2010-02-06
HEBO-Pokalen
Official final
After SS 2
73 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 104 Tommy Högström MK Rimo A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Opel 8:50
1   Nils Bertil Karlsson Corsa B  
Entrant: J:SON MARK o MASKIN AB 4:15 4:35 
 
2 71 Peter Holmberg Films MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Ford 8:51 1 1 1
2   Peter Ericsson Films MK Cosworth  
4:21 4:30 
 
3 78 Erik Davidsson Almunge MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Opel 8:55 5 5 4
3   Emil Martinsen Almunge MK Corsa  
4:18 4:37 
 
4 2 Tony Johansson Rasbo MK C-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 9:00 10 5
1   Johnny Björk Rasbo MK Lancer Evo VII  
Entrant: J:son Mark och Maskin AB 4:26 4:34 
 
5 77 Jens Branteström Rasbo MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Opel 9:13 23 13
4   Simon Branteström Rasbo MK Astra GSI  
4:25 4:48 
 
6 80 Torbjörn Jansson Almunge MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Opel 9:15 25 25 2
5   Marcus Stafberg Almunge MK Corsa B  
4:21 4:54 
 
7 69 Håkan Eriksson Örsundsbro MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Mazda 9:20 30 5
6   Catarina Gustavson Örsundsbro MK 323 Blå  
4:30 4:50 
 
8 53 Erik Uppsäll Skepptuna MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K Saab 9:21 31 1
1   Sören Dahlin Huddinge MK 96 V4  
4:31 4:50 
 
9 81 Tobias Johansson Almunge MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Volvo 9:24 34 3
7   Marcus Wengrud Almunge MK 240  
Entrant: lejtorp racing 4:31 4:53 
 
10 86 Roine Berlin Almunge MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Volvo 9:30 40 40 6
8   Christian Ohlsson Almunge MK 242  
Entrant: A.R.C. motorsport 4:34 4:56 
 
10 75 Anders Eriksson MK Rimo A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Opel 9:30 40
8   Kim Koivio Stockholms BK Corsa B  
4:26 5:04 
 
12 51 Mats Thorszelius Uppsala MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K Opel 9:33 43 12 3
2   Peter Johansson Uppsala MK Ascona  
4:37 4:56 
 
13 63 Esko Junttila SMK Hedemora Grupp H 66-74/App. K Saab 9:35 45 14 2
3   Lars Lindgren SMK Hedemora V4  
Entrant: ABS Motorsport 4:38 4:57 
 
14 79 Alexander Jansson Börje SK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Vovo 9:36 46 46 1
10   Katarina Nord 240  
4:36 5:00 
 
15 87 Nicklas Karlsson MK Rimo A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Volvo 9:38 48 48 2
11   Jonas Åkerlund MK Rimo 240  
4:38 5:00 
 
16 50 Mats Myrsell SMK Hedemora Grupp H 66-74/App. K Porsche 9:43 53 22 5
4   Sven Arne Karlsson SMK Hedemora 911 Carrera RS  
Entrant: ABS MOTORSPORT AB 4:44 4:59 
 
16 88 Erik Wallin Skepptuna MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Volvo 9:43 53 53
12   Jan 'Ragge' Ramsell Skepptuna MK 242  
4:36 5:07 
 
18 52 Anders Olsson Waxholms MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K Volvo 9:44 54 23 1
5   Kurt Ljung Skepptuna MK 142  
4:43 5:01 
 
19 3 Alf Sandqvist Skepptuna MK C-förare 2wd Volvo 9:53 1:03 9
1   Christer Sandquist 240  
4:46 5:07 
 
19 21 Erik Budda Wigren Järbo MK C-förare 2wd Volvo 9:53 1:03
1   Tommy Olsson Gestrike RT 740  
4:44 5:09 
 
19 93 Jonas Björnvad Mälaröarnas MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD VW 9:53 1:03 1:03
13   Uffe Björnvad Mälaröarnas MK Golf  
4:50 5:03 
 
22 56 Tom Axelsson Almunge MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K Ford 9:54 1:04 33 1
6   Peter Skog Rasbo MK Escort BDG  
Entrant: ARC Motorsport 4:46 5:08 
 
22 19 Patrik Åhman Almunge MK C-förare 2wd VW 9:54 1:04 1
3   Pontus Åhman Almunge MK Golf 1  
4:48 5:06 
 
24 8 Mattias Henriksson Järbo MK C-förare 2wd Opel 9:55 1:05 2 1
4   Daniel Larsson Järbo MK Ascona B  
4:49 5:06 
 
25 64 Christer Adolfsson Haninge MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K Opel 9:56 1:06 35 1
7   Jenny Lindståhl Haninge MK Ascona  
4:57 4:59 
 
26 4 Gunnar Holstein MK Rimo C-förare 2wd Opel 10:01 1:11 5
5   Markus Holstein MK Rimo Ascona B  
4:52 5:09 
 
27 92 Christian Åhr Rasbo MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Volvo 10:02 1:12 1:12 1
14   Jocke Arvidsson Börje SK Motor 240  
4:59 5:03 
 
27 57 Tomas Ericsson Films MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K Saab 10:02 1:12 41
8   Henrik Andersén Films MK V4  
4:50 5:12 
 
29 49 Peter Rådén Taxinge MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K Opel 10:06 1:16 4
9   Conny Rådén Taxinge MK Ascona A  
4:48 5:18 
 
30 1 Stefan Larsson Films MK C-förare 4wd Mazda 10:09 1:19 1:09 3
2   Tobias Åström 323 GTR  
4:54 5:15 
 
31 103 Robin Friberg Ludvika MS C-förare Volvo Original/N2 Suzuki 10:11 1:21 2
1   Jim Hjerpe Säters MK Swift  
4:45 5:26 
 
32 59 Lars Löfqvist SMK Tierp Grupp H 66-74/App. K Volvo 10:12 1:22 51 1
10   Petter Löfqvist SMK Tierp 142  
4:54 5:18 
 
33 27 Niklas Karlsson Värmdö MK C-förare Volvo Original/N2 Volvo 10:16 1:26 5 4
2   Hampus Hjort Värmdö MK 940  
Entrant: Värmdö Motorteknik 5:02 5:14 
 
33 25 Kent Nilsson Vallentuna MK C-förare Volvo Original/N2 Volvo 10:16 1:26 5
2   Mikael Moell Vallentuna MK 244  
4:54 5:22 
 
35 72 Ulf Backlund Rimo MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Toyota 10:18 1:28 1:28 2
15   Jens Karlsson Rimo MK Celica  
4:54 5:24 
 
36 58 Gunnar Asplund Vallentuna MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K Volvo 10:22 1:32 1:01 4
11   Olle Asplund Vallentuna MK Amazon  
5:03 5:19 
 
37 82 Jocke Ivarsson Emådalens MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Nissan 10:24 1:34 1:34 2
16   Kim Nilsson Skutskärs MS Sunny  
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing 4:36 5:48 
 
38 65 Stefan Gustavsson Almunge MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K Saab 10:27 1:37 1:06 3
12   Tommy Eriksson Almunge MK 96  
5:05 5:22 
 
39 90 Rickard Karlsson SMK Uppsala A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Opel 10:28 1:38 1:38 1
17   Gunnar Karlsson SMK Uppsala Manta  
5:04 5:24 
 
40 94 Anders Jonsson MK Rimo A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Saab 10:30 1:40 1:40 2
18   Linda Jonsson MK Rimo 99  
4:54 5:16 
 
41 60 Karl-Olov Ölmin Skepptuna Grupp H 66-74/App. K Volvo 10:31 1:41 1:10 1
13   Anders Jansson Skepptuna MK Amazon  
5:03 5:28 
 
42 5 Gunnar Olars Rasbo MK C-förare 2wd Opel 10:33 1:43 40 2
6   Fredrik Engvall Kadett GTE  
Entrant: ARC Motorsport 4:51 5:42 
 
42 68 Bo Alm MK Rimo Grupp H 66-74/App. K Opel 10:33 1:43 1:12
14   Jan Sundgren Almunge MK Kadett GTE  
4:57 5:26 
 
42 24 Gerhard Eklund Örsundsbro MK C-förare Volvo Original/N2 Volvo 10:33 1:43 22
4   Eric Lindahl Rasbo MK 244  
5:01 5:32 
 
45 16 Krister Andersson MK Orion C-förare 2wd VW 10:34 1:44 41 1
7   Niklas Johansson MK Orion Golf  
5:01 5:33 
 
46 28 Tomas Åkerlund MK Rimo C-förare Volvo Original/N2 Volvo 10:36 1:46 2
5   Tomas Henriksson MK Rimo 240  
5:02 5:34 
 
47 23 Thomas Wallmo MK Orion C-förare Volvo Original/N2 Volvo 10:38 1:48 27 2
6   Oläsligt MK Orion 244  
5:06 5:32 
 
47 35 Manne Hermansson Almunge MK C-förare Grupp E VW 10:38 1:48
1   Gustav Hermansson Almunge MK Golf  
5:10 5:28 
 
49 22 Torbjörn Karlsson Rasbo MK C-förare Volvo Original/N2 Volvo 10:42 1:52 31 4
7   Jack Wahlquist Rasbo MK 944  
4:58 5:44 
 
49 29 Danny Mattsson Rasbo MK C-förare Volvo Original/N2 Suzuki 10:42 1:52 31
7   Henrik Pettersson Rasbo MK Swift GTI  
5:11 5:31 
 
49 33 Fredrik Byrevik Films MK C-förare Grupp E Citroën 10:42 1:52 4
2   Jonas Byrevik Films MK BX  
5:12 5:30 
 
52 41 Daniel Andersson Rasbo MK C-förare Grupp E VW 10:44 1:54 6 2
3   Mikael Andersson Rasbo MK Golf  
Entrant: Wennmans Bilplåt AB 5:14 5:30 
 
53 20 Pelle Lundqvist Almunge MK C-förare 2wd Opel 10:49 1:59 56 5
8   Joel Ohlsson Almunge MK Kadett GSI  
5:08 5:41 
 
53 36 Niclas Jägerhult Vallentuna MK C-förare Grupp E Opel 10:49 1:59 11
4   Stefan Jägerhult Vallentuna MK Kadett  
5:20 5:29 
 
55 40 Pär Hedström Almunge MK C-förare Grupp E VW 10:57 2:07 19 8
5   Lars Hedström Almunge MK Golf  
5:27 5:30 
 
55 61 Bengt Lundquist Rasbo MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K Volvo 10:57 2:07 1:36
15   Patrik Lundqvist Rasbo MK Amazon  
5:11 5:36 
 
55 95 Kenneth Karlsson Skepptuna MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD VW 10:57 2:07 2:07
19   Leif-Erik Karlsson Skepptuna MK Golf GT  
5:12 5:45 
 
58 37 Hans Eriksson MK Speed C-förare Grupp E Saab 11:02 2:12 24 5
6   Bo Sundin MK Speed 99  
5:20 5:42 
 
59 34 Ove Kindberg Skepptuna MK C-förare Grupp E Opel 11:03 2:13 25 1
7   Maiju Niiniskorpi Almunge MK Kadett  
5:19 5:44 
 
60 18 Niklas Westerman Rasbo MK C-förare 2wd Opel 11:04 2:14 1:11 1
9   Mike Westerman Rasbo MK Ascona B  
5:20 5:44 
 
61 15 Mario Fincken Värmdö MK C-förare 2wd Volvo 11:51 3:01 1:58 47
10   Tobias Lis Värmdö MK 242  
5:20 6:31 
 
62 48 Jessica Larsson Rasbo MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 12:15 3:25 24
1   Dick Larsson Rasbo MK 244  
5:57 6:18 
 
63 47 Patrik Jacobsson Östhammars MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 12:40 3:50 25 25
2   Håkan Süld Östhammars MK 240  
Entrant: Süld Motorsport 6:26 6:14 
 
64 14 Carolina Jurå SMK Uppsala C-förare 2wd Opel 12:46 3:56 2:53 6
11   Dan Jurå SMK Uppsala Ascona B 2.0  
5:19 7:27 
 
65 54 Pelle Klerehag Waxholms MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K Opel 13:09 4:19 23
16   Lasse Karlsson Waxholms MK Ascona  
4:45 8:24 
 
66 13 Ingvar Strandberg Skepptuna MK C-förare 2wd Opel 13:10 4:20 3:17 1
12   Reine Laestander Rasbo MK Ascona B  
5:03 8:07 
 
67 12 Torbjörn Zetterlund Vallentuna MK C-förare 2wd Opel 14:05 5:15 4:12 55
13   Per-Olof Brunell Vallentuna MK Kadett GSI  
4:49 9:16 
 
68 6 Patrik Eriksson Rasbo MK C-förare 2wd Opel 15:35 6:45 5:42 1:30
14   Andreas Eriksson MK Orion Ascona B  
4:58 10:37 
 
69 46 Jonna Eson Brådhe Mälaröarnas MK Ungdomsrally VW 17:22 8:32 5:07 1:47
3   Ricki Hillesjö Haninge MK Golf  
9:42 7:40 
 
70 66 Stig Carlsson Skepptuna MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K Volvo 17:47 8:57 8:26 25
17   Dennis Carlsson Skepptuna MK 142 S  
11:53 5:44 
 
71 101 Nils-Olov Bäckström Sandvikens MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Opel 23:37 14:47 14:47 5:50
20   Jan Pettersson Sandvikens MK Astra OPC  
4:58 18:39 
 
72 42 Björn Svensson Skepptuna MK C-förare Grupp E Saab 31:27 22:37 20:49 7:50
8   Tobias Svärd MK Orion 99  
24:00 5:47 
 
73 11 Magnus Pörschke Kolsva MS C-förare 2wd Opel 34:24 25:34 2:57
15   Henrik Hallin Rasbo MK Ascona B 2.0  
4:49 29:35