Magnus Jemsö SMK Valdemarsvik 240  
2:17,9 8:25,8 
 
38 30 Patrik Olsson Norrköpings MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 10:45,0 1:19,1 48,6 1,3
21   Jonas Sandberg Tjust MK 940  
Entrant: Henning Jansson Emballage 2:17,2 8:27,8 
 
39 55 Marcus Kallin Säffle MC Volvo Original Elit Volvo 10:45,5 1:19,6 0,5
1   Helena Bengtsson Säffle MC 940  
2:15,7 8:29,8 
 
40 96 Nicklas Hjerpe Norrköpings MK B-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 10:46,6 1:20,7 1,1
1   Roine Nilson Norrköpings MK Lancer Evo VII  
2:15,1 8:31,5 
 
41 102 Magnus Johansson Älvbygdens MK C-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 10:48,2 1:22,3 1,6
1   Roger Lindblad Älvbygdens MK Lancer Evo VI  
2:15,0 8:33,2 
 
42 103 Mathias Lundahl Vimmerby MS C-förare 4wd Skoda 10:52,6 1:26,7 4,4
2   Björn Jacobsson Octavia  
Entrant: Tätab Hyrliftar 2:13,5 8:39,1 
 
43 92 Torsten Karlsson Åtvidabergs MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 10:52,9 1:27,0 32,8 0,3
8   Jan Simonsson Åtvidabergs MK 240  
2:16,1 8:36,8 
 
44 34 Jonas Sandgren Falköpings MK A-förare 2wd Opel 10:53,5 1:27,6 0,6
22   Urban Fröjd Falköpings MK Ascona B  
2:17,5 8:36,0 
 
45 100 Rasmus Pettersson SMK Valdemarsvik C-förare 2wd Volvo 10:54,2 1:28,3 0,7
1   Ellinor Grönfors SMK Valdemarsvik 240  
2:15,7 8:38,5 
 
46 62 Jacob Jansson MK Kopparberg Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 10:56,2 1:30,3 2,0
1   Torbjörn Henrryson Teknis MC 940  
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing 2:19,9 8:36,3 
 
47 86 Richard Herbertsson Kullings MS B-förare 2wd VW 10:57,0 1:31,1 36,9 0,8
9   Marcus Blomqvist Kullings MS Golf Mk 2  
2:15,5 8:41,5 
 
48 58 Anton Suontausta Kolsva MS Volvo Original Elit Volvo 10:58,6 1:32,7 13,1 1,6
2   Andreas Peters Kolsva MS 940  
2:19,1 8:39,5 
 
49 56 Jonas Thunberg Degerfors RC Volvo Original Elit Volvo 10:59,1 1:33,2 13,6 0,5
3   Patrick Savinainen Degerfors RC 940  
2:20,5 8:38,6 
 
50 67 Andreas Björkman Degerfors RC Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 11:00,2 1:34,3 4,0 1,1
2   Robert Olsson Degerfors RC 944  
2:16,4 8:43,8 
 
51 49 Håkan Larsson Laxå MK Klassiska Rallybilar Volvo 11:02,1 1:36,2 1,9
1   Håkan Lindh Laxå MK 242  
2:16,9 8:45,2 
 
52 93 Tommy Häljeskog MK Kopparberg B-förare 2wd Volvo 11:04,0 1:38,1 43,9 1,9
10   Johan Häljeskog MK Kopparberg 242  
2:16,5 8:47,5 
 
53 4 Philip Haag Kullings MS Grupp E Volvo 11:04,9 1:39,0 0,9
1   Eric Hult Kullings MS 940  
2:22,1 8:42,8 
 
54 65 Bo Holmdahl Hallsbergs MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 11:05,5 1:39,6 9,3 0,6
3   Gustav Holmdahl Lindesbergs MK 240  
2:22,0 8:43,5 
 
55 2 Carl Magnus Ivarsson Vara MK Grupp E Saab 11:07,2 1:41,3 2,3 1,7
2   Mattias Kihlström Vara MK 9000  
2:21,9 8:45,3 
 
56 66 Micke Larsson MK Ran Askersund Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 11:13,4 1:47,5 17,2 6,2
4   Mats Carlsson MK Ran Askersund 240  
2:22,3 8:51,1 
 
57 57 Pär Johansson Eskilstuna MK Volvo Original Elit Volvo 11:13,5 1:47,6 28,0 0,1
4   Niklas Lundkvist Eskilstuna MK 240  
2:18,1 8:55,4 
 
58 53 Frank Hoffmann SMK Linde Volvo Original Elit Volvo 11:14,4 1:48,5 28,9 0,9
5   Emil Eklund Gestrike RT 240  
2:20,7 8:53,7 
 
59 54 Jan Östlund Munkfors MC Volvo Original Elit Volvo 11:18,8 1:52,9 33,3 4,4
6   Magnus Eriksson Fryksdalens MK 940  
2:20,3 8:58,5 
 
60 1 Jan Wigertson Kullings MS Grupp E Volvo 11:19,4 1:53,5 14,5 0,6
3   Urban Erlandsson Kullings MS 740  
2:23,2 8:56,2 
 
61 98 Emil Carneling Katrineholms MK C-förare 2wd BMW 11:20,8 1:54,9 26,6 1,4
2   Kristoffer Gustavsson Björkviks MC E36 325  
Entrant: BDS/Bil o Fritid AB Katrineholm/Eskilstuna 2:22,5 8:58,3 
 
62 203 Alexander Vikvist Laxå MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 11:21,8 1:55,9 25,6 1,0
5   Thom Vikvist Laxå MK 240  
2:24,6 8:57,2 
 
63 52 Torbjörn Karlsson SMK Karlskoga Volvo Original Elit Volvo 11:28,9 2:03,0 43,4 7,1
7   Linda Karlsson SMK Karlskoga 940  
2:20,5 9:08,4 
 
64 6 Joacim Wigertson Kullings MS Grupp E Volvo 11:30,0 2:04,1 25,1 1,1
4   Christoffer Lund Kullings MS 740  
2:24,3 9:05,7 
 
65 10 Cecilia Abrahamsson Kullings MS Grupp E VW 11:32,4 2:06,5 27,5 2,4
5   Stefan Larsson Kullings MS Golf  
2:26,0 9:06,4 
 
66 69 Lennart Dybeck MK Ran Askersund Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 11:33,7 2:07,8 1,3
6   Peter Sedig MK Ran Askersund 242  
2:27,9 9:05,8 
 
67 71 Jonas Thorsell Falköpings MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 11:34,5 2:08,6 38,3 0,8
7   Jens Thorsell Falköpings MK 242  
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing 2:29,6 9:04,9 
 
68 73 Nicklas Gillberg Kullings MS Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 11:36,7 2:10,8 40,5 2,2
8   Oskar Hedén Kullings MS 740  
2:28,9 9:07,8 
 
69 74 Reino Orava Laxå MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 11:39,2 2:13,3 43,0 2,5
9   Jonatan Orava Laxå MK 940  
2:23,8 9:15,4 
 
70 8 Per Ohlson Katrineholms MK Grupp E VW 11:39,3 2:13,4 34,4 0,1
6   Niclas Andersson Katrineholms MK Golf  
2:24,5 9:14,8 
 
71 14 John Hedlund Kinds MK Grupp E VW 11:41,9 2:16,0 37,0 2,6
7   Peter Olsson Borås MK Golf Mk1  
2:27,2 9:14,7 
 
72 75 Fredrik Persson Laxå MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 11:42,9 2:17,0 46,7 1,0
10   Simeon Larsson Laxå MK 244  
2:23,3 9:19,6 
 
73 64 Dennis Askling Hallsbergs MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 11:43,5 2:17,6 0,6
11   Johan Elofsson Hallsberhs MK 244  
2:21,3 9:22,2 
 
74 72 Jocke Johansson Kullings MS Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 11:46,5 2:20,6 50,3 3,0
12   Fredrik Andersson Kullings MS 242  
2:26,3 9:20,2 
 
75 204 Jimmie Eklöf Katrineholms MK Grupp E VW 11:48,3 2:22,4 43,4 1,8
8   Erik Thollén Katrineholms MK Golf  
2:29,2 9:19,1 
 
76 12 Jesper Samuelsson Storfors MK Grupp E Saab 11:49,4 2:23,5 44,5 1,1
9   Jan Ove Gudmunds Filipstads MC 99  
2:26,1 9:23,3 
 
77 70 Kristian Gustavsson MK Ran Askersund Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 11:57,0 2:31,1 1:00,8 7,6
13   Björn Gustavsson Hallsbergs MK 244  
2:29,8 9:27,2 
 
78 11 Erik Stenberg Kullings MS Grupp E Volvo 12:01,4 2:35,5 56,5 4,4
10   Ingmar Lund Kullings MS 940  
2:30,7 9:30,7 
 
79 79 Andreas Brindmark Tjust MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 12:04,6 2:38,7 1:08,4 3,2
14   Tobias Brindmark Åtvidabergs MK 240  
2:25,9 9:38,7 
 
80 7 Jimmy Alfredsson SMK Örebro Grupp E Volvo 12:05,5 2:39,6 1:00,6 0,9
11   Marcus Jansson Storfors MK 740  
2:31,2 9:34,3 
 
81 9 Robert Ardryd MK Kopparberg Grupp E VW 12:10,0 2:44,1 1:05,1 4,5
12   Björn Ramström Teknis MC Golf Mk 2  
2:30,5 9:39,5 
 
82 61 Jan Andréasson SMK Örebro Volvo Original Elit Volvo 12:10,5 2:44,6 1:25,0 0,5
8   Christer Björnberg SMK Örebro 940  
2:28,8 9:41,7 
 
83 50 Kenneth Thor Östernärkes RMC Klassiska Rallybilar Volvo 12:18,3 2:52,4 1:16,2 7,8
2   Mari Ekström Thor Östernärkes RMC Amazon  
Entrant: Ekströms Bygg AB, Örebro 2:34,1 9:44,2 
 
84 5 Santosh Berggren Falköpings MK Grupp E VW 12:19,8 2:53,9 1:14,9 1,5
13   Martin Andersson Götene MK Golf II  
2:32,3 9:47,5 
 
85 3 Kjell Skoog Forshaga MC Grupp E Ford 12:24,3 2:58,4 1:19,4 4,5
14   Bo Jansson Kils MK Bil Escort  
2:30,3 9:54,0 
 
86 101 Mika Liimatainen SMK Trollhättan C-förare 2wd Citroën 12:25,7 2:59,8 1:31,5 1,4
3   Juha Liimatainen SMK Trollhättan AX Sport  
3:03,6 9:22,1 
 
87 80 Adrian Weststrand Storfors MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 13:01,9 3:36,0 2:05,7 36,2
15   Ronnie Ivarsson Storfors MK 244  
2:34,6 10:27,3 
 
88 78 Peter Holmberg Falköpings MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 14:09,3 4:43,4 3:13,1 1:07,4
16   Adam Holmberg Falköpings MK 240  
2:51,6 11:17,7 
 
89 60 Peter Axelsson SMK Karlskoga Volvo Original Elit Volvo 19:56,9 10:31,0 5:47,6
9   Jörgen Nilsson SMK Karlskoga 940  
2:31,2 9:45,7