2010-09-25
Rejmes-Knixen
Official final
After SS 1
90 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 38 Eddie Hörbing Laxå MK A-förare 4wd Ford 2:01,8
1   Björn Nilsson MK Ratten Focus WRC  
Entrant: Torv o Maskin AB
 
2 39 Hans-Erik Weng Säffle MC A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 2:03,9 2,1 2,1 2,1
2   Henrik Hulterskog Skillingaryds MK Lancer Evo X  
 
3 40 Bengt Abrahamsson Kullings MS A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 2:05,3 3,5 3,5 1,4
3   Peter Fogel Kullings MS Lancer Evo VII  
 
4 42 Jan-Erik Folkesson SMK Örebro A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 2:05,6 3,8 3,8 0,3
4   Marie Andersson Teknis MC Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant: TEAM NYA ÅKERIET ÖREBRO
 
5 43 Mats Adielsson Göteborgs MF A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 2:06,7 4,9 4,9 1,1
5   Peter Kurtén Älvbygdens MK Lancer Evo VII  
 
6 41 Joachim Carlström Gullabo RC A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 2:08,1 6,3 6,3 1,4
6   Jörgen Norman Gullabo RC Lancer Evo VII  
 
7 29 Hans-Åke Jansson MK Rimo A-förare 2wd Volvo 2:08,6 6,8 0,5
1   Håkan Jansson MK Rimo 240  
Entrant: A.Jansson o son skogsmaskiner
 
8 45 Jennie-Lee Hermansson KAK A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 2:09,0 7,2 7,2 0,4
7   Ola Persson Rasbo MK Lancer Evo IX  
 
9 44 Daniel Lundberg Skepptuna MK A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 2:09,2 7,4 7,4 0,2
8   Christer Carlsson Katrineholms MK Lancer  
 
9 47 Andreas Abrahamsson Katrineholms MK A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 2:09,2 7,4 7,4
8   Philip Åbrink Katrineholms MK Lancer Evo III  
 
11 206 Calle Trainor Katrineholms MK A-förare 2wd Renault 2:09,4 7,6 0,8 0,2
2   Daniel Edorsson Katrineholms MK Clio Sport  
Entrant: Calix AB
 
12 17 Jonas Johansson MK Ran Askersund A-förare 2wd Toyota 2:09,6 7,8 1,0 0,2
3   Emil Axelsson Ydre MK Corolla  
 
12 15 Jimmy Olsson Storfors MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 2:09,6 7,8 1,0
3   Conny Sundqvist Storfors MK 940  
Entrant: Körkortskungen i Filipstad
 
14 18 Daniel Hoffmann SMK Linde A-förare 2wd Opel 2:09,9 8,1 1,3 0,3
5   Per-Magnus Ericsson MK Ran Askersund Corsa  
 
15 46 Fredrik Jonson Strtängnäs AMS A-förare 4wd Subaru 2:10,8 9,0 9,0 0,9
10   Johan Johansson SMK Valdemarsvik WRX STi  
 
16 82 Magnus Ericsson Degerfors RC B-förare 2wd Volvo 2:11,2 9,4 0,4
1   Jennie Ragnarsson SMK Karlskoga 940  
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing
 
17 33 Leif Persson Laxå MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 2:11,5 9,7 2,9 0,3
6   Fredrik Rudmalm Degerfors RC 940  
Entrant: Leijtorp racing
 
18 37 Peder Eliasson Skene MS A-förare 2wd Opel 2:11,6 9,8 3,0 0,1
7   Daniel Molin Skene MS Ascona B  
 
18 22 Johan Svensson SMK Valdemarsvik A-förare 2wd Volvo 2:11,6 9,8 3,0
7   Terje Plomèn SMK Valdemarsvik 240  
 
20 85 Kalle Andersson Laxå MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 2:11,7 9,9 0,5 0,1
2   Micael Carlson Laxå MK 242  
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing
 
21 27 Mattias Kylander Ludvika MS A-förare 2wd Volvo 2:12,3 10,5 3,7 0,6
9   Christoffer Bäck SMK Hedemora 940  
 
22 16 Kent Persson Säffle MC A-förare 2wd Toyota 2:12,4 10,6 3,8 0,1
10   Stefan Ahl Wäxjö MS Corolla  
Entrant: MP Maskin o Motor AB
 
22 90 David Westrin SMK Motala Bil B-förare 2wd Volvo 2:12,4 10,6 1,2
3   Johan Granholm SMK Motala Bil 940  
Entrant: SKOBES BIL AB
 
24 21 Simon Johansson Hagfors MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 2:12,6 10,8 4,0 0,2
11   Fredrik Peterson V:a Östergötlands MK 940  
 
25 25 Johan Karlsson Tjust MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 2:13,5 11,7 4,9 0,9
12   Maths Johnsson Ydre MK 940  
Entrant: Tornby Bilteknik AB
 
25 103 Mathias Lundahl Vimmerby MS C-förare 4wd Skoda 2:13,5 11,7
1   Björn Jacobsson Octavia  
Entrant: Tätab Hyrliftar
 
27 23 Per-Ola Thörnberg Vetlanda RRC A-förare 2wd Volvo 2:14,1 12,3 5,5 0,6
13   Thomas Dahn Vetlanda RRC 940  
 
28 24 Björn Larsson Forshaga MC A-förare 2wd Volvo 2:14,2 12,4 5,6 0,1
14   Reine Nyberg Forshaga MC 242  
Entrant: PROMT AB
 
29 102 Magnus Johansson Älvbygdens MK C-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 2:15,0 13,2 1,5 0,8
2   Roger Lindblad Älvbygdens MK Lancer Evo VI  
 
29 84 Daniel Johansson Hagfors MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 2:15,0 13,2 3,8
4   Suzanne Pedersen Hagfors MK 240  
 
31 96 Nicklas Hjerpe Norrköpings MK B-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 2:15,1 13,3 0,1
1   Roine Nilson Norrköpings MK Lancer Evo VII  
 
32 26 Joakim Larsson Laxå MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 2:15,3 13,5 6,7 0,2
15   Anders Isaksson Laxå MK 240  
Entrant: Däckverkstan i Nora
 
33 86 Richard Herbertsson Kullings MS B-förare 2wd VW 2:15,5 13,7 4,3 0,2
5   Marcus Blomqvist Kullings MS Golf Mk 2  
 
33 31 Mikael Gustavsson Degerfors RC A-förare 2wd Volvo 2:15,5 13,7 6,9
16   Stefan Gustavsson Degerfors RC 242  
 
35 100 Rasmus Pettersson SMK Valdemarsvik C-förare 2wd Volvo 2:15,7 13,9 0,2
1   Ellinor Grönfors SMK Valdemarsvik 240  
 
35 55 Marcus Kallin Säffle MC Volvo Original Elit Volvo 2:15,7 13,9
1   Helena Bengtsson Säffle MC 940  
 
37 94 Lars-Eric Fredriksson. Degerfors RC B-förare 2wd Volvo 2:15,9 14,1 4,7 0,2
6   Håkan Carlsson Degerfors RC 242  
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing
 
37 32 Björn Beck Åmåls MK A-förare 2wd Ford 2:15,9 14,1 7,3
17   Jan-Åke Heimer Åmåls MK Escort RS  
 
39 92 Torsten Karlsson Åtvidabergs MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 2:16,1 14,3 4,9 0,2
7   Jan Simonsson Åtvidabergs MK 240  
 
40 20 Tommy Sahlqvist Laxå MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 2:16,3 14,5 7,7 0,2
18   Christoffer Johnsson-Standar Laxå MK 940  
 
41 35 Björn Pauli SMK Motala Bil A-förare 2wd Volvo 2:16,4 14,6 7,8 0,1
19   Emil Hultin Östergyllen RC 240  
 
41 67 Andreas Björkman Degerfors RC Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 2:16,4 14,6
1   Robert Olsson Degerfors RC 944  
 
43 93 Tommy Häljeskog MK Kopparberg B-förare 2wd Volvo 2:16,5 14,7 5,3 0,1
8   Johan Häljeskog MK Kopparberg 242  
 
44 19 Tom Carlsson Laxå MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 2:16,6 14,8 8,0 0,1
20   Fredrik Livh Laxå MK 940  
 
45 49 Håkan Larsson Laxå MK Klassiska Rallybilar Volvo 2:16,9 15,1 0,3
1   Håkan Lindh Laxå MK 242  
 
46 30 Patrik Olsson Norrköpings MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 2:17,2 15,4 8,6 0,3
21   Jonas Sandberg Tjust MK 940  
Entrant: Henning Jansson Emballage
 
47 34 Jonas Sandgren Falköpings MK A-förare 2wd Opel 2:17,5 15,7 0,3
22   Urban Fröjd Falköpings MK Ascona B  
 
48 91 Mikael Lindwall Norrköpings MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 2:17,9 16,1 6,7 0,4
9   Magnus Jemsö SMK Valdemarsvik 240  
 
49 57 Pär Johansson Eskilstuna MK Volvo Original Elit Volvo 2:18,1 16,3 2,4 0,2
2   Niklas Lundkvist Eskilstuna MK 240  
 
50 87 Mikael Ljungström Hallsbergs MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 2:18,5 16,7 7,3 0,4
10   Sivert Svensson Hallsbergs MK 940  
Entrant: Birkas Bilplåt Skänninge
 
51 58 Anton Suontausta Kolsva MS Volvo Original Elit Volvo 2:19,1 17,3 3,4 0,6
3   Andreas Peters Kolsva MS 940  
 
52 62 Jacob Jansson MK Kopparberg Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 2:19,9 18,1 3,5 0,8
2   Torbjörn Henrryson Teknis MC 940  
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing
 
53 54 Jan Östlund Munkfors MC Volvo Original Elit Volvo 2:20,3 18,5 4,6 0,4
4   Magnus Eriksson Fryksdalens MK 940  
 
54 56 Jonas Thunberg Degerfors RC Volvo Original Elit Volvo 2:20,5 18,7 4,8 0,2
5   Patrick Savinainen Degerfors RC 940  
 
54 52 Torbjörn Karlsson SMK Karlskoga Volvo Original Elit Volvo 2:20,5 18,7 4,8
5   Linda Karlsson SMK Karlskoga 940  
 
56 53 Frank Hoffmann SMK Linde Volvo Original Elit Volvo 2:20,7 18,9 5,0 0,2
7   Emil Eklund Gestrike RT 240  
 
57 64 Dennis Askling Hallsbergs MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 2:21,3 19,5 0,6
3   Johan Elofsson Hallsberhs MK 244  
 
58 2 Carl Magnus Ivarsson Vara MK Grupp E Saab 2:21,9 20,1 0,6
1   Mattias Kihlström Vara MK 9000  
 
59 65 Bo Holmdahl Hallsbergs MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 2:22,0 20,2 5,6 0,1
4   Gustav Holmdahl Lindesbergs MK 240  
 
60 4 Philip Haag Kullings MS Grupp E Volvo 2:22,1 20,3 0,2 0,1
2   Eric Hult Kullings MS 940  
 
61 66 Micke Larsson MK Ran Askersund Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 2:22,3 20,5 5,9 0,2
5   Mats Carlsson MK Ran Askersund 240  
 
62 98 Emil Carneling Katrineholms MK C-förare 2wd BMW 2:22,5 20,7 6,8 0,2
2   Kristoffer Gustavsson Björkviks MC E36 325  
Entrant: BDS/Bil o Fritid AB Katrineholm/Eskilstuna
 
63 1 Jan Wigertson Kullings MS Grupp E Volvo 2:23,2 21,4 1,3 0,7
3   Urban Erlandsson Kullings MS 740  
 
64 75 Fredrik Persson Laxå MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 2:23,3 21,5 6,9 0,1
6   Simeon Larsson Laxå MK 244  
 
65 74 Reino Orava Laxå MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 2:23,8 22,0 7,4 0,5
7   Jonatan Orava Laxå MK 940  
 
66 6 Joacim Wigertson Kullings MS Grupp E Volvo 2:24,3 22,5 2,4 0,5
4   Christoffer Lund Kullings MS 740  
 
67 8 Per Ohlson Katrineholms MK Grupp E VW 2:24,5 22,7 2,6 0,2
5   Niclas Andersson Katrineholms MK Golf  
 
68 203 Alexander Vikvist Laxå MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 2:24,6 22,8 8,2 0,1
8   Thom Vikvist Laxå MK 240  
 
69 79 Andreas Brindmark Tjust MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 2:25,9 24,1 9,5 1,3
9   Tobias Brindmark Åtvidabergs MK 240  
 
70 10 Cecilia Abrahamsson Kullings MS Grupp E VW 2:26,0 24,2 4,1 0,1
6   Stefan Larsson Kullings MS Golf  
 
71 12 Jesper Samuelsson Storfors MK Grupp E Saab 2:26,1 24,3 4,2 0,1
7   Jan Ove Gudmunds Filipstads MC 99  
 
72 72 Jocke Johansson Kullings MS Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 2:26,3 24,5 9,9 0,2
10   Fredrik Andersson Kullings MS 242  
 
73 14 John Hedlund Kinds MK Grupp E VW 2:27,2 25,4 5,3 0,9
8   Peter Olsson Borås MK Golf Mk1  
 
74 69 Lennart Dybeck MK Ran Askersund Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 2:27,9 26,1 0,7
11   Peter Sedig MK Ran Askersund 242  
 
75 61 Jan Andréasson SMK Örebro Volvo Original Elit Volvo 2:28,8 27,0 13,1 0,9
8   Christer Björnberg SMK Örebro 940  
 
76 73 Nicklas Gillberg Kullings MS Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 2:28,9 27,1 12,5 0,1
12   Oskar Hedén Kullings MS 740  
 
77 204 Jimmie Eklöf Katrineholms MK Grupp E VW 2:29,2 27,4 7,3 0,3
9   Erik Thollén Katrineholms MK Golf  
 
78 71 Jonas Thorsell Falköpings MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 2:29,6 27,8 13,2 0,4
13   Jens Thorsell Falköpings MK 242  
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing
 
79 70 Kristian Gustavsson MK Ran Askersund Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 2:29,8 28,0 13,4 0,2
14   Björn Gustavsson Hallsbergs MK 244  
 
80 3 Kjell Skoog Forshaga MC Grupp E Ford 2:30,3 28,5 8,4 0,5
10   Bo Jansson Kils MK Bil Escort  
 
81 9 Robert Ardryd MK Kopparberg Grupp E VW 2:30,5 28,7 8,6 0,2
11   Björn Ramström Teknis MC Golf Mk 2  
 
81 13 Torbjörn Norman Ludvika MS Grupp E Opel 2:30,5 28,7
11   Anders Fredriksson Ludvika MS Ascona A  
 
83 11 Erik Stenberg Kullings MS Grupp E Volvo 2:30,7 28,9 8,8 0,2
13   Ingmar Lund Kullings MS 940  
 
84 7 Jimmy Alfredsson SMK Örebro Grupp E Volvo 2:31,2 29,4 9,3 0,5
14   Marcus Jansson Storfors MK 740  
 
84 60 Peter Axelsson SMK Karlskoga Volvo Original Elit Volvo 2:31,2 29,4
9   Jörgen Nilsson SMK Karlskoga 940  
 
86 5 Santosh Berggren Falköpings MK Grupp E VW 2:32,3 30,5 10,4 1,1
15   Martin Andersson Götene MK Golf II  
 
87 50 Kenneth Thor Östernärkes RMC Klassiska Rallybilar Volvo 2:34,1 32,3 17,2 1,8
2   Mari Ekström Thor Östernärkes RMC Amazon  
Entrant: Ekströms Bygg AB, Örebro
 
88 80 Adrian Weststrand Storfors MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 2:34,6 32,8 18,2 0,5
15   Ronnie Ivarsson Storfors MK 244  
 
89 78 Peter Holmberg Falköpings MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 2:51,6 49,8 35,2 17,0
16   Adam Holmberg Falköpings MK 240  
 
90 101 Mika Liimatainen SMK Trollhättan C-förare 2wd Citroën 3:03,6 1:01,8 47,9 12,0
3   Juha Liimatainen SMK Trollhättan AX Sport