2010-02-06
HEBO-Pokalen
Official final
After SS 3
69 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 71 Peter Holmberg Films MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Ford 14:48
1   Peter Ericsson Films MK Cosworth  
4:21 4:30 5:57 
 
2 104 Tommy Högström MK Rimo A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Opel 14:53 5 5 5
2   Nils Bertil Karlsson Corsa B  
Entrant: J:SON MARK o MASKIN AB 4:15 4:35 6:03 
 
3 78 Erik Davidsson Almunge MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Opel 14:59 11 11 6
3   Emil Martinsen Almunge MK Corsa  
4:18 4:37 6:04 
 
4 2 Tony Johansson Rasbo MK C-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 15:16 28 17
1   Johnny Björk Rasbo MK Lancer Evo VII  
Entrant: J:son Mark och Maskin AB 4:26 4:34 6:16 
 
5 80 Torbjörn Jansson Almunge MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Opel 15:23 35 35 7
4   Marcus Stafberg Almunge MK Corsa B  
4:21 4:54 6:08 
 
6 77 Jens Branteström Rasbo MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Opel 15:32 44 9
5   Simon Branteström Rasbo MK Astra GSI  
4:25 4:48 6:19 
 
7 69 Håkan Eriksson Örsundsbro MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Mazda 15:35 47 3
6   Catarina Gustavson Örsundsbro MK 323 Blå  
4:30 4:50 6:15 
 
8 53 Erik Uppsäll Skepptuna MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K Saab 15:42 54 7
1   Sören Dahlin Huddinge MK 96 V4  
4:31 4:50 6:21 
 
9 86 Roine Berlin Almunge MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Volvo 15:59 1:11 1:11 17
7   Christian Ohlsson Almunge MK 242  
Entrant: A.R.C. motorsport 4:34 4:56 6:29 
 
10 51 Mats Thorszelius Uppsala MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K Opel 16:01 1:13 19 2
2   Peter Johansson Uppsala MK Ascona  
4:37 4:56 6:28 
 
11 87 Nicklas Karlsson MK Rimo A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Volvo 16:09 1:21 1:21 8
8   Jonas Åkerlund MK Rimo 240  
4:38 5:00 6:31 
 
12 79 Alexander Jansson Börje SK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Vovo 16:11 1:23 1:23 2
9   Katarina Nord 240  
4:36 5:00 6:35 
 
13 63 Esko Junttila SMK Hedemora Grupp H 66-74/App. K Saab 16:13 1:25 31 2
3   Lars Lindgren SMK Hedemora V4  
Entrant: ABS Motorsport 4:38 4:57 6:38 
 
14 88 Erik Wallin Skepptuna MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Volvo 16:15 1:27 1:27 2
10   Jan 'Ragge' Ramsell Skepptuna MK 242  
4:36 5:07 6:32 
 
15 52 Anders Olsson Waxholms MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K Volvo 16:17 1:29 35 2
4   Kurt Ljung Skepptuna MK 142  
4:43 5:01 6:33 
 
16 50 Mats Myrsell SMK Hedemora Grupp H 66-74/App. K Porsche 16:18 1:30 36 1
5   Sven Arne Karlsson SMK Hedemora 911 Carrera RS  
Entrant: ABS MOTORSPORT AB 4:44 4:59 6:35 
 
17 56 Tom Axelsson Almunge MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K Ford 16:28 1:40 46 10
6   Peter Skog Rasbo MK Escort BDG  
Entrant: ARC Motorsport 4:46 5:08 6:34 
 
18 3 Alf Sandqvist Skepptuna MK C-förare 2wd Volvo 16:30 1:42 2
1   Christer Sandquist 240  
4:46 5:07 6:37 
 
19 93 Jonas Björnvad Mälaröarnas MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD VW 16:35 1:47 1:47 5
11   Uffe Björnvad Mälaröarnas MK Golf  
4:50 5:03 6:42 
 
19 8 Mattias Henriksson Järbo MK C-förare 2wd Opel 16:35 1:47 5
2   Daniel Larsson Järbo MK Ascona B  
4:49 5:06 6:40 
 
21 103 Robin Friberg Ludvika MS C-förare Volvo Original/N2 Suzuki 16:37 1:49 2
1   Jim Hjerpe Säters MK Swift  
4:45 5:26 6:26 
 
21 64 Christer Adolfsson Haninge MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K Opel 16:37 1:49 55
7   Jenny Lindståhl Haninge MK Ascona  
4:57 4:59 6:41 
 
23 92 Christian Åhr Rasbo MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Volvo 16:39 1:51 1:51 2
12   Jocke Arvidsson Börje SK Motor 240  
4:59 5:03 6:37 
 
24 19 Patrik Åhman Almunge MK C-förare 2wd VW 16:44 1:56 14 5
3   Pontus Åhman Almunge MK Golf 1  
4:48 5:06 6:50 
 
25 57 Tomas Ericsson Films MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K Saab 16:46 1:58 1:04 2
8   Henrik Andersén Films MK V4  
4:50 5:12 6:44 
 
26 82 Jocke Ivarsson Emådalens MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Nissan 16:57 2:09 2:09 11
13   Kim Nilsson Skutskärs MS Sunny  
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing 4:36 5:48 6:33 
 
27 59 Lars Löfqvist SMK Tierp Grupp H 66-74/App. K Volvo 17:03 2:15 1:21 6
9   Petter Löfqvist SMK Tierp 142  
4:54 5:18 6:51 
 
28 4 Gunnar Holstein MK Rimo C-förare 2wd Opel 17:04 2:16 1
4   Markus Holstein MK Rimo Ascona B  
4:52 5:09 7:03 
 
28 1 Stefan Larsson Films MK C-förare 4wd Mazda 17:04 2:16 1:48
2   Tobias Åström 323 GTR  
4:54 5:15 6:55 
 
30 27 Niklas Karlsson Värmdö MK C-förare Volvo Original/N2 Volvo 17:05 2:17 28 1
2   Hampus Hjort Värmdö MK 940  
Entrant: Värmdö Motorteknik 5:02 5:14 6:49 
 
31 72 Ulf Backlund Rimo MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Toyota 17:09 2:21 2:21 4
14   Jens Karlsson Rimo MK Celica  
4:54 5:24 6:51 
 
32 25 Kent Nilsson Vallentuna MK C-förare Volvo Original/N2 Volvo 17:18 2:30 41 9
3   Mikael Moell Vallentuna MK 244  
4:54 5:22 7:02 
 
33 94 Anders Jonsson MK Rimo A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Saab 17:21 2:33 2:33 3
15   Linda Jonsson MK Rimo 99  
4:54 5:16 6:51 
 
33 5 Gunnar Olars Rasbo MK C-förare 2wd Opel 17:21 2:33 51
5   Fredrik Engvall Kadett GTE  
Entrant: ARC Motorsport 4:51 5:42 6:48 
 
35 58 Gunnar Asplund Vallentuna MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K Volvo 17:25 2:37 1:43 4
10   Olle Asplund Vallentuna MK Amazon  
5:03 5:19 7:03 
 
36 90 Rickard Karlsson SMK Uppsala A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Opel 17:29 2:41 2:41 4
16   Gunnar Karlsson SMK Uppsala Manta  
5:04 5:24 7:01 
 
37 24 Gerhard Eklund Örsundsbro MK C-förare Volvo Original/N2 Volvo 17:30 2:42 53 1
4   Eric Lindahl Rasbo MK 244  
5:01 5:32 6:57 
 
38 65 Stefan Gustavsson Almunge MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K Saab 17:32 2:44 1:50 2
11   Tommy Eriksson Almunge MK 96  
5:05 5:22 7:05 
 
39 60 Karl-Olov Ölmin Skepptuna Grupp H 66-74/App. K Volvo 17:39 2:51 1:57 7
12   Anders Jansson Skepptuna MK Amazon  
5:03 5:28 7:08 
 
40 41 Daniel Andersson Rasbo MK C-förare Grupp E VW 17:43 2:55 4
1   Mikael Andersson Rasbo MK Golf  
Entrant: Wennmans Bilplåt AB 5:14 5:30 6:59 
 
41 23 Thomas Wallmo MK Orion C-förare Volvo Original/N2 Volvo 17:45 2:57 1:08 2
5   Oläsligt MK Orion 244  
5:06 5:32 7:07 
 
42 35 Manne Hermansson Almunge MK C-förare Grupp E VW 17:47 2:59 4 2
2   Gustav Hermansson Almunge MK Golf  
5:10 5:28 7:09 
 
43 68 Bo Alm MK Rimo Grupp H 66-74/App. K Opel 17:48 3:00 2:06 1
13   Jan Sundgren Almunge MK Kadett GTE  
4:57 5:26 7:15 
 
44 16 Krister Andersson MK Orion C-förare 2wd VW 17:50 3:02 1:20 2
6   Niklas Johansson MK Orion Golf  
5:01 5:33 7:16 
 
44 22 Torbjörn Karlsson Rasbo MK C-förare Volvo Original/N2 Volvo 17:50 3:02 1:13
6   Jack Wahlquist Rasbo MK 944  
4:58 5:44 7:08 
 
44 29 Danny Mattsson Rasbo MK C-förare Volvo Original/N2 Suzuki 17:50 3:02 1:13
6   Henrik Pettersson Rasbo MK Swift GTI  
5:11 5:31 7:08 
 
47 33 Fredrik Byrevik Films MK C-förare Grupp E Citroën 18:02 3:14 19 12
3   Jonas Byrevik Films MK BX  
5:12 5:30 7:20 
 
48 20 Pelle Lundqvist Almunge MK C-förare 2wd Opel 18:10 3:22 1:40 8
7   Joel Ohlsson Almunge MK Kadett GSI  
5:08 5:41 7:21 
 
49 36 Niclas Jägerhult Vallentuna MK C-förare Grupp E Opel 18:12 3:24 29 2
4   Stefan Jägerhult Vallentuna MK Kadett  
5:20 5:29 7:23 
 
50 61 Bengt Lundquist Rasbo MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K Volvo 18:17 3:29 2:35 5
14   Patrik Lundqvist Rasbo MK Amazon  
5:11 5:36 7:20 
 
51 37 Hans Eriksson MK Speed C-förare Grupp E Saab 18:22 3:34 39 5
5   Bo Sundin MK Speed 99  
5:20 5:42 7:20 
 
52 40 Pär Hedström Almunge MK C-förare Grupp E VW 18:23 3:35 40 1
6   Lars Hedström Almunge MK Golf  
5:27 5:30 7:26 
 
52 18 Niklas Westerman Rasbo MK C-förare 2wd Opel 18:23 3:35 1:53
8   Mike Westerman Rasbo MK Ascona B  
5:20 5:44 7:19 
 
54 34 Ove Kindberg Skepptuna MK C-förare Grupp E Opel 18:35 3:47 52 12
7   Maiju Niiniskorpi Almunge MK Kadett  
5:19 5:44 7:32 
 
55 15 Mario Fincken Värmdö MK C-förare 2wd Volvo 19:04 4:16 2:34 29
9   Tobias Lis Värmdö MK 242  
5:20 6:31 7:13 
 
56 54 Pelle Klerehag Waxholms MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K Opel 19:58 5:10 54
15   Lasse Karlsson Waxholms MK Ascona  
4:45 8:24 6:49 
 
57 95 Kenneth Karlsson Skepptuna MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD VW 20:09 5:21 5:21 11
17   Leif-Erik Karlsson Skepptuna MK Golf GT  
5:12 5:45 9:12 
 
58 13 Ingvar Strandberg Skepptuna MK C-förare 2wd Opel 20:28 5:40 3:58 19
10   Reine Laestander Rasbo MK Ascona B  
5:03 8:07 7:18 
 
59 14 Carolina Jurå SMK Uppsala C-förare 2wd Opel 20:31 5:43 4:01 3
11   Dan Jurå SMK Uppsala Ascona B 2.0  
5:19 7:27 7:45 
 
60 48 Jessica Larsson Rasbo MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 20:41 5:53 10
1   Dick Larsson Rasbo MK 244  
5:57 6:18 8:26 
 
61 47 Patrik Jacobsson Östhammars MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 20:53 6:05 12 12
2   Håkan Süld Östhammars MK 240  
Entrant: Süld Motorsport 6:26 6:14 8:13 
 
62 12 Torbjörn Zetterlund Vallentuna MK C-förare 2wd Opel 21:08 6:20 4:38 15
12   Per-Olof Brunell Vallentuna MK Kadett GSI  
4:49 9:16 7:03 
 
63 6 Patrik Eriksson Rasbo MK C-förare 2wd Opel 22:23 7:35 5:53 1:15
13   Andreas Eriksson MK Orion Ascona B  
4:58 10:37 6:48 
 
64 66 Stig Carlsson Skepptuna MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K Volvo 25:04 10:16 9:22 2:41
16   Dennis Carlsson Skepptuna MK 142 S  
11:53 5:44 7:17 
 
65 46 Jonna Eson Brådhe Mälaröarnas MK Ungdomsrally VW 27:29 12:41 6:48 2:25
3   Ricki Hillesjö Haninge MK Golf  
9:42 7:40 10:07 
 
66 101 Nils-Olov Bäckström Sandvikens MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Opel 30:54 16:06 16:06 3:25
18   Jan Pettersson Sandvikens MK Astra OPC  
4:58 18:39 7:17 
 
67 42 Björn Svensson Skepptuna MK C-förare Grupp E Saab 38:54 24:06 21:11 8:00
8   Tobias Svärd MK Orion 99  
24:00 5:47 7:27 
 
68 11 Magnus Pörschke Kolsva MS C-förare 2wd Opel 41:58 27:10 3:04
14   Henrik Hallin Rasbo MK Ascona B 2.0  
4:49 29:35 7:34 
 
69 28 Tomas Åkerlund MK Rimo C-förare Volvo Original/N2 Volvo 52:16 37:28 10:18
8   Tomas Henriksson MK Rimo 240  
5:02 5:34 41:40