Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 71 | Patrik Sjöberg | Örnsköldsviks RK | 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 28:06 | |||||
1 | Peter Westman | Sollefteå RRC | Lancer Evo VII | ||||||||
Applicant: AHAB Hiss o Ställning AB | 14:30 | 7:25 | 6:11 | ||||||||||
2 | 65 | Tommy Ström | Härnösands MK | Grupp H 2 WD | Toyota | 29:27 | 1:21 | 1:21 | |||
1 | Mats Frycklund | Härnösands MK | Corolla | ||||||||
15:08 | 7:47 | 6:32 | |||||||||||
3 | 64 | Erik Lindroth | Mora MK | Grupp H 2 WD | Opel | 29:33 | 1:27 | 6 | 6 | ||
2 | Henrik Hamberg | Mora MK | Corsa | ||||||||
15:11 | 7:50 | 6:32 | |||||||||||
4 | 63 | Magnus Åberg | BMK | Grupp H 2 WD | VW | 29:43 | 1:37 | 16 | 10 | ||
3 | Johan Garli | Stuguns MK | Golf II | ||||||||
15:23 | 7:45 | 6:35 | |||||||||||
5 | 62 | Mattias Hägg | SMK Hälsinge | Grupp H 2 WD | Toyota | 29:46 | 1:40 | 19 | 3 | ||
4 | Emma Hägg | SMK Hälsinge | Corolla | ||||||||
Applicant: Häggs Bildemontering AB | 15:23 | 7:58 | 6:25 | ||||||||||
6 | 74 | Roger Vestin | Örnsköldsviks RK | 4 wd | Audi | 30:07 | 2:01 | 2:01 | 21 | ||
2 | Anna Hallams | Örnsköldsviks RK | S2 | ||||||||
Applicant: Vestins Frakt AB | 15:20 | 8:01 | 6:46 | ||||||||||
7 | 48 | Tony Jansson | Almunge MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Ford | 30:22 | 2:16 | 15 | |||
1 | Tom Axelsson | Almunge MK | Escort RS 2000 | ||||||||
Applicant: A.R.C.Motorsport | 15:48 | 7:58 | 6:36 | ||||||||||
8 | 70 | Lars Nordgren | Örnsköldsviks RC | Grupp H 2 WD | Opel | 30:56 | 2:50 | 1:29 | 34 | ||
5 | Åke Strömberg | Ascona B | |||||||||
14:33 | 9:10 | 7:13 | |||||||||||
9 | 47 | Gunnar Fredriksson | Katrineholms MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 31:24 | 3:18 | 1:02 | 28 | ||
2 | Viktor Fredriksson | Katrineholms MK | 96 | ||||||||
16:18 | 8:09 | 6:57 | |||||||||||
10 | 43 | Erik Uppsäll | Skepptuna MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 31:42 | 3:36 | 1:20 | 18 | ||
3 | Sören Dahlin | Huddinge MK | 96 V4 | ||||||||
Applicant: Rally Team Olsbergs | 16:39 | 8:17 | 6:46 | ||||||||||
11 | 76 | Fredrik Åhlin | Värmlands Kartingclub | Ungdomsrally | VW | 31:49 | 3:43 | 7 | |||
1 | Mats Engvall | Skutskärs MS | Polo | ||||||||
16:31 | 8:21 | 6:57 | |||||||||||
12 | 42 | Jan Adielsson | Göteborgs MF | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Ford | 31:58 | 3:52 | 1:36 | 9 | ||
4 | Jan Lorentzon | Ludvika MS | Escort RS 2000 | ||||||||
17:10 | 8:01 | 6:47 | |||||||||||
13 | 29 | Fredic Nordh | Ydre MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Opel | 32:02 | 3:56 | 1:40 | 4 | ||
5 | Lars Petterson | Ydre MK | Ascona A | ||||||||
16:51 | 8:01 | 7:10 | |||||||||||
14 | 46 | Sven-Åke Angerd | Norrahammars MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Ford | 32:07 | 4:01 | 1:45 | 5 | ||
6 | Niklas Johansson | Anderstorps RC | Escort RS 2000 | ||||||||
16:36 | 8:19 | 7:12 | |||||||||||
15 | 54 | Fredrik Nordin | Härnösands MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 32:17 | 4:11 | 10 | |||
1 | Fredrik Söderlund | Härnösands MK | 240 | ||||||||
16:48 | 8:26 | 7:03 | |||||||||||
16 | 53 | Björn Bäckström | Botkyrka MK | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | Opel | 32:45 | 4:39 | 28 | |||
1 | Tommy 'Sillen' Sildh | Botkyrka MK | Kadett 2.0 | ||||||||
Applicant: Meca Haninge Hoffsten Parts AB | 17:20 | 8:24 | 7:01 | ||||||||||
17 | 12 | Björn Sjunning | SMK Gävle | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Ford | 33:30 | 5:24 | 45 | |||
1 | Christer Göransson | SMK Gävle | Cortina Lotus | ||||||||
17:27 | 8:50 | 7:13 | |||||||||||
17 | 26 | Lasse Drotz | Waxholms MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 33:30 | 5:24 | ||||
1 | Claes Rundlöf | Waxholms MK | Amazon 122 | ||||||||
Applicant: Hamnkrogen Vaxholm | 17:44 | 8:35 | 7:11 | ||||||||||
17 | 41 | Bosse Sundin | Dals MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 33:30 | 5:24 | 3:08 | |||
7 | Bertil Raggen Karlsson | Dals MK | 142 | ||||||||
18:06 | 8:20 | 7:04 | |||||||||||
20 | 23 | Ragnar Glav | Vallentuna MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 33:31 | 5:25 | 1 | 1 | ||
2 | Håkan Holm | Vallentuna MK | Amazon | ||||||||
17:29 | 8:41 | 7:21 | |||||||||||
21 | 78 | Mattias Adielsson | Göteborgs MF | Ungdomsrally | VW | 33:49 | 5:43 | 2:00 | 18 | ||
2 | Peter Oläsligt | Ryds MK | Polo GTI 1.4 | ||||||||
17:27 | 9:01 | 7:21 | |||||||||||
22 | 38 | Mikael Ring | Nybro AC | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 33:50 | 5:44 | 3:28 | 1 | ||
8 | Jeanette Stenius | Almunge MK | 142 | ||||||||
17:33 | 8:40 | 7:37 | |||||||||||
23 | 13 | Leif B Andersson | Norbergs MC | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Ford | 33:53 | 5:47 | 23 | 3 | ||
2 | Rickard Forsell | Norbergs MC | Cortina 1498 GT | ||||||||
17:51 | 8:42 | 7:20 | |||||||||||
24 | 21 | Karl-Olov Ölmin | Skepptuna MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 34:12 | 6:06 | 42 | 19 | ||
3 | Björn Östrring | Skmk | Amazon | ||||||||
17:48 | 8:58 | 7:26 | |||||||||||
25 | 56 | Staffan Johansson | Älvsbyns MS | Volvo Original | Volvo | 34:37 | 6:31 | 2:20 | 25 | ||
2 | Viktor Johansson | Älvsbyns MS | 244 | ||||||||
18:07 | 8:58 | 7:32 | |||||||||||
26 | 57 | Jens Jönsson | Sollefteå RRC | Volvo Original | Volvo | 34:40 | 6:34 | 2:23 | 3 | ||
3 | Björn Jönsson | Sollefteå RRC | 244 | ||||||||
17:52 | 9:25 | 7:23 | |||||||||||
27 | 37 | Henrik Boivie | Almunge MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Ford | 34:51 | 6:45 | 4:29 | 11 | ||
9 | Stefan Andersson | Almunge MK | Escort RS 2000 | ||||||||
Applicant: ARC Motorsport | 18:14 | 8:59 | 7:38 | ||||||||||
28 | 24 | Olle Andersson | Mälaröarnas MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Ford | 35:01 | 6:55 | 1:31 | 10 | ||
4 | Per Bergström | Skepptuna MK | Mustang | ||||||||
18:43 | 8:49 | 7:29 | |||||||||||
29 | 19 | Nils Bergquist | Västerås MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 35:05 | 6:59 | 1:35 | 4 | ||
5 | Karl-Erik Magnusson | Västerås MS | Amazon 122S | ||||||||
Applicant: Carfix Rallyteam | 18:31 | 8:59 | 7:35 | ||||||||||
30 | 11 | Tommy Eriksson | MK Speed | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Ford | 35:12 | 7:06 | 1:42 | 7 | ||
3 | Hans Eriksson | MK Speed | Cortina Lotus | ||||||||
18:23 | 9:17 | 7:32 | |||||||||||
31 | 4 | Jonas Gustavsson | SMK Gävle | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 35:58 | 7:52 | 46 | |||
1 | Lars Johansson | SMK Gävle | Sport | ||||||||
19:03 | 9:14 | 7:41 | |||||||||||
32 | 35 | Jonas Lindvall | Botkyrka MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 36:13 | 8:07 | 5:51 | 15 | ||
10 | Anette Nygren | Botyrka MK | 96 | ||||||||
19:08 | 9:09 | 7:56 | |||||||||||
33 | 22 | Conny Larsson | Mälaröarnas MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 36:14 | 8:08 | 2:44 | 1 | ||
6 | Ronnie Lönn | Mmk | PV Sport | ||||||||
19:16 | 9:06 | 7:52 | |||||||||||
34 | 7 | Bo 'Ploppen' Pettersson | SMK Gävle | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 36:35 | 8:29 | 37 | 21 | ||
2 | Ken Pettersson | SMK Gävle | Monte Carlo 850 | ||||||||
Applicant: Svenska Saabklubben | 19:02 | 9:35 | 7:58 | ||||||||||
35 | 58 | Michel Brundin | MK Orion | Volvo Original | Volvo | 36:36 | 8:30 | 4:19 | 1 | ||
4 | Johan Pettersson | MK Orion | 242 | ||||||||
19:36 | 9:02 | 7:58 | |||||||||||
36 | 52 | Göran Andersson | SMK Vingåker | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | Opel | 36:51 | 8:45 | 4:06 | 15 | ||
2 | Andreas Andersson | SMK Vingåker | Ascona B | ||||||||
Applicant: PRO-Rallyteam | 21:11 | 8:27 | 7:13 | ||||||||||
37 | 5 | Fredrik Ekendahl | Mälaröarnas MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 36:54 | 8:48 | 56 | 3 | ||
3 | Lars-Göran Olsson | Vadstena RRC | Sport | ||||||||
19:32 | 9:23 | 7:59 | |||||||||||
38 | 31 | Johan Engberg | SMK Gävle | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 37:00 | 8:54 | 6:38 | 6 | ||
11 | Leif-Göran Engberg | SMK Gävle | 99 | ||||||||
Applicant: Svenska SAAB Klubben | 19:11 | 9:37 | 8:12 | ||||||||||
39 | 18 | Per Göransson | Almunge MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Opel | 37:10 | 9:04 | 3:40 | 10 | ||
7 | Margareta Göransson | Almunge MK | Coupé 6:a | ||||||||
20:36 | 8:58 | 7:36 | |||||||||||
40 | 28 | Terje Plomén | SMK Valdemarsvik | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 37:21 | 9:15 | 6:59 | 11 | ||
12 | Carina Plomén | SMK Valdemarsvik | 142 | ||||||||
19:56 | 9:35 | 7:50 | |||||||||||
41 | 2 | Stefan Gustavsson | Almunge MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 37:24 | 9:18 | 1:26 | 3 | ||
4 | Tommy Ericsson | Almunge MK | 96 | ||||||||
19:29 | 9:44 | 8:11 | |||||||||||
41 | 16 | Janne Säfström | Skepptuna MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 37:24 | 9:18 | 3:54 | |||
8 | Jonas Säfström | Skepptuna MK | Amazon | ||||||||
19:26 | 9:51 | 8:07 | |||||||||||
43 | 1 | Mikael Jardstam | SHRA Örnsköldsvik | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 37:46 | 9:40 | 1:48 | 22 | ||
5 | Sara Magnusson | SHRA Örnsköldsvik | 96 | ||||||||
19:53 | 9:37 | 8:16 | |||||||||||
44 | 68 | Kenneth Nyberg | Örk | Grupp H 2 WD | Volvo | 38:03 | 9:57 | 8:36 | 17 | ||
6 | Matthias Henriksson | Kramfors MK | 240 | ||||||||
20:20 | 9:38 | 8:05 | |||||||||||
45 | 15 | Gunnar Jensen | Haninge MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 38:05 | 9:59 | 4:35 | 2 | ||
9 | Thomas Bjerke | Örnsköldsviks RK | Amazon | ||||||||
20:10 | 9:38 | 8:17 | |||||||||||
46 | 8 | Håkan Lidebjer | Västra Östergötlands MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 38:26 | 10:20 | 2:28 | 21 | ||
6 | Karl Frisk | MSK Kvarnvingarna | Sport | ||||||||
19:20 | 9:57 | 9:09 | |||||||||||
47 | 50 | Lennart Stocker | Värmdö MK | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | Opel | 39:10 | 11:04 | 6:25 | 44 | ||
3 | Lars Fyrby | MK Rimo | Ascona B | ||||||||
20:45 | 9:57 | 8:28 | |||||||||||
48 | 3 | Stefan Segerljung | Vallentuna MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 46:53 | 18:47 | 10:55 | 7:43 | ||
7 | Thomas Rathsman | Vallentuna MK | 96 De Luxe | ||||||||
19:07 | 20:08 | 7:38 | |||||||||||
49 | 55 | Daniel Ullbors | Mora MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 46:57 | 18:51 | 14:40 | 4 | ||
5 | Johanna Sundberg | Mora MK | 240 | ||||||||
17:45 | 19:38 | 7:24 | |||||||||||
50 | 14 | Kenneth Waltersson | Anderstorp RC | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Ford | 1:02:52 | 34:46 | 15:55 | |||
4 | Thomas Waltersson | Anderstorp RC | Lotus Cortina | ||||||||
42:04 | 9:23 | 8:05 | |||||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |