2010-06-12
ESAB Rallyt
Official final
After SS 2
140 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 21 Eddie Hörbing Laxå MK A-förare 4wd Ford 8:16,4
1   Björn Nilsson MK Ratten Focus WRC  
Entrant: Torv o Maskin AB 6:19,0 1:57,4 
 
2 20 Mats Jonsson Forshaga MC A-förare 4wd Ford 8:17,3 0,9 0,9 0,9
2   Johnny Johansson SMK Lindesberg Escort WRC  
Entrant: BILAM 6:21,0 1:56,3 
 
3 26 Ramona Karlsson Falköpings MK A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 8:21,5 5,1 5,1 4,2
3   Miriam Walfridsson MK Ratten Lancer Evo IX  
6:21,0 2:00,5 
 
4 23 Kristian Johansson Kinds MK A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 8:27,1 10,7 10,7 5,6
4   Fredrik Livh Laxå MK Evo 6,5 WRC  
6:25,0 2:02,1 
 
5 36 Jonas Johansson MK Ran Askersund A-förare 2wd Toyota 8:39,9 23,5 12,8
1   Martin Holmdahl MK Ran Askersund Corolla  
6:35,0 2:04,9 
 
6 27 Jan-Erik Folkesson SMK Örebro A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 8:41,4 25,0 25,0 1,5
5   Marie Andersson Teknis MC Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant: TEAM NYA ÅKERIET ÖREBRO 6:40,0 2:01,4 
 
7 25 Tobias Gustafsson SMK Östgöta A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 8:42,6 26,2 26,2 1,2
6   Fredrik Leierth SMK Östgöta Lancer Evo IX  
6:37,0 2:05,6 
 
8 28 Janne Westlund MK Kopparberg A-förare 4wd Subaru 8:47,6 31,2 5,0
7   Kent Åke Stenbeck Forshaga MC Impreza STi  
6:41,0 2:06,6 
 
9 32 Johan Holmberg Gotlands MF A-förare 2wd Toyota 8:48,3 31,9 8,4 0,7
2   Toni Sundkvist SMK Motala Bil Corolla  
Entrant: Nordh`s Lastmaskiner AB 6:41,0 2:07,3 
 
10 34 Kent Persson Säffle MC A-förare 2wd Toyota 8:48,8 32,4 8,9 0,5
3   Stefan Ahl Wäxjö MS Corolla  
Entrant: MP Maskin o Motor AB 6:41,0 2:07,8 
 
11 41 Mikael Ericsson SMK Trollhättan A-förare 2wd VW 8:51,6 35,2 11,7 2,8
4   Conny Erixon Kullings MS Golf III  
6:45,0 2:06,6 
 
12 39 Jan Johansson Fryksdalens MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 8:52,6 36,2 12,7 1,0
5   Anna Nilsson Munkfors MC 940  
6:46,0 2:06,6 
 
13 119 Kalle Andersson Laxå MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 8:55,4 39,0 2,8
1   Sofia Grönkvist Laxå MK 242  
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing 6:43,0 2:12,4 
 
14 42 Johan Carlsson Degerfors RC A-förare 2wd Toyota 8:55,9 39,5 16,0 0,5
6   Johan Lövgren Degerfors RC Corolla  
6:47,0 2:08,9 
 
15 44 Daniel Hoffmann SMK Linde A-förare 2wd Opel 8:56,0 39,6 0,1
7   Per-Magnus Ericsson MK Ran Askersund Corsa  
6:47,0 2:09,0 
 
16 43 Martin Norenby Dals MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 8:56,1 39,7 0,1
8   Joakim Johannesson Dals MK 944 GL  
6:49,0 2:07,1 
 
17 35 Stefan Wass Vara MK A-förare 2wd Opel 8:57,9 41,5 1,8
9   Tobias Tobiasson SMK Trollhättan Kadett GSI 16v  
6:49,0 2:08,9 
 
18 30 Anders Kärnede Älvbygdens MK A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 8:59,1 42,7 42,7 1,2
8   Martin Edlund Älvbygdens MK Lancer Evo III  
6:51,0 2:08,1 
 
19 45 Johan Ydrefalk Laxå MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 8:59,5 43,1 19,6 0,4
10   Sandra Karlsson Laxå MK 940  
6:49,0 2:10,5 
 
20 37 Tommy Sahlqvist Laxå MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 9:03,6 47,2 4,1
11   Christoffer Johnsson Standar Laxå MK 940  
6:52,0 2:11,6 
 
21 47 Johan Svensson SMK Valdemarsvik A-förare 2wd Volvo 9:03,8 47,4 23,9 0,2
12   Mattias Sääw Fröjerums MK 240  
6:54,0 2:09,8 
 
22 31 Fredrik Jonson Strängnäs AMS A-förare 4wd Subaru 9:04,1 47,7 47,7 0,3
9   Johan Johansson SMK Valdemarsvik Impreza STi  
6:53,0 2:11,1 
 
23 115 Fredrik Hårte Kullings MS B-förare 2wd Volvo 9:04,3 47,9 8,9 0,2
2   Benny Holmstrand Kullings MS 242  
6:52,0 2:12,3 
 
24 38 Tom Carlsson Laxå MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 9:04,4 48,0 24,5 0,1
13   Andreas Andersson MK Ran Askersund 940  
6:56,0 2:08,4 
 
25 48 Johan Nilsson Vara MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 9:05,5 49,1 1,1
14   Matti Johansson Vara MK 940  
6:54,0 2:11,5 
 
26 113 Andreas Levin Lima MS B-förare 2wd Peugeot 9:08,1 51,7 12,7 2,6
3   Therese Levin Lima MS 205 GTI  
6:56,0 2:12,1 
 
27 50 Thomas Blåder Filipstads MC A-förare 2wd Volvo 9:11,9 55,5 32,0 3,8
15   Tommy Magnusson Storfors MK 940  
7:01,0 2:10,9 
 
28 49 Per-Ola Thörnberg Vetlanda RRC A-förare 2wd Volvo 9:12,0 55,6 0,1
16   Jonas Holm Laxå MK 940  
7:00,0 2:12,0 
 
29 19 P-O Davidsson Kinds MK Historiska rallybilar Volvo 9:16,4 1:00,0 4,4
1   Mikael Nordström SMK Gävle 242  
7:01,0 2:15,4 
 
30 120 Daniel Spetzig Hagfors MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 9:16,6 1:00,2 21,2 0,2
4   Jörgen Hedlund Munkfors MC 940  
7:00,0 2:16,6 
 
31 126 Mathias Gårdman Norrköpings MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 9:17,0 1:00,6 21,6 0,4
5   Tobias Rydberg Norrköpings MK 242  
7:04,0 2:13,0 
 
32 117 Daniel Molin Skene MS B-förare 2wd VW 9:17,8 1:01,4 0,8
6   Christoffer Svensson Jönköpings MK Golf II  
Entrant: www.danielmolin.se 7:01,0 2:16,8 
 
33 56 Joakim Larsson Laxå MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 9:18,2 1:01,8 38,3 0,4
17   Simeon Larsson Laxå MK 240  
Entrant: Däckverkstan i Nora 7:05,0 2:13,2 
 
34 53 Andreas Fransson Östergyllen RC A-förare 2wd Opel 9:18,3 1:01,9 38,4 0,1
18   Mattias Fransson Östergyllen RC Ascona B 2.4i  
7:08,0 2:10,3 
 
35 46 Patrik Olsson Norrköpings MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 9:18,7 1:02,3 38,8 0,4
19   Jonas Sandberg Tjust MK 940  
Entrant: Henning Jansson Emballage AB 7:05,0 2:13,7 
 
36 150 Fredrik Åhs Västerås MS C-förare 2wd Saab 9:19,4 1:03,0 0,7
1   Mikael Söderberg Västerås MS 9-3 Et  
Entrant: Dokumentsystem I Mälardalen AB 7:03,0 2:16,4 
 
37 54 Simon Johansson Hagfors MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 9:20,2 1:03,8 0,8
20   Fredrik Peterson V:a Östergötlands MK 940  
7:07,0 2:13,2 
 
38 116 Magnus Ericsson Degerfors RC B-förare 2wd Volvo 9:20,4 1:04,0 0,2
7   Jennie Ragnarsson SMK Karlskoga 940  
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing 7:06,0 2:14,4 
 
39 143 Gustav Holmdahl SMK Linde B-förare 2wd SEAT 9:21,5 1:05,1 26,1 1,1
8   Niklas Carlson Katrineholms MK Ibiza  
7:06,0 2:15,5 
 
40 133 Daniel Johansson Hagfors MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 9:22,9 1:06,5 27,5 1,4
9   Suzanne Pedersen Hagfors MK 240  
7:06,0 2:16,9 
 
41 130 Johan Jonsson Munkfors MC B-förare 2wd Volvo 9:23,2 1:06,8 27,8 0,3
10   Emanuel Karlborg Västra Östergötlands MC 242  
Entrant: TEAM MUNKFORS BILSKROT AB 7:10,0 2:13,2 
 
42 18 Staffan Bergdahl Teknis MC Historiska rallybilar Ford 9:23,9 1:07,5 7,5 0,7
2   Per Erik Svensson Teknis MC Escort RS 1800  
7:07,0 2:16,9 
 
43 144 Frederik Lindelöf SMK Sala B-förare 2wd VW 9:26,4 1:10,0 31,0 2,5
11   Olof Lindelöf Västerås MS Golf  
7:08,0 2:18,4 
 
44 128 Anton Eriksson SMK Sundsvall B-förare 2wd Ford 9:27,5 1:11,1 32,1 1,1
12   Jim Hjerpe Säters MK Fiesta ST  
7:11,0 2:16,5 
 
45 112 Bjørn Bækkevold KNA Indre og Ytre Østfold B-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 9:28,2 1:11,8 0,7
1   Clas Lilleborgen KNA Oslo Lancer Evo V  
7:10,0 2:18,2 
 
46 127 Ronnie Gustavsson Degerfors RC B-förare 2wd Volvo 9:28,5 1:12,1 0,3
13   Tapio Palola MSK Hammaren 242  
7:12,0 2:16,5 
 
47 58 Peder Eliasson Skene MS A-förare 2wd Opel 9:29,0 1:12,6 49,1 0,5
21   Stefan Johansson Ascona B  
7:12,0 2:17,0 
 
48 114 Jimmie Walfridson MK Ratten B-förare 2wd Volvo 9:29,3 1:12,9 33,9 0,3
14   Carl-Johan Sahlström MK Ratten 240  
Entrant: Helmia Motorsport 7:10,0 2:19,3 
 
49 81 Kristoffer Karlsson Dals MK Volvo Original Volvo 9:30,0 1:13,6 0,7
1   Lars Andersson Dals MK 940  
7:13,0 2:17,0 
 
50 132 Tommy Häljeskog MK Kopparberg B-förare 2wd Volvo 9:30,3 1:13,9 34,9 0,3
15   Tommy Lindholm Munkfors MC 242  
7:14,0 2:16,3 
 
51 131 Mattias Adielsson Göteborgs MF B-förare 2wd Ford 9:30,9 1:14,5 0,6
16   Marcus Sundh Älmhults MK Fiesta ST 150  
7:13,0 2:17,9 
 
52 136 Ulf Gustafson Ludvika MS B-förare 2wd Opel 9:31,1 1:14,7 0,2
17   Stefan Gustavsson Ludvika MS Corsa  
7:15,0 2:16,1 
 
53 16 Jan Hagberg Kinds MK Historiska rallybilar Volvo 9:32,0 1:15,6 0,9
3   Per Mikael Eksröm Borås MK 242  
Entrant: SWELANS AB 7:14,0 2:18,0 
 
54 141 Anders Eklund Degerfors RC B-förare 2wd Volvo 9:32,2 1:15,8 36,8 0,2
18   Eje Bernström Degerfors RC 940  
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing 7:13,0 2:19,2 
 
55 14 Anders Olsson Waxholms MK Historiska rallybilar Volvo 9:32,6 1:16,2 16,2 0,4
4   Carina Olsson Waxholms MK 142  
Entrant: Edsbacka Bistro Sollentuna-Strängnäs 7:15,0 2:17,6 
 
55 55 Johan Andersson Norrköpings MK A-förare 2wd Opel 9:32,6 1:16,2
22   Niklas Johansson Ryds MK Kadett GSI  
Entrant: CARLTECH.SE 7:15,0 2:17,6 
 
57 80 Robin Brandel Rasbo MK Volvo Original Volvo 9:33,2 1:16,8 3,2 0,6
2   Peder Johansson Team MK Treske 944  
7:16,0 2:17,2 
 
58 139 Joakim Larsson Norrköpings MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 9:33,3 1:16,9 37,9 0,1
19   Martin Berggren Linköpings MS 242  
7:18,0 2:15,3 
 
59 6 Per Gustavsson Kullings MS Historiska rallybilar Volvo 9:33,6 1:17,2 17,2 0,3
5   Ronny Johansson 142  
7:16,0 2:17,6 
 
60 17 Håkan Larsson Laxå MK Historiska rallybilar Volvo 9:34,1 1:17,7 17,7 0,5
6   Håkan Lindh Laxå MK 242  
7:17,0 2:17,1 
 
61 151 Krister Freijd Norrköpings MK C-förare 2wd Volvo 9:35,6 1:19,2 16,2 1,5
2   Christoffer Svensson SMK Valdemarsvik 242  
7:15,0 2:20,6 
 
62 125 Stefan Ryberg Forshaga MC B-förare 2wd Volvo 9:35,8 1:19,4 0,2
20   Christian Ohlsson Kils Mk-bil 740  
7:16,0 2:19,8 
 
63 79 Fredrik Egeland Katrineholms MK Volvo Original Volvo 9:37,0 1:20,6 7,0 1,2
3   Henrik Dahlgren Katrineholms MK 940  
7:20,0 2:17,0 
 
64 52 Mikael Andersson Älmhults MK A-förare 2wd BMW 9:37,1 1:20,7 57,2 0,1
23   Emil Eklund Gestrike RT 325  
7:16,0 2:21,1 
 
65 121 Nicklas Hjerpe Norrköpings MK B-förare 2wd BMW 9:37,3 1:20,9 0,2
21   Roine Nilson Norrköpings MK Compact  
7:19,0 2:18,3 
 
66 61 Carl Örberg SMK Trollhättan Grupp E Saab 9:38,0 1:21,6 0,7
1   Klas Ivarsson SMK Trollhättan 99  
7:21,0 2:17,0 
 
67 155 Mattias Sundberg Munkfors MC C-förare 2wd Volvo 9:38,2 1:21,8 18,8 0,2
3   Niklas Sundberg Munkfors MC 940  
7:19,0 2:19,2 
 
68 140 Mikael Lindwall Norrköpings MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 9:38,3 1:21,9 42,9 0,1
22   Magnus Jemsö SMK Valdemarsvik 242  
7:21,0 2:17,3 
 
69 129 Robin Pettersson SMK Valdemarsvik B-förare 2wd Volvo 9:38,9 1:22,5 0,6
23   Christian Eriksson SMK Valdemarsvik 240  
7:17,0 2:21,9 
 
70 145 Magnus Johansson Älvbygdens MK C-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 9:41,9 1:25,5 3,0
1   Roger Lindblad Älvbygdens MK Lancer Evo VI  
7:23,0 2:18,9 
 
71 59 Claes Engwall Vetlanda RRC Grupp E Audi 9:42,0 1:25,6 4,0 0,1
2   Anders Engwall Vetlanda RRC A3  
7:24,0 2:18,0 
 
72 83 Marcus Kallin Säffle MC Volvo Original Volvo 9:42,3 1:25,9 12,3 0,3
4   Helena Bengtsson Säffle MC 940  
7:23,0 2:19,3 
 
73 135 David Westrin SMK Motala Bil B-förare 2wd Volvo 9:42,8 1:26,4 47,4 0,5
24   Johan Granholm SMK Motala Bil 940  
7:22,0 2:20,8 
 
74 7 Lasse Drotz Waxholms MK Historiska rallybilar Volvo 9:45,3 1:28,9 2,5
7   Claes Rundlöf Waxholms MK Amazon  
7:26,0 2:19,3 
 
75 124 Richard Herbertsson Kullings MS B-förare 2wd VW 9:45,5 1:29,1 0,2
25   Marcus Blomqvist Golf Mk 2  
7:22,0 2:23,5 
 
76 82 Jonas Thunberg Degerfors RC Volvo Original Volvo 9:47,1 1:30,7 17,1 1,6
5   Patrick Savinainen Degerfors RC 940  
7:26,0 2:21,1 
 
77 118 Niclas Åkerland Dals MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 9:47,4 1:31,0 52,0 0,3
26   Rolf Isaksson Dals MK 242  
7:29,0 2:18,4 
 
78 78 Patrik Jonsson Nora MK Volvo Original Volvo 9:49,4 1:33,0 19,4 2,0
6   Lena Ekström Tungfelt MK Kopparberg 940  
7:29,0 2:20,4 
 
79 63 Carl Magnus Ivarsson Vara MK Grupp E Saab 9:49,6 1:33,2 11,6 0,2
3   Mattias Kilhström Vara MK 9000  
7:29,0 2:20,6 
 
80 142 Magnus Andersson SMK Örebro B-förare 2wd Opel 9:51,0 1:34,6 55,6 1,4
27   Anna-Karin Yxsjö SMK Örebro Ascona B  
7:29,0 2:22,0 
 
81 153 Jonathan Emanuelsson SMK Trollhättan C-förare 2wd Volvo 9:51,1 1:34,7 31,7 0,1
4   Martin Svensson SMK Trollhättan 940  
7:27,0 2:24,1 
 
82 148 Fredrik Karlsson Västerås MS C-förare 2wd Peugeot 9:52,2 1:35,8 32,8 1,1
5   Markus Karlsson Västeråsms 306  
7:31,0 2:21,2 
 
83 86 Marcus Johansson Fredriksbergs MK Volvo Original Volvo 9:52,4 1:36,0 22,4 0,2
7   Jessica Johansson Fredriksbergs MK 240  
Entrant: Åhls bildelar AB 7:30,0 2:22,4 
 
84 98 Magnus Eriksson Laxå MK Volvo Original Volvo 9:53,1 1:36,7 0,7
8   Morgan Eriksson Laxå MK 240  
Entrant: Entreprenad maskinservice 7:31,0 2:22,1 
 
85 93 Micke Bonnen Larsson MK Ran Askersund Volvo Original Volvo 9:53,6 1:37,2 23,6 0,5
9   Peter Sedig MK Ran Askersund 240  
7:33,0 2:20,6 
 
86 87 Henrik Andersson Kullings MS Volvo Original Volvo 9:53,7 1:37,3 23,7 0,1
10   Peter Wester Kullings MS 940  
7:29,0 2:24,7 
 
87 156 Rasmus Pettersson SMK Valdemarsvik C-förare 2wd Volvo 9:54,6 1:38,2 35,2 0,9
6   Ellinor Grönfors SMK Valdemarsvik 240  
7:31,0 2:23,6 
 
88 84 Pär Johansson Eskilstuna MK Volvo Original Volvo 9:55,2 1:38,8 25,2 0,6
11   Rikard Strindlund Eskilstuna MK 240  
7:33,0 2:22,2 
 
89 123 Maria Andersson SMK Valdemarsvik B-förare 2wd Renault 9:55,9 1:39,5 1:00,5 0,7
28   Martin Andersson Götene MK Clio Ragnotti  
Entrant: TEAM BILIA 7:27,0 2:28,9 
 
90 76 Torbjörn Karlsson SMK Karlskoga Volvo Original Volvo 9:57,3 1:40,9 27,3 1,4
12   Linda Karlsson SMK Karlskoga 940  
7:36,0 2:21,3 
 
91 97 Oskar Lundmark Kullings MS Volvo Original Volvo 9:57,6 1:41,2 27,6 0,3
13   Johan Kämpe Kullings MS 242  
Entrant: Braås Åkeri AB 7:33,0 2:24,6 
 
92 152 Kim Dahlin Bäckhammars MK C-förare 2wd SEAT 9:59,0 1:42,6 39,6 1,4
7   Micke Johansson Laxå MK Ibiza  
7:36,0 2:23,0 
 
93 91 Lars Markusson Kullings MS Volvo Original Volvo 10:00,1 1:43,7 30,1 1,1
14   Per Markusson Kullings MS 240  
7:37,0 2:23,1 
 
94 103 Jacob Jansson MK Kopparberg Volvo Original Volvo 10:00,6 1:44,2 30,6 0,5
15   Torbjörn Henrryson Teknis MC 940  
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing 7:34,0 2:26,6 
 
95 8 Sven-Erik Karlsson Fägre MK Historiska rallybilar Volvo 10:01,8 1:45,4 45,4 1,2
8   Johan Karlsson Fägre MK 142  
7:38,0 2:23,8 
 
96 96 Dennis Askling Hallsbergs MK Volvo Original Volvo 10:02,1 1:45,7 32,1 0,3
16   Johan Elofsson Hallsbergs MK 244  
7:37,0 2:25,1 
 
96 138 Jonas Mylläri Fagersta MK B-förare 2wd Opel 10:02,1 1:45,7 1:06,7
29   Stefan Lindkvist Kolsva MS Ascona B  
7:37,0 2:25,1 
 
98 66 Philip Haag Kullings MS Grupp E Volvo 10:03,1 1:46,7 25,1 1,0
4   Martin Kempe Kullings MS 940  
7:37,0 2:26,1 
 
99 12 Jörgen Einar Skepptuna MK Historiska rallybilar Volvo 10:04,6 1:48,2 48,2 1,5
9   Eveline Walfridsson MK Ratten P1800 E  
Entrant: LFTracing team 7:38,0 2:26,6 
 
100 104 Kristoffer Paulsson SMK Örebro Volvo Original Volvo 10:07,0 1:50,6 37,0 2,4
17   Peter Sundqvist 240  
Entrant: JÄRLE RALLY TEAM 7:39,0 2:28,0 
 
101 85 Torbjörn Westerdahl Katrineholms MK Volvo Original Volvo 10:07,1 1:50,7 37,1 0,1
18   Magnus Johansson Katrineholm MK 244  
7:40,0 2:27,1 
 
102 60 Mikael Jirvelius Fjugesta MS Grupp E Opel 10:09,1 1:52,7 2,0
5   Anders Wallbom SMK Örebro Corsa  
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing 7:47,0 2:22,1 
 
103 1 Håkan Stålberg Waxholms MK Historiska rallybilar Volvo 10:11,0 1:54,6 54,6 1,9
10   Anton Stålberg Waxhols MK Amazon  
7:44,0 2:27,0 
 
104 102 Emil Kåberg Laxå MK Volvo Original Volvo 10:13,7 1:57,3 43,7 2,7
19   Fredrik Persson Laxå MK 244  
Entrant: Emil Kåberg 7:46,0 2:27,7 
 
105 154 Tobias Nordwall Storfors MK C-förare 2wd Opel 10:16,2 1:59,8 2,5
8   Peter Nordwall Storfors MK Ascona B  
7:49,0 2:27,2 
 
106 90 Jimmy Karlsson Storfors MK Volvo Original Volvo 10:16,3 1:59,9 46,3 0,1
20   Anita Fredriksson Laxå MK 240  
7:49,0 2:27,3 
 
106 107 Reino Orava Laxå MK Volvo Original Volvo 10:16,3 1:59,9 46,3
20   Jonatan Orava Laxå MK 940  
7:44,0 2:32,3 
 
108 77 Jan Östlund Munkfors MC Volvo Original Volvo 10:18,3 2:01,9 48,3 2,0
22   Magnus Eriksson Fryksdalens MK 940  
7:52,0 2:26,3 
 
109 11 Mats Karlsson MK Kopparberg Historiska rallybilar Saab 10:18,8 2:02,4 1:02,4 0,5
11   Åke Kjellgren VÖMK V4  
Entrant: KåCe Bilservice 7:49,0 2:29,8 
 
110 109 Peter Elg Säffle MC Volvo Original Volvo 10:19,2 2:02,8 49,2 0,4
23   Peter Johansson Säffle MC 242  
7:50,0 2:29,2 
 
111 88 Peter Axelsson SMK Karlskoga Volvo Original Volvo 10:21,9 2:05,5 51,9 2,7
24   Patrik Axelsson SMK Karlskoga 940  
7:55,0 2:26,9 
 
112 57 Janne Gustafson Teknis MC A-förare 2wd Volvo 10:23,7 2:07,3 1:43,8 1,8
24   Pia Klemming Teknis MC 940  
Entrant: TEAM NYA ÅKERIET 7:55,0 2:28,7 
 
113 13 Jan Carlsson Laxå MK Historiska rallybilar Volvo 10:25,0 2:08,6 1:08,6 1,3
12   Magnus Holm Östernärkes RMC 142  
7:55,0 2:30,0 
 
114 99 Jonas Thorsell Falköpings MK Volvo Original Volvo 10:26,6 2:10,2 1,6
25   Jens Thorsell Falköpings MK 242  
7:56,0 2:30,6 
 
115 3 Bertil Holmvik Tidaholms MK Historiska rallybilar Volvo 10:27,7 2:11,3 1:11,3 1,1
13   Mats Holmvik Tidaholms MK PV 544  
7:50,0 2:37,7 
 
116 68 Håkan Bauer Laxå MK Grupp E Opel 10:29,9 2:13,5 2,2
6   Marika Eng Laxå MK Ascona B  
7:56,0 2:33,9 
 
117 105 Jessica Hägg Stenungsunds MS Volvo Original Volvo 10:30,9 2:14,5 1,0
26   Marcus Björklund Stenungsunds MS 242  
8:01,0 2:29,9 
 
118 94 Kristian Gustavsson MK Ran Askersund Volvo Original Volvo 10:32,1 2:15,7 1:02,1 1,2
27   Björn Gustavsson Hallsbergs MK 244  
8:01,0 2:31,1 
 
119 2 Birger Kvarnström Teknis MC Historiska rallybilar Volvo 10:32,9 2:16,5 1:16,5 0,8
14   Ted Nytting Nora MK Amazon 122S  
8:02,0 2:30,9 
 
120 147 Roland Åkeson Skövde MK C-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 10:36,2 2:19,8 3,3
2   Gunnar Johansson Skövde MK Lancer Evo III  
8:05,0 2:31,2 
 
121 4 Martin Miles Mariestads MS Historiska rallybilar Volvo 10:39,0 2:22,6 1:22,6 2,8
15   Stellan Karlsson Mariestads MS Amazon  
8:06,0 2:33,0 
 
122 202 Martin Adolfsson Säffle MC Volvo Original Volvo 10:39,8 2:23,4 0,8
28   Alfred Andersen Åmål MK 940  
7:20,0 2:19,8 
 
123 64 Robert Ardryd MK Kopparberg Grupp E VW 10:44,3 2:27,9 1:06,3 4,5
7   Björn Ramström Teknis MC Golf  
8:09,0 2:35,3 
 
124 74 Jesper Samuelsson Storfors MK Grupp E Saab 10:46,3 2:29,9 1:08,3 2,0
8   Jan Gudmunds Filipstads MC 99  
8:12,0 2:34,3 
 
125 75 Martin Jansson Kils MK Bil Grupp E Volvo 10:47,6 2:31,2 1:09,6 1,3
9   Kenth Jansson Kils MK Bil 242  
8:10,0 2:37,6 
 
126 89 Jan Andréasson SMK Örebro Volvo Original Volvo 10:48,7 2:32,3 1:18,7 1,1
29   Christer Björnberg SMK Örebro 940  
8:13,0 2:35,7 
 
127 65 Kristoffer Karlsson Säffle MC Grupp E VW 10:50,9 2:34,5 1:12,9 2,2
10   Pierre Håkansson Bengtsfors MC Golf 2  
8:17,0 2:33,9 
 
128 10 Karl-Fredrik Westlund Degerfors RC Historiska rallybilar Saab 10:52,3 2:35,9 1:35,9 1,4
16   Anders Westlund Degerfors RC 96 V4  
8:16,0 2:36,3 
 
129 108 Ronny Adolfsson Finspångs MS Volvo Original Volvo 10:53,6 2:37,2 1:23,6 1,3
30   Kalle Kronkvist Finspångs MS 240  
8:15,0 2:38,6 
 
130 71 Erik Thollén Katrineholms MK Grupp E VW 10:54,7 2:38,3 1:16,7 1,1
11   Jimmie Eklöf Katrineholms MK Golf  
8:21,0 2:33,7 
 
131 101 Nicklas Gillberg Kullings MS Volvo Original Volvo 10:57,8 2:41,4 1:27,8 3,1
31   Oskar Hedén Kullings MS 242  
8:19,0 2:38,8 
 
132 106 Fredrik Donn Norrköpings MK Volvo Original Volvo 11:00,3 2:43,9 1:30,3 2,5
32   Linda Maltanski Sandvikens MK 240  
8:18,0 2:42,3 
 
133 100 Mats-Erik Andersson Kullings MS Volvo Original Volvo 11:04,1 2:47,7 1:34,1 3,8
33   Kai-Ove Andersson Kullings MS 242  
8:23,0 2:41,1 
 
134 92 Ulla Folkesson SMK Örebro Volvo Original Volvo 11:19,8 3:03,4 1:49,8 15,7
34   Roger Andersson SMK Kungsör 940  
8:32,0 2:47,8 
 
135 67 Hans Persson Vara MK Grupp E Ford 11:47,1 3:30,7 2:09,1 27,3
12   Håkan Persson Vara MK Sierra  
8:55,0 2:52,1 
 
136 73 Kenneth Wallin Storfors MK Grupp E Volvo 12:01,8 3:45,4 2:23,8 14,7
13   Tobias Wallin Storfors MK 240  
9:12,0 2:49,8 
 
137 111 Torsten Lundh Laxå MK Volvo Original Volvo 12:02,0 3:45,6 2:32,0 0,2
35   Väinö Mustonen Laxå MK 940  
8:54,0 2:58,0 
 
138 70 Mikael Jansson Lidköpings MK Grupp E VW 12:21,1 4:04,7 2:43,1 19,1
14   Lars Engkvist Lidköpings MK Golf II  
9:23,0 2:58,1 
 
139 110 Rolf Karlsson Arboga SMK Volvo Original Volvo 14:33,7 6:17,3 5:03,7 2:12,6
36   Lisa Johansson Arboga SMK 244  
Entrant: Team Viby 10:42,0 3:21,7 
 
140 69 Fredrik Pettersson SMK Örebro Grupp E VW 16:48,7 8:32,3 2:15,0
15   Rolf Pettersson SMK Örebro Golf  
8:03,0 8:45,7