2008-05-24
Midsommardansen DM (Småland)
Official final
After SS 13
46 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
207 |
|
Daniel Halldén |
Skillingaryds MK |
GrH 2wd, NS 2wd, Gr A/N-2000 |
|
Volvo |
19:43,9 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Pierre Svensson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Bergfors Snickerifabrik AB |
9:29,0 | 5:46,2 | 4:28,7 |
|
2 |
202 |
|
Peder Hadarson |
SMK Eksjö |
GrH 2wd, NS 2wd, Gr A/N-2000 |
|
Opel |
20:02,9 |
19,0
|
19,0
|
19,0
|
2 |
|
|
Niklas Melin |
Näsjö MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
9:38,0 | 5:51,7 | 4:33,2 |
|
3 |
206 |
|
Kjell Fransson |
Vimmerby MS |
GrH 2wd, NS 2wd, Gr A/N-2000 |
|
Volvo |
20:10,1 |
26,2
|
26,2
|
7,2
|
3 |
|
|
Mikaela Lindblad |
Vimmerby MS |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: vimmerby hus |
9:40,0 | 5:53,9 | 4:36,2 |
|
4 |
208 |
|
Christoffer Carlsson |
Skillingaryds MK |
GrH 2wd, NS 2wd, Gr A/N-2000 |
|
Opel |
20:27,2 |
43,3
|
43,3
|
17,1
|
4 |
|
|
John Harrysson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
Applicant: Bergfors Snickerifabrik AB |
9:50,0 | 5:58,4 | 4:38,8 |
|
5 |
204 |
|
David Lindström |
Skillingaryds MK |
GrH 2wd, NS 2wd, Gr A/N-2000 |
|
Volvo |
20:31,9 |
48,0
|
48,0
|
4,7
|
5 |
|
|
Per-Magnus Johansson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
9:59,0 | 5:54,9 | 4:38,0 |
|
6 |
211 |
|
Tore Sandberg |
Vimmerby MS |
GrH 2wd, NS 2wd, Gr A/N-2000 |
|
Volvo |
20:32,4 |
48,5
|
48,5
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Fredrik Sandberg |
Vimmerby MS |
|
244 |
|
|
|
10:07,7 | 5:56,2 | 4:28,5 |
|
7 |
205 |
|
Sune Svensson |
Anderstorps RC |
GrH 2wd, NS 2wd, Gr A/N-2000 |
|
Volvo |
20:39,2 |
55,3
|
55,3
|
6,8
|
7 |
|
|
Christofer Svensson |
Anderstorp RC |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Thule Rental |
9:58,3 | 6:00,7 | 4:40,2 |
|
8 |
227 |
|
Andreas Åkesson |
Nybro AC |
B-förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
20:44,0 |
1:00,1
|
|
4,8
|
1 |
|
|
Ulrik Gustavsson |
Norra Hammars MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
9:58,9 | 6:01,2 | 4:43,9 |
|
9 |
209 |
|
Johan 'Kröken' Karlsson |
Tjust MK |
GrH 2wd, NS 2wd, Gr A/N-2000 |
|
Volvo |
20:45,9 |
1:02,0
|
1:02,0
|
1,9
|
8 |
|
|
Susanne Andersson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
9:59,4 | 6:01,1 | 4:45,4 |
|
10 |
230 |
|
Fredrik Karlsson |
Anderstorps RC |
B-förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
20:50,1 |
1:06,2
|
6,1
|
4,2
|
2 |
|
|
Henrik Söderkvist |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
10:04,5 | 6:03,0 | 4:42,6 |
|
11 |
201 |
|
Jonas Nelson |
Silverdalens MSK |
GrH 2wd, NS 2wd, Gr A/N-2000 |
|
Opel |
20:56,1 |
1:12,2
|
1:12,2
|
6,0
|
9 |
|
|
Anders Holm |
Grimslöv MS |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
10:05,5 | 6:06,2 | 4:44,4 |
|
12 |
236 |
|
Morgan Swahn |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
B-förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
20:58,7 |
1:14,8
|
14,7
|
2,6
|
3 |
|
|
Elias Andersson |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
10:01,6 | 6:09,1 | 4:48,0 |
|
13 |
203 |
|
Robert Karlsson |
Ljungby MK |
GrH 2wd, NS 2wd, Gr A/N-2000 |
|
VW |
21:01,8 |
1:17,9
|
1:17,9
|
3,1
|
10 |
|
|
Michael Gustafsson |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
10:10,4 | 6:04,2 | 4:47,2 |
|
14 |
212 |
|
Mikael Andersson |
Älmhults MK |
GrH 2wd, NS 2wd, Gr A/N-2000 |
|
Volvo |
21:03,9 |
1:20,0
|
1:20,0
|
2,1
|
11 |
|
|
Mikael Anderss0n |
Älmhults MK |
|
240 Br |
|
|
|
10:13,2 | 6:11,1 | 4:39,6 |
|
15 |
233 |
|
Anders Meijer |
Hässleholms MK |
B-förare 2WD |
|
VW |
21:04,9 |
1:21,0
|
20,9
|
1,0
|
4 |
|
|
Stefan Ahl |
Wäxjö MS |
|
Golf 3 KitCar |
|
|
Applicant: Kroksjö Däck o Service |
10:10,7 | 6:07,1 | 4:47,1 |
|
16 |
226 |
|
Magnus Carlsson |
Wäxjö MS |
B-förare 2WD |
|
Opel |
21:10,4 |
1:26,5
|
26,4
|
5,5
|
5 |
|
|
Carl Johansson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
10:07,9 | 6:08,1 | 4:54,4 |
|
17 |
225 |
|
Fredrik Carlsson |
Wäxjö MS |
B-förare 2WD |
|
Opel |
21:13,7 |
1:29,8
|
29,7
|
3,3
|
6 |
|
|
Peo Telehagen |
Ryds MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
10:15,7 | 6:14,4 | 4:43,6 |
|
18 |
218 |
|
Magnus Bengtsson |
Grimslövs MS |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
21:26,0 |
1:42,1
|
|
12,3
|
1 |
|
|
Stefan Petersson |
Grimslövs MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:24,6 | 6:14,9 | 4:46,5 |
|
19 |
219 |
|
Thomas Karlsson |
Södra Sunnerbos MK |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
21:32,9 |
1:49,0
|
6,9
|
6,9
|
2 |
|
|
Peter Augustinsson |
Hässleholms MK |
|
240 GL |
|
|
|
10:25,6 | 6:17,1 | 4:50,2 |
|
20 |
223 |
|
Patrik Sundqvist |
Ljungby MK |
Grupp E Elit |
|
VW |
21:42,3 |
1:58,4
|
|
9,4
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Ryberg |
Ljunby MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
10:34,6 | 6:16,7 | 4:51,0 |
|
21 |
231 |
|
Tomas Christiansen |
Gullabo RC |
B-förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
21:46,0 |
2:02,1
|
1:02,0
|
3,7
|
7 |
|
|
Tony Gustafsson |
Gullabo RC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
10:21,8 | 6:16,1 | 5:08,1 |
|
22 |
232 |
|
Robert Johnson |
MK Ramunder |
B-förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
21:46,7 |
2:02,8
|
1:02,7
|
0,7
|
8 |
|
|
Björn Pehrsson |
MK Ramunder |
|
240 |
|
|
|
10:28,4 | 6:22,7 | 4:55,6 |
|
23 |
221 |
|
Martin Eriksson |
Gullabo RC |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
21:51,8 |
2:07,9
|
25,8
|
5,1
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Karlsson |
Gullabo RC |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Gullabo Däckfynd 0486-311 10 |
10:39,2 | 6:19,2 | 4:53,4 |
|
24 |
240 |
|
Anders Pettersson |
Tjust MK |
C-förare 2WD |
|
Opel |
22:01,0 |
2:17,1
|
|
9,2
|
1 |
|
|
Jonatan Pettersson |
Tjust MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
10:32,2 | 6:22,0 | 5:06,8 |
|
24 |
250 |
|
David Ekenmo |
Eksjö Frc |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
22:01,0 |
2:17,1
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Lindqvist |
Eksjö Frc |
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Orrefors Bilverkstad |
10:41,1 | 6:23,8 | 4:56,1 |
|
26 |
243 |
|
Robert Norss |
Vetlanda RRC |
C-förare 2WD |
|
Honda |
22:02,0 |
2:18,1
|
1,0
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Ulf Norss |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
Civic |
|
|
Applicant: Norssmotorsport.se |
10:53,0 | 6:16,8 | 4:52,2 |
|
27 |
249 |
|
Daniel Petersson |
Ljungby MK |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
22:03,7 |
2:19,8
|
2,7
|
1,7
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Holmgren |
Kristianstads MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
10:45,8 | 6:17,0 | 5:00,9 |
|
28 |
235 |
|
Niklas Karlsson |
Asarums MS |
B-förare 2WD |
|
Opel |
22:04,0 |
2:20,1
|
1:20,0
|
0,3
|
9 |
|
|
Patrik Svensson |
Asarums MS |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
10:39,4 | 6:26,8 | 4:57,8 |
|
29 |
229 |
|
Morgan Bengtsson |
Grimslövs MS |
B-förare 2WD |
|
Peugeot |
22:05,6 |
2:21,7
|
1:21,6
|
1,6
|
10 |
|
|
Joakim Svensson |
Grimslövs MS |
|
206 RC |
|
|
|
10:50,9 | 6:21,1 | 4:53,6 |
|
30 |
216 |
|
Håkan Ståhl |
Gislaveds MK |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
22:06,1 |
2:22,2
|
40,1
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Peter Ståhl |
Anderstorp RC |
|
244 |
|
|
|
10:17,7 | 6:56,6 | 4:51,8 |
|
31 |
239 |
|
Peter Dahl |
Södra Sunnerbos MK |
C-förare 2WD |
|
VW |
22:12,2 |
2:28,3
|
11,2
|
6,1
|
3 |
|
|
Thomas Englund |
Södra Sunnerbos MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
10:38,4 | 6:18,6 | 5:15,2 |
|
32 |
222 |
|
Olliver Axelsson |
Skillingaryds MK |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
22:14,1 |
2:30,2
|
48,1
|
1,9
|
5 |
|
|
Andreas Ekdahl |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
10:50,7 | 6:23,0 | 5:00,4 |
|
33 |
242 |
|
Pontus Mejving |
Skillingaryds MK |
C-förare 2WD |
|
Opel |
22:30,4 |
2:46,5
|
29,4
|
16,3
|
4 |
|
|
Oskar Mejving |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
Corsa |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pekka Power |
10:53,2 | 6:32,9 | 5:04,3 |
|
34 |
220 |
|
Johan Alsér |
Vetlanda RRC |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
22:30,9 |
2:47,0
|
1:04,9
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Mikael Engström |
SMK Eksjö |
|
244 |
|
|
|
10:54,7 | 6:28,1 | 5:08,1 |
|
35 |
259 |
|
Fredrik Schjölin |
Ryds MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
22:34,4 |
2:50,5
|
|
3,5
|
1 |
|
|
Henric Schjölin |
Ryds MK |
|
99 |
|
|
|
11:00,8 | 6:23,7 | 5:09,9 |
|
36 |
247 |
|
Jimmy Kristensen |
Wäxjö MS |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
22:39,6 |
2:55,7
|
38,6
|
5,2
|
3 |
|
|
Stellan Andersson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
244 |
|
|
|
10:59,1 | 6:34,1 | 5:06,4 |
|
37 |
253 |
|
Claes Engwall |
Vetlanda RRC |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
22:40,5 |
2:56,6
|
6,1
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Engwall |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
10:55,9 | 6:35,0 | 5:09,6 |
|
38 |
246 |
|
Christer Stark |
Wäxjö MS |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
22:41,0 |
2:57,1
|
40,0
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Simon Ashton |
Wäxjö MS |
|
244 |
|
|
|
11:03,1 | 6:32,6 | 5:05,3 |
|
39 |
254 |
|
Viktor Karlsson |
Nybro AC |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
22:48,2 |
3:04,3
|
13,8
|
7,2
|
3 |
|
|
Ivan Karlsson |
Nybro AC |
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Orrefors Bilverkstad |
11:04,1 | 6:33,9 | 5:10,2 |
|
40 |
258 |
|
Erik Bergman |
Skillingaryds MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
22:51,3 |
3:07,4
|
16,9
|
3,1
|
4 |
|
|
Hans Bergman |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
11:09,4 | 6:32,3 | 5:09,6 |
|
41 |
224 |
|
Tore Eriksson |
Gullabo RC |
Grupp E Elit |
|
Volvo |
22:54,0 |
3:10,1
|
1:11,7
|
2,7
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Mattisson |
Gullabo RC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
11:07,1 | 6:38,2 | 5:08,7 |
|
42 |
251 |
|
Thomas Gustafsson |
Wäxjö MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
23:19,0 |
3:35,1
|
44,6
|
25,0
|
5 |
|
|
Henry Svensson |
Gränna MK |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
11:17,5 | 6:42,2 | 5:19,3 |
|
43 |
256 |
|
Bonne Ganeholt |
Emådalens MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
23:31,9 |
3:48,0
|
57,5
|
12,9
|
6 |
|
|
Roger Dalberg |
Emådalens MK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
11:21,9 | 6:52,8 | 5:17,2 |
|
44 |
248 |
|
Johan Sundqvist |
Ljungby MK |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
23:33,8 |
3:49,9
|
1:32,8
|
1,9
|
5 |
|
|
Alexander Sjöstrand |
Ljungby MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
11:56,6 | 6:40,8 | 4:56,4 |
|
45 |
257 |
|
Magnus Nilsson |
Ryds MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
23:44,2 |
4:00,3
|
1:09,8
|
10,4
|
7 |
|
|
Marcus Nilsson |
Ryds MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
11:40,5 | 6:46,7 | 5:17,0 |
|
46 |
255 |
|
Emma Fransson |
Vetlanda RRC |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
24:01,2 |
4:17,3
|
1:26,8
|
17,0
|
8 |
|
|
Ronny Karlsson |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
99 |
|
|
|
11:45,4 | 6:48,3 | 5:27,5 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|