2010-01-23
Finnskogsvalsen
Official final
After SS 5
61 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
67 |
|
Petter Solberg |
NAF |
4 WD Special |
|
Citroën |
45:12,6 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Phil Mills |
Gb |
|
C4 WRC |
|
|
|
8:05,7 | 15:58,3 | 8:27,9 | 6:59,4 | 5:41,3 |
|
2 |
75 |
|
Fredrik Åhlin |
Värmlands KC |
4 WD |
|
Subaru |
49:46,8 |
4:34,2
|
|
4:34,2
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Söderqvist |
AMF Årsunda |
|
Impreza N12 |
|
|
|
9:04,7 | 17:42,4 | 8:55,2 | 7:45,1 | 6:19,4 |
|
3 |
71 |
|
Håkan Svensson |
Fägre MK |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
50:26,1 |
5:13,5
|
39,3
|
39,3
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Sjöberg |
Ljungby MK |
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
8:58,4 | 18:08,5 | 8:56,1 | 7:58,2 | 6:24,9 |
|
4 |
73 |
|
Erik Simonsson |
Lima MS |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
51:06,2 |
5:53,6
|
1:19,4
|
40,1
|
3 |
|
|
Joel Eriksson |
Lima MS |
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
9:04,9 | 17:51,0 | 9:23,4 | 8:11,3 | 6:35,6 |
|
5 |
74 |
|
Ulf Pettersson |
Katrineholms MK |
4 WD |
|
Subaru |
51:15,6 |
6:03,0
|
1:28,8
|
9,4
|
4 |
|
|
Mattias Erixon |
Nässjö MK |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
9:18,6 | 18:13,7 | 9:11,2 | 8:03,7 | 6:28,4 |
|
6 |
89 |
|
Stefan Olsson |
Lima MS |
B-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
51:55,6 |
6:43,0
|
|
40,0
|
1 |
|
|
Johan Ericson |
Lima MS |
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
Applicant: Jan-Olas Bil, Biluthyrning i Lima |
9:22,5 | 18:06,6 | 9:22,8 | 8:24,0 | 6:39,7 |
|
7 |
79 |
|
Johan Holmberg |
Gotlands MF |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Toyota |
51:55,8 |
6:43,2
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Johan Johansson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Nordh´s Lastmaskiner AB |
9:16,5 | 18:19,3 | 9:26,1 | 8:12,7 | 6:41,2 |
|
8 |
84 |
|
Andreas Levin |
Lima MS |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Peugeot |
52:17,7 |
7:05,1
|
22,1
|
21,9
|
2 |
|
|
Therese Levin |
Lima MS |
|
205 GTI |
|
|
|
9:24,2 | 18:13,5 | 9:27,5 | 8:24,7 | 6:47,8 |
|
9 |
80 |
|
Jan Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
53:39,0 |
8:26,4
|
1:43,2
|
1:21,3
|
2 |
|
|
Anna Nilsson |
Munkfors MC |
|
940 Evo |
|
|
|
10:16,8 | 18:45,5 | 9:25,4 | 8:15,2 | 6:56,1 |
|
10 |
101 |
|
Sven Åman |
|
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
53:41,4 |
8:28,8
|
3:54,6
|
2,4
|
5 |
|
|
Ulf Storm |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
9:44,8 | 18:46,6 | 9:41,8 | 8:46,0 | 6:42,2 |
|
11 |
102 |
|
Johan Carlsson |
Degerfors RC |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Toyota |
54:01,2 |
8:48,6
|
2:05,4
|
19,8
|
3 |
|
|
Johan Lövgren |
Degerfors RC |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
9:48,7 | 18:41,9 | 9:44,6 | 8:47,9 | 6:58,1 |
|
12 |
61 |
|
Tony Jansson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Ford |
54:44,5 |
9:31,9
|
|
43,3
|
1 |
|
|
Henric Boive |
Almunge MK |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: A.R.C.Motorsport |
9:38,0 | 19:09,8 | 9:53,9 | 8:54,0 | 7:08,8 |
|
13 |
62 |
|
Erik Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Audi |
55:21,2 |
10:08,6
|
|
36,7
|
1 |
|
|
Bosse Tiger |
Ludvika MS |
|
Quattro |
|
|
Applicant: ABS Motorsport AB |
9:25,1 | 19:05,4 | 9:36,3 | 8:43,7 | 7:00,7 |
|
14 |
88 |
|
Johan Jonsson |
Munkfors MC |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
55:21,5 |
10:08,9
|
3:25,9
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Roger Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM MUNKFORS BILSKROT AB |
9:49,1 | 19:24,3 | 9:55,5 | 8:57,6 | 7:15,0 |
|
15 |
64 |
|
Staffan Bergdahl |
Teknis MC |
Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Ford |
55:29,0 |
10:16,4
|
7,8
|
7,5
|
2 |
|
|
Per Erik Svensson |
Teknis MC |
|
Escort RS 1800 |
|
|
|
9:55,4 | 19:07,2 | 10:06,0 | 9:10,6 | 7:09,8 |
|
16 |
91 |
|
Marcus Kallin |
Säffle MC |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
56:03,1 |
10:50,5
|
|
34,1
|
1 |
|
|
Helena Bengtsson |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:07,8 | 19:23,2 | 10:05,3 | 9:07,3 | 7:19,5 |
|
17 |
59 |
|
Mats Myrsell |
SMK Hedemora |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Porsche |
56:18,9 |
11:06,3
|
1:34,4
|
15,8
|
2 |
|
|
Sven Arne Karlsson |
SMK Hedemora |
|
911 RS |
|
|
Applicant: ABS Motorsport |
9:58,4 | 19:36,1 | 10:11,4 | 9:13,4 | 7:19,6 |
|
18 |
57 |
|
Christer Steen |
Svärdsjö MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Saab |
56:33,0 |
11:20,4
|
1:48,5
|
14,1
|
3 |
|
|
Leif Fredriksson |
Björkviks MC |
|
96 |
|
|
|
10:02,7 | 19:57,1 | 10:05,1 | 9:14,5 | 7:13,6 |
|
19 |
56 |
|
Fredic Nordh |
Ydre MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Opel |
57:27,7 |
12:15,1
|
2:43,2
|
54,7
|
4 |
|
|
Lars Petterson |
Ydre MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
10:16,0 | 20:00,2 | 10:17,2 | 9:24,2 | 7:30,1 |
|
20 |
104 |
|
Håkan Larsson |
Laxå MK |
Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
57:32,4 |
12:19,8
|
2:11,2
|
4,7
|
3 |
|
|
Håkan Lindh |
Laxå MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
10:14,3 | 19:53,3 | 10:12,4 | 9:24,2 | 7:48,2 |
|
21 |
51 |
|
Björn Ask |
Taxinge MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Volvo |
58:25,1 |
13:12,5
|
3:40,6
|
52,7
|
5 |
|
|
Håkan Hult |
Björkviks MC |
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: PRO-Rallyteam |
10:28,3 | 20:29,2 | 10:23,6 | 9:26,7 | 7:37,3 |
|
22 |
58 |
|
Sven-Åke Angerd |
Norrahammars MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Ford |
58:30,1 |
13:17,5
|
3:45,6
|
5,0
|
6 |
|
|
Niklas Johansson |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
10:09,0 | 20:20,5 | 10:25,7 | 9:42,0 | 7:52,9 |
|
23 |
18 |
|
Magnus Karlsson |
Östergyllen RC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
58:40,4 |
13:27,8
|
|
10,3
|
1 |
|
|
Thorbjörn Olofsson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
Cortina Lotus |
|
|
|
10:30,7 | 20:44,8 | 10:32,5 | 9:18,0 | 7:34,4 |
|
24 |
54 |
|
Anders Olsson |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Volvo |
59:00,0 |
13:47,4
|
4:15,5
|
19,6
|
7 |
|
|
Ulrik Wänersten |
Skepptuna MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
10:26,4 | 20:46,9 | 10:29,7 | 9:40,5 | 7:36,5 |
|
25 |
30 |
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
59:33,9 |
14:21,3
|
|
33,9
|
1 |
|
|
Johan Ruden |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
10:32,4 | 20:39,5 | 10:38,7 | 9:51,3 | 7:52,0 |
|
26 |
50 |
|
Sven Stors |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Opel |
59:41,7 |
14:29,1
|
4:57,2
|
7,8
|
8 |
|
|
Glenn Stors |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
Applicant: Storstockholms Bärningstjänst AB |
10:29,9 | 20:41,7 | 10:47,7 | 9:45,2 | 7:57,2 |
|
27 |
92 |
|
Pontus Sevius |
Säffle MC |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
59:54,3 |
14:41,7
|
3:51,2
|
12,6
|
2 |
|
|
Sune Elofsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
242 |
|
|
|
11:06,5 | 20:40,4 | 10:41,0 | 9:42,3 | 7:44,1 |
|
28 |
24 |
|
Per Göransson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Ford |
1:00:08,0 |
14:55,4
|
34,1
|
13,7
|
2 |
|
|
Conny Abrahmsson |
|
|
Falcon Sprint |
|
|
|
10:51,3 | 21:07,8 | 10:59,7 | 9:32,0 | 7:37,2 |
|
29 |
93 |
|
Alexander Cruse |
Kils MK Bil |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
1:00:14,2 |
15:01,6
|
4:11,1
|
6,2
|
3 |
|
|
Pierre Karlsson |
Hamra Racing |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:07,8 | 22:51,0 | 10:25,3 | 9:27,1 | 7:23,0 |
|
30 |
29 |
|
Karl-Bertil Ling |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Opel |
1:00:24,3 |
15:11,7
|
50,4
|
10,1
|
3 |
|
|
Gunilla Lindberg |
Kolsva MS |
|
Rekord Coupé 6:a |
|
|
|
10:44,4 | 20:42,9 | 10:54,2 | 10:03,7 | 7:59,1 |
|
31 |
20 |
|
Per Henrik Hedberg |
SMK Söderhamn |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
1:00:28,3 |
15:15,7
|
54,4
|
4,0
|
4 |
|
|
Hans-Åke Flink |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
10:38,2 | 21:12,8 | 10:52,4 | 10:00,4 | 7:44,5 |
|
32 |
45 |
|
Lars -Erik Lundström |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Opel |
1:00:29,9 |
15:17,3
|
5:45,4
|
1,6
|
9 |
|
|
Jan Larsson |
Björnjägarens RC |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
10:47,9 | 21:07,9 | 10:50,3 | 9:54,5 | 7:49,3 |
|
33 |
27 |
|
Thomas Theorin |
Andersorp RC |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
1:00:31,0 |
15:18,4
|
57,1
|
1,1
|
5 |
|
|
Bengt Svensson |
Anderstorp |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
11:01,1 | 21:25,4 | 10:35,0 | 9:48,9 | 7:40,6 |
|
34 |
26 |
|
Kent Stigh |
Finspångs MS |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
1:00:48,2 |
15:35,6
|
1:14,3
|
17,2
|
6 |
|
|
Roger Karlsson |
Finspångs MS |
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Lagagruppen AB |
10:52,1 | 21:15,6 | 11:00,8 | 9:56,6 | 7:43,1 |
|
35 |
42 |
|
Sven-Erik Karlsson |
Fägre MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Volvo |
1:01:03,6 |
15:51,0
|
6:19,1
|
15,4
|
10 |
|
|
Fredrik Funk |
Skövde MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
10:40,6 | 21:14,8 | 10:54,8 | 10:14,6 | 7:58,8 |
|
36 |
48 |
|
Matti Tarkki |
Kinds MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Volvo |
1:01:58,1 |
16:45,5
|
7:13,6
|
54,5
|
11 |
|
|
Daniel Gadell |
Kinds MK |
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: Muovitech AB |
10:49,7 | 21:30,0 | 11:04,0 | 10:22,8 | 8:11,6 |
|
37 |
9 |
|
Håkan Lidebjer |
V Östergötlans MK |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
1:01:59,5 |
16:46,9
|
|
1,4
|
1 |
|
|
Karl Frisk |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
|
Sport |
|
|
|
11:04,3 | 21:33,3 | 11:12,9 | 10:08,1 | 8:00,9 |
|
38 |
8 |
|
Stefan Segerljung |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
1:02:07,4 |
16:54,8
|
7,9
|
7,9
|
2 |
|
|
Thomas Rathsman |
|
|
Sport |
|
|
|
11:04,9 | 21:34,3 | 11:13,7 | 10:15,8 | 7:58,7 |
|
39 |
23 |
|
Rolf Norlin |
MSK Hammaren |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
1:03:20,8 |
18:08,2
|
3:46,9
|
1:13,4
|
7 |
|
|
Kai Rantanen |
Enköping MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: basjkir hästar hammabygård |
11:30,4 | 22:08,6 | 11:15,5 | 10:22,8 | 8:03,5 |
|
40 |
3 |
|
Victor Karlsson |
Vimmerby MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
1:03:36,2 |
18:23,6
|
|
15,4
|
1 |
|
|
Thomas Gustavsson |
Emådalens MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
11:47,5 | 22:01,6 | 11:49,3 | 9:35,1 | 8:22,7 |
|
41 |
77 |
|
Christian Isaksson |
MK Ratten |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:03:37,1 |
18:24,5
|
13:50,3
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Lasse Ekström |
Mkratten |
|
Evo 6 |
|
|
|
18:15,8 | 19:35,4 | 10:04,8 | 8:42,0 | 6:59,1 |
|
42 |
47 |
|
Kjell Svensson |
Linköpings MS |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Saab |
1:03:51,2 |
18:38,6
|
9:06,7
|
14,1
|
12 |
|
|
Göran Svensson |
SHRA Mantorp |
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: MANTORP PARK |
11:16,2 | 22:24,0 | 11:27,2 | 10:29,1 | 8:14,7 |
|
43 |
106 |
|
Jan-Erik Lundgren |
Kils MK Bil |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Volvo |
1:03:58,5 |
18:45,9
|
9:14,0
|
7,3
|
13 |
|
|
Arne Johansson |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
11:37,2 | 23:06,5 | 11:42,0 | 9:04,4 | 8:28,4 |
|
44 |
6 |
|
Magnus Wallén |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
1:04:01,8 |
18:49,2
|
2:02,3
|
3,3
|
3 |
|
|
Mattias Nyström |
Skepptuna MK |
|
96 Monte Carlo 850 |
|
|
|
11:22,7 | 22:03,2 | 11:28,7 | 10:49,7 | 8:17,5 |
|
45 |
5 |
|
Mattias Engvall |
SMK Gävle |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
1:04:13,9 |
19:01,3
|
37,7
|
12,1
|
2 |
|
|
Mats Engvall |
Skutskärs MS |
|
Golf 1 |
|
|
|
11:22,7 | 22:40,6 | 11:41,4 | 10:21,7 | 8:07,5 |
|
46 |
22 |
|
Bertil Molander |
Kullings MS |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Ford |
1:04:37,8 |
19:25,2
|
5:03,9
|
23,9
|
8 |
|
|
Anders Dicander |
Alingsås MK |
|
Mustang |
|
|
|
11:22,2 | 23:06,1 | 12:05,7 | 10:05,1 | 7:58,7 |
|
47 |
1 |
|
Emil Överström |
Munkfors MC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Saab |
1:04:49,6 |
19:37,0
|
1:13,4
|
11,8
|
3 |
|
|
Per Överström |
Munkfors MC |
|
9000 |
|
|
|
11:26,3 | 22:20,9 | 11:55,2 | 10:38,7 | 8:28,5 |
|
48 |
41 |
|
Dan Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Saab |
1:04:52,0 |
19:39,4
|
10:07,5
|
2,4
|
14 |
|
|
Robert Andersson |
Eskilsuna MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: T. Månssons Åkeri OTRP AB |
10:14,4 | 21:53,6 | 15:21,0 | 9:56,2 | 7:26,8 |
|
49 |
7 |
|
Fredrik Ekendahl |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
1:04:53,2 |
19:40,6
|
2:53,7
|
1,2
|
4 |
|
|
Peter Svensson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Sport |
|
|
Applicant: Team Ergo Nordic |
11:34,6 | 22:21,5 | 11:33,6 | 10:43,5 | 8:40,0 |
|
50 |
21 |
|
Conny Larsson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
1:05:14,8 |
20:02,2
|
5:40,9
|
21,6
|
9 |
|
|
Dan Gustafsson |
|
|
PV 544 Sport |
|
|
|
11:42,0 | 22:42,7 | 11:39,9 | 10:45,7 | 8:24,5 |
|
51 |
44 |
|
Johan Engberg |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Saab |
1:05:46,6 |
20:34,0
|
11:02,1
|
31,8
|
15 |
|
|
Leif-Göran Engberg |
SMK Gävle |
|
99 |
|
|
Applicant: Svenska SAAB Klubben |
11:42,9 | 23:06,5 | 12:00,0 | 10:33,5 | 8:23,7 |
|
52 |
37 |
|
Stig Carlsson |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Volvo |
1:07:38,9 |
22:26,3
|
12:54,4
|
1:52,3
|
16 |
|
|
Björn Engblom |
Skepptuna |
|
142 S |
|
|
|
11:58,0 | 23:51,1 | 11:44,7 | 11:20,7 | 8:44,4 |
|
53 |
96 |
|
Johan Wedin |
Fryksdalens MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
1:07:40,1 |
22:27,5
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Oscar Vöks |
MK Kopparberg |
|
240 |
|
|
|
12:10,6 | 23:18,2 | 12:04,0 | 11:34,5 | 8:32,8 |
|
54 |
16 |
|
Leif B Andersson |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
1:08:01,3 |
22:48,7
|
9:20,9
|
21,2
|
2 |
|
|
Rickard Forsell |
Norbergs MC |
|
Cortina 1498 GT |
|
|
|
10:43,6 | 21:19,4 | 18:18,6 | 10:02,6 | 7:37,1 |
|
55 |
10 |
|
Jonas Gustavsson |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
1:08:34,0 |
23:21,4
|
6:34,5
|
32,7
|
5 |
|
|
Lars Johansson |
SMK Gävle |
|
Sport |
|
|
|
10:43,1 | 28:33,1 | 10:58,8 | 10:18,4 | 8:00,6 |
|
56 |
19 |
|
Glenn Egon Ström |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
1:08:50,6 |
23:38,0
|
9:16,7
|
16,6
|
10 |
|
|
Carina Christensen |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
11:17,3 | 27:25,5 | 11:27,7 | 10:35,4 | 8:04,7 |
|
57 |
35 |
|
Håkan Gustavsson |
MK Speed |
Klass 6 G1 66-69 |
|
Saab |
1:09:58,4 |
24:45,8
|
|
1:07,8
|
1 |
|
|
Conny Hellström |
MK Speed |
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM Norrmans Schakt o Transport AB |
12:14,0 | 27:11,7 | 11:40,6 | 9:10,7 | 9:41,4 |
|
58 |
12 |
|
Tommy Leindahl |
SHRA Eskilstuna |
Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
1:10:34,6 |
25:22,0
|
|
36,2
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Lönnberg |
Rallyklassikerna |
|
Cortina |
|
|
|
12:57,3 | 26:22,7 | 12:10,2 | 11:00,1 | 8:04,3 |
|
59 |
2 |
|
Robert Scholander |
SMK Eksjö |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
1:15:47,6 |
30:35,0
|
12:11,4
|
5:13,0
|
4 |
|
|
Magnus Lundin |
SMK Eksjö |
|
Polo |
|
|
|
26:07,3 | 21:12,6 | 11:05,1 | 9:39,6 | 7:43,0 |
|
60 |
78 |
|
Emelie Olsson |
Likenäs MK |
4 WD |
|
Audi |
1:15:58,1 |
30:45,5
|
26:11,3
|
10,5
|
7 |
|
|
Viktoria Arnesson |
Likenäs MK |
|
Coupé Quattro |
|
|
|
20:18,8 | 26:17,6 | 10:55,1 | 10:26,8 | 7:59,8 |
|
61 |
94 |
|
Jonathan Walfridsson |
MK Ratten |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
1:20:37,4 |
35:24,8
|
24:34,3
|
4:39,3
|
4 |
|
|
Eveline Walfridsson |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
11:31,6 | 20:27,0 | 31:26,8 | 9:39,5 | 7:32,5 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|