2010-02-06
HEBO-Pokalen
Official final
After SS 4
65 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 104 Tommy Högström MK Rimo A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Opel 23:07
1   Nils Bertil Karlsson Corsa B  
Entrant: J:SON MARK o MASKIN AB 4:15 4:35 6:03 8:14 
 
2 71 Peter Holmberg Films MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Ford 23:27 20 20 20
2   Peter Ericsson Films MK Cosworth  
4:21 4:30 5:57 8:39 
 
3 78 Erik Davidsson Almunge MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Opel 23:42 35 35 15
3   Emil Martinsen Almunge MK Corsa  
4:18 4:37 6:04 8:43 
 
4 80 Torbjörn Jansson Almunge MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Opel 23:51 44 44 9
4   Marcus Stafberg Almunge MK Corsa B  
4:21 4:54 6:08 8:28 
 
5 2 Tony Johansson Rasbo MK C-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 23:52 45 1
1   Johnny Björk Rasbo MK Lancer Evo VII  
Entrant: J:son Mark och Maskin AB 4:26 4:34 6:16 8:36 
 
6 86 Roine Berlin Almunge MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Volvo 24:58 1:51 1:51 1:06
5   Christian Ohlsson Almunge MK 242  
Entrant: A.R.C. motorsport 4:34 4:56 6:29 8:59 
 
6 88 Erik Wallin Skepptuna MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Volvo 24:58 1:51 1:51
5   Jan 'Ragge' Ramsell Skepptuna MK 242  
4:36 5:07 6:32 8:43 
 
8 53 Erik Uppsäll Skepptuna MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K Saab 25:07 2:00 9
1   Sören Dahlin Huddinge MK 96 V4  
4:31 4:50 6:21 9:25 
 
9 79 Alexander Jansson Börje SK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Vovo 25:16 2:09 2:09 9
7   Katarina Nord 240  
4:36 5:00 6:35 9:05 
 
10 51 Mats Thorszelius Uppsala MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K Opel 25:23 2:16 16 7
2   Peter Johansson Uppsala MK Ascona  
4:37 4:56 6:28 9:22 
 
11 63 Esko Junttila SMK Hedemora Grupp H 66-74/App. K Saab 25:30 2:23 23 7
3   Lars Lindgren SMK Hedemora V4  
Entrant: ABS Motorsport 4:38 4:57 6:38 9:17 
 
12 50 Mats Myrsell SMK Hedemora Grupp H 66-74/App. K Porsche 25:35 2:28 28 5
4   Sven Arne Karlsson SMK Hedemora 911 Carrera RS  
Entrant: ABS MOTORSPORT AB 4:44 4:59 6:35 9:17 
 
13 64 Christer Adolfsson Haninge MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K Opel 25:43 2:36 36 8
5   Jenny Lindståhl Haninge MK Ascona  
4:57 4:59 6:41 9:06 
 
14 56 Tom Axelsson Almunge MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K Ford 25:49 2:42 42 6
6   Peter Skog Rasbo MK Escort BDG  
Entrant: ARC Motorsport 4:46 5:08 6:34 9:21 
 
15 3 Alf Sandqvist Skepptuna MK C-förare 2wd Volvo 25:53 2:46 4
1   Christer Sandquist 240  
4:46 5:07 6:37 9:03 
 
16 92 Christian Åhr Rasbo MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Volvo 25:59 2:52 2:52 6
8   Jocke Arvidsson Börje SK Motor 240  
4:59 5:03 6:37 9:20 
 
17 82 Jocke Ivarsson Emådalens MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Nissan 26:07 3:00 3:00 8
9   Kim Nilsson Skutskärs MS Sunny  
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing 4:36 5:48 6:33 9:10 
 
18 93 Jonas Björnvad Mälaröarnas MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD VW 26:08 3:01 3:01 1
10   Uffe Björnvad Mälaröarnas MK Golf  
4:50 5:03 6:42 9:33 
 
19 103 Robin Friberg Ludvika MS C-förare Volvo Original/N2 Suzuki 26:15 3:08 7
1   Jim Hjerpe Säters MK Swift  
4:45 5:26 6:26 8:58 
 
20 19 Patrik Åhman Almunge MK C-förare 2wd VW 26:21 3:14 28 6
2   Pontus Åhman Almunge MK Golf 1  
4:48 5:06 6:50 9:37 
 
21 57 Tomas Ericsson Films MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K Saab 26:24 3:17 1:17 3
7   Henrik Andersén Films MK V4  
4:50 5:12 6:44 9:38 
 
22 1 Stefan Larsson Films MK C-förare 4wd Mazda 26:26 3:19 2:34 2
2   Tobias Åström 323 GTR  
4:54 5:15 6:55 9:22 
 
22 72 Ulf Backlund Rimo MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Toyota 26:26 3:19 3:19
11   Jens Karlsson Rimo MK Celica  
4:54 5:24 6:51 9:17 
 
24 27 Niklas Karlsson Värmdö MK C-förare Volvo Original/N2 Volvo 26:33 3:26 18 7
2   Hampus Hjort Värmdö MK 940  
Entrant: Värmdö Motorteknik 5:02 5:14 6:49 9:28 
 
25 25 Kent Nilsson Vallentuna MK C-förare Volvo Original/N2 Volvo 27:06 3:59 51 33
3   Mikael Moell Vallentuna MK 244  
4:54 5:22 7:02 9:48 
 
26 90 Rickard Karlsson SMK Uppsala A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Opel 27:10 4:03 4:03 4
12   Gunnar Karlsson SMK Uppsala Manta  
5:04 5:24 7:01 9:41 
 
27 58 Gunnar Asplund Vallentuna MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K Volvo 27:26 4:19 2:19 16
8   Olle Asplund Vallentuna MK Amazon  
5:03 5:19 7:03 10:01 
 
28 8 Mattias Henriksson Järbo MK C-förare 2wd Opel 27:30 4:23 1:37 4
3   Daniel Larsson Järbo MK Ascona B  
4:49 5:06 6:40 10:55 
 
29 60 Karl-Olov Ölmin Skepptuna Grupp H 66-74/App. K Volvo 27:34 4:27 2:27 4
9   Anders Jansson Skepptuna MK Amazon  
5:03 5:28 7:08 9:55 
 
30 23 Thomas Wallmo MK Orion C-förare Volvo Original/N2 Volvo 27:46 4:39 1:31 12
4   Oläsligt MK Orion 244  
5:06 5:32 7:07 10:01 
 
30 35 Manne Hermansson Almunge MK C-förare Grupp E VW 27:46 4:39
1   Gustav Hermansson Almunge MK Golf  
5:10 5:28 7:09 9:59 
 
32 41 Daniel Andersson Rasbo MK C-förare Grupp E VW 27:51 4:44 5 5
2   Mikael Andersson Rasbo MK Golf  
Entrant: Wennmans Bilplåt AB 5:14 5:30 6:59 10:08 
 
33 68 Bo Alm MK Rimo Grupp H 66-74/App. K Opel 27:58 4:51 2:51 7
10   Jan Sundgren Almunge MK Kadett GTE  
4:57 5:26 7:15 10:00 
 
34 22 Torbjörn Karlsson Rasbo MK C-förare Volvo Original/N2 Volvo 28:03 4:56 1:48 5
5   Jack Wahlquist Rasbo MK 944  
4:58 5:44 7:08 10:13 
 
35 16 Krister Andersson MK Orion C-förare 2wd VW 28:06 4:59 2:13 3
4   Niklas Johansson MK Orion Golf  
5:01 5:33 7:16 10:16 
 
36 59 Lars Löfqvist SMK Tierp Grupp H 66-74/App. K Volvo 28:11 5:04 3:04 5
11   Petter Löfqvist SMK Tierp 142  
4:54 5:18 6:51 11:08 
 
37 94 Anders Jonsson MK Rimo A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Saab 28:18 5:11 5:11 7
13   Linda Jonsson MK Rimo 99  
4:54 5:16 6:51 10:57 
 
38 29 Danny Mattsson Rasbo MK C-förare Volvo Original/N2 Suzuki 28:22 5:15 2:07 4
6   Henrik Pettersson Rasbo MK Swift GTI  
5:11 5:31 7:08 10:32 
 
39 33 Fredrik Byrevik Films MK C-förare Grupp E Citroën 28:23 5:16 37 1
3   Jonas Byrevik Films MK BX  
5:12 5:30 7:20 10:21 
 
39 36 Niclas Jägerhult Vallentuna MK C-förare Grupp E Opel 28:23 5:16 37
3   Stefan Jägerhult Vallentuna MK Kadett  
5:20 5:29 7:23 10:11 
 
41 20 Pelle Lundqvist Almunge MK C-förare 2wd Opel 28:29 5:22 2:36 6
5   Joel Ohlsson Almunge MK Kadett GSI  
5:08 5:41 7:21 10:19 
 
42 65 Stefan Gustavsson Almunge MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K Saab 28:42 5:35 3:35 13
12   Tommy Eriksson Almunge MK 96  
5:05 5:22 7:05 11:10 
 
43 37 Hans Eriksson MK Speed C-förare Grupp E Saab 28:44 5:37 58 2
5   Bo Sundin MK Speed 99  
5:20 5:42 7:20 10:22 
 
44 40 Pär Hedström Almunge MK C-förare Grupp E VW 28:48 5:41 1:02 4
6   Lars Hedström Almunge MK Golf  
5:27 5:30 7:26 10:25 
 
45 15 Mario Fincken Värmdö MK C-förare 2wd Volvo 29:00 5:53 3:07 12
6   Tobias Lis Värmdö MK 242  
5:20 6:31 7:13 9:56 
 
46 61 Bengt Lundquist Rasbo MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K Volvo 29:13 6:06 4:06 13
13   Patrik Lundqvist Rasbo MK Amazon  
5:11 5:36 7:20 10:36 
 
47 34 Ove Kindberg Skepptuna MK C-förare Grupp E Opel 29:16 6:09 1:30 3
7   Maiju Niiniskorpi Almunge MK Kadett  
5:19 5:44 7:32 10:41 
 
48 87 Nicklas Karlsson MK Rimo A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Volvo 29:22 6:15 6:15 6
14   Jonas Åkerlund MK Rimo 240  
4:38 5:00 6:31 13:13 
 
49 5 Gunnar Olars Rasbo MK C-förare 2wd Opel 29:33 6:26 3:40 11
7   Fredrik Engvall Kadett GTE  
Entrant: ARC Motorsport 4:51 5:42 6:48 12:12 
 
50 52 Anders Olsson Waxholms MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K Volvo 30:11 7:04 5:04 38
14   Kurt Ljung Skepptuna MK 142  
4:43 5:01 6:33 13:54 
 
51 95 Kenneth Karlsson Skepptuna MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD VW 30:30 7:23 7:23 19
15   Leif-Erik Karlsson Skepptuna MK Golf GT  
5:12 5:45 9:12 10:21 
 
52 13 Ingvar Strandberg Skepptuna MK C-förare 2wd Opel 30:52 7:45 4:59 22
8   Reine Laestander Rasbo MK Ascona B  
5:03 8:07 7:18 10:24 
 
53 12 Torbjörn Zetterlund Vallentuna MK C-förare 2wd Opel 31:17 8:10 5:24 25
9   Per-Olof Brunell Vallentuna MK Kadett GSI  
4:49 9:16 7:03 10:09 
 
54 14 Carolina Jurå SMK Uppsala C-förare 2wd Opel 31:23 8:16 5:30 6
10   Dan Jurå SMK Uppsala Ascona B 2.0  
5:19 7:27 7:45 10:52 
 
54 18 Niklas Westerman Rasbo MK C-förare 2wd Opel 31:23 8:16 5:30
10   Mike Westerman Rasbo MK Ascona B  
5:20 5:44 7:19 13:00 
 
56 24 Gerhard Eklund Örsundsbro MK C-förare Volvo Original/N2 Volvo 31:35 8:28 5:20 12
7   Eric Lindahl Rasbo MK 244  
5:01 5:32 6:57 14:05 
 
57 48 Jessica Larsson Rasbo MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 32:18 9:11 43
1   Dick Larsson Rasbo MK 244  
5:57 6:18 8:26 11:37 
 
58 47 Patrik Jacobsson Östhammars MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 32:28 9:21 10 10
2   Håkan Süld Östhammars MK 240  
Entrant: Süld Motorsport 6:26 6:14 8:13 11:35 
 
59 6 Patrik Eriksson Rasbo MK C-förare 2wd Opel 33:56 10:49 8:03 1:28
12   Andreas Eriksson MK Orion Ascona B  
4:58 10:37 6:48 9:33 
 
60 66 Stig Carlsson Skepptuna MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K Volvo 35:27 12:20 10:20 1:31
15   Dennis Carlsson Skepptuna MK 142 S  
11:53 5:44 7:17 10:23 
 
61 46 Jonna Eson Brådhe Mälaröarnas MK Ungdomsrally VW 41:20 18:13 9:02 5:53
3   Ricki Hillesjö Haninge MK Golf  
9:42 7:40 10:07 13:51 
 
62 42 Björn Svensson Skepptuna MK C-förare Grupp E Saab 49:26 26:19 21:40 8:06
8   Tobias Svärd MK Orion 99  
24:00 5:47 7:27 10:32 
 
63 101 Nils-Olov Bäckström Sandvikens MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Opel 52:45 29:38 29:38 3:19
16   Jan Pettersson Sandvikens MK Astra OPC  
4:58 18:39 7:17 21:51 
 
64 28 Tomas Åkerlund MK Rimo C-förare Volvo Original/N2 Volvo 1:07:16 44:09 14:31
8   Tomas Henriksson MK Rimo 240  
5:02 5:34 41:40 10:10 
 
65 4 Gunnar Holstein MK Rimo C-förare 2wd Opel 1:30:12 1:07:05 22:56
13   Markus Holstein MK Rimo Ascona B  
4:52 5:09 7:03 1:13:08