Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 80 | Bert Björlin | MK Ratten | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Ford | 31:06 | |||||
1 | Tommy Oskarsson | Storfors MK | Escort | ||||||||
8:20 | 3:17 | 4:10 | 3:32 | 4:24 | 3:15 | 4:08 | |||||||||||
2 | 77 | Magnus Wigren | Arlövs MC | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Porsche | 31:15 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||
2 | Torbjörn Henrysson | Teknis MC | Carrera RS | ||||||||
Applicant: m52.se | 8:24 | 3:19 | 4:07 | 3:31 | 4:32 | 3:13 | 4:09 | ||||||||||
3 | 79 | Gunnar Fredriksson | Katrineholms MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 31:23 | 17 | 17 | 8 | ||
3 | Viktor Fredriksson | Katrineholms MK | 96 V4 | ||||||||
8:27 | 3:22 | 4:11 | 3:28 | 4:25 | 3:20 | 4:10 | |||||||||||
4 | 71 | Jan Hagberg | Kinds MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Opel | 31:43 | 37 | 37 | 20 | ||
4 | Christer Lundman | Kinds MK | Ascona A | ||||||||
8:27 | 3:23 | 4:16 | 3:33 | 4:32 | 3:16 | 4:16 | |||||||||||
5 | 78 | Sven-Åke Angerd | Norrahammars MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Ford | 31:50 | 44 | 44 | 7 | ||
5 | Timo Hihnala | Kinds MK | Escort RS 2000 | ||||||||
8:29 | 3:20 | 4:15 | 3:35 | 4:31 | 3:22 | 4:18 | |||||||||||
6 | 75 | Lasse Drotz | Waxholms MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 32:11 | 1:05 | 1:05 | 21 | ||
6 | Claes Rundlöf | Waxholms MK | 140 | ||||||||
Applicant: Hamnkrogen Vaxholm | 9:04 | 3:23 | 4:14 | 3:32 | 4:30 | 3:16 | 4:12 | ||||||||||
7 | 39 | Olle Andersson | Mälaröarnas MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Ford | 32:15 | 1:09 | 4 | |||
1 | Per Bergström | Skepptuna MK | Mustang | ||||||||
8:46 | 3:26 | 4:19 | 3:39 | 4:32 | 3:20 | 4:13 | |||||||||||
8 | 69 | Markku Taipale | Tapiolan UA | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Opel | 32:20 | 1:14 | 1:14 | 5 | ||
7 | Alix Malmsten | Tapiolan UA | Ascona A | ||||||||
8:37 | 3:29 | 4:16 | 3:38 | 4:35 | 3:26 | 4:19 | |||||||||||
9 | 42 | Karl-Bertil Ling | Kolsva MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Opel | 32:21 | 1:15 | 6 | 1 | ||
2 | Jan Nilsson | Kolsva MS | Rekord Coupé 6:a | ||||||||
8:44 | 3:26 | 4:18 | 3:36 | 4:35 | 3:25 | 4:17 | |||||||||||
10 | 40 | Håkan Holm | Vallentuna MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 32:28 | 1:22 | 13 | 7 | ||
3 | Ragnar Glav | Vallentuna MK | Amazon | ||||||||
8:47 | 3:27 | 4:22 | 3:35 | 4:39 | 3:22 | 4:16 | |||||||||||
11 | 22 | Kenneth Waltersson | Anderstorp RC | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Ford | 32:51 | 1:45 | 23 | |||
1 | Thomas Waltersson | Anderstorp RC | Lotus Cortina | ||||||||
8:51 | 3:31 | 4:19 | 3:42 | 4:42 | 3:26 | 4:20 | |||||||||||
11 | 56 | Gunnar Asplund | Vallentuna MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 32:51 | 1:45 | 1:45 | |||
8 | Olle Asplund | Vallentuna MK | Amazon | ||||||||
8:49 | 3:28 | 4:25 | 3:39 | 4:39 | 3:26 | 4:25 | |||||||||||
13 | 44 | Anders Prick | SMK Trollhättan | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 32:53 | 1:47 | 38 | 2 | ||
4 | Tommy Tellskog | SMK Trollhättan | Amazon 122S | ||||||||
8:49 | 3:27 | 4:25 | 3:41 | 4:43 | 3:24 | 4:24 | |||||||||||
14 | 83 | Björn Bäckström | Botkyrka MK | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | Opel | 32:54 | 1:48 | 1 | |||
1 | Tommy Sildh | Botkyrka MK | Kadett | ||||||||
Applicant: Meca Haninge Hoffsten Parts AB | 8:50 | 3:24 | 4:15 | 3:36 | 5:02 | 3:25 | 4:22 | ||||||||||
15 | 64 | Fredrik Ekendahl | Mmk | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 33:04 | 1:58 | 1:58 | 10 | ||
9 | Lars-Göran Olsson | Vadstena RRC | 96 | ||||||||
Applicant: LFT Racing | 8:53 | 3:38 | 4:24 | 3:38 | 4:39 | 3:27 | 4:25 | ||||||||||
16 | 1 | Cindy Brüggemann | Tjust MK | Tjej-RM | Volvo | 33:06 | 2:00 | 2 | |||
1 | Richard Halling | Norrköpings MK | 940 Evo | ||||||||
8:50 | 3:32 | 4:25 | 3:48 | 4:39 | 3:28 | 4:24 | |||||||||||
16 | 70 | Mats Pettersson | SMK Gävle | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 33:06 | 2:00 | 2:00 | |||
10 | Tommy Aneklev | SMK Gävle | 96 | ||||||||
Applicant: Huzells i Karlstad AB | 9:03 | 3:31 | 4:24 | 3:41 | 4:39 | 3:28 | 4:20 | ||||||||||
18 | 63 | Håkan Lundqvist | Almunge MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Opel | 33:12 | 2:06 | 2:06 | 6 | ||
11 | Mikael Baalack | Skepptuna MK | Manta | ||||||||
8:51 | 3:42 | 4:23 | 3:37 | 4:45 | 3:30 | 4:24 | |||||||||||
19 | 35 | Ola Skoog | Ludvika MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 33:26 | 2:20 | 1:11 | 14 | ||
5 | Stefan Gustavsson | Ludvika MS | 544 Evo | ||||||||
9:00 | 3:32 | 4:29 | 3:45 | 4:45 | 3:29 | 4:26 | |||||||||||
20 | 55 | Jonas Lindvall | Botkyrka MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 33:29 | 2:23 | 2:23 | 3 | ||
12 | Anette Nygren | 96 V4 | |||||||||
9:02 | 3:32 | 4:30 | 3:45 | 4:47 | 3:28 | 4:25 | |||||||||||
21 | 31 | Karl-Olov Ölmin | Skepptuna MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 33:35 | 2:29 | 1:20 | 6 | ||
6 | Johan Larsson | Taxinge MK | Amazon | ||||||||
9:04 | 3:36 | 4:25 | 3:44 | 4:45 | 3:38 | 4:23 | |||||||||||
21 | 33 | Conny Larsson | Mälaröarnas MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 33:35 | 2:29 | 1:20 | |||
6 | Dan Gustafsson | PV 544 Sport | |||||||||
8:52 | 3:33 | 4:34 | 3:46 | 4:49 | 3:32 | 4:29 | |||||||||||
23 | 15 | Jan Erik Eriksson | Ludvika MS | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 33:39 | 2:33 | 4 | |||
1 | Elin Göransson | Grangärde RRC | Sport | ||||||||
Applicant: SVENSKA SAABKLUBBEN | 8:59 | 3:42 | 4:31 | 3:46 | 4:44 | 3:31 | 4:26 | ||||||||||
24 | 14 | Per-Arne Sjöstedt | Haninge MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 33:41 | 2:35 | 2 | 2 | ||
2 | Robin Sjöstedt | Haninhe MK | 96 | ||||||||
9:08 | 3:38 | 4:32 | 3:43 | 4:46 | 3:31 | 4:23 | |||||||||||
24 | 34 | Nils Bergquist | Västerås MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 33:41 | 2:35 | 1:26 | |||
8 | Karl-Erik Magnusson | Västerås MS | Amazon 122S | ||||||||
Applicant: Carfix Rallyteam | 8:59 | 3:37 | 4:32 | 3:44 | 4:44 | 3:31 | 4:34 | ||||||||||
26 | 36 | Rolf Norlin | MSK Hammaren | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 33:42 | 2:36 | 1:27 | 1 | ||
9 | Kai Rantanen | Enköpings MK | Amazon | ||||||||
Applicant: basjkir hästar hammarby gård | 9:05 | 3:38 | 4:29 | 3:47 | 4:45 | 3:31 | 4:27 | ||||||||||
27 | 21 | Björn Sjunning | SMK Gävle | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Ford | 33:44 | 2:38 | 53 | 2 | ||
2 | Christer Göransson | SMK Gävle | Cortina Lotus | ||||||||
9:46 | 3:30 | 4:22 | 3:39 | 4:40 | 3:26 | 4:21 | |||||||||||
28 | 58 | Tomas Ericsson | Films MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 33:47 | 2:41 | 2:41 | 3 | ||
13 | Per-Åke Helgesson | Films MK | V4 | ||||||||
9:08 | 3:43 | 4:33 | 3:44 | 4:41 | 3:31 | 4:27 | |||||||||||
29 | 65 | Ole Ström | Sibbo Automobilklubb | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | M-B | 34:17 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 30 | ||
14 | Jan-Erik Lillqvist | Sibbo Automobilklubb | 280 E | ||||||||
Applicant: Historicrallyclubb Finland | 8:55 | 3:36 | 4:31 | 3:50 | 4:53 | 3:36 | 4:36 | ||||||||||
30 | 20 | Per Göransson | Almunge MK | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Ford | 34:25 | 3:19 | 1:34 | 8 | ||
3 | Margareta Göransson | Almunge MK | Cortina GT | ||||||||
9:22 | 3:37 | 4:31 | 3:52 | 4:50 | 3:35 | 4:28 | |||||||||||
31 | 19 | Tommy Eriksson | MK Speed | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Ford | 34:29 | 3:23 | 4 | |||
4 | Hans Eriksson | MK Speed | Cortina Lotus | ||||||||
9:11 | 3:39 | 4:37 | 3:53 | 4:50 | 3:44 | 4:35 | |||||||||||
32 | 50 | Bo Alm | MK Rimo | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | Opel | 34:30 | 3:24 | 1:36 | 1 | ||
2 | Kenneth Karlsson | Skepptuna MK | Kadett Rallye 2,0 | ||||||||
9:06 | 3:41 | 4:37 | 3:55 | 4:55 | 3:38 | 4:38 | |||||||||||
33 | 32 | Bertil Molander | Kullings MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Ford | 34:40 | 3:34 | 2:25 | 10 | ||
10 | Anders Dicander | Alingsås MK | Mustang | ||||||||
9:31 | 3:39 | 4:33 | 3:55 | 4:54 | 3:33 | 4:35 | |||||||||||
34 | 62 | Jörgen Einar | Skepptuna MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 34:44 | 3:38 | 3:38 | 4 | ||
15 | Ulrik Wänersten | Skepptuna MK | P1800 E | ||||||||
Applicant: LFT RACING | 9:00 | 3:55 | 4:34 | 3:56 | 5:00 | 3:41 | 4:38 | ||||||||||
35 | 18 | Håkan Lidebjer | V Östergötlands MK | Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 | BMC | 34:49 | 3:43 | 5 | |||
1 | Karl Frisk | MSK Kvarnvingarna | Cooper S | ||||||||
9:21 | 3:38 | 4:36 | 3:56 | 4:59 | 3:40 | 4:39 | |||||||||||
36 | 12 | Kjell Andersson | Västerås MS | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 35:01 | 3:55 | 1:22 | 12 | ||
3 | Ove Grönbladh | SMK Sala | Sport | ||||||||
Applicant: Sv. Saabklubben | 9:23 | 3:43 | 4:42 | 3:57 | 4:57 | 3:41 | 4:38 | ||||||||||
37 | 43 | Thomas Theorin | Anderstorp RC | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 35:08 | 4:02 | 2:53 | 7 | ||
11 | Bengt Svensson | Anderstorp RC | Amazon | ||||||||
10:47 | 3:29 | 4:27 | 3:47 | 4:45 | 3:29 | 4:24 | |||||||||||
38 | 48 | Tommy Nilsson | Finspångs MS | Klass 6 G1 66-69 | Opel | 35:16 | 4:10 | 8 | |||
1 | Krister Hernström | Finspångs MS | Kadett Rally | ||||||||
9:21 | 4:09 | 4:39 | 3:51 | 4:53 | 3:45 | 4:38 | |||||||||||
39 | 28 | Birger Kvarnström | Teknis MC | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 35:19 | 4:13 | 3:04 | 3 | ||
12 | Ted Nytting | Nora MK | Amazon 122S | ||||||||
9:23 | 3:39 | 4:50 | 3:56 | 5:04 | 3:41 | 4:46 | |||||||||||
40 | 54 | Kenth Widén | Enköpings MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 35:21 | 4:15 | 4:15 | 2 | ||
16 | Ted Lundberg | Enköpings MK | V4 | ||||||||
9:26 | 3:50 | 4:41 | 4:00 | 4:59 | 3:43 | 4:42 | |||||||||||
41 | 27 | Ola Eklund | Västerås MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 35:25 | 4:19 | 3:10 | 4 | ||
13 | Kenneth Hansson | MSK Hammaren | PV 544 | ||||||||
Applicant: Sturebergs frakt rallygrupp | 9:33 | 3:47 | 4:43 | 3:59 | 5:01 | 3:41 | 4:41 | ||||||||||
42 | 13 | Bo 'Ploppen' Pettersson | SMK Gävle | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 35:26 | 4:20 | 1:47 | 1 | ||
4 | Ken Pettersson | SMK Gävle | Monte Carlo 850 | ||||||||
Applicant: Svenska Saabklubben | 9:30 | 3:47 | 4:46 | 3:56 | 5:01 | 3:43 | 4:43 | ||||||||||
43 | 3 | Lena Ekström Tungfelt | Östernärkes RMC | Tjej-RM | Volvo | 35:30 | 4:24 | 2:24 | 4 | ||
2 | Eje Bernström | Degerfors RC | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Ekströms Bygg AB, Örebro | 9:40 | 3:46 | 4:40 | 4:01 | 5:03 | 3:41 | 4:39 | ||||||||||
43 | 49 | Bengt Lundquist | Rasbo MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 35:30 | 4:24 | 4:24 | |||
17 | Patrik Lundquist | Rasbo MK | Amazon | ||||||||
9:28 | 3:46 | 4:43 | 3:57 | 5:04 | 3:41 | 4:41 | |||||||||||
45 | 10 | Stefan Segerljung | Vallentuna MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 35:31 | 4:25 | 1:52 | 1 | ||
5 | Thomas Rathsman | Vallentuna MK | 96 De Luxe | ||||||||
9:44 | 3:46 | 4:42 | 3:56 | 5:01 | 3:43 | 4:39 | |||||||||||
46 | 24 | Kjell Norgren | Hofors MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 35:32 | 4:26 | 3:17 | 1 | ||
14 | Sture Bergman | SMK Uppsala | Amazon | ||||||||
9:29 | 3:47 | 4:43 | 4:03 | 5:03 | 3:45 | 4:42 | |||||||||||
47 | 76 | Erik Uppsäll | Skepptuna MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 35:33 | 4:27 | 4:27 | 1 | ||
18 | Elin Uppsäll | Skepptuna MK | 96 V4 | ||||||||
Applicant: Rally Team Olsbergs | 12:27 | 3:22 | 4:12 | 3:27 | 4:31 | 3:19 | 4:15 | ||||||||||
48 | 11 | Jonas Gustavsson | SMK Gävle | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 35:36 | 4:30 | 1:57 | 3 | ||
6 | Lars Johansson | SMK Gävle | Sport | ||||||||
9:42 | 3:48 | 4:45 | 3:55 | 4:59 | 3:38 | 4:39 | |||||||||||
49 | 47 | Hans Rådström | Skepptuna MK | Klass 6 G1 66-69 | Volvo | 35:39 | 4:33 | 23 | 3 | ||
2 | Gunnar Jensen | Haninge MK | Amazon | ||||||||
9:28 | 4:11 | 4:41 | 3:58 | 4:57 | 3:45 | 4:39 | |||||||||||
50 | 6 | Miriam Walfridsson | MK Ratten | Klass 1 E -61 | Volvo | 35:59 | 4:53 | 20 | |||
1 | Carina Jonsson | Skepptuna MK | P1800 | ||||||||
Applicant: LFT RACING | 9:27 | 3:54 | 4:51 | 4:12 | 5:05 | 3:46 | 4:44 | ||||||||||
51 | 57 | Johan Engberg | SMK Gävle | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 36:06 | 5:00 | 5:00 | 7 | ||
19 | Leif-Göran Engberg | SMK Gävle | 99 | ||||||||
Applicant: Svenska SAABklubben | 9:36 | 3:48 | 4:44 | 3:57 | 5:23 | 3:56 | 4:42 | ||||||||||
52 | 26 | Björn Larsson | PCS Racing | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Porsche | 36:18 | 5:12 | 4:03 | 12 | ||
15 | Eva-Britt Larsson | PCS Racing | 911 | ||||||||
9:47 | 3:54 | 4:49 | 4:05 | 5:09 | 3:47 | 4:47 | |||||||||||
53 | 7 | Göran Hedefalk | MK Team Westom | Klass 1 E -61 | Volvo | 36:38 | 5:32 | 39 | 20 | ||
2 | Patrik Hedefalk | Linköpings MS | Amazon | ||||||||
9:43 | 4:01 | 4:53 | 4:07 | 5:06 | 3:51 | 4:57 | |||||||||||
54 | 82 | Lennart Stocker | Värmdö MK | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | Opel | 36:55 | 5:49 | 4:01 | 17 | ||
3 | Robert Åström | Växjö MS | Ascona | ||||||||
10:06 | 3:55 | 4:50 | 4:07 | 5:10 | 3:50 | 4:57 | |||||||||||
55 | 53 | Sven Larsson | MK Kopparberg | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 36:56 | 5:50 | 5:50 | 1 | ||
20 | Robert Svensson | Ludvika MS | 96 V4 | ||||||||
10:23 | 3:53 | 4:52 | 4:07 | 5:07 | 3:46 | 4:48 | |||||||||||
56 | 16 | Jan-Olof Paulson | Norrahammars MK | Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 | BMC | 36:57 | 5:51 | 2:08 | 1 | ||
2 | Eveline Walfridsson | MK Ratten | Cooper S | ||||||||
10:00 | 3:54 | 4:56 | 4:07 | 5:14 | 3:50 | 4:56 | |||||||||||
57 | 72 | Ruben Davidsson | Västra Östergötlands MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 37:23 | 6:17 | 6:17 | 26 | ||
21 | Torbjörn Kadebro | Västra Östergötlands MK | 142 | ||||||||
Applicant: A. Davidsson Måleri AB | 13:41 | 3:24 | 4:19 | 3:34 | 4:44 | 3:22 | 4:19 | ||||||||||
58 | 51 | Leif Alge | Stockholms Bilklubb | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 37:27 | 6:21 | 6:21 | 4 | ||
22 | Hans Kristiansson | Stockholms Bilklubb | V4 | ||||||||
Applicant: L F T AB | 9:58 | 4:02 | 4:54 | 4:13 | 5:20 | 4:01 | 4:59 | ||||||||||
59 | 37 | Sven Olof Jägerstedt | SMK Södermanland | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 37:33 | 6:27 | 5:18 | 6 | ||
16 | Stefan Ekberg | SMK Södermanland | Amazon | ||||||||
8:58 | 7:39 | 4:31 | 3:45 | 4:44 | 3:31 | 4:25 | |||||||||||
60 | 9 | Peter Svensson | Mälaröarnas MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 38:13 | 7:07 | 4:34 | 40 | ||
7 | Anders Lövmark | Mälaröarnas MK | Monte Carlo 850 | ||||||||
10:34 | 4:01 | 4:57 | 4:36 | 5:14 | 3:57 | 4:54 | |||||||||||
61 | 8 | Sten Säfström | Skepptuna MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 38:18 | 7:12 | 4:39 | 5 | ||
8 | Bengt Gustafsson | Skepptuna MK | Monte Carlo 850 | ||||||||
Applicant: JE:S Bil o Elservice AB | 10:15 | 4:02 | 5:01 | 4:19 | 5:29 | 4:04 | 5:08 | ||||||||||
62 | 30 | Jan Rolfsson | SMK Örebro | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 42:23 | 11:17 | 10:08 | 4:05 | ||
17 | Magnus Holm | Östernärkes RMC | Amazon | ||||||||
Applicant: JOHN EKSTRÖM BYGG AB | 16:26 | 3:44 | 4:43 | 3:58 | 5:04 | 3:49 | 4:39 | ||||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |