Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 101 | Staffan Bergdahl | Teknis MC | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | Ford | 24:37 | |||||
1 | Per Erik Svensson | Teknis MC | Escort RS 1800 | ||||||||
9:47 | 3:06 | 4:17 | 7:27 | |||||||||||
2 | 96 | Jan Hagberg | Kinds MK | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | Volvo | 24:40 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||
2 | Per Mikael Ekström | Borås MK | 242 | ||||||||
Applicant: SWELANS AB | 9:48 | 3:05 | 4:19 | 7:28 | ||||||||||
3 | 75 | Henrik Boivie | Almunge MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Ford | 25:01 | 24 | 21 | |||
1 | Micael Björklund | Rasbo MK | Escort RS 2000 | ||||||||
Applicant: ARC Motorsport | 9:51 | 3:11 | 4:35 | 7:24 | ||||||||||
4 | 102 | Arne Bäckström | Haninge MK | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | Audi | 25:08 | 31 | 31 | 7 | ||
3 | Björn Wessel | Karlstad MC Bil | Quattro | ||||||||
10:12 | 3:09 | 4:23 | 7:24 | |||||||||||
5 | 100 | Markku Taipale | Tapiolan UA | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | Ford | 25:14 | 37 | 37 | 6 | ||
4 | Alix Malmsten | Tapiolan UA | Escort RS 2000 | ||||||||
10:12 | 3:04 | 4:20 | 7:38 | |||||||||||
6 | 82 | Lasse Drotz | Waxholms MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 25:16 | 39 | 15 | 2 | ||
2 | Claes Rundlöf | Waxholms MK | Amazon | ||||||||
10:09 | 3:09 | 4:23 | 7:35 | |||||||||||
7 | 86 | Hannu Ruohorinne | Lohjan UA | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Opel | 25:22 | 45 | 21 | 6 | ||
3 | Kai Hedberg | Hrf-finland | Kadett GTE | ||||||||
10:18 | 3:16 | 4:26 | 7:22 | |||||||||||
8 | 87 | Mats Myrsell | SMK Hedemora | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Porsche | 25:25 | 48 | 24 | 3 | ||
4 | Sven Arne Karlsson | SMK Hedemora | 911 RS | ||||||||
Applicant: ABS Motorsport AB | 10:11 | 3:09 | 4:24 | 7:41 | ||||||||||
9 | 79 | Ruben Davidsson | Västra Östergötlands MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 25:29 | 52 | 28 | 4 | ||
5 | Torbjörn Kadebro | Västra Östergötlands MK | 142 | ||||||||
Applicant: 76 MOTOR OIL ALL AMERICAN AB | 10:16 | 3:12 | 4:27 | 7:34 | ||||||||||
10 | 74 | Markus-Mikko Salo | Vääksyn UA | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Ford | 25:33 | 56 | 32 | 4 | ||
6 | Kari Salo | Vääksyn UA | Escort RS 2000 | ||||||||
10:08 | 3:16 | 4:30 | 7:39 | |||||||||||
10 | 202 | Sven-Åke Angerd | Norrahammars MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Ford | 25:33 | 56 | 32 | |||
6 | Timo Hihnala | Kinds MK | Escort RS 2000 | ||||||||
10:13 | 3:18 | 4:26 | 7:36 | |||||||||||
12 | 64 | Sören Elofsson | Västerås MS | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Opel | 25:41 | 1:04 | 40 | 8 | ||
8 | Janne Larsson | Flen MS | Ascona A | ||||||||
Applicant: CARFIX RALLYTEAM | 10:26 | 3:14 | 4:25 | 7:36 | ||||||||||
12 | 84 | Tom Axelsson | Almunge MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Ford | 25:41 | 1:04 | 40 | |||
8 | Mats Haag | Skepptuna MK | Escort BDG | ||||||||
Applicant: ARC Motorsport | 10:19 | 3:12 | 4:26 | 7:44 | ||||||||||
14 | 95 | Pentti Pekkala | Porvoon Seudun UA | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | Audi | 25:42 | 1:05 | 1:05 | 1 | ||
5 | Pirjo Rosberg | Porvoon Seudun UA | Quattro | ||||||||
Applicant: Kari Tossavainen | 10:27 | 3:06 | 4:25 | 7:44 | ||||||||||
15 | 76 | Sören Olsson | Films MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Toyota | 25:48 | 1:11 | 47 | 6 | ||
10 | Jörgen Sunden | Films MK | Celica 2,0 GT | ||||||||
10:22 | 3:17 | 4:29 | 7:40 | |||||||||||
16 | 97 | Björn Bäckström | Botkyrka MK | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | Opel | 25:51 | 1:14 | 1:14 | 3 | ||
6 | Tommy Sild | Botkyrka MK | Kadett GTE | ||||||||
Applicant: Meca Hoffsten Motor AB | 10:25 | 3:12 | 4:29 | 7:45 | ||||||||||
17 | 203 | Christer Nilsson | SMK Hälsinge | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Opel | 25:59 | 1:22 | 58 | 8 | ||
11 | Göran Wilhelmsson | SMK Hälsinge | Manta | ||||||||
10:19 | 3:18 | 4:31 | 7:51 | |||||||||||
18 | 83 | Björn Ask | Taxinge MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 26:00 | 1:23 | 59 | 1 | ||
12 | Håkan Hult | Björkviks MC | 142 | ||||||||
Applicant: PRO Rallyteam | 10:26 | 3:19 | 4:30 | 7:45 | ||||||||||
19 | 93 | Karl-Johan Lövgren | SMK Sala | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | Opel | 26:02 | 1:25 | 1:25 | 2 | ||
7 | Markko Kangas | Sandvikens MK | Kadett GTE | ||||||||
10:26 | 3:16 | 4:29 | 7:51 | |||||||||||
20 | 47 | Jonas Söderberg | Haninge MK | Klass 6 G1 66-69 | Ford | 26:03 | 1:26 | 1 | |||
1 | Conny Abrahamsson | Almunge MK | Escort TC | ||||||||
10:23 | 3:20 | 4:28 | 7:52 | |||||||||||
21 | 77 | Kurt Nensén | Gnesta MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 26:10 | 1:33 | 1:09 | 7 | ||
13 | Max Nensén | Gnesta MK | V4 | ||||||||
10:28 | 3:18 | 4:31 | 7:53 | |||||||||||
22 | 34 | Kent Stigh | Finspångs MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 26:18 | 1:41 | 8 | |||
1 | Roger Karlsson | Finspångs MS | Amazon | ||||||||
Applicant: Lagagruppen AB | 10:31 | 3:20 | 4:33 | 7:54 | ||||||||||
22 | 35 | Per Göransson | Almunge MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Ford | 26:18 | 1:41 | ||||
1 | Stefan Andersson | Falcon Futura Sprint | |||||||||
10:33 | 3:21 | 4:37 | 7:47 | |||||||||||
22 | 42 | Håkan Holm | Vallentuna MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 26:18 | 1:41 | ||||
1 | Johan Ruden | Vallentuna MK | Amazon | ||||||||
10:28 | 3:17 | 4:36 | 7:57 | |||||||||||
25 | 23 | Björn Sjunning | SMK Gävle | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Ford | 26:23 | 1:46 | 5 | |||
1 | Christer Göransson | SMK Gävle | Cortina Lotus | ||||||||
10:32 | 3:20 | 4:35 | 7:56 | |||||||||||
26 | 36 | Karl-Olov Ölmin | Skepptuna | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 26:29 | 1:52 | 11 | 6 | ||
4 | Anders Jansson | Skepptuna MK | Amazon | ||||||||
10:40 | 3:22 | 4:34 | 7:53 | |||||||||||
26 | 37 | Per-Henrik Hedberg | SMK Söderhamn | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 26:29 | 1:52 | 11 | |||
4 | Hans-Åke Flink | Mälaröarnas MK | Amazon | ||||||||
10:36 | 3:23 | 4:32 | 7:58 | |||||||||||
28 | 62 | Lars Erik Lundström | MK Kopparberg | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Opel | 26:31 | 1:54 | 1:30 | 2 | ||
14 | Jan Larsson | Björnjägarns RC | Ascona | ||||||||
10:40 | 3:21 | 4:34 | 7:56 | |||||||||||
29 | 65 | Bertil Lindholm | Al-helsinki | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Sunbeam | 26:32 | 1:55 | 1:31 | 1 | ||
15 | Pentti Ritari | Avenger 1800 GT | |||||||||
Applicant: bertil lindholm | 10:34 | 3:20 | 4:34 | 8:04 | ||||||||||
30 | 46 | Tommy Nilsson | Finspångs MS | Klass 6 G1 66-69 | Opel | 26:37 | 2:00 | 34 | 5 | ||
2 | Krister Hernström | Finspångs MS | Kadett Rally | ||||||||
10:45 | 3:23 | 4:39 | 7:50 | |||||||||||
31 | 49 | Tom Nilsson | Örsundsbro MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Opel | 26:40 | 2:03 | 1:39 | 3 | ||
16 | Jerry Nilsson | Örsundsbro MK | Ascona A | ||||||||
10:47 | 3:26 | 4:35 | 7:52 | |||||||||||
32 | 31 | Rolf Norlin | MSK Hammaren | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 26:45 | 2:08 | 27 | 5 | ||
6 | Kai Rantanen | Amazon | |||||||||
Applicant: basjkir hästar hammarbygård | 10:48 | 3:24 | 4:35 | 7:58 | ||||||||||
33 | 73 | Sven Stors | Mälaröarnas MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Opel | 26:46 | 2:09 | 1:45 | 1 | ||
17 | Glenn Stors | Danderyds MF | Ascona A | ||||||||
Applicant: Storstockholms Bärgningstjänst AB | 10:38 | 3:24 | 4:35 | 8:09 | ||||||||||
34 | 201 | Pasi Koskinen | Lempäälän UA | Klass 6 G1 66-69 | Ford | 26:47 | 2:10 | 44 | 1 | ||
3 | Pasi Kalliomäki | Lempäälän UA | Escort 1300 GT | ||||||||
10:42 | 3:24 | 4:36 | 8:05 | |||||||||||
35 | 41 | Karl-Bertil Ling | Kolsva MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Opel | 26:50 | 2:13 | 32 | 3 | ||
7 | Jan Nilsson | Kolsva MS | Rekord Coupé 6:a | ||||||||
10:45 | 3:25 | 4:38 | 8:02 | |||||||||||
35 | 70 | Jörgen Einar | Skepptuna MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 26:50 | 2:13 | 1:49 | |||
18 | Johnny Björk | P1800 E | |||||||||
Applicant: LFTracing | 10:45 | 3:21 | 4:38 | 8:06 | ||||||||||
37 | 45 | Pelle Jonsson | Ydre MK | Klass 6 G1 66-69 | Opel | 26:51 | 2:14 | 48 | 1 | ||
4 | Mikael Jonsson | Ydre MK | Kadett Rally | ||||||||
10:47 | 3:21 | 4:39 | 8:04 | |||||||||||
37 | 63 | Mats Karlsson | MK Kopparberg | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 26:51 | 2:14 | 1:50 | |||
19 | Åke Kjellgren | VÖMK | V4 | ||||||||
Applicant: TEAM KåCe bilservice | 10:47 | 3:19 | 4:37 | 8:08 | ||||||||||
39 | 38 | Michael Klaar | Kinds MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 26:54 | 2:17 | 36 | 3 | ||
8 | Lars Karlsson | Kullings MS | Amazon | ||||||||
11:00 | 3:24 | 4:37 | 7:53 | |||||||||||
40 | 33 | Sven Olof Jägerstedt | SMK Södermanland | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 27:05 | 2:28 | 47 | 11 | ||
9 | Stefan Ekberg | Amazon | |||||||||
10:50 | 3:27 | 4:39 | 8:09 | |||||||||||
41 | 17 | Mikael Lööv | Rasbo MK | Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 | Ford | 27:10 | 2:33 | 5 | |||
1 | Staffan Danielsson | Rasbo MK | Anglia | ||||||||
10:52 | 3:26 | 4:39 | 8:13 | |||||||||||
42 | 2 | Carolina Jurå | SMK Uppsala | Tjej-RM | Opel | 27:16 | 2:39 | 6 | |||
1 | Dan Jurå | SMK Uppsala | Ascona B 2,4 | ||||||||
11:03 | 3:26 | 4:46 | 8:01 | |||||||||||
43 | 50 | Thomas Aronsson | Vallentuna MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 27:17 | 2:40 | 2:16 | 1 | ||
20 | Nils Magnus Norin | V4 | |||||||||
10:56 | 3:24 | 4:40 | 8:17 | |||||||||||
43 | 67 | Gunnar Asplund | Vallentuna MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 27:17 | 2:40 | 2:16 | |||
20 | Olle Asplund | Vallentuna MK | Amazon | ||||||||
11:01 | 3:23 | 4:39 | 8:14 | |||||||||||
45 | 12 | Jonas Gustafsson | SMK Gävle | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 27:18 | 2:41 | 1 | |||
1 | Lars Johansson | SMK Gävle | Sport | ||||||||
10:51 | 3:26 | 4:44 | 8:17 | |||||||||||
46 | 71 | Pelle Klerehag | Waxholms MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Opel | 27:20 | 2:43 | 2:19 | 2 | ||
22 | Jan Andersson | Rasbo MK | Ascona | ||||||||
10:45 | 3:33 | 4:43 | 8:19 | |||||||||||
47 | 25 | Rolf Andersson | Laxå MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 27:30 | 2:53 | 1:12 | 10 | ||
10 | Bengt-Olov Stenberg | Hällefors MK | Amazon | ||||||||
11:04 | 3:30 | 4:42 | 8:14 | |||||||||||
48 | 90 | Lennart Stocker | Värmdö MK | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | Opel | 27:34 | 2:57 | 2:57 | 4 | ||
8 | Lars Fyrby | Ascona B | |||||||||
11:04 | 3:27 | 4:44 | 8:19 | |||||||||||
49 | 92 | Jan-Erik Lundgren | Kils MK Bil | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | Opel | 27:36 | 2:59 | 2:59 | 2 | ||
9 | Arne Johansson | Kils MK Bil | Kadett GTE | ||||||||
10:58 | 3:28 | 4:49 | 8:21 | |||||||||||
50 | 21 | Stefan Pettersson | Rasbo MK | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Ford | 27:37 | 3:00 | 1:14 | 1 | ||
2 | Sören Westerman | Rasbo MK | Cortina GT | ||||||||
11:06 | 3:26 | 4:40 | 8:25 | |||||||||||
51 | 58 | Bengt Kihlman | Karlstad MC Bil | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 27:38 | 3:01 | 2:37 | 1 | ||
23 | Kenneth Svensson | Filipstads MC | 99 | ||||||||
10:37 | 3:21 | 4:37 | 8:03 | |||||||||||
52 | 29 | Håkan Stålberg | Waxholms MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 27:40 | 3:03 | 1:22 | 2 | ||
11 | Anton Stålberg | Waxholm MK | Amazon | ||||||||
11:01 | 3:33 | 4:43 | 8:23 | |||||||||||
53 | 30 | Ola Eklund | Västerås MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 27:44 | 3:07 | 1:26 | 4 | ||
12 | Micke Söderberg | Västerås MS | PV 544 | ||||||||
Applicant: Carfix Rallyteam | 11:10 | 3:31 | 4:46 | 8:17 | ||||||||||
54 | 81 | Anders Olsson | Waxholms MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 27:45 | 3:08 | 2:44 | 1 | ||
24 | Kurre Ljung | Waxholms MK | 142 | ||||||||
Applicant: Edsbacka Bistro Sollentuna-Strängnäs | 10:57 | 3:05 | 4:18 | 7:35 | ||||||||||
55 | 91 | Bo Alm | MK Rimo | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | Opel | 27:47 | 3:10 | 3:10 | 2 | ||
10 | Kenneth Karlsson | Skepptuna MK | Kadett Rallye 2,0 | ||||||||
11:11 | 3:27 | 4:49 | 8:20 | |||||||||||
56 | 28 | Walter Olofsson | Skepptuna MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 27:51 | 3:14 | 1:33 | 4 | ||
13 | Anders Lövmark | Mälaröarnas MK | Amazon | ||||||||
Applicant: BlästerMäster Ola Strömberg Teknik AB | 11:10 | 3:28 | 4:49 | 8:24 | ||||||||||
57 | 26 | Dennis Lindholm | 08 MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 27:56 | 3:19 | 1:38 | 5 | ||
14 | Anders Lindholm | 08 MK | Amazon | ||||||||
Applicant: meca hofsten motor ab | 11:21 | 3:33 | 4:43 | 8:19 | ||||||||||
58 | 55 | Stig Carlsson | Skepptuna MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 27:59 | 3:22 | 2:58 | 3 | ||
25 | Björn Mikael Engblom | Skepptuna MK | 142 S | ||||||||
10:45 | 3:25 | 4:39 | 8:10 | |||||||||||
59 | 51 | Bertil Svensson | Ydre MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 28:06 | 3:29 | 3:05 | 7 | ||
26 | Camilla Svensson | Ydre MK | V4 | ||||||||
11:21 | 3:36 | 4:45 | 8:24 | |||||||||||
60 | 11 | Stefan Segerljung | Vallentuna MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 28:13 | 3:36 | 55 | 7 | ||
2 | Thomas Rathsman | Vallentuna MK | Granturismo | ||||||||
11:22 | 3:35 | 4:50 | 8:26 | |||||||||||
61 | 54 | Alex Nagy | Huddinge MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 28:14 | 3:37 | 3:13 | 1 | ||
27 | Lasse Persson | Stockholms Bilklubb | 142 | ||||||||
11:17 | 3:33 | 4:54 | 8:30 | |||||||||||
62 | 10 | Magnus Wallén | Vallentuna MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 28:22 | 3:45 | 1:04 | 8 | ||
3 | Mattias Nyström | Skepptuna MK | 96 | ||||||||
11:37 | 3:33 | 4:48 | 8:24 | |||||||||||
63 | 27 | Janne Klerehag | Vaxholms MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 28:23 | 3:46 | 2:05 | 1 | ||
15 | Lasse Ericksson | Amazon | |||||||||
11:24 | 3:32 | 4:51 | 8:36 | |||||||||||
64 | 22 | Kjell Renstål | Rasbo MK | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Alfa Romeo | 28:25 | 3:48 | 2:02 | 2 | ||
3 | Lars Jansson | Rasbo MK | Giulia Super | ||||||||
11:31 | 3:32 | 4:53 | 8:29 | |||||||||||
65 | 20 | Mats Lundgren | Umeå AK | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Ford | 28:35 | 3:58 | 2:12 | 10 | ||
4 | Tomas Andersson | MK Kopparberg | Cortina GT | ||||||||
11:28 | 3:38 | 4:52 | 8:37 | |||||||||||
66 | 7 | Göran Lidebjer | Västra Östegötlands MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 28:43 | 4:06 | 1:25 | 8 | ||
4 | Louise Lidebjer | Västra Östergötlands MK | Sport | ||||||||
11:30 | 3:39 | 4:51 | 8:43 | |||||||||||
67 | 6 | Juha Selänne | Uudenmaan AU | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Opel | 28:45 | 4:08 | 1:27 | 2 | ||
5 | Mika Kortesuo | Pr Racing | Kadett 1000 | ||||||||
Applicant: BTT Motorsport | 11:22 | 3:43 | 4:59 | 8:41 | ||||||||||
68 | 15 | Hans Åke Söderqvist | Norbergs MC | Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 | BMC | 29:04 | 4:27 | 1:54 | 19 | ||
2 | Robin Sanell | Arc | Cooper S | ||||||||
11:40 | 3:38 | 4:56 | 8:50 | |||||||||||
69 | 19 | Bo Eriksson | Norbergs MC | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Ford | 29:29 | 4:52 | 3:06 | 25 | ||
5 | Rickard Forsell | Norbergs MC | Cortina | ||||||||
11:57 | 3:41 | 4:59 | 8:52 | |||||||||||
70 | 60 | Sune Westerlund | Eskilstuna MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | VW | 29:40 | 5:03 | 4:39 | 11 | ||
28 | Jonas Westerlund | Eskilstuna MK | 1303 S | ||||||||
10:53 | 3:51 | 5:15 | 9:41 | |||||||||||
71 | 3 | Pekka Paarala | Turun AU | Klass 1 E -61 | Austin | 29:56 | 5:19 | 16 | |||
1 | Tapani Valo | Raision UA | Healey Sprite | ||||||||
11:55 | 3:46 | 5:10 | 9:05 | |||||||||||
72 | 52 | Leif Alge | Stockholms BK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 30:19 | 5:42 | 5:18 | 23 | ||
29 | Kjell Svensson | Taxinge MK | V4 | ||||||||
Applicant: LFT RACING TEAM | 12:06 | 3:45 | 5:11 | 9:17 | ||||||||||
73 | 18 | Yngve Gustavsson | Skepptuna MK | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | VW | 30:30 | 5:53 | 4:07 | 11 | ||
6 | Magnus Rehbinder | Rhk | 1500 S | ||||||||
12:34 | 3:42 | 5:08 | 9:06 | |||||||||||
74 | 14 | Jan-Olof Paulson | Norrahammars MK | Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 | BMC | 30:44 | 6:07 | 3:34 | 14 | ||
3 | Mattias Abrahamsson | Cooper S | |||||||||
12:26 | 3:45 | 5:12 | 9:21 | |||||||||||
75 | 5 | Peter Svensson | Mälaröarnas MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 31:00 | 6:23 | 3:42 | 16 | ||
6 | Erik Lindqvist | Mälaröarnas MK | Monte Carlo 850 | ||||||||
Applicant: Team ErgoNordic | 12:05 | 3:53 | 5:17 | 9:45 | ||||||||||
76 | 59 | Tomas Ericsson | Films MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 31:34 | 6:57 | 6:33 | 34 | ||
30 | Henrik Andersén | V4 | |||||||||
12:31 | 5:22 | 5:29 | 8:12 | |||||||||||
77 | 61 | Ove Lundström | MK Kopparberg | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Opel | 32:19 | 7:42 | 7:18 | 45 | ||
31 | Jacob Skoglund | MK Kopparberg | Ascona | ||||||||
10:21 | 3:16 | 10:27 | 8:15 | |||||||||||
78 | 24 | Göran Skantz | SMK Märsta | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 32:21 | 7:44 | 6:03 | 2 | ||
16 | Leif Thunman | SMK Märsta | 544 | ||||||||
13:22 | 3:56 | 5:23 | 9:20 | |||||||||||
79 | 40 | Olle Andersson | Mälaröarnas MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Ford | 34:21 | 9:44 | 8:03 | 2:00 | ||
17 | Per Bergström | Skepptuna MK | Mustang | ||||||||
10:33 | 3:16 | 4:32 | 16:00 | |||||||||||
80 | 8 | Bo Pettersson | SMK Gävle | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 35:30 | 10:53 | 8:12 | 1:09 | ||
7 | Ken Pettersson | SMK Gävle | Monte Carlo 850 | ||||||||
Applicant: Svenska Saabklubben | 11:29 | 3:36 | 11:48 | 8:37 | ||||||||||
81 | 44 | Håkan Gustavsson | MK Speed | Klass 6 G1 66-69 | Saab | 36:21 | 11:44 | 10:18 | 51 | ||
5 | Conny Hellström | MK Speed | V4 | ||||||||
Applicant: Norrmans Schakt o Transport AB | 11:24 | 3:35 | 4:55 | 16:27 | ||||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |