2010-06-12
ESAB Rallyt
Official final
After SS 1
144 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 22 Henrik Persson Kullings MS A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 6:18,0
1   Bo Holmstrand Kullings MS Lancer Evo VII  
Entrant: SWELANS AB
 
2 21 Eddie Hörbing Laxå MK A-förare 4wd Ford 6:19,0 1,0 1,0 1,0
2   Björn Nilsson MK Ratten Focus WRC  
Entrant: Torv o Maskin AB
 
3 20 Mats Jonsson Forshaga MC A-förare 4wd Ford 6:21,0 3,0 3,0 2,0
3   Johnny Johansson SMK Lindesberg Escort WRC  
Entrant: BILAM
 
3 26 Ramona Karlsson Falköpings MK A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 6:21,0 3,0 3,0
3   Miriam Walfridsson MK Ratten Lancer Evo IX  
 
5 23 Kristian Johansson Kinds MK A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 6:25,0 7,0 7,0 4,0
5   Fredrik Livh Laxå MK Evo 6,5 WRC  
 
6 36 Jonas Johansson MK Ran Askersund A-förare 2wd Toyota 6:35,0 17,0 10,0
1   Martin Holmdahl MK Ran Askersund Corolla  
 
7 25 Tobias Gustafsson SMK Östgöta A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 6:37,0 19,0 19,0 2,0
6   Fredrik Leierth SMK Östgöta Lancer Evo IX  
 
8 27 Jan-Erik Folkesson SMK Örebro A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 6:40,0 22,0 22,0 3,0
7   Marie Andersson Teknis MC Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant: TEAM NYA ÅKERIET ÖREBRO
 
9 28 Janne Westlund MK Kopparberg A-förare 4wd Subaru 6:41,0 23,0 1,0
8   Kent Åke Stenbeck Forshaga MC Impreza STi  
 
9 32 Johan Holmberg Gotlands MF A-förare 2wd Toyota 6:41,0 23,0 6,0
2   Toni Sundkvist SMK Motala Bil Corolla  
Entrant: Nordh`s Lastmaskiner AB
 
9 34 Kent Persson Säffle MC A-förare 2wd Toyota 6:41,0 23,0 6,0
2   Stefan Ahl Wäxjö MS Corolla  
Entrant: MP Maskin o Motor AB
 
12 119 Kalle Andersson Laxå MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 6:43,0 25,0 2,0
1   Sofia Grönkvist Laxå MK 242  
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing
 
13 41 Mikael Ericsson SMK Trollhättan A-förare 2wd VW 6:45,0 27,0 10,0 2,0
4   Conny Erixon Kullings MS Golf III  
 
14 39 Jan Johansson Fryksdalens MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 6:46,0 28,0 11,0 1,0
5   Anna Nilsson Munkfors MC 940  
 
15 42 Johan Carlsson Degerfors RC A-förare 2wd Toyota 6:47,0 29,0 12,0 1,0
6   Johan Lövgren Degerfors RC Corolla  
 
15 44 Daniel Hoffmann SMK Linde A-förare 2wd Opel 6:47,0 29,0
6   Per-Magnus Ericsson MK Ran Askersund Corsa  
 
17 35 Stefan Wass Vara MK A-förare 2wd Opel 6:49,0 31,0 2,0
8   Tobias Tobiasson SMK Trollhättan Kadett GSI 16v  
 
17 43 Martin Norenby Dals MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 6:49,0 31,0
8   Joakim Johannesson Dals MK 944 GL  
 
17 45 Johan Ydrefalk Laxå MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 6:49,0 31,0 14,0
8   Sandra Karlsson Laxå MK 940  
 
20 30 Anders Kärnede Älvbygdens MK A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 6:51,0 33,0 33,0 2,0
9   Martin Edlund Älvbygdens MK Lancer Evo III  
 
21 37 Tommy Sahlqvist Laxå MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 6:52,0 34,0 1,0
11   Christoffer Johnsson Standar Laxå MK 940  
 
21 115 Fredrik Hårte Kullings MS B-förare 2wd Volvo 6:52,0 34,0 9,0
2   Benny Holmstrand Kullings MS 242  
 
23 31 Fredrik Jonson Strängnäs AMS A-förare 4wd Subaru 6:53,0 35,0 35,0 1,0
10   Johan Johansson SMK Valdemarsvik Impreza STi  
 
24 47 Johan Svensson SMK Valdemarsvik A-förare 2wd Volvo 6:54,0 36,0 19,0 1,0
12   Mattias Sääw Fröjerums MK 240  
 
24 48 Johan Nilsson Vara MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 6:54,0 36,0
12   Matti Johansson Vara MK 940  
 
26 38 Tom Carlsson Laxå MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 6:56,0 38,0 21,0 2,0
14   Andreas Andersson MK Ran Askersund 940  
 
26 113 Andreas Levin Lima MS B-förare 2wd Peugeot 6:56,0 38,0 13,0
3   Therese Levin Lima MS 205 GTI  
 
28 49 Per-Ola Thörnberg Vetlanda RRC A-förare 2wd Volvo 7:00,0 42,0 4,0
15   Jonas Holm Laxå MK 940  
 
28 120 Daniel Spetzig Hagfors MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 7:00,0 42,0 17,0
4   Jörgen Hedlund Munkfors MC 940  
 
30 19 P-O Davidsson Kinds MK Historiska rallybilar Volvo 7:01,0 43,0 1,0
1   Mikael Nordström SMK Gävle 242  
 
30 50 Thomas Blåder Filipstads MC A-förare 2wd Volvo 7:01,0 43,0 26,0
16   Tommy Magnusson Storfors MK 940  
 
30 117 Daniel Molin Skene MS B-förare 2wd VW 7:01,0 43,0
5   Christoffer Svensson Jönköpings MK Golf II  
Entrant: www.danielmolin.se
 
33 150 Fredrik Åhs Västerås MS C-förare 2wd Saab 7:03,0 45,0 2,0
1   Mikael Söderberg Västerås MS 9-3 Et  
Entrant: Dokumentsystem I Mälardalen AB
 
34 126 Mathias Gårdman Norrköpings MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 7:04,0 46,0 21,0 1,0
6   Tobias Rydberg Norrköpings MK 242  
 
35 46 Patrik Olsson Norrköpings MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 7:05,0 47,0 30,0 1,0
17   Jonas Sandberg Tjust MK 940  
Entrant: Henning Jansson Emballage AB
 
35 56 Joakim Larsson Laxå MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 7:05,0 47,0 30,0
17   Simeon Larsson Laxå MK 240  
Entrant: Däckverkstan i Nora
 
37 116 Magnus Ericsson Degerfors RC B-förare 2wd Volvo 7:06,0 48,0 1,0
7   Jennie Ragnarsson SMK Karlskoga 940  
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing
 
37 133 Daniel Johansson Hagfors MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 7:06,0 48,0 23,0
7   Suzanne Pedersen Hagfors MK 240  
 
37 143 Gustav Holmdahl SMK Linde B-förare 2wd SEAT 7:06,0 48,0 23,0
7   Niklas Carlson Katrineholms MK Ibiza  
 
40 18 Staffan Bergdahl Teknis MC Historiska rallybilar Ford 7:07,0 49,0 6,0 1,0
2   Per Erik Svensson Teknis MC Escort RS 1800  
 
40 54 Simon Johansson Hagfors MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 7:07,0 49,0
19   Fredrik Peterson V:a Östergötlands MK 940  
 
42 53 Andreas Fransson Östergyllen RC A-förare 2wd Opel 7:08,0 50,0 33,0 1,0
20   Mattias Fransson Östergyllen RC Ascona B 2.4i  
 
42 144 Frederik Lindelöf SMK Sala B-förare 2wd VW 7:08,0 50,0 25,0
10   Olof Lindelöf Västerås MS Golf  
 
44 112 Bjørn Bækkevold KNA Indre og Ytre Østfold B-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 7:10,0 52,0 2,0
1   Clas Lilleborgen KNA Oslo Lancer Evo V  
 
44 114 Jimmie Walfridson MK Ratten B-förare 2wd Volvo 7:10,0 52,0 27,0
11   Carl-Johan Sahlström MK Ratten 240  
Entrant: Helmia Motorsport
 
44 130 Johan Jonsson Munkfors MC B-förare 2wd Volvo 7:10,0 52,0 27,0
11   Emanuel Karlborg Västra Östergötlands MC 242  
Entrant: TEAM MUNKFORS BILSKROT AB
 
47 128 Anton Eriksson SMK Sundsvall B-förare 2wd Ford 7:11,0 53,0 28,0 1,0
13   Jim Hjerpe Säters MK Fiesta ST  
 
48 58 Peder Eliasson Skene MS A-förare 2wd Opel 7:12,0 54,0 37,0 1,0
21   Stefan Johansson Ascona B  
 
48 127 Ronnie Gustavsson Degerfors RC B-förare 2wd Volvo 7:12,0 54,0
14   Tapio Palola MSK Hammaren 242  
 
50 81 Kristoffer Karlsson Dals MK Volvo Original Volvo 7:13,0 55,0 1,0
1   Lars Andersson Dals MK 940  
 
50 131 Mattias Adielsson Göteborgs MF B-förare 2wd Ford 7:13,0 55,0
15   Marcus Sundh Älmhults MK Fiesta ST 150  
 
50 141 Anders Eklund Degerfors RC B-förare 2wd Volvo 7:13,0 55,0 30,0
15   Eje Bernström Degerfors RC 940  
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing
 
53 16 Jan Hagberg Kinds MK Historiska rallybilar Volvo 7:14,0 56,0 1,0
3   Per Mikael Eksröm Borås MK 242  
Entrant: SWELANS AB
 
53 132 Tommy Häljeskog MK Kopparberg B-förare 2wd Volvo 7:14,0 56,0 31,0
17   Tommy Lindholm Munkfors MC 242  
 
55 14 Anders Olsson Waxholms MK Historiska rallybilar Volvo 7:15,0 57,0 14,0 1,0
4   Carina Olsson Waxholms MK 142  
Entrant: Edsbacka Bistro Sollentuna-Strängnäs
 
55 55 Johan Andersson Norrköpings MK A-förare 2wd Opel 7:15,0 57,0
22   Niklas Johansson Ryds MK Kadett GSI  
Entrant: CARLTECH.SE
 
55 136 Ulf Gustafson Ludvika MS B-förare 2wd Opel 7:15,0 57,0
18   Stefan Gustavsson Ludvika MS Corsa  
 
55 151 Krister Freijd Norrköpings MK C-förare 2wd Volvo 7:15,0 57,0 12,0
2   Christoffer Svensson SMK Valdemarsvik 242  
 
59 6 Per Gustavsson Kullings MS Historiska rallybilar Volvo 7:16,0 58,0 15,0 1,0
5   Ronny Johansson 142  
 
59 52 Mikael Andersson Älmhults MK A-förare 2wd BMW 7:16,0 58,0 41,0
23   Emil Eklund Gestrike RT 325  
 
59 80 Robin Brandel Rasbo MK Volvo Original Volvo 7:16,0 58,0 3,0
2   Peder Johansson Team MK Treske 944  
 
59 125 Stefan Ryberg Forshaga MC B-förare 2wd Volvo 7:16,0 58,0
19   Christian Ohlsson Kils Mk-bil 740  
 
63 17 Håkan Larsson Laxå MK Historiska rallybilar Volvo 7:17,0 59,0 16,0 1,0
6   Håkan Lindh Laxå MK 242  
 
63 129 Robin Pettersson SMK Valdemarsvik B-förare 2wd Volvo 7:17,0 59,0
20   Christian Eriksson SMK Valdemarsvik 240  
 
65 139 Joakim Larsson Norrköpings MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 7:18,0 1:00,0 35,0 1,0
21   Martin Berggren Linköpings MS 242  
 
66 121 Nicklas Hjerpe Norrköpings MK B-förare 2wd BMW 7:19,0 1:01,0 1,0
22   Roine Nilson Norrköpings MK Compact  
 
66 155 Mattias Sundberg Munkfors MC C-förare 2wd Volvo 7:19,0 1:01,0 16,0
3   Niklas Sundberg Munkfors MC 940  
 
68 79 Fredrik Egeland Katrineholms MK Volvo Original Volvo 7:20,0 1:02,0 7,0 1,0
3   Henrik Dahlgren Katrineholms MK 940  
 
68 202 Martin Adolfsson Säffle MC Volvo Original Volvo 7:20,0 1:02,0
3   Alfred Andersen Åmål MK 940  
 
70 61 Carl Örberg SMK Trollhättan Grupp E Saab 7:21,0 1:03,0 1,0
1   Klas Ivarsson SMK Trollhättan 99  
 
70 122 Per-Jörgen Svensson Kullings MS B-förare 2wd Opel 7:21,0 1:03,0
23   Peter Fogel Kullings MS Corsa  
 
70 140 Mikael Lindwall Norrköpings MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 7:21,0 1:03,0 38,0
23   Magnus Jemsö SMK Valdemarsvik 242  
 
73 124 Richard Herbertsson Kullings MS B-förare 2wd VW 7:22,0 1:04,0 1,0
25   Marcus Blomqvist Golf Mk 2  
 
73 135 David Westrin SMK Motala Bil B-förare 2wd Volvo 7:22,0 1:04,0 39,0
25   Johan Granholm SMK Motala Bil 940  
 
75 83 Marcus Kallin Säffle MC Volvo Original Volvo 7:23,0 1:05,0 10,0 1,0
5   Helena Bengtsson Säffle MC 940  
 
75 145 Magnus Johansson Älvbygdens MK C-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 7:23,0 1:05,0
1   Roger Lindblad Älvbygdens MK Lancer Evo VI  
 
77 59 Claes Engwall Vetlanda RRC Grupp E Audi 7:24,0 1:06,0 3,0 1,0
2   Anders Engwall Vetlanda RRC A3  
 
78 7 Lasse Drotz Waxholms MK Historiska rallybilar Volvo 7:26,0 1:08,0 2,0
7   Claes Rundlöf Waxholms MK Amazon  
 
78 82 Jonas Thunberg Degerfors RC Volvo Original Volvo 7:26,0 1:08,0 13,0
6   Patrick Savinainen Degerfors RC 940  
 
80 123 Maria Andersson SMK Valdemarsvik B-förare 2wd Renault 7:27,0 1:09,0 44,0 1,0
27   Martin Andersson Götene MK Clio Ragnotti  
Entrant: TEAM BILIA
 
80 149 Niklas Svensson Kullings MS C-förare 2wd Opel 7:27,0 1:09,0
4   Stefan Larsson Kullings MS Manta  
 
80 153 Jonathan Emanuelsson SMK Trollhättan C-förare 2wd Volvo 7:27,0 1:09,0 24,0
4   Martin Svensson SMK Trollhättan 940  
 
83 63 Carl Magnus Ivarsson Vara MK Grupp E Saab 7:29,0 1:11,0 8,0 2,0
3   Mattias Kilhström Vara MK 9000  
 
83 78 Patrik Jonsson Nora MK Volvo Original Volvo 7:29,0 1:11,0 16,0
7   Lena Ekström Tungfelt MK Kopparberg 940  
 
83 87 Henrik Andersson Kullings MS Volvo Original Volvo 7:29,0 1:11,0 16,0
7   Peter Wester Kullings MS 940  
 
83 118 Niclas Åkerland Dals MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 7:29,0 1:11,0 46,0
28   Rolf Isaksson Dals MK 242  
 
83 142 Magnus Andersson SMK Örebro B-förare 2wd Opel 7:29,0 1:11,0 46,0
28   Anna-Karin Yxsjö SMK Örebro Ascona B  
 
88 86 Marcus Johansson Fredriksbergs MK Volvo Original Volvo 7:30,0 1:12,0 17,0 1,0
9   Jessica Johansson Fredriksbergs MK 240  
Entrant: Åhls bildelar AB
 
89 98 Magnus Eriksson Laxå MK Volvo Original Volvo 7:31,0 1:13,0 1,0
10   Morgan Eriksson Laxå MK 240  
Entrant: Entreprenad maskinservice
 
89 148 Fredrik Karlsson Västerås MS C-förare 2wd Peugeot 7:31,0 1:13,0 28,0
6   Markus Karlsson Västeråsms 306  
 
89 156 Rasmus Pettersson SMK Valdemarsvik C-förare 2wd Volvo 7:31,0 1:13,0 28,0
6   Ellinor Grönfors SMK Valdemarsvik 240  
 
92 84 Pär Johansson Eskilstuna MK Volvo Original Volvo 7:33,0 1:15,0 20,0 2,0
11   Rikard Strindlund Eskilstuna MK 240  
 
92 93 Micke Bonnen Larsson MK Ran Askersund Volvo Original Volvo 7:33,0 1:15,0 20,0
11   Peter Sedig MK Ran Askersund 240  
 
92 97 Oskar Lundmark Kullings MS Volvo Original Volvo 7:33,0 1:15,0 20,0
11   Johan Kämpe Kullings MS 242  
Entrant: Braås Åkeri AB
 
95 103 Jacob Jansson MK Kopparberg Volvo Original Volvo 7:34,0 1:16,0 21,0 1,0
14   Torbjörn Henrryson Teknis MC 940  
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing
 
96 76 Torbjörn Karlsson SMK Karlskoga Volvo Original Volvo 7:36,0 1:18,0 23,0 2,0
15   Linda Karlsson SMK Karlskoga 940  
 
96 152 Kim Dahlin Bäckhammars MK C-förare 2wd SEAT 7:36,0 1:18,0 33,0
8   Micke Johansson Laxå MK Ibiza  
 
98 66 Philip Haag Kullings MS Grupp E Volvo 7:37,0 1:19,0 16,0 1,0
4   Martin Kempe Kullings MS 940  
 
98 91 Lars Markusson Kullings MS Volvo Original Volvo 7:37,0 1:19,0 24,0
16   Per Markusson Kullings MS 240  
 
98 96 Dennis Askling Hallsbergs MK Volvo Original Volvo 7:37,0 1:19,0 24,0
16   Johan Elofsson Hallsbergs MK 244  
 
98 138 Jonas Mylläri Fagersta MK B-förare 2wd Opel 7:37,0 1:19,0 54,0
30   Stefan Lindkvist Kolsva MS Ascona B  
 
102 8 Sven-Erik Karlsson Fägre MK Historiska rallybilar Volvo 7:38,0 1:20,0 37,0 1,0
8   Johan Karlsson Fägre MK 142  
 
102 12 Jörgen Einar Skepptuna MK Historiska rallybilar Volvo 7:38,0 1:20,0 37,0
8   Eveline Walfridsson MK Ratten P1800 E  
Entrant: LFTracing team
 
104 104 Kristoffer Paulsson SMK Örebro Volvo Original Volvo 7:39,0 1:21,0 26,0 1,0
18   Peter Sundqvist 240  
Entrant: JÄRLE RALLY TEAM
 
105 85 Torbjörn Westerdahl Katrineholms MK Volvo Original Volvo 7:40,0 1:22,0 27,0 1,0
19   Magnus Johansson Katrineholm MK 244  
 
106 1 Håkan Stålberg Waxholms MK Historiska rallybilar Volvo 7:44,0 1:26,0 43,0 4,0
10   Anton Stålberg Waxhols MK Amazon  
 
106 107 Reino Orava Laxå MK Volvo Original Volvo 7:44,0 1:26,0 31,0
20   Jonatan Orava Laxå MK 940  
 
108 102 Emil Kåberg Laxå MK Volvo Original Volvo 7:46,0 1:28,0 33,0 2,0
21   Fredrik Persson Laxå MK 244  
Entrant: Emil Kåberg
 
109 60 Mikael Jirvelius Fjugesta MS Grupp E Opel 7:47,0 1:29,0 1,0
5   Anders Wallbom SMK Örebro Corsa  
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing
 
110 11 Mats Karlsson MK Kopparberg Historiska rallybilar Saab 7:49,0 1:31,0 48,0 2,0
11   Åke Kjellgren VÖMK V4  
Entrant: KåCe Bilservice
 
110 90 Jimmy Karlsson Storfors MK Volvo Original Volvo 7:49,0 1:31,0 36,0
22   Anita Fredriksson Laxå MK 240  
 
110 154 Tobias Nordwall Storfors MK C-förare 2wd Opel 7:49,0 1:31,0
9   Peter Nordwall Storfors MK Ascona B  
 
113 3 Bertil Holmvik Tidaholms MK Historiska rallybilar Volvo 7:50,0 1:32,0 49,0 1,0
12   Mats Holmvik Tidaholms MK PV 544  
 
113 109 Peter Elg Säffle MC Volvo Original Volvo 7:50,0 1:32,0 37,0
23   Peter Johansson Säffle MC 242  
 
115 77 Jan Östlund Munkfors MC Volvo Original Volvo 7:52,0 1:34,0 39,0 2,0
24   Magnus Eriksson Fryksdalens MK 940  
 
116 13 Jan Carlsson Laxå MK Historiska rallybilar Volvo 7:55,0 1:37,0 54,0 3,0
13   Magnus Holm Östernärkes RMC 142  
 
116 57 Janne Gustafson Teknis MC A-förare 2wd Volvo 7:55,0 1:37,0 1:20,0
24   Pia Klemming Teknis MC 940  
Entrant: TEAM NYA ÅKERIET
 
116 88 Peter Axelsson SMK Karlskoga Volvo Original Volvo 7:55,0 1:37,0 42,0
25   Patrik Axelsson SMK Karlskoga 940  
 
119 68 Håkan Bauer Laxå MK Grupp E Opel 7:56,0 1:38,0 1,0
6   Marika Eng Laxå MK Ascona B  
 
119 99 Jonas Thorsell Falköpings MK Volvo Original Volvo 7:56,0 1:38,0
26   Jens Thorsell Falköpings MK 242  
 
121 94 Kristian Gustavsson MK Ran Askersund Volvo Original Volvo 8:01,0 1:43,0 48,0 5,0
27   Björn Gustavsson Hallsbergs MK 244  
 
121 105 Jessica Hägg Stenungsunds MS Volvo Original Volvo 8:01,0 1:43,0
27   Marcus Björklund Stenungsunds MS 242  
 
123 2 Birger Kvarnström Teknis MC Historiska rallybilar Volvo 8:02,0 1:44,0 1:01,0 1,0
14   Ted Nytting Nora MK Amazon 122S  
 
124 69 Fredrik Pettersson SMK Örebro Grupp E VW 8:03,0 1:45,0 1,0
7   Rolf Pettersson SMK Örebro Golf  
 
125 147 Roland Åkeson Skövde MK C-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 8:05,0 1:47,0 2,0
2   Gunnar Johansson Skövde MK Lancer Evo III  
 
126 4 Martin Miles Mariestads MS Historiska rallybilar Volvo 8:06,0 1:48,0 1:05,0 1,0
15   Stellan Karlsson Mariestads MS Amazon  
 
127 64 Robert Ardryd MK Kopparberg Grupp E VW 8:09,0 1:51,0 48,0 3,0
8   Björn Ramström Teknis MC Golf  
 
128 75 Martin Jansson Kils MK Bil Grupp E Volvo 8:10,0 1:52,0 49,0 1,0
9   Kenth Jansson Kils MK Bil 242  
 
129 74 Jesper Samuelsson Storfors MK Grupp E Saab 8:12,0 1:54,0 51,0 2,0
10   Jan Gudmunds Filipstads MC 99  
 
130 89 Jan Andréasson SMK Örebro Volvo Original Volvo 8:13,0 1:55,0 1:00,0 1,0
29   Christer Björnberg SMK Örebro 940  
 
131 108 Ronny Adolfsson Finspångs MS Volvo Original Volvo 8:15,0 1:57,0 1:02,0 2,0
30   Kalle Kronkvist Finspångs MS 240  
 
132 10 Karl-Fredrik Westlund Degerfors RC Historiska rallybilar Saab 8:16,0 1:58,0 1:15,0 1,0
16   Anders Westlund Degerfors RC 96 V4  
 
133 65 Kristoffer Karlsson Säffle MC Grupp E VW 8:17,0 1:59,0 56,0 1,0
11   Pierre Håkansson Bengtsfors MC Golf 2  
 
134 106 Fredrik Donn Norrköpings MK Volvo Original Volvo 8:18,0 2:00,0 1:05,0 1,0
31   Linda Maltanski Sandvikens MK 240  
 
135 101 Nicklas Gillberg Kullings MS Volvo Original Volvo 8:19,0 2:01,0 1:06,0 1,0
32   Oskar Hedén Kullings MS 242  
 
136 71 Erik Thollén Katrineholms MK Grupp E VW 8:21,0 2:03,0 1:00,0 2,0
12   Jimmie Eklöf Katrineholms MK Golf  
 
137 100 Mats-Erik Andersson Kullings MS Volvo Original Volvo 8:23,0 2:05,0 1:10,0 2,0
33   Kai-Ove Andersson Kullings MS 242  
 
138 92 Ulla Folkesson SMK Örebro Volvo Original Volvo 8:32,0 2:14,0 1:19,0 9,0
34   Roger Andersson SMK Kungsör 940  
 
139 67 Hans Persson Vara MK Grupp E Ford 8:55,0 2:37,0 1:34,0 23,0
13   Håkan Persson Vara MK Sierra  
 
140 111 Torsten Lundh Laxå MK Volvo Original Volvo 9:04,0 2:46,0 1:51,0 9,0
35   Väinö Mustonen Laxå MK 940  
 
141 73 Kenneth Wallin Storfors MK Grupp E Volvo 9:12,0 2:54,0 1:51,0 8,0
14   Tobias Wallin Storfors MK 240  
 
142 70 Mikael Jansson Lidköpings MK Grupp E VW 9:23,0 3:05,0 2:02,0 11,0
15   Lars Engkvist Lidköpings MK Golf II  
 
143 110 Rolf Karlsson Arboga SMK Volvo Original Volvo 10:52,0 4:34,0 3:39,0 1:29,0
36   Lisa Johansson Arboga SMK 244  
Entrant: Team Viby
 
144 51 Mikael Gustavsson Degerfors RC A-förare 2wd Volvo 13:20,0 7:02,0 2:28,0
25   Stefan Gustavsson Degerfors RC 242