2010-02-27
Vinterpokalen FM/DM/RYM
Official final
After SS 4
54 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
101 |
|
Johan Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
42:30,1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Stefan Gustavsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
Lancer Evo IV + |
|
|
|
5:25,1 | 14:52,6 | 7:45,6 | 14:26,8 |
|
2 |
107 |
|
Erik Simonsson |
Lima MS |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
43:18,6 |
48,5
|
48,5
|
48,5
|
2 |
|
|
Joel Eriksson |
Lima MS |
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
5:30,2 | 15:02,2 | 7:59,7 | 14:46,5 |
|
3 |
103 |
|
Per-Arne Ljung |
Hofors MS |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
43:31,1 |
1:01,0
|
1:01,0
|
12,5
|
3 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Hofors MS |
|
Lancer |
|
|
Applicant: EMM Rally Team Torsåker |
6:05,9 | 15:02,7 | 7:52,7 | 14:29,8 |
|
4 |
104 |
|
Cemoni Ohlson |
Team Skogsåkarna |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
44:06,2 |
1:36,1
|
1:36,1
|
35,1
|
4 |
|
|
Göran Lönnmark |
Flens MS |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
5:34,2 | 14:59,9 | 8:58,9 | 14:33,2 |
|
5 |
109 |
|
Pekka Putto |
SMK Gävle |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
44:24,6 |
1:54,5
|
|
18,4
|
1 |
|
|
Christer Nygren |
SMK Gävle |
|
240 |
|
|
|
5:41,1 | 15:28,2 | 8:12,0 | 15:03,3 |
|
6 |
110 |
|
Hans-Åke Jansson |
MK Rimo |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
45:10,8 |
2:40,7
|
46,2
|
46,2
|
2 |
|
|
Håkan Jansson |
MK Rimo |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: A.Jansson o son skogsmaskiner |
5:47,2 | 15:43,4 | 8:25,2 | 15:15,0 |
|
7 |
106 |
|
Björn Jacobson |
Värmdö MK |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Subaru |
45:22,5 |
2:52,4
|
2:52,4
|
11,7
|
5 |
|
|
Tomas Koepke |
Värmdö MK |
|
Impreza Red Bull |
|
|
|
5:50,4 | 15:37,0 | 8:42,0 | 15:13,1 |
|
8 |
118 |
|
Lars Fältman |
Rasbo MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Saab |
45:24,2 |
2:54,1
|
59,6
|
1,7
|
3 |
|
|
Tomas Åhman |
SMK Uppsala |
|
9:3 Turbo |
|
|
|
5:45,2 | 15:53,0 | 8:18,6 | 15:27,4 |
|
9 |
117 |
|
Jonas Brinkemar |
Horndals MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Ford |
45:28,3 |
2:58,2
|
1:03,7
|
4,1
|
4 |
|
|
Camille Cederlund |
Horndals MK |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
Applicant: JB:s Bil o Plåt Bosch Car Service |
5:51,2 | 16:14,3 | 8:15,5 | 15:07,3 |
|
10 |
130 |
|
Kim Nilsson |
Skutskärs MS |
B-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
45:36,0 |
3:05,9
|
|
7,7
|
1 |
|
|
Lars-Olof Persson |
Järbo MK |
|
Golf III |
|
|
Applicant: Team Car Care Sthlm |
5:57,3 | 15:48,1 | 8:29,0 | 15:21,6 |
|
11 |
114 |
|
Erik Lindroth |
Mora MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
45:44,3 |
3:14,2
|
1:19,7
|
8,3
|
5 |
|
|
Henrik Hamberg |
Mora MK |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
5:44,9 | 16:10,8 | 8:24,4 | 15:24,2 |
|
12 |
129 |
|
Erik Davidsson |
Almunge MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
45:53,2 |
3:23,1
|
17,2
|
8,9
|
2 |
|
|
Annette Åhman |
Almunge MK |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
5:55,6 | 16:22,5 | 8:21,0 | 15:14,1 |
|
13 |
112 |
|
Roine Björk |
Rasbo MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
45:56,7 |
3:26,6
|
1:32,1
|
3,5
|
6 |
|
|
Johnny Björk |
Rasbo MK |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
5:42,7 | 15:32,4 | 9:08,2 | 15:33,4 |
|
14 |
125 |
|
Steen Skodborg |
Borlänge MK |
B-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
46:05,3 |
3:35,2
|
|
8,6
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Wänn |
Borlänge MK |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
5:46,9 | 15:49,5 | 8:16,1 | 16:12,8 |
|
15 |
133 |
|
Andreas Engberg |
Skutskärs MS |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
46:29,4 |
3:59,3
|
53,4
|
24,1
|
3 |
|
|
Christian Holmudd |
MK Team Westom |
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
Applicant: Team Festivalgänget |
5:50,8 | 16:33,7 | 8:27,0 | 15:37,9 |
|
16 |
116 |
|
Göran Nilson |
Waxholms MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
46:42,2 |
4:12,1
|
2:17,6
|
12,8
|
7 |
|
|
Roine Larsson |
Waxholms MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
6:05,7 | 16:12,8 | 8:39,4 | 15:44,3 |
|
17 |
158 |
|
Christian Isaksson |
MK Ratten |
C-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
46:59,0 |
4:28,9
|
|
16,8
|
1 |
|
|
Dan Levin |
MK Ratten |
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
5:57,9 | 16:17,5 | 8:30,8 | 16:12,8 |
|
18 |
148 |
|
Robin Brandel |
Rasbo MK |
Volvo Original Elit B / N2 B |
|
Volvo |
47:24,3 |
4:54,2
|
|
25,3
|
1 |
|
|
Peder Johansson |
MK Team Treske |
|
944 |
|
|
|
6:02,3 | 16:33,2 | 8:42,2 | 16:06,6 |
|
19 |
132 |
|
Alexander Jansson |
Börje SK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
47:41,8 |
5:11,7
|
2:05,8
|
17,5
|
4 |
|
|
Nicklas Lundqvist |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
6:12,6 | 17:08,0 | 8:44,6 | 15:36,6 |
|
20 |
135 |
|
Hans Jansson |
MK Rimo |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
48:00,6 |
5:30,5
|
2:24,6
|
18,8
|
5 |
|
|
Roine Andersson |
SMK Uppsala |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: j:son mark och maskin AB |
6:10,2 | 16:54,2 | 8:52,7 | 16:03,5 |
|
21 |
121 |
|
Ingemar Thelander |
SMK Gävle |
Volvo Original Elit A / N2 A |
|
Volvo |
48:17,1 |
5:47,0
|
|
16,5
|
1 |
|
|
Jörgen Mattsson |
SMK Gävle |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:07,4 | 17:01,9 | 8:54,1 | 16:13,7 |
|
22 |
157 |
|
Algot Öberg |
SMK Västerås Gokart |
C-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
48:19,5 |
5:49,4
|
1:20,5
|
2,4
|
2 |
|
|
Patrick Larsson |
Eskilstuna |
|
Lancer Evo V |
|
|
Applicant: Sörmlands Energi AB |
6:26,4 | 16:44,0 | 8:58,0 | 16:11,1 |
|
23 |
123 |
|
Dick Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
Volvo Original Elit A / N2 A |
|
Volvo |
48:20,5 |
5:50,4
|
3,4
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
6:08,2 | 17:01,0 | 8:48,3 | 16:23,0 |
|
24 |
122 |
|
Stefan Eriksson |
Hofors MS |
Volvo Original Elit A / N2 A |
|
Volvo |
48:27,8 |
5:57,7
|
10,7
|
7,3
|
3 |
|
|
Björn Larsson |
Hofors MS |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: EMM Rallyteam Torsåker |
6:18,8 | 16:58,5 | 8:50,2 | 16:20,3 |
|
25 |
126 |
|
Bengt Johansson |
Nollåtta MK |
B-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
48:43,8 |
6:13,7
|
2:38,5
|
16,0
|
2 |
|
|
Thomas Lindvall |
Nollåtta MK |
|
Lancer |
|
|
Applicant: Car Care Sthlm |
6:12,3 | 16:37,4 | 8:58,1 | 16:56,0 |
|
26 |
141 |
|
Tobias Pettersson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
48:46,3 |
6:16,2
|
3:10,3
|
2,5
|
6 |
|
|
Andreas Wilhelmsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
6:07,3 | 16:36,7 | 9:03,9 | 16:58,4 |
|
27 |
128 |
|
Jens Branteström |
Rasbo MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
48:52,1 |
6:22,0
|
3:16,1
|
5,8
|
7 |
|
|
Per Christensen |
Rasbo MK |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
6:08,4 | 16:36,0 | 8:40,3 | 15:57,4 |
|
28 |
142 |
|
Morgan Hedqvist |
Hedesunda MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
48:58,0 |
6:27,9
|
3:22,0
|
5,9
|
8 |
|
|
Jan Henrik Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
|
Manta B 2.4 |
|
|
|
6:19,9 | 16:49,9 | 9:08,2 | 16:40,0 |
|
29 |
151 |
|
Marcus Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Volvo Original Elit B / N2 B |
|
Volvo |
49:11,0 |
6:40,9
|
1:46,7
|
13,0
|
2 |
|
|
Jessica Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Åhls bildelar AB |
6:19,0 | 17:21,1 | 9:04,2 | 16:26,7 |
|
30 |
147 |
|
Michel Brundin |
Almunge MK |
Volvo Original Elit B / N2 B |
|
Volvo |
49:26,2 |
6:56,1
|
2:01,9
|
15,2
|
3 |
|
|
Johan Pettersson |
Almunge MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:12,0 | 17:19,3 | 9:11,1 | 16:43,8 |
|
31 |
139 |
|
Roine Berlin |
Almunge MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
49:42,8 |
7:12,7
|
4:06,8
|
16,6
|
9 |
|
|
Christian Ohlsson |
Almunge MK |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: A.R.C.motorsport |
6:13,1 | 17:17,9 | 9:08,1 | 17:03,7 |
|
32 |
150 |
|
Tom Hansson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Volvo Original Elit B / N2 B |
|
Volvo |
49:54,7 |
7:24,6
|
2:30,4
|
11,9
|
4 |
|
|
Bo Lindgren |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:16,5 | 17:11,5 | 9:23,2 | 17:03,5 |
|
33 |
160 |
|
Markus Nyberg |
Säters MK |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
49:59,0 |
7:28,9
|
|
4,3
|
1 |
|
|
Jerker Berglund |
SMK Dala Falun |
|
240 |
|
|
|
6:29,4 | 17:12,5 | 9:24,8 | 16:52,3 |
|
34 |
143 |
|
Peter Hultberg |
Björnjägarns RC |
B-förare 2wd |
|
SEAT |
50:04,6 |
7:34,5
|
4:28,6
|
5,6
|
10 |
|
|
Jan Larsson |
Björnjägarns RC |
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
6:31,3 | 17:44,3 | 9:03,4 | 16:45,6 |
|
35 |
145 |
|
Maria Andersson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Peugeot |
50:15,1 |
7:45,0
|
4:39,1
|
10,5
|
11 |
|
|
Martin Andersson |
Götene MK |
|
306 GTI |
|
|
|
6:31,0 | 17:31,9 | 9:06,3 | 17:05,9 |
|
36 |
108 |
|
Thomas Jansson |
Haninge MK |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Subaru |
50:22,7 |
7:52,6
|
7:52,6
|
7,6
|
6 |
|
|
Anders Engvall |
Haninge MK |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
6:26,1 | 16:56,6 | 9:10,0 | 17:50,0 |
|
37 |
159 |
|
Anton Eriksson |
SMK Sundsvall |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Ford |
50:41,4 |
8:11,3
|
42,4
|
18,7
|
2 |
|
|
Henrik Olsson |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
6:32,1 | 17:37,2 | 9:15,7 | 16:56,4 |
|
38 |
163 |
|
Niklas Karlsson |
Värmdö MK |
Volvo Original C / N2 C |
|
Volvo |
50:52,8 |
8:22,7
|
|
11,4
|
1 |
|
|
Hampus Hjort |
Värmdö MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Värmdö Motorteknik |
6:31,9 | 17:30,9 | 9:37,9 | 17:12,1 |
|
39 |
172 |
|
Mattias Engvall |
SMK Gävle |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
52:12,6 |
9:42,5
|
|
1:19,8
|
1 |
|
|
Mats Engvall |
Skutskärs MS |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
6:27,4 | 19:16,7 | 9:18,9 | 17:09,6 |
|
40 |
153 |
|
Stefan Frisk |
MK Kopparberg |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
52:28,0 |
9:57,9
|
|
15,4
|
1 |
|
|
Oskar Vöks |
MK Kopparberg |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
6:32,1 | 18:34,3 | 9:53,4 | 17:28,2 |
|
41 |
155 |
|
Kjelle Ekström |
Skepptuna MK |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
53:16,4 |
10:46,3
|
48,4
|
48,4
|
2 |
|
|
Krister Zotterman |
Almunge MK |
|
99 |
|
|
|
6:50,1 | 18:40,4 | 9:58,6 | 17:47,3 |
|
42 |
152 |
|
Andreas Prepula |
Småbacka MK |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
Mazda |
53:19,4 |
10:49,3
|
51,4
|
3,0
|
3 |
|
|
Jesper Eriksson |
Järbo MK |
|
323 |
|
|
|
6:18,7 | 21:08,3 | 9:17,1 | 16:35,3 |
|
43 |
164 |
|
Torbjörn Karlsson |
Rasbo MK |
Volvo Original C / N2 C |
|
Volvo |
53:29,6 |
10:59,5
|
2:36,8
|
10,2
|
2 |
|
|
Joakim Wahlqvist |
Rasbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:51,5 | 18:51,3 | 9:42,7 | 18:04,1 |
|
44 |
166 |
|
Christopher Tottie |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Volvo Original C / N2 C |
|
Volvo |
53:40,3 |
11:10,2
|
2:47,5
|
10,7
|
3 |
|
|
Patrik Engström Jacobsson |
Sandvikens MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
6:50,1 | 18:45,8 | 9:39,4 | 18:25,0 |
|
45 |
170 |
|
Niclas Jägerhult |
Vallentuna MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
53:46,4 |
11:16,3
|
|
6,1
|
1 |
|
|
Stefan Jägerhult |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
7:11,1 | 19:07,5 | 9:45,4 | 17:42,4 |
|
46 |
154 |
|
Ricardo Hillesjö |
Haninge MK |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
53:48,1 |
11:18,0
|
1:20,1
|
1,7
|
4 |
|
|
Björn Roos |
Haninge MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
6:56,9 | 19:08,3 | 9:45,8 | 17:57,1 |
|
47 |
169 |
|
Martin Nordlund |
SMK Dala Falun |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
54:12,3 |
11:42,2
|
25,9
|
24,2
|
2 |
|
|
Mattias Nordlund |
Svärdsjö MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
7:01,5 | 18:25,4 | 10:25,2 | 17:30,2 |
|
48 |
168 |
|
Manne Hermansson |
Almunge MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
54:19,1 |
11:49,0
|
32,7
|
6,8
|
3 |
|
|
Axel Hermansson |
Almunge MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
8:00,5 | 18:44,4 | 9:50,1 | 17:44,1 |
|
49 |
149 |
|
Anton Suontausta |
Kolsva MS |
Volvo Original Elit B / N2 B |
|
Volvo |
56:29,4 |
13:59,3
|
9:05,1
|
2:10,3
|
5 |
|
|
Andreas Peters |
Kolsva MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:18,4 | 17:01,6 | 16:08,6 | 16:30,8 |
|
50 |
161 |
|
Carolina Jurå |
SMK Uppsala |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
56:50,3 |
14:20,2
|
6:51,3
|
20,9
|
3 |
|
|
Dan Jurå |
SMK Uppsala |
|
Ascona B 2.0 |
|
|
|
7:24,2 | 19:48,4 | 10:33,3 | 19:04,4 |
|
51 |
124 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Nollåtta MK |
B-förare 4wd |
|
Subaru |
57:03,0 |
14:32,9
|
10:57,7
|
12,7
|
3 |
|
|
Micke Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
|
Impreza NRC |
|
|
Applicant: Team Car Care Sthlm |
5:52,9 | 27:55,0 | 8:11,0 | 15:04,1 |
|
52 |
162 |
|
Fredrik Westerman |
Rasbo MK |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
1:05:15,9 |
22:45,8
|
15:16,9
|
8:12,9
|
4 |
|
|
Fredrik Andersson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
17:41,4 | 18:05,1 | 9:31,2 | 19:58,2 |
|
53 |
127 |
|
Nils Jensen |
Haninge MK |
B-förare 4wd |
|
Škoda |
1:06:35,8 |
24:05,7
|
20:30,5
|
1:19,9
|
4 |
|
|
Tina Mitakidou |
Teknis MK |
|
Octavia WRC |
|
|
Applicant: ital sport forsman motor |
23:40,2 | 16:36,0 | 8:27,4 | 15:32,2 |
|
54 |
134 |
|
Joakim Süld |
Östhammars MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
1:37:00,5 |
54:30,4
|
51:24,5
|
30:24,7
|
12 |
|
|
Jennie Süld |
Östhammars MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
6:18,8 | 16:48,8 | 8:51,4 | 1:05:01,5 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|