Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11 | Per-Arne Ljung | Hofors MS | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 3:30 | |||||
1 | Kjell Andersson | Hofors MS | Lancer | ||||||||
Applicant: EMM Rallyteam | |||||||||||
2 | 9 | Henrik Persson | Kullings MS | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 3:31 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
2 | Bo Holmstrand | Kullings MS | Lancer Evo VII | ||||||||
3 | 20 | Christer Dalmans | Malungs MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 3:34 | 4 | 4 | 3 | ||
3 | P-A Liss | Vansbro MK | Lancer Evo VI | ||||||||
3 | 22 | Tobias Söderqvist | AMF Årsunda | A-förare 2wd | Toyota | 3:34 | 4 | ||||
1 | Jonas Edvardsson | Gestrike RT | Corolla | ||||||||
Applicant: TRACTIVE AB | |||||||||||
5 | 14 | Markus Hällbo | Säters MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 3:36 | 6 | 6 | 2 | ||
4 | Lars Gustafsson | Hofors MS | Lancer Evo IX | ||||||||
5 | 15 | Anders Wänn | Borlänge MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 3:36 | 6 | 6 | |||
4 | Pär Näs | Borlänge MK | Lancer Evo VI | ||||||||
7 | 17 | Kenth Östlund | Hedesunda MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 3:37 | 7 | 7 | 1 | ||
6 | Hans Ädel | Hedesunda MK | Lancer VII | ||||||||
Applicant: Hedesunda Elektriska AB | |||||||||||
7 | 23 | Stefan Jonsson | Vännäs MK | A-förare 2wd | SEAT | 3:37 | 7 | 3 | |||
2 | Stefan Ahl | Wäxjö MS | Ibiza | ||||||||
9 | 16 | Anders Johnsen | SMK Dala Falun | A-förare 4wd | Ford | 3:38 | 8 | 8 | 1 | ||
7 | Ove Persson | SMK Linde | Escort | ||||||||
Applicant: Tractive AB | |||||||||||
9 | 59 | Mattias Jirvelius | SMK Örebro | B-förare 2wd | Ford | 3:38 | 8 | ||||
1 | Emil Arvidsson | Teknis MC | Fiesta | ||||||||
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing | |||||||||||
11 | 52 | Kim Nilsson | Skutskärs MS | B-förare 2wd | VW | 3:39 | 9 | 1 | 1 | ||
2 | Joel Ardell | Norrköpings MK | Golf III | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Car Care Sthlm | |||||||||||
12 | 13 | Conny Nyström | SMK Söderhamn | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 3:40 | 10 | 10 | 1 | ||
8 | Tomas Ekman | SMK Söderhamn | Evo 7 - E85 | ||||||||
12 | 25 | Erik Lindroth | Mora MK | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 3:40 | 10 | 6 | |||
3 | Henrik Hamberg | Mora MK | Corsa | ||||||||
14 | 26 | Pekka Putto | SMK Gävle | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 3:41 | 11 | 7 | 1 | ||
4 | Christer Nygren | SMK Gävle | 240 | ||||||||
15 | 28 | Peo Berglund | Sandvikens MK | A-förare 2wd | Ford | 3:44 | 14 | 10 | 3 | ||
5 | Mattias Sundström | Fiesta ST Flexifuel | |||||||||
Applicant: SOLKEM AB | |||||||||||
15 | 30 | Patrik Westerlund | AMF Årsunda | A-förare 2wd | Toyota | 3:44 | 14 | 10 | |||
5 | Thomas Åkelid | AMF Årsunda | Corolla | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Lumek Motorsport | |||||||||||
17 | 47 | Nils Jensen | Haninge MK | B-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 3:45 | 15 | 1 | |||
1 | Göran Adolfsson | Gnesta MK | Lancer Evo VIII | ||||||||
18 | 27 | Jan Åhlander | Hedesunda MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 3:46 | 16 | 12 | 1 | ||
7 | Daniel Norling | Hedesunda MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing | |||||||||||
19 | 29 | Mikael Jirvelius | Fjugesta MS | A-förare 2wd | Ford | 3:47 | 17 | 13 | 1 | ||
8 | Anders Wallbom | Fiesta ST | |||||||||
Applicant: Lejtorp Raicing | |||||||||||
20 | 18 | Kjell Larsson | Kilafors MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 3:48 | 18 | 18 | 1 | ||
9 | Olov Bomark | Bollnäs MK | Evo | ||||||||
21 | 40 | Ingemar Thelander | SMK Gävle | A-för. VO / Grupp N < 1600 | Volvo | 3:49 | 19 | 1 | |||
1 | Jörgen Mattsson | SMK Gävle | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: valbo alltjänst | |||||||||||
21 | 45 | Steen Skodborg | Borlänge MK | B-förare 4wd | Subaru | 3:49 | 19 | 4 | |||
2 | Olle Björk | Borlänge MK | Impreza | ||||||||
21 | 65 | Jon Johansson | Idkerbergets MK | B-förare 2wd | Ford | 3:49 | 19 | 11 | |||
3 | Jim Hjerpe | Säters Motorklubb | Escort Mk 6 | ||||||||
24 | 60 | Mikael Persson | Ljusdals MS | B-förare 2wd | Citroën | 3:50 | 20 | 12 | 1 | ||
4 | Håkan Palm | Björnjägarns RC | Xsara | ||||||||
24 | 69 | Patrik Dybeck | SMK Gävle | B-för. VO / Grupp N < 1600 | Volvo | 3:50 | 20 | ||||
1 | Rikard Berglund | SMK Gävle | 740 | ||||||||
Applicant: Valbo Alltjänst AB | |||||||||||
26 | 48 | Bjørn Bækkevold | KNA Indre Ytre Østfold | B-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 3:51 | 21 | 6 | 1 | ||
3 | Tove Andresen | KNA Varna | Lancer Evo | ||||||||
26 | 53 | Jan-Åke Hamréus | Horndals MK | B-förare 2wd | Vauxhall | 3:51 | 21 | 13 | |||
5 | Andreas Wallin | Horndals MK | Astra KitCar | ||||||||
Applicant: Kratte Masugn Konferens o Äventyr | |||||||||||
26 | 57 | Henrik Joelsson | Skutskärs MS | B-förare 2wd | Opel | 3:51 | 21 | 13 | |||
5 | Jennie Sandén | Rasbo MK | Astra OPC | ||||||||
Applicant: Eriksson Bilteam I Gävle | |||||||||||
29 | 74 | Christer Alkberg | Småbacka MK | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 3:52 | 22 | 1 | |||
1 | Anton Alkberg | Småbacka MK | Corsa | ||||||||
30 | 33 | Håkan Björkman | Gestrike RT | A-förare 2wd | Ford | 3:53 | 23 | 19 | 1 | ||
9 | Emil Eklund | Gestrike RT | Fiesta ST | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Aluline Racing | |||||||||||
30 | 41 | Daniel Larsson | Järbo MK | A-för. VO / Grupp N < 1600 | Volvo | 3:53 | 23 | 4 | |||
2 | Håkan Hessel | Sandvikens MK | 740 | ||||||||
30 | 54 | Jonas Brinkemar | Horndals MK | B-förare 2wd | Ford | 3:53 | 23 | 15 | |||
7 | Camille Cederlund | Horndals MK | Fiesta ST | ||||||||
Applicant: JB:s Bil o Plåt Bosch Car Service | |||||||||||
33 | 67 | Micke Hedberg | Grangärde RRC | B-förare 2wd | Opel | 3:54 | 24 | 16 | 1 | ||
8 | Stefan Gustavsson | Ludvika MS | Kadett | ||||||||
34 | 32 | Conny Sjöström | MK Orion | A-förare 2wd | Peugeot | 3:55 | 25 | 21 | 1 | ||
10 | Emma Olsson | MK Orion | 306 GTI | ||||||||
34 | 34 | Björn Oskarsson | Huddinge MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 3:55 | 25 | 21 | |||
10 | Micke Jakobsson | SMK Nyköping | 240 | ||||||||
34 | 39 | Lars Skoglund | Bollnäs MK | A-för. VO / Grupp N < 1600 | Volvo | 3:55 | 25 | 6 | |||
3 | Hans-Åke Flink | Mälaröarnas MK | 944 | ||||||||
37 | 46 | Peter Encrantz | Skutskärs MS | B-förare 4wd | Subaru | 3:57 | 27 | 12 | 2 | ||
4 | Andreas Åberg | Skutskärs MS | Impreza | ||||||||
37 | 58 | Stefan Hägglöf | SMK Gävle | B-förare 2wd | Peugeot | 3:57 | 27 | 19 | |||
9 | Mikael Jonsson | SMK Gävle | 306 S 16 | ||||||||
37 | 61 | Roger Högsved | Borlänge MK | B-förare 2wd | Opel | 3:57 | 27 | 19 | |||
9 | Marie Andersson | Teknis MC | Asona B 2,0 | ||||||||
37 | 66 | Tony Sjögren | SMK Gävle | B-förare 2wd | Opel | 3:57 | 27 | 19 | |||
9 | Jan Hansson | SMK Gävle | Ascona | ||||||||
41 | 38 | Mattias Nordlund | Svärdsjö MK | A-för. VO / Grupp N < 1600 | Volvo | 3:59 | 29 | 10 | 2 | ||
4 | Göran Norberg | Smk-dala | 740 | ||||||||
41 | 71 | Jocke Halvarsson | Ljusdals MS | C-förare 2wd | VW | 3:59 | 29 | 7 | |||
2 | Robert Bergvik | Ljusdals MS | Golf 1 | ||||||||
43 | 36 | Anders Nystedt | Vallentuna MK | A-förare 2wd | VW | 4:00 | 30 | 26 | 1 | ||
12 | Björn Wulff | Vallentuna MK | Golf | ||||||||
43 | 70 | Dick Jansson | Idkerbergets MK | C-förare 2wd | VW | 4:00 | 30 | 8 | |||
3 | Susanne Storm | Idkerbergets MK | Golf | ||||||||
45 | 19 | Peter Hermansson | Vallentuna MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 4:01 | 31 | 31 | 1 | ||
10 | Anders Lundkvist | Skeptuna | Lancer Evo IV | ||||||||
46 | 49 | Rickard Andersson | SMK Hörby | B-förare 4wd | Audi | 4:02 | 32 | 17 | 1 | ||
5 | Anders Björnmyr | SMK Hörby | S2 | ||||||||
46 | 80 | Robin Wallón | SMK Kungsör | C-för. VO / Grupp N < 1600 | Volvo | 4:02 | 32 | ||||
1 | Andreas Johansson | Eskilstuna MK | 940 | ||||||||
48 | 1 | Fredrik Åhlin | Värmlands KC | Ungdomsrally | VW | 4:05 | 35 | 3 | |||
1 | Susanne Kottulinsky | Huddinge MK | Polo | ||||||||
48 | 81 | Robin Brandel | Rasbo MK | C-för. VO / Grupp N < 1600 | Volvo | 4:05 | 35 | 3 | |||
2 | Henric Wengrud | Almunge MK | 944 | ||||||||
50 | 62 | Micke 'Pulver' Persson | Fagersta MK | B-förare 2wd | Ford | 4:06 | 36 | 28 | 1 | ||
12 | Thomas Henriksson | Fagersta MK | Escort RS 2000 | ||||||||
50 | 78 | Peter Eriksson | Rasbo MK | C-förare 2wd | Toyota | 4:06 | 36 | 14 | |||
4 | Per Åke Helgesson | Films MK | Corolla GT | ||||||||
Applicant: hälsingekött ab | |||||||||||
52 | 72 | Mikael Gustavsson | SMK Gävle | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 4:07 | 37 | 15 | 1 | ||
5 | Magnus Scherp | SMK Gävle | 240 | ||||||||
52 | 77 | Markus Nyberg | Säters MK | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 4:07 | 37 | 15 | |||
5 | Henrik Nyberg | Säters MK | 240 | ||||||||
54 | 75 | Mikael Persson | Gestrike RT | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 4:09 | 39 | 17 | 2 | ||
7 | Mikael Nilsson | 940 | |||||||||
55 | 5 | Robin Friberg | Ludvika MS | Ungdomsrally | Suzuki | 4:10 | 40 | 5 | 1 | ||
2 | Peter Friberg | Ludvika MS | Swift | ||||||||
56 | 3 | Erik Wigren | Järbo MK | Ungdomsrally | Volvo | 4:14 | 44 | 9 | 4 | ||
3 | Tommy Olsson | Gestrike RT | 244 | ||||||||
57 | 44 | Henrik Johansson | Svärdsjö MK | A-förare Grupp E | VW | 4:15 | 45 | 1 | |||
1 | Thomas Johansson | Svärdsjö MK | Golf GT | ||||||||
58 | 83 | Niklas Öberg | Hofors MS | C-för. VO / Grupp N < 1600 | Volvo | 4:16 | 46 | 14 | 1 | ||
3 | Björn Larsson | Hofors MS | 242 GT | ||||||||
59 | 79 | Thomas Åsberg | Gestrike RT | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 4:20 | 50 | 28 | 4 | ||
8 | Åsa Eriksson | Gestrike RT | Ascona | ||||||||
60 | 42 | Nils-Olov Bäckström | Sandvikens MK | A-för. VO / Grupp N < 1600 | Volvo | 4:21 | 51 | 32 | 1 | ||
5 | Jan Pettersson | Sandvikens MK | 240 | ||||||||
60 | 102 | Marcus Nilsson | Ryds MK | C-för. VO / Grupp N < 1600 | Volvo | 4:21 | 51 | 19 | |||
4 | Magnus Nilsson | Ryds MK | 244 | ||||||||
62 | 82 | Mattias Henriksson | Gestrike Racing Team | C-för. VO / Grupp N < 1600 | Volvo | 4:22 | 52 | 20 | 1 | ||
5 | Jesper Eriksson | Järbo MK | 242 | ||||||||
63 | 2 | Algot Öberg | SMK Västerås Gokart | Ungdomsrally | VW | 4:25 | 55 | 20 | 3 | ||
4 | Fredrik Jonson | Strängnäs AMS | Polo | ||||||||
Applicant: Sormlans Energi AB | |||||||||||
64 | 7 | Jacob Jansson | MK Kopparberg | Ungdomsrally | Volvo | 4:26 | 56 | 21 | 1 | ||
5 | Roland Andersson | MK Kopparberg | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing | |||||||||||
64 | 73 | Mikael Hellqvist | Vallentuna MK | C-förare 2wd | VW | 4:26 | 56 | 34 | |||
9 | Mårten Svensson | Vallentuna MK | Golf | ||||||||
66 | 4 | Niklas Karlsson | Värmdö MK | Ungdomsrally | Volvo | 4:35 | 1:05 | 30 | 9 | ||
6 | Herman Looström | Värmdö MK | 740 | ||||||||
67 | 35 | Björn Norman | Botkyrka MK | A-förare 2wd | VW | 4:37 | 1:07 | 1:03 | 2 | ||
13 | Göran Sandin | Botkyrka MK | Golf | ||||||||
68 | 89 | Micke Jönsson | AMF Årsunda | C-förare Grupp E | VW | 4:38 | 1:08 | 1 | |||
1 | Mattias Gäfvert | AMF Årsunda | Golf | ||||||||
69 | 88 | Magnus Andersson | SMK Örebro | C-förare Grupp E | Opel | 4:41 | 1:11 | 3 | 3 | ||
2 | Anna-Karin Yxsjö | SMK Örebro | Ascona B | ||||||||
70 | 6 | Andreas Pettersson | SMK Västerås Karting | Ungdomsrally | Volvo | 4:42 | 1:12 | 37 | 1 | ||
7 | Tord Salhström | MSK Hammaren | 244 | ||||||||
70 | 86 | Manne Hermansson | Almunge MK | C-förare Grupp E | VW | 4:42 | 1:12 | 4 | |||
3 | Axel Hermansson | Almunge MK | Golf | ||||||||
72 | 8 | Erik Gelotte | Rasbo MK | Ungdomsrally | VW | 4:50 | 1:20 | 45 | 8 | ||
8 | Bengt Gelotte | Kolsva MS | Golf II | ||||||||
73 | 90 | Daniel Leandes | Hofors MK | C-förare Grupp E | Volvo | 5:04 | 1:34 | 26 | 14 | ||
4 | Johan Bröms | Sandvikens MK | 240 | ||||||||
74 | 43 | Björn Sjunning | SMK Gävle | A-förare Appendix K | Ford | 7:08 | 3:38 | 2:04 | |||
1 | Christer Göransson | SMK Gävle | Cortina Lotus | ||||||||
75 | 87 | Andreas Norrby | Gotlands Mf:s Bilklubb | C-förare Grupp E | Saab | 7:10 | 3:40 | 2:32 | 2 | ||
5 | Madelene Buskas | Gotlands Mf:s Bilklubb | 99 | ||||||||
76 | 85 | Roberth Sundström | Norbergs MC | C-för. VO / Grupp N < 1600 | Volvo | 7:26 | 3:56 | 3:24 | 16 | ||
6 | Jim Eriksson | Norbergs MC | 244 | ||||||||
77 | 51 | Kent Blomqvist | Hamrånge MK | B-förare 4wd | Subaru | 11:42 | 8:12 | 7:57 | 4:16 | ||
6 | Jonas Hansson | Hamrånge MK | RX Rally | ||||||||
78 | 84 | Daniel Östlin | Skutskärs MS | C-för. VO / Grupp N < 1600 | Volvo | 11:50 | 8:20 | 7:48 | 8 | ||
7 | Mikael Pettersson | SMK Gävle | 242 | ||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |