2010-06-12
ESAB Rallyt
Official final
After SS 5
109 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 21 Eddie Hörbing Laxå MK A-förare 4wd Ford 27:46,1
1   Björn Nilsson MK Ratten Focus WRC  
Entrant: Torv o Maskin AB 6:19,0 1:57,4 9:59,5 4:05,0 5:25,2 
 
2 20 Mats Jonsson Forshaga MC A-förare 4wd Ford 27:51,7 5,6 5,6 5,6
2   Johnny Johansson SMK Lindesberg Escort WRC  
Entrant: BILAM 6:21,0 1:56,3 9:52,5 4:04,1 5:27,8 
 
3 26 Ramona Karlsson Falköpings MK A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 28:38,5 52,4 52,4 46,8
3   Miriam Walfridsson MK Ratten Lancer Evo IX  
6:21,0 2:00,5 10:15,3 4:14,2 5:47,5 
 
4 23 Kristian Johansson Kinds MK A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 28:43,7 57,6 57,6 5,2
4   Fredrik Livh Laxå MK Evo 6,5 WRC  
6:25,0 2:02,1 10:13,4 4:17,4 5:45,8 
 
5 25 Tobias Gustafsson SMK Östgöta A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 29:18,6 1:32,5 1:32,5 34,9
5   Fredrik Leierth SMK Östgöta Lancer Evo IX  
6:37,0 2:05,6 10:25,1 4:17,9 5:53,0 
 
6 36 Jonas Johansson MK Ran Askersund A-förare 2wd Toyota 29:27,5 1:41,4 8,9
1   Martin Holmdahl MK Ran Askersund Corolla  
6:35,0 2:04,9 10:23,1 4:24,9 5:59,6 
 
7 27 Jan-Erik Folkesson SMK Örebro A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 29:30,6 1:44,5 1:44,5 3,1
6   Marie Andersson Teknis MC Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant: TEAM NYA ÅKERIET ÖREBRO 6:40,0 2:01,4 10:34,4 4:20,6 5:54,2 
 
8 32 Johan Holmberg Gotlands MF A-förare 2wd Toyota 29:36,2 1:50,1 8,7 5,6
2   Toni Sundkvist SMK Motala Bil Corolla  
Entrant: Nordh`s Lastmaskiner AB 6:41,0 2:07,3 10:28,5 4:22,4 5:57,0 
 
9 45 Johan Ydrefalk Laxå MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 30:08,4 2:22,3 40,9 32,2
3   Sandra Karlsson Laxå MK 940  
6:49,0 2:10,5 10:43,9 4:25,6 5:59,4 
 
10 34 Kent Persson Säffle MC A-förare 2wd Toyota 30:12,5 2:26,4 45,0 4,1
4   Stefan Ahl Wäxjö MS Corolla  
Entrant: MP Maskin o Motor AB 6:41,0 2:07,8 10:42,7 4:31,9 6:09,1 
 
11 39 Jan Johansson Fryksdalens MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 30:16,6 2:30,5 49,1 4,1
5   Anna Nilsson Munkfors MC 940  
6:46,0 2:06,6 10:48,9 4:30,9 6:04,2 
 
12 41 Mikael Ericsson SMK Trollhättan A-förare 2wd VW 30:17,1 2:31,0 49,6 0,5
6   Conny Erixon Kullings MS Golf III  
6:45,0 2:06,6 10:48,8 4:34,0 6:02,7 
 
13 42 Johan Carlsson Degerfors RC A-förare 2wd Toyota 30:17,6 2:31,5 50,1 0,5
7   Johan Lövgren Degerfors RC Corolla  
6:47,0 2:08,9 10:45,9 4:31,2 6:04,6 
 
14 30 Anders Kärnede Älvbygdens MK A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 30:23,5 2:37,4 2:37,4 5,9
7   Martin Edlund Älvbygdens MK Lancer Evo III  
6:51,0 2:08,1 10:46,5 4:28,8 6:09,1 
 
15 47 Johan Svensson SMK Valdemarsvik A-förare 2wd Volvo 30:28,2 2:42,1 1:00,7 4,7
8   Mattias Sääw Fröjerums MK 240  
6:54,0 2:09,8 10:48,9 4:29,6 6:05,9 
 
16 115 Fredrik Hårte Kullings MS B-förare 2wd Volvo 30:44,3 2:58,2 16,1
1   Benny Holmstrand Kullings MS 242  
6:52,0 2:12,3 10:53,0 4:33,6 6:13,4 
 
17 113 Andreas Levin Lima MS B-förare 2wd Peugeot 30:58,7 3:12,6 14,4 14,4
2   Therese Levin Lima MS 205 GTI  
6:56,0 2:12,1 10:59,5 4:35,5 6:15,6 
 
18 31 Fredrik Jonson Strängnäs AMS A-förare 4wd Subaru 31:02,7 3:16,6 3:16,6 4,0
8   Johan Johansson SMK Valdemarsvik Impreza STi  
6:53,0 2:11,1 10:59,7 4:40,3 6:18,6 
 
19 50 Thomas Blåder Filipstads MC A-förare 2wd Volvo 31:03,7 3:17,6 1:36,2 1,0
9   Tommy Magnusson Storfors MK 940  
7:01,0 2:10,9 11:07,1 4:34,0 6:10,7 
 
20 120 Daniel Spetzig Hagfors MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 31:12,4 3:26,3 28,1 8,7
3   Jörgen Hedlund Munkfors MC 940  
7:00,0 2:16,6 11:03,5 4:36,5 6:15,8 
 
21 53 Andreas Fransson Östergyllen RC A-förare 2wd Opel 31:12,9 3:26,8 1:45,4 0,5
10   Mattias Fransson Östergyllen RC Ascona B 2.4i  
7:08,0 2:10,3 11:08,8 4:37,9 6:07,9 
 
22 126 Mathias Gårdman Norrköpings MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 31:15,7 3:29,6 31,4 2,8
4   Tobias Rydberg Norrköpings MK 242  
7:04,0 2:13,0 11:05,7 4:39,3 6:13,7 
 
23 46 Patrik Olsson Norrköpings MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 31:21,3 3:35,2 1:53,8 5,6
11   Jonas Sandberg Tjust MK 940  
Entrant: Henning Jansson Emballage AB 7:05,0 2:13,7 11:04,9 4:38,6 6:19,1 
 
24 133 Daniel Johansson Hagfors MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 31:21,6 3:35,5 37,3 0,3
5   Suzanne Pedersen Hagfors MK 240  
7:06,0 2:16,9 10:59,5 4:40,2 6:19,0 
 
25 38 Tom Carlsson Laxå MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 31:24,5 3:38,4 1:57,0 2,9
12   Andreas Andersson MK Ran Askersund 940  
6:56,0 2:08,4 10:45,0 4:31,9 6:03,2 
 
26 139 Joakim Larsson Norrköpings MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 31:26,1 3:40,0 41,8 1,6
6   Martin Berggren Linköpings MS 242  
7:18,0 2:15,3 11:05,9 4:36,8 6:10,1 
 
27 56 Joakim Larsson Laxå MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 31:33,1 3:47,0 2:05,6 7,0
13   Simeon Larsson Laxå MK 240  
Entrant: Däckverkstan i Nora 7:05,0 2:13,2 11:10,6 4:43,1 6:21,2 
 
28 19 P-O Davidsson Kinds MK Historiska rallybilar Volvo 31:39,8 3:53,7 6,7
1   Mikael Nordström SMK Gävle 242  
7:01,0 2:15,4 11:24,5 4:43,0 6:15,9 
 
29 58 Peder Eliasson Skene MS A-förare 2wd Opel 31:44,5 3:58,4 2:17,0 4,7
14   Stefan Johansson Ascona B  
7:12,0 2:17,0 11:18,2 4:40,1 6:17,2 
 
30 143 Gustav Holmdahl SMK Linde B-förare 2wd SEAT 31:44,6 3:58,5 1:00,3 0,1
7   Niklas Carlson Katrineholms MK Ibiza  
7:06,0 2:15,5 11:15,7 4:41,2 6:26,2 
 
31 18 Staffan Bergdahl Teknis MC Historiska rallybilar Ford 31:46,2 4:00,1 6,4 1,6
2   Per Erik Svensson Teknis MC Escort RS 1800  
7:07,0 2:16,9 11:23,2 4:41,7 6:17,4 
 
32 114 Jimmie Walfridson MK Ratten B-förare 2wd Volvo 31:50,3 4:04,2 1:06,0 4,1
8   Carl-Johan Sahlström MK Ratten 240  
Entrant: Helmia Motorsport 7:10,0 2:19,3 11:16,4 4:40,1 6:24,5 
 
33 130 Johan Jonsson Munkfors MC B-förare 2wd Volvo 31:57,5 4:11,4 1:13,2 7,2
9   Emanuel Karlborg Västra Östergötlands MC 242  
Entrant: TEAM MUNKFORS BILSKROT AB 7:10,0 2:13,2 11:29,5 4:43,1 6:21,7 
 
34 81 Kristoffer Karlsson Dals MK Volvo Original Volvo 32:03,7 4:17,6 6,2
1   Lars Andersson Dals MK 940  
7:13,0 2:17,0 11:17,9 4:45,9 6:29,9 
 
35 80 Robin Brandel Rasbo MK Volvo Original Volvo 32:03,8 4:17,7 0,1 0,1
2   Peder Johansson Team MK Treske 944  
7:16,0 2:17,2 11:13,0 4:45,7 6:31,9 
 
36 128 Anton Eriksson SMK Sundsvall B-förare 2wd Ford 32:06,9 4:20,8 1:22,6 3,1
10   Jim Hjerpe Säters MK Fiesta ST  
7:11,0 2:16,5 11:28,5 4:42,9 6:28,0 
 
37 112 Bjørn Bækkevold KNA Indre og Ytre Østfold B-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 32:17,8 4:31,7 10,9
1   Clas Lilleborgen KNA Oslo Lancer Evo V  
7:10,0 2:18,2 11:31,8 4:45,6 6:32,2 
 
38 144 Frederik Lindelöf SMK Sala B-förare 2wd VW 32:18,2 4:32,1 1:33,9 0,4
11   Olof Lindelöf Västerås MS Golf  
7:08,0 2:18,4 11:28,7 4:52,5 6:30,6 
 
39 6 Per Gustavsson Kullings MS Historiska rallybilar Volvo 32:21,8 4:35,7 42,0 3,6
3   Ronny Johansson 142  
7:16,0 2:17,6 11:34,3 4:47,9 6:26,0 
 
40 141 Anders Eklund Degerfors RC B-förare 2wd Volvo 32:22,7 4:36,6 1:38,4 0,9
12   Eje Bernström Degerfors RC 940  
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing 7:13,0 2:19,2 11:30,8 4:48,6 6:31,1 
 
41 151 Krister Freijd Norrköpings MK C-förare 2wd Volvo 32:23,4 4:37,3 0,7
1   Christoffer Svensson SMK Valdemarsvik 242  
7:15,0 2:20,6 11:31,2 4:47,2 6:29,4 
 
42 135 David Westrin SMK Motala Bil B-förare 2wd Volvo 32:24,9 4:38,8 1:40,6 1,5
13   Johan Granholm SMK Motala Bil 940  
7:22,0 2:20,8 11:29,2 4:46,8 6:26,1 
 
43 132 Tommy Häljeskog MK Kopparberg B-förare 2wd Volvo 32:25,0 4:38,9 1:40,7 0,1
14   Tommy Lindholm Munkfors MC 242  
7:14,0 2:16,3 11:27,2 4:54,5 6:33,0 
 
44 145 Magnus Johansson Älvbygdens MK C-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 32:28,0 4:41,9 3,0
1   Roger Lindblad Älvbygdens MK Lancer Evo VI  
7:23,0 2:18,9 11:30,2 4:42,1 6:33,8 
 
45 14 Anders Olsson Waxholms MK Historiska rallybilar Volvo 32:29,5 4:43,4 49,7 1,5
4   Carina Olsson Waxholms MK 142  
Entrant: Edsbacka Bistro Sollentuna-Strängnäs 7:15,0 2:17,6 11:37,7 4:46,9 6:32,3 
 
46 79 Fredrik Egeland Katrineholms MK Volvo Original Volvo 32:29,9 4:43,8 26,2 0,4
3   Henrik Dahlgren Katrineholms MK 940  
7:20,0 2:17,0 11:29,2 4:46,4 6:37,3 
 
47 83 Marcus Kallin Säffle MC Volvo Original Volvo 32:40,2 4:54,1 36,5 10,3
4   Helena Bengtsson Säffle MC 940  
7:23,0 2:19,3 11:32,0 4:50,4 6:35,5 
 
48 52 Mikael Andersson Älmhults MK A-förare 2wd BMW 32:43,5 4:57,4 3:16,0 3,3
15   Emil Eklund Gestrike RT 325  
7:16,0 2:21,1 11:45,3 4:49,2 6:31,9 
 
49 59 Claes Engwall Vetlanda RRC Grupp E Audi 32:45,2 4:59,1 1,7
1   Anders Engwall Vetlanda RRC A3  
7:24,0 2:18,0 11:31,5 4:51,8 6:39,9 
 
50 17 Håkan Larsson Laxå MK Historiska rallybilar Volvo 32:46,9 5:00,8 1:07,1 1,7
5   Håkan Lindh Laxå MK 242  
7:17,0 2:17,1 11:37,5 4:45,4 6:49,9 
 
51 78 Patrik Jonsson Nora MK Volvo Original Volvo 32:53,6 5:07,5 49,9 6,7
5   Lena Ekström Tungfelt MK Kopparberg 940  
7:29,0 2:20,4 11:31,7 4:51,0 6:41,5 
 
52 118 Niclas Åkerland Dals MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 32:56,1 5:10,0 2:11,8 2,5
15   Rolf Isaksson Dals MK 242  
7:29,0 2:18,4 11:43,5 4:49,9 6:35,3 
 
53 140 Mikael Lindwall Norrköpings MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 32:56,2 5:10,1 2:11,9 0,1
16   Magnus Jemsö SMK Valdemarsvik 242  
7:21,0 2:17,3 11:35,8 4:47,4 6:54,7 
 
54 82 Jonas Thunberg Degerfors RC Volvo Original Volvo 33:03,2 5:17,1 59,5 7,0
6   Patrick Savinainen Degerfors RC 940  
7:26,0 2:21,1 11:36,6 4:57,0 6:42,5 
 
55 155 Mattias Sundberg Munkfors MC C-förare 2wd Volvo 33:04,0 5:17,9 40,6 0,8
2   Niklas Sundberg Munkfors MC 940  
7:19,0 2:19,2 11:53,7 4:54,1 6:38,0 
 
56 63 Carl Magnus Ivarsson Vara MK Grupp E Saab 33:04,3 5:18,2 19,1 0,3
2   Mattias Kilhström Vara MK 9000  
7:29,0 2:20,6 11:31,7 4:57,8 6:45,2 
 
57 152 Kim Dahlin Bäckhammars MK C-förare 2wd SEAT 33:05,2 5:19,1 41,8 0,9
3   Micke Johansson Laxå MK Ibiza  
7:36,0 2:23,0 11:39,0 4:52,1 6:35,1 
 
58 153 Jonathan Emanuelsson SMK Trollhättan C-förare 2wd Volvo 33:07,2 5:21,1 43,8 2,0
4   Martin Svensson SMK Trollhättan 940  
7:27,0 2:24,1 11:47,0 4:52,0 6:37,1 
 
59 84 Pär Johansson Eskilstuna MK Volvo Original Volvo 33:08,2 5:22,1 1:04,5 1,0
7   Rikard Strindlund Eskilstuna MK 240  
7:33,0 2:22,2 11:38,1 4:51,4 6:43,5 
 
60 156 Rasmus Pettersson SMK Valdemarsvik C-förare 2wd Volvo 33:09,7 5:23,6 46,3 1,5
5   Ellinor Grönfors SMK Valdemarsvik 240  
7:31,0 2:23,6 11:44,4 4:51,9 6:38,8 
 
61 87 Henrik Andersson Kullings MS Volvo Original Volvo 33:11,8 5:25,7 1:08,1 2,1
8   Peter Wester Kullings MS 940  
7:29,0 2:24,7 11:45,3 4:52,1 6:40,7 
 
62 148 Fredrik Karlsson Västerås MS C-förare 2wd Peugeot 33:13,5 5:27,4 50,1 1,7
6   Markus Karlsson Västeråsms 306  
7:31,0 2:21,2 11:41,1 4:56,9 6:43,3 
 
63 103 Jacob Jansson MK Kopparberg Volvo Original Volvo 33:14,0 5:27,9 1:10,3 0,5
9   Torbjörn Henrryson Teknis MC 940  
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing 7:34,0 2:26,6 11:39,7 4:55,2 6:38,5 
 
64 96 Dennis Askling Hallsbergs MK Volvo Original Volvo 33:16,8 5:30,7 1:13,1 2,8
10   Johan Elofsson Hallsbergs MK 244  
7:37,0 2:25,1 11:33,5 4:59,4 6:41,8 
 
65 86 Marcus Johansson Fredriksbergs MK Volvo Original Volvo 33:20,2 5:34,1 1:16,5 3,4
11   Jessica Johansson Fredriksbergs MK 240  
Entrant: Åhls bildelar AB 7:30,0 2:22,4 11:49,4 4:53,1 6:45,3 
 
66 142 Magnus Andersson SMK Örebro B-förare 2wd Opel 33:25,6 5:39,5 2:41,3 5,4
17   Anna-Karin Yxsjö SMK Örebro Ascona B  
7:29,0 2:22,0 11:55,7 4:55,7 6:43,2 
 
67 91 Lars Markusson Kullings MS Volvo Original Volvo 33:25,8 5:39,7 1:22,1 0,2
12   Per Markusson Kullings MS 240  
7:37,0 2:23,1 11:45,2 4:54,6 6:45,9 
 
68 76 Torbjörn Karlsson SMK Karlskoga Volvo Original Volvo 33:28,7 5:42,6 1:25,0 2,9
13   Linda Karlsson SMK Karlskoga 940  
7:36,0 2:21,3 11:54,2 4:55,0 6:42,2 
 
69 97 Oskar Lundmark Kullings MS Volvo Original Volvo 33:35,6 5:49,5 1:31,9 6,9
14   Johan Kämpe Kullings MS 242  
Entrant: Braås Åkeri AB 7:33,0 2:24,6 11:49,0 4:54,3 6:54,7 
 
70 8 Sven-Erik Karlsson Fägre MK Historiska rallybilar Volvo 33:48,0 6:01,9 2:08,2 12,4
6   Johan Karlsson Fägre MK 142  
7:38,0 2:23,8 12:07,3 4:56,8 6:42,1 
 
71 123 Maria Andersson SMK Valdemarsvik B-förare 2wd Renault 33:51,8 6:05,7 3:07,5 3,8
18   Martin Andersson Götene MK Clio Ragnotti  
Entrant: TEAM BILIA 7:27,0 2:28,9 12:02,8 5:00,2 6:52,9 
 
72 138 Jonas Mylläri Fagersta MK B-förare 2wd Opel 33:52,0 6:05,9 3:07,7 0,2
19   Stefan Lindkvist Kolsva MS Ascona B  
7:37,0 2:25,1 12:02,0 5:03,6 6:44,3 
 
73 93 Micke Bonnen Larsson MK Ran Askersund Volvo Original Volvo 33:53,0 6:06,9 1:49,3 1,0
15   Peter Sedig MK Ran Askersund 240  
7:33,0 2:20,6 11:51,2 5:15,2 6:43,0 
 
74 104 Kristoffer Paulsson SMK Örebro Volvo Original Volvo 33:54,2 6:08,1 1:50,5 1,2
16   Peter Sundqvist 240  
Entrant: JÄRLE RALLY TEAM 7:39,0 2:28,0 11:55,0 5:01,4 6:50,8 
 
75 102 Emil Kåberg Laxå MK Volvo Original Volvo 33:56,9 6:10,8 1:53,2 2,7
17   Fredrik Persson Laxå MK 244  
Entrant: Emil Kåberg 7:46,0 2:27,7 11:54,6 5:02,8 6:45,8 
 
76 85 Torbjörn Westerdahl Katrineholms MK Volvo Original Volvo 34:03,0 6:16,9 1:59,3 6,1
18   Magnus Johansson Katrineholm MK 244  
7:40,0 2:27,1 11:54,1 5:04,9 6:56,9 
 
77 66 Philip Haag Kullings MS Grupp E Volvo 34:14,2 6:28,1 1:29,0 11,2
3   Martin Kempe Kullings MS 940  
7:37,0 2:26,1 12:09,9 5:05,8 6:55,4 
 
78 12 Jörgen Einar Skepptuna MK Historiska rallybilar Volvo 34:21,5 6:35,4 2:41,7 7,3
7   Eveline Walfridsson MK Ratten P1800 E  
Entrant: LFTracing team 7:38,0 2:26,6 12:17,8 5:06,9 6:52,2 
 
79 90 Jimmy Karlsson Storfors MK Volvo Original Volvo 34:22,8 6:36,7 2:19,1 1,3
19   Anita Fredriksson Laxå MK 240  
7:49,0 2:27,3 12:12,1 4:57,8 6:56,6 
 
80 109 Peter Elg Säffle MC Volvo Original Volvo 34:29,3 6:43,2 2:25,6 6,5
20   Peter Johansson Säffle MC 242  
7:50,0 2:29,2 12:09,7 5:04,7 6:55,7 
 
81 57 Janne Gustafson Teknis MC A-förare 2wd Volvo 34:30,2 6:44,1 5:02,7 0,9
16   Pia Klemming Teknis MC 940  
Entrant: TEAM NYA ÅKERIET 7:55,0 2:28,7 12:14,2 5:00,6 6:51,7 
 
81 77 Jan Östlund Munkfors MC Volvo Original Volvo 34:30,2 6:44,1 2:26,5
21   Magnus Eriksson Fryksdalens MK 940  
7:52,0 2:26,3 12:10,4 5:01,6 6:59,9 
 
83 1 Håkan Stålberg Waxholms MK Historiska rallybilar Volvo 34:35,9 6:49,8 2:56,1 5,7
8   Anton Stålberg Waxhols MK Amazon  
7:44,0 2:27,0 12:30,1 5:06,4 6:48,4 
 
84 3 Bertil Holmvik Tidaholms MK Historiska rallybilar Volvo 34:38,0 6:51,9 2:58,2 2,1
9   Mats Holmvik Tidaholms MK PV 544  
7:50,0 2:37,7 12:16,4 5:03,0 6:50,9 
 
85 88 Peter Axelsson SMK Karlskoga Volvo Original Volvo 34:43,2 6:57,1 2:39,5 5,2
22   Patrik Axelsson SMK Karlskoga 940  
7:55,0 2:26,9 12:19,1 5:03,6 6:58,6 
 
86 107 Reino Orava Laxå MK Volvo Original Volvo 34:50,2 7:04,1 2:46,5 7,0
23   Jonatan Orava Laxå MK 940  
7:44,0 2:32,3 12:21,4 5:14,9 6:57,6 
 
87 13 Jan Carlsson Laxå MK Historiska rallybilar Volvo 35:00,3 7:14,2 3:20,5 10,1
10   Magnus Holm Östernärkes RMC 142  
7:55,0 2:30,0 12:27,0 5:06,1 7:02,2 
 
88 11 Mats Karlsson MK Kopparberg Historiska rallybilar Saab 35:08,6 7:22,5 3:28,8 8,3
11   Åke Kjellgren VÖMK V4  
Entrant: KåCe Bilservice 7:49,0 2:29,8 12:40,8 5:09,8 6:59,2 
 
89 4 Martin Miles Mariestads MS Historiska rallybilar Volvo 35:22,2 7:36,1 3:42,4 13,6
12   Stellan Karlsson Mariestads MS Amazon  
8:06,0 2:33,0 12:25,8 5:13,0 7:04,4 
 
90 2 Birger Kvarnström Teknis MC Historiska rallybilar Volvo 35:38,4 7:52,3 3:58,6 16,2
13   Ted Nytting Nora MK Amazon 122S  
8:02,0 2:30,9 12:46,9 5:13,9 7:04,7 
 
91 71 Erik Thollén Katrineholms MK Grupp E VW 35:42,0 7:55,9 2:56,8 3,6
4   Jimmie Eklöf Katrineholms MK Golf  
8:21,0 2:33,7 12:31,3 5:10,4 7:05,6 
 
92 89 Jan Andréasson SMK Örebro Volvo Original Volvo 35:47,8 8:01,7 3:44,1 5,8
24   Christer Björnberg SMK Örebro 940  
8:13,0 2:35,7 12:45,8 5:10,1 7:03,2 
 
93 108 Ronny Adolfsson Finspångs MS Volvo Original Volvo 35:50,1 8:04,0 3:46,4 2,3
25   Kalle Kronkvist Finspångs MS 240  
8:15,0 2:38,6 12:33,5 5:13,4 7:09,6 
 
94 65 Kristoffer Karlsson Säffle MC Grupp E VW 35:53,7 8:07,6 3:08,5 3,6
5   Pierre Håkansson Bengtsfors MC Golf 2  
8:17,0 2:33,9 12:41,8 5:09,4 7:11,6 
 
95 64 Robert Ardryd MK Kopparberg Grupp E VW 35:56,7 8:10,6 3:11,5 3,0
6   Björn Ramström Teknis MC Golf  
8:09,0 2:35,3 12:45,0 5:15,4 7:12,0 
 
96 74 Jesper Samuelsson Storfors MK Grupp E Saab 36:09,2 8:23,1 3:24,0 12,5
7   Jan Gudmunds Filipstads MC 99  
8:12,0 2:34,3 12:48,3 5:12,0 7:22,6 
 
97 101 Nicklas Gillberg Kullings MS Volvo Original Volvo 36:12,9 8:26,8 4:09,2 3,7
26   Oskar Hedén Kullings MS 242  
8:19,0 2:38,8 12:44,4 5:17,1 7:13,6 
 
98 75 Martin Jansson Kils MK Bil Grupp E Volvo 36:22,0 8:35,9 3:36,8 9,1
8   Kenth Jansson Kils MK Bil 242  
8:10,0 2:37,6 12:56,0 5:18,9 7:19,5 
 
99 10 Karl-Fredrik Westlund Degerfors RC Historiska rallybilar Saab 36:24,6 8:38,5 4:44,8 2,6
14   Anders Westlund Degerfors RC 96 V4  
8:16,0 2:36,3 13:00,8 5:17,3 7:14,2 
 
100 100 Mats-Erik Andersson Kullings MS Volvo Original Volvo 37:00,0 9:13,9 4:56,3 35,4
27   Kai-Ove Andersson Kullings MS 242  
8:23,0 2:41,1 12:56,6 5:26,8 7:32,5 
 
101 106 Fredrik Donn Norrköpings MK Volvo Original Volvo 37:07,1 9:21,0 5:03,4 7,1
28   Linda Maltanski Sandvikens MK 240  
8:18,0 2:42,3 13:06,6 5:28,0 7:32,2 
 
102 92 Ulla Folkesson SMK Örebro Volvo Original Volvo 37:28,6 9:42,5 5:24,9 21,5
29   Roger Andersson SMK Kungsör 940  
8:32,0 2:47,8 13:18,0 5:26,1 7:24,7 
 
103 94 Kristian Gustavsson MK Ran Askersund Volvo Original Volvo 38:26,7 10:40,6 6:23,0 58,1
30   Björn Gustavsson Hallsbergs MK 244  
8:01,0 2:31,1 12:00,1 5:01,5 10:53,0 
 
104 67 Hans Persson Vara MK Grupp E Ford 39:46,1 12:00,0 7:00,9 1:19,4
9   Håkan Persson Vara MK Sierra  
8:55,0 2:52,1 14:09,7 5:49,0 8:00,3 
 
105 73 Kenneth Wallin Storfors MK Grupp E Volvo 40:27,7 12:41,6 7:42,5 41,6
10   Tobias Wallin Storfors MK 240  
9:12,0 2:49,8 14:22,7 5:52,6 8:10,6 
 
106 111 Torsten Lundh Laxå MK Volvo Original Volvo 41:11,0 13:24,9 9:07,3 43,3
31   Väinö Mustonen Laxå MK 940  
8:54,0 2:58,0 14:47,9 5:59,7 8:21,4 
 
107 70 Mikael Jansson Lidköpings MK Grupp E VW 41:24,5 13:38,4 8:39,3 13,5
11   Lars Engkvist Lidköpings MK Golf II  
9:23,0 2:58,1 14:23,7 5:59,6 8:20,1 
 
108 110 Rolf Karlsson Arboga SMK Volvo Original Volvo 59:28,5 31:42,4 27:24,8 18:04,0
32   Lisa Johansson Arboga SMK 244  
Entrant: Team Viby 10:42,0 3:21,7 17:10,2 7:05,7 9:08,9 
 
109 119 Kalle Andersson Laxå MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 1:08:57,3 41:11,2 38:13,0 9:28,8
20   Sofia Grönkvist Laxå MK 242  
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing 6:43,0 2:12,4 11:03,8 4:33,6 44:24,5