2010-09-26
Fridaspecialen
Official final
After SP 1
33 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
24 |
|
Pär Karlsson |
Lidköpings MSF |
A-förare Grupp H /Nat Spec. |
|
Peugeot |
4:10,2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Ulf Axelsson |
Lidköpings MSF |
|
205 GTI |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
25 |
|
Jörgen Johansson |
Wmsk |
A-förare Grupp H /Nat Spec. |
|
Opel |
4:11,6 |
1,4
|
1,4
|
1,4
|
2 |
|
|
Camilla Pettersson |
Wmsk |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
28 |
|
Tommy Nilsson |
Karlstad MC Bil |
B-förare Grupp H /Nat Spec. |
|
Ford |
4:16,8 |
6,6
|
|
5,2
|
1 |
|
|
Pekka Hannukainen |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
26 |
|
Gunnar Bäck |
MK Team Westom |
A-förare Grupp H /Nat Spec. |
|
Toyota |
4:17,5 |
7,3
|
7,3
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Nils Eric Ar Vadå? |
MK Team Westom |
|
Starlet |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
31 |
|
Lars Hjerpe |
MK Ratten |
B-förare Grupp H /Nat Spec. |
|
Opel |
4:17,8 |
7,6
|
1,0
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Jan Hedlund |
MK Ratten |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
27 |
|
Stefan Grönberg |
Dals MK |
B-förare Grupp H /Nat Spec. |
|
Opel |
4:17,9 |
7,7
|
1,1
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Karl-Olof Olsson |
Dals MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
22 |
|
Anders Bergqvist |
Dals MK |
A-förare Grupp H /Nat Spec. |
|
Ford |
4:22,3 |
12,1
|
12,1
|
4,4
|
4 |
|
|
Morgan Larsson |
Dals MK |
|
Sierra RS Cosworth |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
23 |
|
Reidar Johansson |
Dals MK |
A-förare Grupp H /Nat Spec. |
|
BMW |
4:29,5 |
19,3
|
19,3
|
7,2
|
5 |
|
|
Jan Flink |
Dals MK |
|
E30 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
18 |
|
Tomi Juntunen |
SMK Trollhättan |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
4:35,9 |
25,7
|
|
6,4
|
1 |
|
|
Patrik Nyman |
Dals MK |
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: High Performance Heads |
|
|
10 |
11 |
|
Martin Edlund |
Älvbygdens MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
4:36,1 |
25,9
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
740 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
4 |
|
Jörgen Sundström |
Vara MK |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
4:36,3 |
26,1
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Annelie Thåqvist |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
101 |
|
Lennarth Eriksson |
BMK Uddevalla |
Historiska rallybilar |
|
Opel |
4:37,5 |
27,3
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Tomas Sjöberg |
Sotenäs MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
7 |
|
Andreas Andersson |
Götene MK |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
4:38,2 |
28,0
|
1,9
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Tobias Bragd |
Götene MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
21 |
|
Jan Larsson |
Dals MK |
Historiska rallybilar |
|
Volvo |
4:38,5 |
28,3
|
1,0
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Kjell Hansson |
Dals MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
3 |
|
Tommy Möller |
Säffle MC |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
4:40,5 |
30,3
|
4,2
|
2,0
|
3 |
|
|
Kenneth Ax |
Säffle MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
10 |
|
Sebastian Johansson |
Götene MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
4:41,6 |
31,4
|
5,5
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Henrik Thunborg |
Götene MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
5 |
|
Urban Andersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
4:42,7 |
32,5
|
6,4
|
1,1
|
4 |
|
|
Christer Andersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
13 |
|
Mikael Andersson |
Kullings MS |
Grupp E |
|
BMW |
4:44,1 |
33,9
|
8,2
|
1,4
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
318 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
6 |
|
Dan Rhodin |
SMK Trollhättan |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
4:45,4 |
35,2
|
9,1
|
1,3
|
5 |
|
|
Hans Eliasson |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
8 |
|
Anders Larsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
4:47,9 |
37,7
|
11,8
|
2,5
|
3 |
|
|
Emma Berntsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
33 |
|
Thomas Dahlström |
Dals MK |
C-förare Grupp H /Nat Spec. |
|
VW |
4:51,8 |
41,6
|
|
3,9
|
1 |
|
|
Johan Dahlström |
Dals MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
17 |
|
Lars-Erik Rydqvist |
Mariestads MS |
Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
4:53,1 |
42,9
|
17,2
|
1,3
|
3 |
|
|
Barbro Bohman |
Mariestads MS |
|
Starlet |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
16 |
|
Bertil Andersson |
Älvbygdens MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
4:53,6 |
43,4
|
17,7
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Peter Nordgren |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
9 |
|
Anders Johansson |
Mariestads MS |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
4:54,2 |
44,0
|
18,1
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Sebastian Nihlmar |
Götene MK |
|
244 GLT |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
14 |
|
Ulf Hummel |
Älvbygdens MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
4:54,2 |
44,0
|
18,3
|
|
5 |
|
|
Anne Hummel |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
32 |
|
Lasse Jägerström |
Dals MK |
C-förare Grupp H /Nat Spec. |
|
Opel |
5:03,4 |
53,2
|
11,6
|
9,2
|
2 |
|
|
Therese Ericsson |
Dals MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
19 |
|
Hans Persson |
Vara MK |
Grupp E |
|
Ford |
5:03,6 |
53,4
|
27,7
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Helena Söderlund |
Kullings MS |
|
Sierra |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
1 |
|
Jesper Ödberg |
Falköping MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
5:04,0 |
53,8
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Funk |
Skövde MK |
|
Swift |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
29 |
|
Mikael Kerttu |
Stenungsunds MS |
B-förare Grupp H /Nat Spec. |
|
Opel |
5:28,4 |
1:18,2
|
1:11,6
|
24,4
|
4 |
|
|
Ulf Örnqvist |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
102 |
|
Jan Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
5:32,6 |
1:22,4
|
56,7
|
4,2
|
7 |
|
|
Ingmar Lund |
Kullings MS |
|
740 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
15 |
|
Stig Andersson |
Älvbygdens MK |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
5:41,0 |
1:30,8
|
1:05,1
|
8,4
|
8 |
|
|
Arne Davidsson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
2 |
|
Ida Blomqvist Thorsell |
Skara MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
7:34,9 |
3:24,7
|
2:30,9
|
1:53,9
|
2 |
|
|
Bengt Thorsell |
Skara MK |
|
Polo GTI |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
12 |
|
Robert Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
8:00,0 |
3:49,8
|
3:23,9
|
25,1
|
5 |
|
|
Anette André |
Göteborgs MF |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|