2010-02-06
HEBO-Pokalen
Official final
After SS 1
78 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 104 Tommy Högström MK Rimo A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Opel 4:15
1   Nils Bertil Karlsson Corsa B  
Entrant: J:SON MARK o MASKIN AB
 
2 78 Erik Davidsson Almunge MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Opel 4:18 3 3 3
2   Emil Martinsen Almunge MK Corsa  
 
3 71 Peter Holmberg Films MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Ford 4:21 6 6 3
3   Peter Ericsson Films MK Cosworth  
 
3 80 Torbjörn Jansson Almunge MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Opel 4:21 6 6
3   Marcus Stafberg Almunge MK Corsa B  
 
5 77 Jens Branteström Rasbo MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Opel 4:25 10 4
5   Simon Branteström Rasbo MK Astra GSI  
 
6 2 Tony Johansson Rasbo MK C-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 4:26 11 1
1   Johnny Björk Rasbo MK Lancer Evo VII  
Entrant: J:son Mark och Maskin AB
 
6 75 Anders Eriksson MK Rimo A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Opel 4:26 11
6   Kim Koivio Stockholms BK Corsa B  
 
8 69 Håkan Eriksson Örsundsbro MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Mazda 4:30 15 4
7   Catarina Gustavson Örsundsbro MK 323 Blå  
 
9 53 Erik Uppsäll Skepptuna MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K Saab 4:31 16 1
1   Sören Dahlin Huddinge MK 96 V4  
 
9 81 Tobias Johansson Almunge MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Volvo 4:31 16
8   Marcus Wengrud Almunge MK 240  
Entrant: lejtorp racing
 
11 74 Gunnar Bergqvist Vallentuna MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Mazda 4:33 18 2
9   Peter Lippig Vallentuna MK 323 4wd  
 
12 86 Roine Berlin Almunge MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Volvo 4:34 19 19 1
10   Christian Ohlsson Almunge MK 242  
Entrant: A.R.C. motorsport
 
13 82 Jocke Ivarsson Emådalens MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Nissan 4:36 21 21 2
11   Kim Nilsson Skutskärs MS Sunny  
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing
 
13 79 Alexander Jansson Börje SK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Vovo 4:36 21 21
11   Katarina Nord 240  
 
13 88 Erik Wallin Skepptuna MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Volvo 4:36 21 21
11   Jan 'Ragge' Ramsell Skepptuna MK 242  
 
16 51 Mats Thorszelius Uppsala MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K Opel 4:37 22 6 1
2   Peter Johansson Uppsala MK Ascona  
 
17 87 Nicklas Karlsson MK Rimo A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Volvo 4:38 23 23 1
14   Jonas Åkerlund MK Rimo 240  
 
17 63 Esko Junttila SMK Hedemora Grupp H 66-74/App. K Saab 4:38 23 7
3   Lars Lindgren SMK Hedemora V4  
Entrant: ABS Motorsport
 
19 52 Anders Olsson Waxholms MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K Volvo 4:43 28 12 5
4   Kurt Ljung Skepptuna MK 142  
 
20 21 Erik Budda Wigren Järbo MK C-förare 2wd Volvo 4:44 29 1
1   Tommy Olsson Gestrike RT 740  
 
20 50 Mats Myrsell SMK Hedemora Grupp H 66-74/App. K Porsche 4:44 29 13
5   Sven Arne Karlsson SMK Hedemora 911 Carrera RS  
Entrant: ABS MOTORSPORT AB
 
22 10 Peter Eriksson Rasbo MK C-förare 2wd Toyota 4:45 30 1
2   Stefan Pettersson Rasbo MK Corolla GT  
Entrant: hälsingekött ab
 
22 103 Robin Friberg Ludvika MS C-förare Volvo Original/N2 Suzuki 4:45 30
1   Jim Hjerpe Säters MK Swift  
 
22 54 Pelle Klerehag Waxholms MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K Opel 4:45 30
6   Lasse Karlsson Waxholms MK Ascona  
 
25 3 Alf Sandqvist Skepptuna MK C-förare 2wd Volvo 4:46 31 2 1
3   Christer Sandquist 240  
 
25 56 Tom Axelsson Almunge MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K Ford 4:46 31 15
7   Peter Skog Rasbo MK Escort BDG  
Entrant: ARC Motorsport
 
27 19 Patrik Åhman Almunge MK C-förare 2wd VW 4:48 33 4 2
4   Pontus Åhman Almunge MK Golf 1  
 
27 49 Peter Rådén Taxinge MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K Opel 4:48 33
8   Conny Rådén Taxinge MK Ascona A  
 
29 8 Mattias Henriksson Järbo MK C-förare 2wd Opel 4:49 34 5 1
5   Daniel Larsson Järbo MK Ascona B  
 
29 12 Torbjörn Zetterlund Vallentuna MK C-förare 2wd Opel 4:49 34 5
5   Per-Olof Brunell Vallentuna MK Kadett GSI  
 
29 11 Magnus Pörschke Kolsva MS C-förare 2wd Opel 4:49 34
5   Henrik Hallin Rasbo MK Ascona B 2.0  
 
32 93 Jonas Björnvad Mälaröarnas MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD VW 4:50 35 35 1
15   Uffe Björnvad Mälaröarnas MK Golf  
 
32 57 Tomas Ericsson Films MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K Saab 4:50 35 19
9   Henrik Andersén Films MK V4  
 
34 5 Gunnar Olars Rasbo MK C-förare 2wd Opel 4:51 36 7 1
8   Fredrik Engvall Kadett GTE  
Entrant: ARC Motorsport
 
35 4 Gunnar Holstein MK Rimo C-förare 2wd Opel 4:52 37 1
9   Markus Holstein MK Rimo Ascona B  
 
36 94 Anders Jonsson MK Rimo A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Saab 4:54 39 39 2
16   Linda Jonsson MK Rimo 99  
 
36 59 Lars Löfqvist SMK Tierp Grupp H 66-74/App. K Volvo 4:54 39 23
10   Petter Löfqvist SMK Tierp 142  
 
36 1 Stefan Larsson Films MK C-förare 4wd Mazda 4:54 39 28
2   Tobias Åström 323 GTR  
 
36 72 Ulf Backlund Rimo MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Toyota 4:54 39 39
16   Jens Karlsson Rimo MK Celica  
 
36 25 Kent Nilsson Vallentuna MK C-förare Volvo Original/N2 Volvo 4:54 39 9
2   Mikael Moell Vallentuna MK 244  
 
41 64 Christer Adolfsson Haninge MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K Opel 4:57 42 26 3
11   Jenny Lindståhl Haninge MK Ascona  
 
41 68 Bo Alm MK Rimo Grupp H 66-74/App. K Opel 4:57 42 26
11   Jan Sundgren Almunge MK Kadett GTE  
 
43 101 Nils-Olov Bäckström Sandvikens MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Opel 4:58 43 43 1
18   Jan Pettersson Sandvikens MK Astra OPC  
 
43 6 Patrik Eriksson Rasbo MK C-förare 2wd Opel 4:58 43 14
10   Andreas Eriksson MK Orion Ascona B  
 
43 22 Torbjörn Karlsson Rasbo MK C-förare Volvo Original/N2 Volvo 4:58 43 13
3   Jack Wahlquist Rasbo MK 944  
 
46 92 Christian Åhr Rasbo MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Volvo 4:59 44 44 1
19   Jocke Arvidsson Börje SK Motor 240  
 
47 16 Krister Andersson MK Orion C-förare 2wd VW 5:01 46 17 2
11   Niklas Johansson MK Orion Golf  
 
47 24 Gerhard Eklund Örsundsbro MK C-förare Volvo Original/N2 Volvo 5:01 46 16
4   Eric Lindahl Rasbo MK 244  
 
49 27 Niklas Karlsson Värmdö MK C-förare Volvo Original/N2 Volvo 5:02 47 17 1
5   Hampus Hjort Värmdö MK 940  
Entrant: Värmdö Motorteknik
 
49 28 Tomas Åkerlund MK Rimo C-förare Volvo Original/N2 Volvo 5:02 47
5   Tomas Henriksson MK Rimo 240  
 
51 13 Ingvar Strandberg Skepptuna MK C-förare 2wd Opel 5:03 48 19 1
12   Reine Laestander Rasbo MK Ascona B  
 
51 58 Gunnar Asplund Vallentuna MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K Volvo 5:03 48 32
13   Olle Asplund Vallentuna MK Amazon  
 
51 60 Karl-Olov Ölmin Skepptuna Grupp H 66-74/App. K Volvo 5:03 48 32
13   Anders Jansson Skepptuna MK Amazon  
 
54 90 Rickard Karlsson SMK Uppsala A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Opel 5:04 49 49 1
20   Gunnar Karlsson SMK Uppsala Manta  
 
55 65 Stefan Gustavsson Almunge MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K Saab 5:05 50 34 1
15   Tommy Eriksson Almunge MK 96  
 
56 23 Thomas Wallmo MK Orion C-förare Volvo Original/N2 Volvo 5:06 51 21 1
7   Oläsligt MK Orion 244  
 
57 20 Pelle Lundqvist Almunge MK C-förare 2wd Opel 5:08 53 24 2
13   Joel Ohlsson Almunge MK Kadett GSI  
 
58 35 Manne Hermansson Almunge MK C-förare Grupp E VW 5:10 55 2
1   Gustav Hermansson Almunge MK Golf  
 
59 29 Danny Mattsson Rasbo MK C-förare Volvo Original/N2 Suzuki 5:11 56 26 1
8   Henrik Pettersson Rasbo MK Swift GTI  
 
60 33 Fredrik Byrevik Films MK C-förare Grupp E Citroën 5:12 57 2 1
2   Jonas Byrevik Films MK BX  
 
60 95 Kenneth Karlsson Skepptuna MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD VW 5:12 57 57
21   Leif-Erik Karlsson Skepptuna MK Golf GT  
 
62 73 Anders Nystedt Vallentuna MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Nissan 5:14 59 2
22   Jonas Wennberg Vallentuna MK GTI-R  
 
62 41 Daniel Andersson Rasbo MK C-förare Grupp E VW 5:14 59 4
3   Mikael Andersson Rasbo MK Golf  
Entrant: Wennmans Bilplåt AB
 
64 34 Ove Kindberg Skepptuna MK C-förare Grupp E Opel 5:19 1:04 9 5
4   Maiju Niiniskorpi Almunge MK Kadett  
 
64 14 Carolina Jurå SMK Uppsala C-förare 2wd Opel 5:19 1:04 35
14   Dan Jurå SMK Uppsala Ascona B 2.0  
 
66 18 Niklas Westerman Rasbo MK C-förare 2wd Opel 5:20 1:05 36 1
15   Mike Westerman Rasbo MK Ascona B  
 
66 15 Mario Fincken Värmdö MK C-förare 2wd Volvo 5:20 1:05 36
15   Tobias Lis Värmdö MK 242  
 
66 37 Hans Eriksson MK Speed C-förare Grupp E Saab 5:20 1:05 10
5   Bo Sundin MK Speed 99  
 
66 36 Niclas Jägerhult Vallentuna MK C-förare Grupp E Opel 5:20 1:05 10
5   Stefan Jägerhult Vallentuna MK Kadett  
 
70 61 Bengt Lundquist Rasbo MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K Volvo 5:21 1:06 50 1
16   Patrik Lundqvist Rasbo MK Amazon  
 
71 40 Pär Hedström Almunge MK C-förare Grupp E VW 5:27 1:12 17 6
7   Lars Hedström Almunge MK Golf  
 
72 48 Jessica Larsson Rasbo MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 5:57 1:42 30
1   Dick Larsson Rasbo MK 244  
 
73 47 Patrik Jacobsson Östhammars MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 6:26 2:11 29 29
2   Håkan Süld Östhammars MK 240  
Entrant: Süld Motorsport
 
74 55 Fredrik Kindberg Films MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K Saab 7:26 3:11 1:00
17   Helena Sandqvist Östhammars MK V4  
 
75 85 Ragnar Glav Vallentuna MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Opel 7:27 3:12 1
23   Conny Jansson Vallentuna MK Corsa 1600  
 
76 46 Jonna Eson Brådhe Mälaröarnas MK Ungdomsrally VW 9:42 5:27 3:45 2:15
3   Ricki Hillesjö Haninge MK Golf  
 
77 66 Stig Carlsson Skepptuna MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K Volvo 11:53 7:38 7:22 2:11
18   Dennis Carlsson Skepptuna MK 142 S  
 
78 42 Björn Svensson Skepptuna MK C-förare Grupp E Saab 24:00 19:45 18:50 12:07
8   Tobias Svärd MK Orion 99