2010-06-12
ESAB Rallyt
Official final
After SS 3
125 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 21 Eddie Hörbing Laxå MK A-förare 4wd Ford 18:15,9
1   Björn Nilsson MK Ratten Focus WRC  
Entrant: Torv o Maskin AB 6:19,0 1:57,4 9:59,5 
 
2 20 Mats Jonsson Forshaga MC A-förare 4wd Ford 18:19,8 3,9 3,9 3,9
2   Johnny Johansson SMK Lindesberg Escort WRC  
Entrant: BILAM 6:21,0 1:56,3 9:52,5 
 
3 26 Ramona Karlsson Falköpings MK A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 18:36,8 20,9 20,9 17,0
3   Miriam Walfridsson MK Ratten Lancer Evo IX  
6:21,0 2:00,5 10:15,3 
 
4 23 Kristian Johansson Kinds MK A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 18:40,5 24,6 24,6 3,7
4   Fredrik Livh Laxå MK Evo 6,5 WRC  
6:25,0 2:02,1 10:13,4 
 
5 36 Jonas Johansson MK Ran Askersund A-förare 2wd Toyota 19:03,0 47,1 22,5
1   Martin Holmdahl MK Ran Askersund Corolla  
6:35,0 2:04,9 10:23,1 
 
6 25 Tobias Gustafsson SMK Östgöta A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 19:07,7 51,8 51,8 4,7
5   Fredrik Leierth SMK Östgöta Lancer Evo IX  
6:37,0 2:05,6 10:25,1 
 
7 27 Jan-Erik Folkesson SMK Örebro A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 19:15,8 59,9 59,9 8,1
6   Marie Andersson Teknis MC Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant: TEAM NYA ÅKERIET ÖREBRO 6:40,0 2:01,4 10:34,4 
 
8 32 Johan Holmberg Gotlands MF A-förare 2wd Toyota 19:16,8 1:00,9 13,8 1,0
2   Toni Sundkvist SMK Motala Bil Corolla  
Entrant: Nordh`s Lastmaskiner AB 6:41,0 2:07,3 10:28,5 
 
9 34 Kent Persson Säffle MC A-förare 2wd Toyota 19:31,5 1:15,6 28,5 14,7
3   Stefan Ahl Wäxjö MS Corolla  
Entrant: MP Maskin o Motor AB 6:41,0 2:07,8 10:42,7 
 
10 41 Mikael Ericsson SMK Trollhättan A-förare 2wd VW 19:40,4 1:24,5 37,4 8,9
4   Conny Erixon Kullings MS Golf III  
6:45,0 2:06,6 10:48,8 
 
11 39 Jan Johansson Fryksdalens MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 19:41,5 1:25,6 38,5 1,1
5   Anna Nilsson Munkfors MC 940  
6:46,0 2:06,6 10:48,9 
 
12 42 Johan Carlsson Degerfors RC A-förare 2wd Toyota 19:41,8 1:25,9 38,8 0,3
6   Johan Lövgren Degerfors RC Corolla  
6:47,0 2:08,9 10:45,9 
 
13 45 Johan Ydrefalk Laxå MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 19:43,4 1:27,5 40,4 1,6
7   Sandra Karlsson Laxå MK 940  
6:49,0 2:10,5 10:43,9 
 
14 30 Anders Kärnede Älvbygdens MK A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 19:45,6 1:29,7 1:29,7 2,2
7   Martin Edlund Älvbygdens MK Lancer Evo III  
6:51,0 2:08,1 10:46,5 
 
15 37 Tommy Sahlqvist Laxå MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 19:52,3 1:36,4 6,7
8   Christoffer Johnsson Standar Laxå MK 940  
6:52,0 2:11,6 10:48,7 
 
16 47 Johan Svensson SMK Valdemarsvik A-förare 2wd Volvo 19:52,7 1:36,8 49,7 0,4
9   Mattias Sääw Fröjerums MK 240  
6:54,0 2:09,8 10:48,9 
 
17 115 Fredrik Hårte Kullings MS B-förare 2wd Volvo 19:57,3 1:41,4 4,6
1   Benny Holmstrand Kullings MS 242  
6:52,0 2:12,3 10:53,0 
 
18 119 Kalle Andersson Laxå MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 19:59,2 1:43,3 1,9 1,9
2   Sofia Grönkvist Laxå MK 242  
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing 6:43,0 2:12,4 11:03,8 
 
19 31 Fredrik Jonson Strängnäs AMS A-förare 4wd Subaru 20:03,8 1:47,9 1:47,9 4,6
8   Johan Johansson SMK Valdemarsvik Impreza STi  
6:53,0 2:11,1 10:59,7 
 
20 113 Andreas Levin Lima MS B-förare 2wd Peugeot 20:07,6 1:51,7 10,3 3,8
3   Therese Levin Lima MS 205 GTI  
6:56,0 2:12,1 10:59,5 
 
21 50 Thomas Blåder Filipstads MC A-förare 2wd Volvo 20:19,0 2:03,1 1:16,0 11,4
10   Tommy Magnusson Storfors MK 940  
7:01,0 2:10,9 11:07,1 
 
22 120 Daniel Spetzig Hagfors MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 20:20,1 2:04,2 22,8 1,1
4   Jörgen Hedlund Munkfors MC 940  
7:00,0 2:16,6 11:03,5 
 
23 133 Daniel Johansson Hagfors MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 20:22,4 2:06,5 25,1 2,3
5   Suzanne Pedersen Hagfors MK 240  
7:06,0 2:16,9 10:59,5 
 
24 126 Mathias Gårdman Norrköpings MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 20:22,7 2:06,8 25,4 0,3
6   Tobias Rydberg Norrköpings MK 242  
7:04,0 2:13,0 11:05,7 
 
25 46 Patrik Olsson Norrköpings MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 20:23,6 2:07,7 1:20,6 0,9
11   Jonas Sandberg Tjust MK 940  
Entrant: Henning Jansson Emballage AB 7:05,0 2:13,7 11:04,9 
 
26 53 Andreas Fransson Östergyllen RC A-förare 2wd Opel 20:27,1 2:11,2 1:24,1 3,5
12   Mattias Fransson Östergyllen RC Ascona B 2.4i  
7:08,0 2:10,3 11:08,8 
 
27 56 Joakim Larsson Laxå MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 20:28,8 2:12,9 1:25,8 1,7
13   Simeon Larsson Laxå MK 240  
Entrant: Däckverkstan i Nora 7:05,0 2:13,2 11:10,6 
 
28 143 Gustav Holmdahl SMK Linde B-förare 2wd SEAT 20:37,2 2:21,3 39,9 8,4
7   Niklas Carlson Katrineholms MK Ibiza  
7:06,0 2:15,5 11:15,7 
 
29 139 Joakim Larsson Norrköpings MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 20:39,2 2:23,3 41,9 2,0
8   Martin Berggren Linköpings MS 242  
7:18,0 2:15,3 11:05,9 
 
30 117 Daniel Molin Skene MS B-förare 2wd VW 20:40,6 2:24,7 1,4
9   Christoffer Svensson Jönköpings MK Golf II  
Entrant: www.danielmolin.se 7:01,0 2:16,8 11:22,8 
 
31 19 P-O Davidsson Kinds MK Historiska rallybilar Volvo 20:40,9 2:25,0 0,3
1   Mikael Nordström SMK Gävle 242  
7:01,0 2:15,4 11:24,5 
 
32 114 Jimmie Walfridson MK Ratten B-förare 2wd Volvo 20:45,7 2:29,8 48,4 4,8
10   Carl-Johan Sahlström MK Ratten 240  
Entrant: Helmia Motorsport 7:10,0 2:19,3 11:16,4 
 
33 80 Robin Brandel Rasbo MK Volvo Original Volvo 20:46,2 2:30,3 0,5
1   Peder Johansson Team MK Treske 944  
7:16,0 2:17,2 11:13,0 
 
34 18 Staffan Bergdahl Teknis MC Historiska rallybilar Ford 20:47,1 2:31,2 6,2 0,9
2   Per Erik Svensson Teknis MC Escort RS 1800  
7:07,0 2:16,9 11:23,2 
 
35 58 Peder Eliasson Skene MS A-förare 2wd Opel 20:47,2 2:31,3 1:44,2 0,1
14   Stefan Johansson Ascona B  
7:12,0 2:17,0 11:18,2 
 
36 81 Kristoffer Karlsson Dals MK Volvo Original Volvo 20:47,9 2:32,0 1,7 0,7
2   Lars Andersson Dals MK 940  
7:13,0 2:17,0 11:17,9 
 
37 38 Tom Carlsson Laxå MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 20:49,4 2:33,5 1:46,4 1,5
15   Andreas Andersson MK Ran Askersund 940  
6:56,0 2:08,4 10:45,0 
 
38 130 Johan Jonsson Munkfors MC B-förare 2wd Volvo 20:52,7 2:36,8 55,4 3,3
11   Emanuel Karlborg Västra Östergötlands MC 242  
Entrant: TEAM MUNKFORS BILSKROT AB 7:10,0 2:13,2 11:29,5 
 
39 144 Frederik Lindelöf SMK Sala B-förare 2wd VW 20:55,1 2:39,2 57,8 2,4
12   Olof Lindelöf Västerås MS Golf  
7:08,0 2:18,4 11:28,7 
 
40 128 Anton Eriksson SMK Sundsvall B-förare 2wd Ford 20:56,0 2:40,1 58,7 0,9
13   Jim Hjerpe Säters MK Fiesta ST  
7:11,0 2:16,5 11:28,5 
 
41 132 Tommy Häljeskog MK Kopparberg B-förare 2wd Volvo 20:57,5 2:41,6 1:00,2 1,5
14   Tommy Lindholm Munkfors MC 242  
7:14,0 2:16,3 11:27,2 
 
42 16 Jan Hagberg Kinds MK Historiska rallybilar Volvo 20:59,8 2:43,9 2,3
3   Per Mikael Eksröm Borås MK 242  
Entrant: SWELANS AB 7:14,0 2:18,0 11:27,8 
 
43 112 Bjørn Bækkevold KNA Indre og Ytre Østfold B-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 21:00,0 2:44,1 0,2
1   Clas Lilleborgen KNA Oslo Lancer Evo V  
7:10,0 2:18,2 11:31,8 
 
44 141 Anders Eklund Degerfors RC B-förare 2wd Volvo 21:03,0 2:47,1 1:05,7 3,0
15   Eje Bernström Degerfors RC 940  
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing 7:13,0 2:19,2 11:30,8 
 
45 125 Stefan Ryberg Forshaga MC B-förare 2wd Volvo 21:03,4 2:47,5 0,4
16   Christian Ohlsson Kils Mk-bil 740  
7:16,0 2:19,8 11:27,6 
 
46 79 Fredrik Egeland Katrineholms MK Volvo Original Volvo 21:06,2 2:50,3 20,0 2,8
3   Henrik Dahlgren Katrineholms MK 940  
7:20,0 2:17,0 11:29,2 
 
47 151 Krister Freijd Norrköpings MK C-förare 2wd Volvo 21:06,8 2:50,9 0,6
1   Christoffer Svensson SMK Valdemarsvik 242  
7:15,0 2:20,6 11:31,2 
 
48 6 Per Gustavsson Kullings MS Historiska rallybilar Volvo 21:07,9 2:52,0 27,0 1,1
4   Ronny Johansson 142  
7:16,0 2:17,6 11:34,3 
 
49 14 Anders Olsson Waxholms MK Historiska rallybilar Volvo 21:10,3 2:54,4 29,4 2,4
5   Carina Olsson Waxholms MK 142  
Entrant: Edsbacka Bistro Sollentuna-Strängnäs 7:15,0 2:17,6 11:37,7 
 
50 17 Håkan Larsson Laxå MK Historiska rallybilar Volvo 21:11,6 2:55,7 30,7 1,3
6   Håkan Lindh Laxå MK 242  
7:17,0 2:17,1 11:37,5 
 
51 135 David Westrin SMK Motala Bil B-förare 2wd Volvo 21:12,0 2:56,1 1:14,7 0,4
17   Johan Granholm SMK Motala Bil 940  
7:22,0 2:20,8 11:29,2 
 
52 145 Magnus Johansson Älvbygdens MK C-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 21:12,1 2:56,2 0,1
1   Roger Lindblad Älvbygdens MK Lancer Evo VI  
7:23,0 2:18,9 11:30,2 
 
53 55 Johan Andersson Norrköpings MK A-förare 2wd Opel 21:13,1 2:57,2 1,0
16   Niklas Johansson Ryds MK Kadett GSI  
Entrant: CARLTECH.SE 7:15,0 2:17,6 11:40,5 
 
54 59 Claes Engwall Vetlanda RRC Grupp E Audi 21:13,5 2:57,6 0,4
1   Anders Engwall Vetlanda RRC A3  
7:24,0 2:18,0 11:31,5 
 
55 140 Mikael Lindwall Norrköpings MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 21:14,1 2:58,2 1:16,8 0,6
18   Magnus Jemsö SMK Valdemarsvik 242  
7:21,0 2:17,3 11:35,8 
 
56 83 Marcus Kallin Säffle MC Volvo Original Volvo 21:14,3 2:58,4 28,1 0,2
4   Helena Bengtsson Säffle MC 940  
7:23,0 2:19,3 11:32,0 
 
57 129 Robin Pettersson SMK Valdemarsvik B-förare 2wd Volvo 21:20,1 3:04,2 5,8
19   Christian Eriksson SMK Valdemarsvik 240  
7:17,0 2:21,9 11:41,2 
 
58 78 Patrik Jonsson Nora MK Volvo Original Volvo 21:21,1 3:05,2 34,9 1,0
5   Lena Ekström Tungfelt MK Kopparberg 940  
7:29,0 2:20,4 11:31,7 
 
59 63 Carl Magnus Ivarsson Vara MK Grupp E Saab 21:21,3 3:05,4 7,8 0,2
2   Mattias Kilhström Vara MK 9000  
7:29,0 2:20,6 11:31,7 
 
60 52 Mikael Andersson Älmhults MK A-förare 2wd BMW 21:22,4 3:06,5 2:19,4 1,1
17   Emil Eklund Gestrike RT 325  
7:16,0 2:21,1 11:45,3 
 
61 82 Jonas Thunberg Degerfors RC Volvo Original Volvo 21:23,7 3:07,8 37,5 1,3
6   Patrick Savinainen Degerfors RC 940  
7:26,0 2:21,1 11:36,6 
 
62 131 Mattias Adielsson Göteborgs MF B-förare 2wd Ford 21:24,9 3:09,0 1,2
20   Marcus Sundh Älmhults MK Fiesta ST 150  
7:13,0 2:17,9 11:54,0 
 
63 7 Lasse Drotz Waxholms MK Historiska rallybilar Volvo 21:27,0 3:11,1 2,1
7   Claes Rundlöf Waxholms MK Amazon  
7:26,0 2:19,3 11:41,7 
 
64 124 Richard Herbertsson Kullings MS B-förare 2wd VW 21:28,6 3:12,7 1,6
21   Marcus Blomqvist Golf Mk 2  
7:22,0 2:23,5 11:43,1 
 
65 118 Niclas Åkerland Dals MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 21:30,9 3:15,0 1:33,6 2,3
22   Rolf Isaksson Dals MK 242  
7:29,0 2:18,4 11:43,5 
 
66 155 Mattias Sundberg Munkfors MC C-förare 2wd Volvo 21:31,9 3:16,0 25,1 1,0
2   Niklas Sundberg Munkfors MC 940  
7:19,0 2:19,2 11:53,7 
 
67 84 Pär Johansson Eskilstuna MK Volvo Original Volvo 21:33,3 3:17,4 47,1 1,4
7   Rikard Strindlund Eskilstuna MK 240  
7:33,0 2:22,2 11:38,1 
 
67 148 Fredrik Karlsson Västerås MS C-förare 2wd Peugeot 21:33,3 3:17,4 26,5
3   Markus Karlsson Västeråsms 306  
7:31,0 2:21,2 11:41,1 
 
69 96 Dennis Askling Hallsbergs MK Volvo Original Volvo 21:35,6 3:19,7 49,4 2,3
8   Johan Elofsson Hallsbergs MK 244  
7:37,0 2:25,1 11:33,5 
 
70 152 Kim Dahlin Bäckhammars MK C-förare 2wd SEAT 21:38,0 3:22,1 31,2 2,4
4   Micke Johansson Laxå MK Ibiza  
7:36,0 2:23,0 11:39,0 
 
71 153 Jonathan Emanuelsson SMK Trollhättan C-förare 2wd Volvo 21:38,1 3:22,2 31,3 0,1
5   Martin Svensson SMK Trollhättan 940  
7:27,0 2:24,1 11:47,0 
 
72 87 Henrik Andersson Kullings MS Volvo Original Volvo 21:39,0 3:23,1 52,8 0,9
9   Peter Wester Kullings MS 940  
7:29,0 2:24,7 11:45,3 
 
72 156 Rasmus Pettersson SMK Valdemarsvik C-förare 2wd Volvo 21:39,0 3:23,1 32,2
6   Ellinor Grönfors SMK Valdemarsvik 240  
7:31,0 2:23,6 11:44,4 
 
74 98 Magnus Eriksson Laxå MK Volvo Original Volvo 21:40,3 3:24,4 1,3
10   Morgan Eriksson Laxå MK 240  
Entrant: Entreprenad maskinservice 7:31,0 2:22,1 11:47,2 
 
74 103 Jacob Jansson MK Kopparberg Volvo Original Volvo 21:40,3 3:24,4 54,1
10   Torbjörn Henrryson Teknis MC 940  
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing 7:34,0 2:26,6 11:39,7 
 
76 86 Marcus Johansson Fredriksbergs MK Volvo Original Volvo 21:41,8 3:25,9 55,6 1,5
12   Jessica Johansson Fredriksbergs MK 240  
Entrant: Åhls bildelar AB 7:30,0 2:22,4 11:49,4 
 
77 91 Lars Markusson Kullings MS Volvo Original Volvo 21:45,3 3:29,4 59,1 3,5
13   Per Markusson Kullings MS 240  
7:37,0 2:23,1 11:45,2 
 
78 97 Oskar Lundmark Kullings MS Volvo Original Volvo 21:46,6 3:30,7 1:00,4 1,3
14   Johan Kämpe Kullings MS 242  
Entrant: Braås Åkeri AB 7:33,0 2:24,6 11:49,0 
 
79 142 Magnus Andersson SMK Örebro B-förare 2wd Opel 21:46,7 3:30,8 1:49,4 0,1
23   Anna-Karin Yxsjö SMK Örebro Ascona B  
7:29,0 2:22,0 11:55,7 
 
80 76 Torbjörn Karlsson SMK Karlskoga Volvo Original Volvo 21:51,5 3:35,6 1:05,3 4,8
15   Linda Karlsson SMK Karlskoga 940  
7:36,0 2:21,3 11:54,2 
 
81 93 Micke Bonnen Larsson MK Ran Askersund Volvo Original Volvo 21:54,8 3:38,9 1:08,6 3,3
16   Peter Sedig MK Ran Askersund 240  
7:33,0 2:20,6 11:51,2 
 
82 123 Maria Andersson SMK Valdemarsvik B-förare 2wd Renault 21:58,7 3:42,8 2:01,4 3,9
24   Martin Andersson Götene MK Clio Ragnotti  
Entrant: TEAM BILIA 7:27,0 2:28,9 12:02,8 
 
83 85 Torbjörn Westerdahl Katrineholms MK Volvo Original Volvo 22:01,2 3:45,3 1:15,0 2,5
17   Magnus Johansson Katrineholm MK 244  
7:40,0 2:27,1 11:54,1 
 
84 104 Kristoffer Paulsson SMK Örebro Volvo Original Volvo 22:02,0 3:46,1 1:15,8 0,8
18   Peter Sundqvist 240  
Entrant: JÄRLE RALLY TEAM 7:39,0 2:28,0 11:55,0 
 
85 138 Jonas Mylläri Fagersta MK B-förare 2wd Opel 22:04,1 3:48,2 2:06,8 2,1
25   Stefan Lindkvist Kolsva MS Ascona B  
7:37,0 2:25,1 12:02,0 
 
86 102 Emil Kåberg Laxå MK Volvo Original Volvo 22:08,3 3:52,4 1:22,1 4,2
19   Fredrik Persson Laxå MK 244  
Entrant: Emil Kåberg 7:46,0 2:27,7 11:54,6 
 
87 8 Sven-Erik Karlsson Fägre MK Historiska rallybilar Volvo 22:09,1 3:53,2 1:28,2 0,8
8   Johan Karlsson Fägre MK 142  
7:38,0 2:23,8 12:07,3 
 
88 66 Philip Haag Kullings MS Grupp E Volvo 22:13,0 3:57,1 59,5 3,9
3   Martin Kempe Kullings MS 940  
7:37,0 2:26,1 12:09,9 
 
89 202 Martin Adolfsson Säffle MC Volvo Original Volvo 22:15,0 3:59,1 2,0
20   Alfred Andersen Åmål MK 940  
7:20,0 2:19,8 11:35,2 
 
90 12 Jörgen Einar Skepptuna MK Historiska rallybilar Volvo 22:22,4 4:06,5 1:41,5 7,4
9   Eveline Walfridsson MK Ratten P1800 E  
Entrant: LFTracing team 7:38,0 2:26,6 12:17,8 
 
91 90 Jimmy Karlsson Storfors MK Volvo Original Volvo 22:28,4 4:12,5 1:42,2 6,0
21   Anita Fredriksson Laxå MK 240  
7:49,0 2:27,3 12:12,1 
 
92 77 Jan Östlund Munkfors MC Volvo Original Volvo 22:28,7 4:12,8 1:42,5 0,3
22   Magnus Eriksson Fryksdalens MK 940  
7:52,0 2:26,3 12:10,4 
 
93 109 Peter Elg Säffle MC Volvo Original Volvo 22:28,9 4:13,0 1:42,7 0,2
23   Peter Johansson Säffle MC 242  
7:50,0 2:29,2 12:09,7 
 
94 61 Carl Örberg SMK Trollhättan Grupp E Saab 22:29,9 4:14,0 1,0
4   Klas Ivarsson SMK Trollhättan 99  
7:21,0 2:17,0 12:51,9 
 
95 94 Kristian Gustavsson MK Ran Askersund Volvo Original Volvo 22:32,2 4:16,3 1:46,0 2,3
24   Björn Gustavsson Hallsbergs MK 244  
8:01,0 2:31,1 12:00,1 
 
96 107 Reino Orava Laxå MK Volvo Original Volvo 22:37,7 4:21,8 1:51,5 5,5
25   Jonatan Orava Laxå MK 940  
7:44,0 2:32,3 12:21,4 
 
97 57 Janne Gustafson Teknis MC A-förare 2wd Volvo 22:37,9 4:22,0 3:34,9 0,2
18   Pia Klemming Teknis MC 940  
Entrant: TEAM NYA ÅKERIET 7:55,0 2:28,7 12:14,2 
 
98 88 Peter Axelsson SMK Karlskoga Volvo Original Volvo 22:41,0 4:25,1 1:54,8 3,1
26   Patrik Axelsson SMK Karlskoga 940  
7:55,0 2:26,9 12:19,1 
 
99 1 Håkan Stålberg Waxholms MK Historiska rallybilar Volvo 22:41,1 4:25,2 2:00,2 0,1
10   Anton Stålberg Waxhols MK Amazon  
7:44,0 2:27,0 12:30,1 
 
100 3 Bertil Holmvik Tidaholms MK Historiska rallybilar Volvo 22:44,1 4:28,2 2:03,2 3,0
11   Mats Holmvik Tidaholms MK PV 544  
7:50,0 2:37,7 12:16,4 
 
101 13 Jan Carlsson Laxå MK Historiska rallybilar Volvo 22:52,0 4:36,1 2:11,1 7,9
12   Magnus Holm Östernärkes RMC 142  
7:55,0 2:30,0 12:27,0 
 
102 105 Jessica Hägg Stenungsunds MS Volvo Original Volvo 22:53,3 4:37,4 1,3
27   Marcus Björklund Stenungsunds MS 242  
8:01,0 2:29,9 12:22,4 
 
103 60 Mikael Jirvelius Fjugesta MS Grupp E Opel 22:54,4 4:38,5 1,1
5   Anders Wallbom SMK Örebro Corsa  
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing 7:47,0 2:22,1 12:45,3 
 
104 11 Mats Karlsson MK Kopparberg Historiska rallybilar Saab 22:59,6 4:43,7 2:18,7 5,2
13   Åke Kjellgren VÖMK V4  
Entrant: KåCe Bilservice 7:49,0 2:29,8 12:40,8 
 
105 4 Martin Miles Mariestads MS Historiska rallybilar Volvo 23:04,8 4:48,9 2:23,9 5,2
14   Stellan Karlsson Mariestads MS Amazon  
8:06,0 2:33,0 12:25,8 
 
106 2 Birger Kvarnström Teknis MC Historiska rallybilar Volvo 23:19,8 5:03,9 2:38,9 15,0
15   Ted Nytting Nora MK Amazon 122S  
8:02,0 2:30,9 12:46,9 
 
107 71 Erik Thollén Katrineholms MK Grupp E VW 23:26,0 5:10,1 2:12,5 6,2
6   Jimmie Eklöf Katrineholms MK Golf  
8:21,0 2:33,7 12:31,3 
 
108 108 Ronny Adolfsson Finspångs MS Volvo Original Volvo 23:27,1 5:11,2 2:40,9 1,1
28   Kalle Kronkvist Finspångs MS 240  
8:15,0 2:38,6 12:33,5 
 
109 64 Robert Ardryd MK Kopparberg Grupp E VW 23:29,3 5:13,4 2:15,8 2,2
7   Björn Ramström Teknis MC Golf  
8:09,0 2:35,3 12:45,0 
 
110 65 Kristoffer Karlsson Säffle MC Grupp E VW 23:32,7 5:16,8 2:19,2 3,4
8   Pierre Håkansson Bengtsfors MC Golf 2  
8:17,0 2:33,9 12:41,8 
 
111 89 Jan Andréasson SMK Örebro Volvo Original Volvo 23:34,5 5:18,6 2:48,3 1,8
29   Christer Björnberg SMK Örebro 940  
8:13,0 2:35,7 12:45,8 
 
112 74 Jesper Samuelsson Storfors MK Grupp E Saab 23:34,6 5:18,7 2:21,1 0,1
9   Jan Gudmunds Filipstads MC 99  
8:12,0 2:34,3 12:48,3 
 
113 147 Roland Åkeson Skövde MK C-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 23:34,9 5:19,0 0,3
2   Gunnar Johansson Skövde MK Lancer Evo III  
8:05,0 2:31,2 12:58,7 
 
114 101 Nicklas Gillberg Kullings MS Volvo Original Volvo 23:42,2 5:26,3 2:56,0 7,3
30   Oskar Hedén Kullings MS 242  
8:19,0 2:38,8 12:44,4 
 
115 75 Martin Jansson Kils MK Bil Grupp E Volvo 23:43,6 5:27,7 2:30,1 1,4
10   Kenth Jansson Kils MK Bil 242  
8:10,0 2:37,6 12:56,0 
 
116 10 Karl-Fredrik Westlund Degerfors RC Historiska rallybilar Saab 23:53,1 5:37,2 3:12,2 9,5
16   Anders Westlund Degerfors RC 96 V4  
8:16,0 2:36,3 13:00,8 
 
117 100 Mats-Erik Andersson Kullings MS Volvo Original Volvo 24:00,7 5:44,8 3:14,5 7,6
31   Kai-Ove Andersson Kullings MS 242  
8:23,0 2:41,1 12:56,6 
 
118 106 Fredrik Donn Norrköpings MK Volvo Original Volvo 24:06,9 5:51,0 3:20,7 6,2
32   Linda Maltanski Sandvikens MK 240  
8:18,0 2:42,3 13:06,6 
 
119 92 Ulla Folkesson SMK Örebro Volvo Original Volvo 24:37,8 6:21,9 3:51,6 30,9
33   Roger Andersson SMK Kungsör 940  
8:32,0 2:47,8 13:18,0 
 
120 67 Hans Persson Vara MK Grupp E Ford 25:56,8 7:40,9 4:43,3 1:19,0
11   Håkan Persson Vara MK Sierra  
8:55,0 2:52,1 14:09,7 
 
121 73 Kenneth Wallin Storfors MK Grupp E Volvo 26:24,5 8:08,6 5:11,0 27,7
12   Tobias Wallin Storfors MK 240  
9:12,0 2:49,8 14:22,7 
 
122 70 Mikael Jansson Lidköpings MK Grupp E VW 26:44,8 8:28,9 5:31,3 20,3
13   Lars Engkvist Lidköpings MK Golf II  
9:23,0 2:58,1 14:23,7 
 
123 111 Torsten Lundh Laxå MK Volvo Original Volvo 26:49,9 8:34,0 6:03,7 5,1
34   Väinö Mustonen Laxå MK 940  
8:54,0 2:58,0 14:47,9 
 
124 110 Rolf Karlsson Arboga SMK Volvo Original Volvo 40:33,9 22:18,0 19:47,7 13:44,0
35   Lisa Johansson Arboga SMK 244  
Entrant: Team Viby 10:42,0 3:21,7 17:10,2 
 
125 49 Per-Ola Thörnberg Vetlanda RRC A-förare 2wd Volvo 44:09,6 25:53,7 3:35,7
19   Jonas Holm Laxå MK 940  
7:00,0 2:12,0 34:57,6