2010-06-12
ESAB Rallyt
Official final
After SS 4
114 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 21 Eddie Hörbing Laxå MK A-förare 4wd Ford 22:20,9
1   Björn Nilsson MK Ratten Focus WRC  
Entrant: Torv o Maskin AB 6:19,0 1:57,4 9:59,5 4:05,0 
 
2 20 Mats Jonsson Forshaga MC A-förare 4wd Ford 22:23,9 3,0 3,0 3,0
2   Johnny Johansson SMK Lindesberg Escort WRC  
Entrant: BILAM 6:21,0 1:56,3 9:52,5 4:04,1 
 
3 26 Ramona Karlsson Falköpings MK A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 22:51,0 30,1 30,1 27,1
3   Miriam Walfridsson MK Ratten Lancer Evo IX  
6:21,0 2:00,5 10:15,3 4:14,2 
 
4 23 Kristian Johansson Kinds MK A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 22:57,9 37,0 37,0 6,9
4   Fredrik Livh Laxå MK Evo 6,5 WRC  
6:25,0 2:02,1 10:13,4 4:17,4 
 
5 25 Tobias Gustafsson SMK Östgöta A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 23:25,6 1:04,7 1:04,7 27,7
5   Fredrik Leierth SMK Östgöta Lancer Evo IX  
6:37,0 2:05,6 10:25,1 4:17,9 
 
6 36 Jonas Johansson MK Ran Askersund A-förare 2wd Toyota 23:27,9 1:07,0 2,3
1   Martin Holmdahl MK Ran Askersund Corolla  
6:35,0 2:04,9 10:23,1 4:24,9 
 
7 27 Jan-Erik Folkesson SMK Örebro A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 23:36,4 1:15,5 1:15,5 8,5
6   Marie Andersson Teknis MC Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant: TEAM NYA ÅKERIET ÖREBRO 6:40,0 2:01,4 10:34,4 4:20,6 
 
8 32 Johan Holmberg Gotlands MF A-förare 2wd Toyota 23:39,2 1:18,3 11,3 2,8
2   Toni Sundkvist SMK Motala Bil Corolla  
Entrant: Nordh`s Lastmaskiner AB 6:41,0 2:07,3 10:28,5 4:22,4 
 
9 34 Kent Persson Säffle MC A-förare 2wd Toyota 24:03,4 1:42,5 35,5 24,2
3   Stefan Ahl Wäxjö MS Corolla  
Entrant: MP Maskin o Motor AB 6:41,0 2:07,8 10:42,7 4:31,9 
 
10 45 Johan Ydrefalk Laxå MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 24:09,0 1:48,1 41,1 5,6
4   Sandra Karlsson Laxå MK 940  
6:49,0 2:10,5 10:43,9 4:25,6 
 
11 39 Jan Johansson Fryksdalens MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 24:12,4 1:51,5 44,5 3,4
5   Anna Nilsson Munkfors MC 940  
6:46,0 2:06,6 10:48,9 4:30,9 
 
12 42 Johan Carlsson Degerfors RC A-förare 2wd Toyota 24:13,0 1:52,1 45,1 0,6
6   Johan Lövgren Degerfors RC Corolla  
6:47,0 2:08,9 10:45,9 4:31,2 
 
13 30 Anders Kärnede Älvbygdens MK A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 24:14,4 1:53,5 1:53,5 1,4
7   Martin Edlund Älvbygdens MK Lancer Evo III  
6:51,0 2:08,1 10:46,5 4:28,8 
 
13 41 Mikael Ericsson SMK Trollhättan A-förare 2wd VW 24:14,4 1:53,5 46,5
7   Conny Erixon Kullings MS Golf III  
6:45,0 2:06,6 10:48,8 4:34,0 
 
15 47 Johan Svensson SMK Valdemarsvik A-förare 2wd Volvo 24:22,3 2:01,4 54,4 7,9
8   Mattias Sääw Fröjerums MK 240  
6:54,0 2:09,8 10:48,9 4:29,6 
 
16 115 Fredrik Hårte Kullings MS B-förare 2wd Volvo 24:30,9 2:10,0 8,6
1   Benny Holmstrand Kullings MS 242  
6:52,0 2:12,3 10:53,0 4:33,6 
 
17 119 Kalle Andersson Laxå MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 24:32,8 2:11,9 1,9 1,9
2   Sofia Grönkvist Laxå MK 242  
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing 6:43,0 2:12,4 11:03,8 4:33,6 
 
18 113 Andreas Levin Lima MS B-förare 2wd Peugeot 24:43,1 2:22,2 12,2 10,3
3   Therese Levin Lima MS 205 GTI  
6:56,0 2:12,1 10:59,5 4:35,5 
 
19 31 Fredrik Jonson Strängnäs AMS A-förare 4wd Subaru 24:44,1 2:23,2 2:23,2 1,0
8   Johan Johansson SMK Valdemarsvik Impreza STi  
6:53,0 2:11,1 10:59,7 4:40,3 
 
20 50 Thomas Blåder Filipstads MC A-förare 2wd Volvo 24:53,0 2:32,1 1:25,1 8,9
9   Tommy Magnusson Storfors MK 940  
7:01,0 2:10,9 11:07,1 4:34,0 
 
21 120 Daniel Spetzig Hagfors MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 24:56,6 2:35,7 25,7 3,6
4   Jörgen Hedlund Munkfors MC 940  
7:00,0 2:16,6 11:03,5 4:36,5 
 
22 126 Mathias Gårdman Norrköpings MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 25:02,0 2:41,1 31,1 5,4
5   Tobias Rydberg Norrköpings MK 242  
7:04,0 2:13,0 11:05,7 4:39,3 
 
23 46 Patrik Olsson Norrköpings MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 25:02,2 2:41,3 1:34,3 0,2
10   Jonas Sandberg Tjust MK 940  
Entrant: Henning Jansson Emballage AB 7:05,0 2:13,7 11:04,9 4:38,6 
 
24 133 Daniel Johansson Hagfors MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 25:02,6 2:41,7 31,7 0,4
6   Suzanne Pedersen Hagfors MK 240  
7:06,0 2:16,9 10:59,5 4:40,2 
 
25 53 Andreas Fransson Östergyllen RC A-förare 2wd Opel 25:05,0 2:44,1 1:37,1 2,4
11   Mattias Fransson Östergyllen RC Ascona B 2.4i  
7:08,0 2:10,3 11:08,8 4:37,9 
 
26 56 Joakim Larsson Laxå MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 25:11,9 2:51,0 1:44,0 6,9
12   Simeon Larsson Laxå MK 240  
Entrant: Däckverkstan i Nora 7:05,0 2:13,2 11:10,6 4:43,1 
 
27 139 Joakim Larsson Norrköpings MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 25:16,0 2:55,1 45,1 4,1
7   Martin Berggren Linköpings MS 242  
7:18,0 2:15,3 11:05,9 4:36,8 
 
28 143 Gustav Holmdahl SMK Linde B-förare 2wd SEAT 25:18,4 2:57,5 47,5 2,4
8   Niklas Carlson Katrineholms MK Ibiza  
7:06,0 2:15,5 11:15,7 4:41,2 
 
29 38 Tom Carlsson Laxå MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 25:21,3 3:00,4 1:53,4 2,9
13   Andreas Andersson MK Ran Askersund 940  
6:56,0 2:08,4 10:45,0 4:31,9 
 
30 19 P-O Davidsson Kinds MK Historiska rallybilar Volvo 25:23,9 3:03,0 2,6
1   Mikael Nordström SMK Gävle 242  
7:01,0 2:15,4 11:24,5 4:43,0 
 
31 114 Jimmie Walfridson MK Ratten B-förare 2wd Volvo 25:25,8 3:04,9 54,9 1,9
9   Carl-Johan Sahlström MK Ratten 240  
Entrant: Helmia Motorsport 7:10,0 2:19,3 11:16,4 4:40,1 
 
32 58 Peder Eliasson Skene MS A-förare 2wd Opel 25:27,3 3:06,4 1:59,4 1,5
14   Stefan Johansson Ascona B  
7:12,0 2:17,0 11:18,2 4:40,1 
 
33 18 Staffan Bergdahl Teknis MC Historiska rallybilar Ford 25:28,8 3:07,9 4,9 1,5
2   Per Erik Svensson Teknis MC Escort RS 1800  
7:07,0 2:16,9 11:23,2 4:41,7 
 
34 80 Robin Brandel Rasbo MK Volvo Original Volvo 25:31,9 3:11,0 3,1
1   Peder Johansson Team MK Treske 944  
7:16,0 2:17,2 11:13,0 4:45,7 
 
35 81 Kristoffer Karlsson Dals MK Volvo Original Volvo 25:33,8 3:12,9 1,9 1,9
2   Lars Andersson Dals MK 940  
7:13,0 2:17,0 11:17,9 4:45,9 
 
36 130 Johan Jonsson Munkfors MC B-förare 2wd Volvo 25:35,8 3:14,9 1:04,9 2,0
10   Emanuel Karlborg Västra Östergötlands MC 242  
Entrant: TEAM MUNKFORS BILSKROT AB 7:10,0 2:13,2 11:29,5 4:43,1 
 
37 128 Anton Eriksson SMK Sundsvall B-förare 2wd Ford 25:38,9 3:18,0 1:08,0 3,1
11   Jim Hjerpe Säters MK Fiesta ST  
7:11,0 2:16,5 11:28,5 4:42,9 
 
38 112 Bjørn Bækkevold KNA Indre og Ytre Østfold B-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 25:45,6 3:24,7 6,7
1   Clas Lilleborgen KNA Oslo Lancer Evo V  
7:10,0 2:18,2 11:31,8 4:45,6 
 
39 144 Frederik Lindelöf SMK Sala B-förare 2wd VW 25:47,6 3:26,7 1:16,7 2,0
12   Olof Lindelöf Västerås MS Golf  
7:08,0 2:18,4 11:28,7 4:52,5 
 
40 125 Stefan Ryberg Forshaga MC B-förare 2wd Volvo 25:49,9 3:29,0 2,3
13   Christian Ohlsson Kils Mk-bil 740  
7:16,0 2:19,8 11:27,6 4:46,5 
 
41 141 Anders Eklund Degerfors RC B-förare 2wd Volvo 25:51,6 3:30,7 1:20,7 1,7
14   Eje Bernström Degerfors RC 940  
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing 7:13,0 2:19,2 11:30,8 4:48,6 
 
42 132 Tommy Häljeskog MK Kopparberg B-förare 2wd Volvo 25:52,0 3:31,1 1:21,1 0,4
15   Tommy Lindholm Munkfors MC 242  
7:14,0 2:16,3 11:27,2 4:54,5 
 
43 79 Fredrik Egeland Katrineholms MK Volvo Original Volvo 25:52,6 3:31,7 20,7 0,6
3   Henrik Dahlgren Katrineholms MK 940  
7:20,0 2:17,0 11:29,2 4:46,4 
 
44 151 Krister Freijd Norrköpings MK C-förare 2wd Volvo 25:54,0 3:33,1 1,4
1   Christoffer Svensson SMK Valdemarsvik 242  
7:15,0 2:20,6 11:31,2 4:47,2 
 
45 145 Magnus Johansson Älvbygdens MK C-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 25:54,2 3:33,3 0,2
1   Roger Lindblad Älvbygdens MK Lancer Evo VI  
7:23,0 2:18,9 11:30,2 4:42,1 
 
46 6 Per Gustavsson Kullings MS Historiska rallybilar Volvo 25:55,8 3:34,9 31,9 1,6
3   Ronny Johansson 142  
7:16,0 2:17,6 11:34,3 4:47,9 
 
47 17 Håkan Larsson Laxå MK Historiska rallybilar Volvo 25:57,0 3:36,1 33,1 1,2
4   Håkan Lindh Laxå MK 242  
7:17,0 2:17,1 11:37,5 4:45,4 
 
48 14 Anders Olsson Waxholms MK Historiska rallybilar Volvo 25:57,2 3:36,3 33,3 0,2
5   Carina Olsson Waxholms MK 142  
Entrant: Edsbacka Bistro Sollentuna-Strängnäs 7:15,0 2:17,6 11:37,7 4:46,9 
 
49 135 David Westrin SMK Motala Bil B-förare 2wd Volvo 25:58,8 3:37,9 1:27,9 1,6
16   Johan Granholm SMK Motala Bil 940  
7:22,0 2:20,8 11:29,2 4:46,8 
 
50 140 Mikael Lindwall Norrköpings MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 26:01,5 3:40,6 1:30,6 2,7
17   Magnus Jemsö SMK Valdemarsvik 242  
7:21,0 2:17,3 11:35,8 4:47,4 
 
51 83 Marcus Kallin Säffle MC Volvo Original Volvo 26:04,7 3:43,8 32,8 3,2
4   Helena Bengtsson Säffle MC 940  
7:23,0 2:19,3 11:32,0 4:50,4 
 
52 59 Claes Engwall Vetlanda RRC Grupp E Audi 26:05,3 3:44,4 0,6
1   Anders Engwall Vetlanda RRC A3  
7:24,0 2:18,0 11:31,5 4:51,8 
 
53 129 Robin Pettersson SMK Valdemarsvik B-förare 2wd Volvo 26:08,2 3:47,3 2,9
18   Christian Eriksson SMK Valdemarsvik 240  
7:17,0 2:21,9 11:41,2 4:48,1 
 
54 52 Mikael Andersson Älmhults MK A-förare 2wd BMW 26:11,6 3:50,7 2:43,7 3,4
15   Emil Eklund Gestrike RT 325  
7:16,0 2:21,1 11:45,3 4:49,2 
 
55 78 Patrik Jonsson Nora MK Volvo Original Volvo 26:12,1 3:51,2 40,2 0,5
5   Lena Ekström Tungfelt MK Kopparberg 940  
7:29,0 2:20,4 11:31,7 4:51,0 
 
56 16 Jan Hagberg Kinds MK Historiska rallybilar Volvo 26:13,1 3:52,2 1,0
6   Per Mikael Eksröm Borås MK 242  
Entrant: SWELANS AB 7:14,0 2:18,0 11:27,8 5:13,3 
 
57 63 Carl Magnus Ivarsson Vara MK Grupp E Saab 26:19,1 3:58,2 13,8 6,0
2   Mattias Kilhström Vara MK 9000  
7:29,0 2:20,6 11:31,7 4:57,8 
 
58 82 Jonas Thunberg Degerfors RC Volvo Original Volvo 26:20,7 3:59,8 48,8 1,6
6   Patrick Savinainen Degerfors RC 940  
7:26,0 2:21,1 11:36,6 4:57,0 
 
59 118 Niclas Åkerland Dals MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 26:20,8 3:59,9 1:49,9 0,1
19   Rolf Isaksson Dals MK 242  
7:29,0 2:18,4 11:43,5 4:49,9 
 
60 84 Pär Johansson Eskilstuna MK Volvo Original Volvo 26:24,7 4:03,8 52,8 3,9
7   Rikard Strindlund Eskilstuna MK 240  
7:33,0 2:22,2 11:38,1 4:51,4 
 
61 155 Mattias Sundberg Munkfors MC C-förare 2wd Volvo 26:26,0 4:05,1 32,0 1,3
2   Niklas Sundberg Munkfors MC 940  
7:19,0 2:19,2 11:53,7 4:54,1 
 
62 152 Kim Dahlin Bäckhammars MK C-förare 2wd SEAT 26:30,1 4:09,2 36,1 4,1
3   Micke Johansson Laxå MK Ibiza  
7:36,0 2:23,0 11:39,0 4:52,1 
 
62 153 Jonathan Emanuelsson SMK Trollhättan C-förare 2wd Volvo 26:30,1 4:09,2 36,1
3   Martin Svensson SMK Trollhättan 940  
7:27,0 2:24,1 11:47,0 4:52,0 
 
64 148 Fredrik Karlsson Västerås MS C-förare 2wd Peugeot 26:30,2 4:09,3 36,2 0,1
5   Markus Karlsson Västeråsms 306  
7:31,0 2:21,2 11:41,1 4:56,9 
 
65 156 Rasmus Pettersson SMK Valdemarsvik C-förare 2wd Volvo 26:30,9 4:10,0 36,9 0,7
6   Ellinor Grönfors SMK Valdemarsvik 240  
7:31,0 2:23,6 11:44,4 4:51,9 
 
66 87 Henrik Andersson Kullings MS Volvo Original Volvo 26:31,1 4:10,2 59,2 0,2
8   Peter Wester Kullings MS 940  
7:29,0 2:24,7 11:45,3 4:52,1 
 
67 86 Marcus Johansson Fredriksbergs MK Volvo Original Volvo 26:34,9 4:14,0 1:03,0 3,8
9   Jessica Johansson Fredriksbergs MK 240  
Entrant: Åhls bildelar AB 7:30,0 2:22,4 11:49,4 4:53,1 
 
68 96 Dennis Askling Hallsbergs MK Volvo Original Volvo 26:35,0 4:14,1 1:03,1 0,1
10   Johan Elofsson Hallsbergs MK 244  
7:37,0 2:25,1 11:33,5 4:59,4 
 
69 103 Jacob Jansson MK Kopparberg Volvo Original Volvo 26:35,5 4:14,6 1:03,6 0,5
11   Torbjörn Henrryson Teknis MC 940  
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing 7:34,0 2:26,6 11:39,7 4:55,2 
 
70 91 Lars Markusson Kullings MS Volvo Original Volvo 26:39,9 4:19,0 1:08,0 4,4
12   Per Markusson Kullings MS 240  
7:37,0 2:23,1 11:45,2 4:54,6 
 
71 97 Oskar Lundmark Kullings MS Volvo Original Volvo 26:40,9 4:20,0 1:09,0 1,0
13   Johan Kämpe Kullings MS 242  
Entrant: Braås Åkeri AB 7:33,0 2:24,6 11:49,0 4:54,3 
 
72 142 Magnus Andersson SMK Örebro B-förare 2wd Opel 26:42,4 4:21,5 2:11,5 1,5
20   Anna-Karin Yxsjö SMK Örebro Ascona B  
7:29,0 2:22,0 11:55,7 4:55,7 
 
73 98 Magnus Eriksson Laxå MK Volvo Original Volvo 26:43,8 4:22,9 1,4
14   Morgan Eriksson Laxå MK 240  
Entrant: Entreprenad maskinservice 7:31,0 2:22,1 11:47,2 5:03,5 
 
74 76 Torbjörn Karlsson SMK Karlskoga Volvo Original Volvo 26:46,5 4:25,6 1:14,6 2,7
15   Linda Karlsson SMK Karlskoga 940  
7:36,0 2:21,3 11:54,2 4:55,0 
 
75 123 Maria Andersson SMK Valdemarsvik B-förare 2wd Renault 26:58,9 4:38,0 2:28,0 12,4
21   Martin Andersson Götene MK Clio Ragnotti  
Entrant: TEAM BILIA 7:27,0 2:28,9 12:02,8 5:00,2 
 
76 104 Kristoffer Paulsson SMK Örebro Volvo Original Volvo 27:03,4 4:42,5 1:31,5 4,5
16   Peter Sundqvist 240  
Entrant: JÄRLE RALLY TEAM 7:39,0 2:28,0 11:55,0 5:01,4 
 
77 8 Sven-Erik Karlsson Fägre MK Historiska rallybilar Volvo 27:05,9 4:45,0 1:42,0 2,5
7   Johan Karlsson Fägre MK 142  
7:38,0 2:23,8 12:07,3 4:56,8 
 
78 85 Torbjörn Westerdahl Katrineholms MK Volvo Original Volvo 27:06,1 4:45,2 1:34,2 0,2
17   Magnus Johansson Katrineholm MK 244  
7:40,0 2:27,1 11:54,1 5:04,9 
 
79 138 Jonas Mylläri Fagersta MK B-förare 2wd Opel 27:07,7 4:46,8 2:36,8 1,6
22   Stefan Lindkvist Kolsva MS Ascona B  
7:37,0 2:25,1 12:02,0 5:03,6 
 
80 93 Micke Bonnen Larsson MK Ran Askersund Volvo Original Volvo 27:10,0 4:49,1 1:38,1 2,3
18   Peter Sedig MK Ran Askersund 240  
7:33,0 2:20,6 11:51,2 5:15,2 
 
81 102 Emil Kåberg Laxå MK Volvo Original Volvo 27:11,1 4:50,2 1:39,2 1,1
19   Fredrik Persson Laxå MK 244  
Entrant: Emil Kåberg 7:46,0 2:27,7 11:54,6 5:02,8 
 
82 66 Philip Haag Kullings MS Grupp E Volvo 27:18,8 4:57,9 1:13,5 7,7
3   Martin Kempe Kullings MS 940  
7:37,0 2:26,1 12:09,9 5:05,8 
 
83 90 Jimmy Karlsson Storfors MK Volvo Original Volvo 27:26,2 5:05,3 1:54,3 7,4
20   Anita Fredriksson Laxå MK 240  
7:49,0 2:27,3 12:12,1 4:57,8 
 
84 12 Jörgen Einar Skepptuna MK Historiska rallybilar Volvo 27:29,3 5:08,4 2:05,4 3,1
8   Eveline Walfridsson MK Ratten P1800 E  
Entrant: LFTracing team 7:38,0 2:26,6 12:17,8 5:06,9 
 
85 77 Jan Östlund Munkfors MC Volvo Original Volvo 27:30,3 5:09,4 1:58,4 1,0
21   Magnus Eriksson Fryksdalens MK 940  
7:52,0 2:26,3 12:10,4 5:01,6 
 
86 109 Peter Elg Säffle MC Volvo Original Volvo 27:33,6 5:12,7 2:01,7 3,3
22   Peter Johansson Säffle MC 242  
7:50,0 2:29,2 12:09,7 5:04,7 
 
87 94 Kristian Gustavsson MK Ran Askersund Volvo Original Volvo 27:33,7 5:12,8 2:01,8 0,1
23   Björn Gustavsson Hallsbergs MK 244  
8:01,0 2:31,1 12:00,1 5:01,5 
 
88 57 Janne Gustafson Teknis MC A-förare 2wd Volvo 27:38,5 5:17,6 4:10,6 4,8
16   Pia Klemming Teknis MC 940  
Entrant: TEAM NYA ÅKERIET 7:55,0 2:28,7 12:14,2 5:00,6 
 
89 88 Peter Axelsson SMK Karlskoga Volvo Original Volvo 27:44,6 5:23,7 2:12,7 6,1
24   Patrik Axelsson SMK Karlskoga 940  
7:55,0 2:26,9 12:19,1 5:03,6 
 
90 3 Bertil Holmvik Tidaholms MK Historiska rallybilar Volvo 27:47,1 5:26,2 2:23,2 2,5
9   Mats Holmvik Tidaholms MK PV 544  
7:50,0 2:37,7 12:16,4 5:03,0 
 
91 1 Håkan Stålberg Waxholms MK Historiska rallybilar Volvo 27:47,5 5:26,6 2:23,6 0,4
10   Anton Stålberg Waxhols MK Amazon  
7:44,0 2:27,0 12:30,1 5:06,4 
 
92 107 Reino Orava Laxå MK Volvo Original Volvo 27:52,6 5:31,7 2:20,7 5,1
25   Jonatan Orava Laxå MK 940  
7:44,0 2:32,3 12:21,4 5:14,9 
 
93 13 Jan Carlsson Laxå MK Historiska rallybilar Volvo 27:58,1 5:37,2 2:34,2 5,5
11   Magnus Holm Östernärkes RMC 142  
7:55,0 2:30,0 12:27,0 5:06,1 
 
94 105 Jessica Hägg Stenungsunds MS Volvo Original Volvo 28:03,5 5:42,6 5,4
26   Marcus Björklund Stenungsunds MS 242  
8:01,0 2:29,9 12:22,4 5:10,2 
 
95 11 Mats Karlsson MK Kopparberg Historiska rallybilar Saab 28:09,4 5:48,5 2:45,5 5,9
12   Åke Kjellgren VÖMK V4  
Entrant: KåCe Bilservice 7:49,0 2:29,8 12:40,8 5:09,8 
 
96 4 Martin Miles Mariestads MS Historiska rallybilar Volvo 28:17,8 5:56,9 2:53,9 8,4
13   Stellan Karlsson Mariestads MS Amazon  
8:06,0 2:33,0 12:25,8 5:13,0 
 
97 2 Birger Kvarnström Teknis MC Historiska rallybilar Volvo 28:33,7 6:12,8 3:09,8 15,9
14   Ted Nytting Nora MK Amazon 122S  
8:02,0 2:30,9 12:46,9 5:13,9 
 
98 71 Erik Thollén Katrineholms MK Grupp E VW 28:36,4 6:15,5 2:31,1 2,7
4   Jimmie Eklöf Katrineholms MK Golf  
8:21,0 2:33,7 12:31,3 5:10,4 
 
99 108 Ronny Adolfsson Finspångs MS Volvo Original Volvo 28:40,5 6:19,6 3:08,6 4,1
27   Kalle Kronkvist Finspångs MS 240  
8:15,0 2:38,6 12:33,5 5:13,4 
 
100 65 Kristoffer Karlsson Säffle MC Grupp E VW 28:42,1 6:21,2 2:36,8 1,6
5   Pierre Håkansson Bengtsfors MC Golf 2  
8:17,0 2:33,9 12:41,8 5:09,4 
 
101 89 Jan Andréasson SMK Örebro Volvo Original Volvo 28:44,6 6:23,7 3:12,7 2,5
28   Christer Björnberg SMK Örebro 940  
8:13,0 2:35,7 12:45,8 5:10,1 
 
102 64 Robert Ardryd MK Kopparberg Grupp E VW 28:44,7 6:23,8 2:39,4 0,1
6   Björn Ramström Teknis MC Golf  
8:09,0 2:35,3 12:45,0 5:15,4 
 
103 74 Jesper Samuelsson Storfors MK Grupp E Saab 28:46,6 6:25,7 2:41,3 1,9
7   Jan Gudmunds Filipstads MC 99  
8:12,0 2:34,3 12:48,3 5:12,0 
 
104 101 Nicklas Gillberg Kullings MS Volvo Original Volvo 28:59,3 6:38,4 3:27,4 12,7
29   Oskar Hedén Kullings MS 242  
8:19,0 2:38,8 12:44,4 5:17,1 
 
105 75 Martin Jansson Kils MK Bil Grupp E Volvo 29:02,5 6:41,6 2:57,2 3,2
8   Kenth Jansson Kils MK Bil 242  
8:10,0 2:37,6 12:56,0 5:18,9 
 
106 10 Karl-Fredrik Westlund Degerfors RC Historiska rallybilar Saab 29:10,4 6:49,5 3:46,5 7,9
15   Anders Westlund Degerfors RC 96 V4  
8:16,0 2:36,3 13:00,8 5:17,3 
 
107 100 Mats-Erik Andersson Kullings MS Volvo Original Volvo 29:27,5 7:06,6 3:55,6 17,1
30   Kai-Ove Andersson Kullings MS 242  
8:23,0 2:41,1 12:56,6 5:26,8 
 
108 106 Fredrik Donn Norrköpings MK Volvo Original Volvo 29:34,9 7:14,0 4:03,0 7,4
31   Linda Maltanski Sandvikens MK 240  
8:18,0 2:42,3 13:06,6 5:28,0 
 
109 92 Ulla Folkesson SMK Örebro Volvo Original Volvo 30:03,9 7:43,0 4:32,0 29,0
32   Roger Andersson SMK Kungsör 940  
8:32,0 2:47,8 13:18,0 5:26,1 
 
110 67 Hans Persson Vara MK Grupp E Ford 31:45,8 9:24,9 5:40,5 1:41,9
9   Håkan Persson Vara MK Sierra  
8:55,0 2:52,1 14:09,7 5:49,0 
 
111 73 Kenneth Wallin Storfors MK Grupp E Volvo 32:17,1 9:56,2 6:11,8 31,3
10   Tobias Wallin Storfors MK 240  
9:12,0 2:49,8 14:22,7 5:52,6 
 
112 70 Mikael Jansson Lidköpings MK Grupp E VW 32:44,4 10:23,5 6:39,1 27,3
11   Lars Engkvist Lidköpings MK Golf II  
9:23,0 2:58,1 14:23,7 5:59,6 
 
113 111 Torsten Lundh Laxå MK Volvo Original Volvo 32:49,6 10:28,7 7:17,7 5,2
33   Väinö Mustonen Laxå MK 940  
8:54,0 2:58,0 14:47,9 5:59,7 
 
114 110 Rolf Karlsson Arboga SMK Volvo Original Volvo 49:19,6 26:58,7 23:47,7 16:30,0
34   Lisa Johansson Arboga SMK 244  
Entrant: Team Viby 10:42,0 3:21,7 17:10,2 7:05,7