2009-01-30
Värmland Runt
Official final
After SS 2
51 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
3 |
|
Mikael Lindqvist |
SMK Östgöta |
Trimmat 4WD |
|
Ford |
8:12,1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Per Andersson |
Hässleholms MK |
|
Focus WRC |
|
|
Applicant: TÄTAB Hyrliftar |
1:39,1 | 6:33,0 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
Mats Jonsson |
Forshaga MC |
Trimmat 4WD |
|
Ford |
8:14,7 |
2,6
|
2,6
|
2,6
|
2 |
|
|
Johnny Johansson |
SMK Lindesberg |
|
Escort WRC |
|
|
Applicant: BILAM |
1:40,3 | 6:34,4 |
|
3 |
11 |
|
Jocke Nyman |
Jämtlands MK |
Otrimmat 4WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:15,3 |
3,2
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Bo Holmstrand |
Kullings MS |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
1:40,6 | 6:34,7 |
|
4 |
2 |
|
Jonas Wigren |
Norrköpings MK |
Trimmat 4WD |
|
Ford |
8:27,4 |
15,3
|
15,3
|
12,1
|
3 |
|
|
Jon Magnusson |
SMK Lindesberg |
|
Focus WRC |
|
|
Applicant: Anläggningstrp. i Norrköping AB |
1:42,4 | 6:45,0 |
|
5 |
8 |
|
Hasse Gustafsson |
Vansbro MK |
Otrimmat 4WD |
|
Subaru |
8:29,0 |
16,9
|
13,7
|
1,6
|
2 |
|
|
Nicklas Edvardsson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
1:43,5 | 6:45,5 |
|
6 |
29 |
|
Tobias Söderqvist |
AMF Årsunda |
Trimmat 2WD 1600-cc |
|
Toyota |
8:35,5 |
23,4
|
|
6,5
|
1 |
|
|
Jonas Edvardsson |
Gestrike RT |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Tractive AB |
1:47,7 | 6:47,8 |
|
7 |
9 |
|
Andreas Sjölander |
SMK Gävle |
Otrimmat 4WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:36,4 |
24,3
|
21,1
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Emil Axelsson |
Ydre MK |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
1:43,3 | 6:53,1 |
|
8 |
5 |
|
Thomas Thunström |
Ludvika MS |
Otrimmat 4WD |
|
Subaru |
8:37,9 |
25,8
|
22,6
|
1,5
|
4 |
|
|
Robert Thunström |
Ludvika MS |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
1:41,0 | 6:56,9 |
|
9 |
12 |
|
Markus Hällbo |
Säters MK |
Otrimmat 4WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:39,7 |
27,6
|
24,4
|
1,8
|
5 |
|
|
Lars Gustafsson |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
1:47,3 | 6:52,4 |
|
10 |
23 |
|
Kristian Johansson |
Kinds MK |
Trimmat 2WD 1600-cc |
|
VW |
8:42,8 |
30,7
|
7,3
|
3,1
|
2 |
|
|
Fredrik Livh |
Laxå MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
1:46,8 | 6:56,0 |
|
11 |
30 |
|
Peter Zachrisson |
Säffle MC |
Trimmat 2WD 1600-cc |
|
Volvo |
8:43,6 |
31,5
|
8,1
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Mattias Andersson |
NAF Övre Östfold |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: ASSISTANCEKÅREN 020-912912 |
1:48,2 | 6:55,4 |
|
12 |
22 |
|
Leif Peterson |
Göteborgs MF |
Trimmat 2WD 1600-cc |
|
Toyota |
8:44,7 |
32,6
|
9,2
|
1,1
|
4 |
|
|
Toni Sundkvist |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: TRACTIVE |
1:49,2 | 6:55,5 |
|
13 |
31 |
|
Jonas Johansson |
MK Ran Askersund |
Trimmat 2WD 1600-cc |
|
Toyota |
8:44,8 |
32,7
|
9,3
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Jörgen Lindahl |
Ryds MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
1:47,4 | 6:57,4 |
|
14 |
13 |
|
Joakim Längberg |
Linköpings MS |
Trimmat 4WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:45,2 |
33,1
|
33,1
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Crister Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Lancer Evo Vll |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM JRM RACING AB |
1:45,1 | 7:00,1 |
|
15 |
35 |
|
Peder Økseter |
NAF Sør-østerdal |
Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc |
|
Ford |
8:45,9 |
33,8
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Tore Lingjærde |
NMK Elverum |
|
Fiesta St150 |
|
|
|
1:46,2 | 6:59,7 |
|
16 |
27 |
|
Victor Henriksson |
MK Speed |
Trimmat 2WD 1600-cc |
|
Ford |
8:46,2 |
34,1
|
10,7
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Håkan Palm |
Björnjägarns RC |
|
Fiesta |
|
|
Applicant: Ford Team RS |
1:47,2 | 6:59,0 |
|
17 |
14 |
|
Johan Rudengren |
Eskilstuna MK |
Trimmat 4WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:46,3 |
34,2
|
34,2
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Christer Johansson |
Flens MS |
|
Evo 6,5 |
|
|
|
1:43,6 | 7:02,7 |
|
17 |
32 |
|
Fredrik Menck |
SMK Motala Bil |
Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc |
|
Renault |
8:46,3 |
34,2
|
0,4
|
|
2 |
|
|
Kim Göransson |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
Clio |
|
|
Applicant: Tornby Bilteknik AB |
1:49,2 | 6:57,1 |
|
19 |
7 |
|
Joachim Karlström |
Gullabo RC |
Otrimmat 4WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:47,0 |
34,9
|
31,7
|
0,7
|
6 |
|
|
Jörgen Norman |
Gullabo RC |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
1:46,6 | 7:00,4 |
|
20 |
25 |
|
Stefan Jonsson |
Vännäs MK |
Trimmat 2WD 1600-cc |
|
SEAT |
8:49,7 |
37,6
|
14,2
|
2,7
|
7 |
|
|
Bengt Sandberg |
Umeå MK |
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
1:49,6 | 7:00,1 |
|
21 |
6 |
|
Tommy Vestlund |
Borlänge MK |
Otrimmat 4WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:50,0 |
37,9
|
34,7
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Miriam Walfridsson |
MK Ratten |
|
Lancer Evo |
|
|
Applicant: Team SLIREJ Djurås Verkstad AB |
1:37,7 | 7:12,3 |
|
22 |
28 |
|
Calle Ward |
MK Ratten |
Trimmat 2WD 1600-cc |
|
Renault |
8:52,0 |
39,9
|
16,5
|
2,0
|
8 |
|
|
Christoffer Bäck |
SMK Hedemora |
|
Clio R3 |
|
|
|
1:48,6 | 7:03,4 |
|
23 |
36 |
|
Petter Rolfsen |
NMK Modum o Sigdal |
Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc |
|
Ford |
8:54,1 |
42,0
|
8,2
|
2,1
|
3 |
|
|
Knut Harald Henriksen |
NMK Drammen |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
1:51,2 | 7:02,9 |
|
24 |
39 |
|
Robert Eriksson |
Eskilstuna MK |
Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc |
|
Renault |
8:58,4 |
46,3
|
12,5
|
4,3
|
4 |
|
|
Jens Carlsson |
SMK Motala |
|
Clio Sport |
|
|
Applicant: www.finess.se |
1:50,8 | 7:07,6 |
|
25 |
52 |
|
Mattias Jirvelius |
SMK Örebro |
Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc |
|
Ford |
8:58,8 |
46,7
|
12,9
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Emil Arvidsson |
Teknis MS |
|
Fiesta |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
1:49,9 | 7:08,9 |
|
26 |
26 |
|
Martin Berglund |
SMK Gävle |
Trimmat 2WD 1600-cc |
|
VW |
9:00,3 |
48,2
|
24,8
|
1,5
|
9 |
|
|
Henrik Olsson |
Hedesunda MK |
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
1:47,7 | 6:52,6 |
|
27 |
48 |
|
Nils Fransson |
Vännäs MK |
Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc |
|
Ford |
9:00,9 |
48,8
|
15,0
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
Fredrik Andren |
Umeå AK |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
1:49,5 | 7:11,4 |
|
28 |
24 |
|
Per-Arne Sääv |
VÖMK |
Trimmat 2WD 1600-cc |
|
VW |
9:03,4 |
51,3
|
27,9
|
2,5
|
10 |
|
|
Kalle Lexe |
Ryds MK |
|
Golf GTI KitCar |
|
|
|
1:51,0 | 7:12,4 |
|
29 |
45 |
|
Bo Almgren |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Trimmat 2WD 1600-cc |
|
VW |
9:05,7 |
53,6
|
30,2
|
2,3
|
11 |
|
|
Johan Thelin |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Fahs Poltech Rallyteam |
1:51,0 | 7:14,7 |
|
30 |
40 |
|
Mattias Wennman |
Rasbo MK |
Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc |
|
Ford |
9:07,0 |
54,9
|
21,1
|
1,3
|
7 |
|
|
Filip Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
Applicant: Wennmans Bilplåt AB |
1:52,7 | 7:14,3 |
|
30 |
41 |
|
Petter Fausko |
NAF Asker o Bærum |
Trimmat 2WD -1600cc |
|
Renault |
9:07,0 |
54,9
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Terje Buberget |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
Clio Super 1600 |
|
|
|
1:50,1 | 7:06,9 |
|
32 |
38 |
|
Mikael Jirvelius |
Fjugesta MS |
Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc |
|
Ford |
9:09,9 |
57,8
|
24,0
|
2,9
|
8 |
|
|
Joel Ardell |
Norrköpings MK |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
1:52,4 | 7:17,5 |
|
33 |
15 |
|
Anders Wänn |
Borlänge MK |
Trimmat 4WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:10,8 |
58,7
|
58,7
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Pär Näs |
Borlänge MK |
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
1:44,3 | 7:26,5 |
|
34 |
34 |
|
Torbjörn Westerlund |
Sollefteå RRC |
Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc |
|
Ford |
9:11,0 |
58,9
|
25,1
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Per Uddesson |
Södra Sunnerbo MK |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
1:49,4 | 7:21,6 |
|
35 |
61 |
|
Johan Holmberg |
Gotlands MF |
Trimmat 2WD 1600-cc |
|
Toyota |
9:12,5 |
1:00,4
|
37,0
|
1,5
|
12 |
|
|
John Stigh |
VÖMK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Nordhs Lastmaskiner AB |
1:50,8 | 7:21,7 |
|
36 |
50 |
|
Lasse Storm |
Stenungsunds MS |
Otrimmat 4WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:15,8 |
1:03,7
|
1:00,5
|
3,3
|
8 |
|
|
Ulf Storm |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
1:49,6 | 7:26,2 |
|
37 |
55 |
|
Marius Dahl |
NMK Modum o Sigdal |
Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc |
|
Ford |
9:18,2 |
1:06,1
|
32,3
|
2,4
|
10 |
|
|
Kay Ødegård |
NMK Aurskog o Høland |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
1:56,9 | 7:21,3 |
|
38 |
54 |
|
Roger Søyland |
KNA Kongsvinger |
Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc |
|
Ford |
9:18,5 |
1:06,4
|
32,6
|
0,3
|
11 |
|
|
Gudmund Borg |
NMK Elverum |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
1:57,0 | 7:21,5 |
|
39 |
21 |
|
Martin Ertl |
Austria |
Otrimmat 4WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:19,2 |
1:07,1
|
1:03,9
|
0,7
|
9 |
|
|
Daniela Weissengruber |
Austria |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
1:47,8 | 7:31,4 |
|
40 |
43 |
|
Per-Anders Högsäter |
SMK Eda |
Trimmat 2WD 1600-cc |
|
Volvo |
9:20,7 |
1:08,6
|
45,2
|
1,5
|
13 |
|
|
David Mård |
MK Team Treske |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:52,5 | 7:28,2 |
|
41 |
49 |
|
Håkan Björkman |
Gestrike RT |
Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc |
|
Ford |
9:25,3 |
1:13,2
|
39,4
|
4,6
|
12 |
|
|
Emil Eklund |
Gestrike RT |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
Applicant: Team Aluline Racing |
1:53,9 | 7:31,4 |
|
42 |
37 |
|
Eric Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc |
|
Renault |
9:33,0 |
1:20,9
|
|
7,7
|
13 |
|
|
Sophia Karlsson |
Taxinge MK |
|
Clio Ragnotti |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM BILIA |
1:50,4 | 7:42,6 |
|
43 |
51 |
|
Alexander Jansson |
BSK Motor |
Trimmat 2WD 1600-cc |
|
Volvo |
9:37,2 |
1:25,1
|
1:01,7
|
4,2
|
14 |
|
|
Mats Hägglund |
BSK Motor |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:52,3 | 7:44,9 |
|
44 |
57 |
|
Lars Erik Schou |
KNA |
Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc |
|
Ford |
10:00,8 |
1:48,7
|
1:14,9
|
23,6
|
14 |
|
|
Eveline Walfridsson |
MK Ratten |
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
2:01,9 | 7:58,9 |
|
45 |
53 |
|
Cindy Brüggemann |
Tjust MK |
Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc |
|
Ford |
10:01,8 |
1:49,7
|
1:15,9
|
1,0
|
15 |
|
|
Sara Gustavsson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
1:59,0 | 8:02,8 |
|
46 |
4 |
|
Jimmy Joge |
SMK Motala Bil |
Otrimmat 4WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
10:06,3 |
1:54,2
|
1:51,0
|
4,5
|
10 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Vansbro MK |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
1:38,2 | 8:28,1 |
|
47 |
18 |
|
Peter Eriksson |
Hallsbergs MK |
Otrimmat 4WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
10:17,2 |
2:05,1
|
2:01,9
|
10,9
|
11 |
|
|
Roger Gunnarsson |
Södra Sunnebos MK |
|
Lancer Evo VIII |
|
|
|
1:45,8 | 8:31,4 |
|
48 |
33 |
|
Patrik Johansson |
Wäxjö MS |
Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc |
|
Ford |
13:43,3 |
5:31,2
|
4:57,4
|
3:26,1
|
16 |
|
|
Jesper Johansson |
Ryds MK |
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
1:46,2 | 11:57,1 |
|
49 |
44 |
|
Philippe Hugla |
Asaco Plantagenets |
Trimmat 2WD 1600-cc |
|
BMW |
13:46,0 |
5:33,9
|
5:10,5
|
2,7
|
15 |
|
|
Blaton |
Ecurie Thudinie |
|
325 I |
|
|
|
2:07,2 | 11:38,8 |
|
50 |
47 |
|
Jonas Olsson |
Hässleholms MK |
Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc |
|
Ford |
28:08,6 |
19:56,5
|
19:22,7
|
14:22,6
|
17 |
|
|
Jan Bengtsson |
Anderstorps RC |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
1:48,3 | 26:20,3 |
|
51 |
46 |
|
Johan Nilsson |
Vara MK |
Trimmat 2WD 1600-cc |
|
Volvo |
30:58,9 |
22:46,8
|
22:23,4
|
2:50,3
|
16 |
|
|
Matti Johansson |
Vara MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:49,9 | 29:09,0 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|