2008-05-24
Midsommardansen DM (Småland)
Official final
After SS 12
47 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
207 |
|
Daniel Halldén |
Skillingaryds MK |
GrH 2wd, NS 2wd, Gr A/N-2000 |
|
Volvo |
15:15,2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Pierre Svensson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Bergfors Snickerifabrik AB |
9:29,0 | 5:46,2 |
|
2 |
202 |
|
Peder Hadarson |
SMK Eksjö |
GrH 2wd, NS 2wd, Gr A/N-2000 |
|
Opel |
15:29,7 |
14,5
|
14,5
|
14,5
|
2 |
|
|
Niklas Melin |
Näsjö MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
9:38,0 | 5:51,7 |
|
3 |
206 |
|
Kjell Fransson |
Vimmerby MS |
GrH 2wd, NS 2wd, Gr A/N-2000 |
|
Volvo |
15:33,9 |
18,7
|
18,7
|
4,2
|
3 |
|
|
Mikaela Lindblad |
Vimmerby MS |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: vimmerby hus |
9:40,0 | 5:53,9 |
|
4 |
208 |
|
Christoffer Carlsson |
Skillingaryds MK |
GrH 2wd, NS 2wd, Gr A/N-2000 |
|
Opel |
15:48,4 |
33,2
|
33,2
|
14,5
|
4 |
|
|
John Harrysson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
Applicant: Bergfors Snickerifabrik AB |
9:50,0 | 5:58,4 |
|
5 |
204 |
|
David Lindström |
Skillingaryds MK |
GrH 2wd, NS 2wd, Gr A/N-2000 |
|
Volvo |
15:53,9 |
38,7
|
38,7
|
5,5
|
5 |
|
|
Per-Magnus Johansson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
9:59,0 | 5:54,9 |
|
6 |
205 |
|
Sune Svensson |
Anderstorps RC |
GrH 2wd, NS 2wd, Gr A/N-2000 |
|
Volvo |
15:59,0 |
43,8
|
43,8
|
5,1
|
6 |
|
|
Christofer Svensson |
Anderstorp RC |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Thule Rental |
9:58,3 | 6:00,7 |
|
7 |
227 |
|
Andreas Åkesson |
Nybro AC |
B-förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
16:00,1 |
44,9
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Ulrik Gustavsson |
Norra Hammars MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
9:58,9 | 6:01,2 |
|
8 |
209 |
|
Johan 'Kröken' Karlsson |
Tjust MK |
GrH 2wd, NS 2wd, Gr A/N-2000 |
|
Volvo |
16:00,5 |
45,3
|
45,3
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Susanne Andersson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
9:59,4 | 6:01,1 |
|
9 |
211 |
|
Tore Sandberg |
Vimmerby MS |
GrH 2wd, NS 2wd, Gr A/N-2000 |
|
Volvo |
16:03,9 |
48,7
|
48,7
|
3,4
|
8 |
|
|
Fredrik Sandberg |
Vimmerby MS |
|
244 |
|
|
|
10:07,7 | 5:56,2 |
|
10 |
230 |
|
Fredrik Karlsson |
Anderstorps RC |
B-förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
16:07,5 |
52,3
|
7,4
|
3,6
|
2 |
|
|
Henrik Söderkvist |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
10:04,5 | 6:03,0 |
|
11 |
236 |
|
Morgan Swahn |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
B-förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
16:10,7 |
55,5
|
10,6
|
3,2
|
3 |
|
|
Elias Andersson |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
10:01,6 | 6:09,1 |
|
12 |
201 |
|
Jonas Nelson |
Silverdalens MSK |
GrH 2wd, NS 2wd, Gr A/N-2000 |
|
Opel |
16:11,7 |
56,5
|
56,5
|
1,0
|
9 |
|
|
Anders Holm |
Grimslöv MS |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
10:05,5 | 6:06,2 |
|
13 |
203 |
|
Robert Karlsson |
Ljungby MK |
GrH 2wd, NS 2wd, Gr A/N-2000 |
|
VW |
16:14,6 |
59,4
|
59,4
|
2,9
|
10 |
|
|
Michael Gustafsson |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
10:10,4 | 6:04,2 |
|
14 |
226 |
|
Magnus Carlsson |
Wäxjö MS |
B-förare 2WD |
|
Opel |
16:16,0 |
1:00,8
|
15,9
|
1,4
|
4 |
|
|
Carl Johansson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
10:07,9 | 6:08,1 |
|
15 |
233 |
|
Anders Meijer |
Hässleholms MK |
B-förare 2WD |
|
VW |
16:17,8 |
1:02,6
|
17,7
|
1,8
|
5 |
|
|
Stefan Ahl |
Wäxjö MS |
|
Golf 3 KitCar |
|
|
Applicant: Kroksjö Däck o Service |
10:10,7 | 6:07,1 |
|
16 |
212 |
|
Mikael Andersson |
Älmhults MK |
GrH 2wd, NS 2wd, Gr A/N-2000 |
|
Volvo |
16:24,3 |
1:09,1
|
1:09,1
|
6,5
|
11 |
|
|
Mikael Anderss0n |
Älmhults MK |
|
240 Br |
|
|
|
10:13,2 | 6:11,1 |
|
17 |
225 |
|
Fredrik Carlsson |
Wäxjö MS |
B-förare 2WD |
|
Opel |
16:30,1 |
1:14,9
|
30,0
|
5,8
|
6 |
|
|
Peo Telehagen |
Ryds MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
10:15,7 | 6:14,4 |
|
18 |
231 |
|
Tomas Christiansen |
Gullabo RC |
B-förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
16:37,9 |
1:22,7
|
37,8
|
7,8
|
7 |
|
|
Tony Gustafsson |
Gullabo RC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
10:21,8 | 6:16,1 |
|
19 |
218 |
|
Magnus Bengtsson |
Grimslövs MS |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
16:39,5 |
1:24,3
|
|
1,6
|
1 |
|
|
Stefan Petersson |
Grimslövs MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:24,6 | 6:14,9 |
|
20 |
219 |
|
Thomas Karlsson |
Södra Sunnerbos MK |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
16:42,7 |
1:27,5
|
3,2
|
3,2
|
2 |
|
|
Peter Augustinsson |
Hässleholms MK |
|
240 GL |
|
|
|
10:25,6 | 6:17,1 |
|
21 |
232 |
|
Robert Johnson |
MK Ramunder |
B-förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
16:51,1 |
1:35,9
|
51,0
|
8,4
|
8 |
|
|
Björn Pehrsson |
MK Ramunder |
|
240 |
|
|
|
10:28,4 | 6:22,7 |
|
22 |
223 |
|
Patrik Sundqvist |
Ljungby MK |
Grupp E Elit |
|
VW |
16:51,3 |
1:36,1
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Ryberg |
Ljunby MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
10:34,6 | 6:16,7 |
|
23 |
240 |
|
Anders Pettersson |
Tjust MK |
C-förare 2WD |
|
Opel |
16:54,2 |
1:39,0
|
|
2,9
|
1 |
|
|
Jonatan Pettersson |
Tjust MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
10:32,2 | 6:22,0 |
|
24 |
239 |
|
Peter Dahl |
Södra Sunnerbos MK |
C-förare 2WD |
|
VW |
16:57,0 |
1:41,8
|
2,8
|
2,8
|
2 |
|
|
Thomas Englund |
Södra Sunnerbos MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
10:38,4 | 6:18,6 |
|
25 |
221 |
|
Martin Eriksson |
Gullabo RC |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
16:58,4 |
1:43,2
|
18,9
|
1,4
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Karlsson |
Gullabo RC |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Gullabo Däckfynd 0486-311 10 |
10:39,2 | 6:19,2 |
|
26 |
249 |
|
Daniel Petersson |
Ljungby MK |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
17:02,8 |
1:47,6
|
|
4,4
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Holmgren |
Kristianstads MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
10:45,8 | 6:17,0 |
|
27 |
250 |
|
David Ekenmo |
Eksjö Frc |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
17:04,9 |
1:49,7
|
2,1
|
2,1
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Lindqvist |
Eksjö Frc |
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Orrefors Bilverkstad |
10:41,1 | 6:23,8 |
|
28 |
235 |
|
Niklas Karlsson |
Asarums MS |
B-förare 2WD |
|
Opel |
17:06,2 |
1:51,0
|
1:06,1
|
1,3
|
9 |
|
|
Patrik Svensson |
Asarums MS |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
10:39,4 | 6:26,8 |
|
29 |
243 |
|
Robert Norss |
Vetlanda RRC |
C-förare 2WD |
|
Honda |
17:09,8 |
1:54,6
|
15,6
|
3,6
|
3 |
|
|
Ulf Norss |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
Civic |
|
|
Applicant: Norssmotorsport.se |
10:53,0 | 6:16,8 |
|
30 |
229 |
|
Morgan Bengtsson |
Grimslövs MS |
B-förare 2WD |
|
Peugeot |
17:12,0 |
1:56,8
|
1:11,9
|
2,2
|
10 |
|
|
Joakim Svensson |
Grimslövs MS |
|
206 RC |
|
|
|
10:50,9 | 6:21,1 |
|
31 |
222 |
|
Olliver Axelsson |
Skillingaryds MK |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
17:13,7 |
1:58,5
|
34,2
|
1,7
|
4 |
|
|
Andreas Ekdahl |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
10:50,7 | 6:23,0 |
|
32 |
216 |
|
Håkan Ståhl |
Gislaveds MK |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
17:14,3 |
1:59,1
|
34,8
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Peter Ståhl |
Anderstorp RC |
|
244 |
|
|
|
10:17,7 | 6:56,6 |
|
33 |
220 |
|
Johan Alsér |
Vetlanda RRC |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
17:22,8 |
2:07,6
|
43,3
|
8,5
|
6 |
|
|
Mikael Engström |
SMK Eksjö |
|
244 |
|
|
|
10:54,7 | 6:28,1 |
|
34 |
259 |
|
Fredrik Schjölin |
Ryds MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
17:24,5 |
2:09,3
|
|
1,7
|
1 |
|
|
Henric Schjölin |
Ryds MK |
|
99 |
|
|
|
11:00,8 | 6:23,7 |
|
35 |
242 |
|
Pontus Mejving |
Skillingaryds MK |
C-förare 2WD |
|
Opel |
17:26,1 |
2:10,9
|
31,9
|
1,6
|
4 |
|
|
Oskar Mejving |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
Corsa |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pekka Power |
10:53,2 | 6:32,9 |
|
36 |
253 |
|
Claes Engwall |
Vetlanda RRC |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
17:30,9 |
2:15,7
|
6,4
|
4,8
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Engwall |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
10:55,9 | 6:35,0 |
|
37 |
247 |
|
Jimmy Kristensen |
Wäxjö MS |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
17:33,2 |
2:18,0
|
30,4
|
2,3
|
3 |
|
|
Stellan Andersson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
244 |
|
|
|
10:59,1 | 6:34,1 |
|
38 |
246 |
|
Christer Stark |
Wäxjö MS |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
17:35,7 |
2:20,5
|
32,9
|
2,5
|
4 |
|
|
Simon Ashton |
Wäxjö MS |
|
244 |
|
|
|
11:03,1 | 6:32,6 |
|
39 |
254 |
|
Viktor Karlsson |
Nybro AC |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
17:38,0 |
2:22,8
|
13,5
|
2,3
|
3 |
|
|
Ivan Karlsson |
Nybro AC |
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Orrefors Bilverkstad |
11:04,1 | 6:33,9 |
|
40 |
258 |
|
Erik Bergman |
Skillingaryds MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
17:41,7 |
2:26,5
|
17,2
|
3,7
|
4 |
|
|
Hans Bergman |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
11:09,4 | 6:32,3 |
|
41 |
224 |
|
Tore Eriksson |
Gullabo RC |
Grupp E Elit |
|
Volvo |
17:45,3 |
2:30,1
|
54,0
|
3,6
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Mattisson |
Gullabo RC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
11:07,1 | 6:38,2 |
|
42 |
251 |
|
Thomas Gustafsson |
Wäxjö MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
17:59,7 |
2:44,5
|
35,2
|
14,4
|
5 |
|
|
Henry Svensson |
Gränna MK |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
11:17,5 | 6:42,2 |
|
43 |
256 |
|
Bonne Ganeholt |
Emådalens MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
18:14,7 |
2:59,5
|
50,2
|
15,0
|
6 |
|
|
Roger Dalberg |
Emådalens MK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
11:21,9 | 6:52,8 |
|
44 |
257 |
|
Magnus Nilsson |
Ryds MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
18:27,2 |
3:12,0
|
1:02,7
|
12,5
|
7 |
|
|
Marcus Nilsson |
Ryds MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
11:40,5 | 6:46,7 |
|
45 |
255 |
|
Emma Fransson |
Vetlanda RRC |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
18:33,7 |
3:18,5
|
1:09,2
|
6,5
|
8 |
|
|
Ronny Karlsson |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
99 |
|
|
|
11:45,4 | 6:48,3 |
|
46 |
248 |
|
Johan Sundqvist |
Ljungby MK |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
18:37,4 |
3:22,2
|
1:34,6
|
3,7
|
5 |
|
|
Alexander Sjöstrand |
Ljungby MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
11:56,6 | 6:40,8 |
|
47 |
214 |
|
Jocke Ivarsson |
Emådalens MK |
GrH 2wd, NS 2wd, Gr A/N-2000 |
|
Volvo |
19:24,2 |
4:09,0
|
4:09,0
|
46,8
|
12 |
|
|
Jenny Åkesson |
Vimmrby MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
10:59,6 | 7:54,6 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|