2008-04-26
Aleknixen
Official final
After SS 5
47 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 50 Håkan Svensson Fägre MK 4 wd Mitsubishi 10:02,8
1   Anders Sjöberg Ljungby MK Lancer Evo VI  
1:33,5 1:16,0 4:29,3 1:30,3 1:13,7 
 
2 52 Sven Åhman Stenungsunds MS 4 wd Mitsubishi 10:20,1 17,3 17,3 17,3
2   Pierre Ellison Säffle MC Lancer  
1:39,0 1:17,0 4:35,1 1:35,3 1:13,7 
 
3 43 Ulf Grolander Älvbygdens MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 10:21,4 18,6 1,3
1   Peter Vidal 240  
1:34,9 1:19,0 4:39,1 1:32,3 1:16,1 
 
4 32 Anders Persson Göteborgs MF A-förare 2wd Volvo 10:21,5 18,7 0,1
1   Tobias Tobiasson SMK Trollhättan 940  
1:35,2 1:20,0 4:36,0 1:33,0 1:17,3 
 
5 51 Fredrik Ekenved Göteborgs MF 4 wd Ford 10:24,3 21,5 21,5 2,8
3   Björn Ekenved Göteborgs MF Escort  
1:38,4 1:18,0 4:41,0 1:32,4 1:14,5 
 
6 41 Björn Beck Åmåls MK A-förare 2wd Ford 10:36,5 33,7 15,0 12,2
2   Bengt Skåån Åmåls MK Escort  
1:40,0 1:20,0 4:42,3 1:36,9 1:17,3 
 
7 36 Nicklas Karlsson MK Team Westom A-förare 2wd Opel 10:40,5 37,7 19,0 4,0
3   Angela Petré MK Team Westom Kadett GSI  
1:43,1 1:18,0 4:43,4 1:37,5 1:18,5 
 
8 34 Michael Klaar Kinds MK A-förare 2wd VW 10:41,9 39,1 20,4 1,4
4   Mikael Bielinski Kinds MK Golf  
1:39,1 1:20,0 4:45,6 1:38,3 1:18,9 
 
9 39 Stefan Åhsberg MK Team Westom A-förare 2wd Opel 10:42,5 39,7 21,0 0,6
5   Anders Johansson MK Team Westom Astra  
Entrant: Svenska Räddningsfordon AB, Arvika 1:39,5 1:19,0 4:48,4 1:36,7 1:18,9 
 
10 44 Mattias Lindberg Vänersborgs MK B-förare 2wd Opel 10:45,6 42,8 24,2 3,1
2   Emil Nilsson Vänersborgs MK Ascona  
1:40,5 1:20,0 4:46,4 1:38,9 1:19,8 
 
11 37 Johan Nilsson Vara MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 10:45,8 43,0 24,3 0,2
6   Matti Johansson Vara MK 242 Släggräser  
1:39,7 1:21,0 4:52,1 1:35,2 1:17,8 
 
12 1 Anders Olsson Vänersborgs MK Volvo Original A Volvo 10:52,7 49,9 6,9
1   Sven Olsson Vänersborgs MK 940  
1:40,3 1:22,0 4:54,1 1:37,1 1:19,2 
 
13 40 Peder Eliasson Skene MS A-förare 2wd Opel 10:57,7 54,9 36,2 5,0
7   Raimo Ratikainen Skene MS Ascona B  
1:44,7 1:22,0 4:53,9 1:37,8 1:19,3 
 
14 28 Bosse Sundin Dals MK Grupp H 66-74 Volvo 11:01,2 58,4 3,5
1   Bertil Raggen Karlsson Dals MK 142  
1:44,9 1:24,0 4:52,7 1:38,8 1:20,8 
 
15 45 Linus Johansson Stenungsunds MS B-förare 2wd Renault 11:05,2 1:02,4 43,8 4,0
3   Daniel Johansson Stenungsunds MS Clio  
1:45,1 1:23,0 4:56,3 1:40,3 1:20,5 
 
16 46 Richard Herbertsson Lidköpings MSF C-förare 2wd VW 11:09,3 1:06,5 4,1
1   Marcus Blomqvist Lidköpings MSF Golf I  
Entrant: Kent Ohlsson Transport 1:43,2 1:22,0 5:01,2 1:43,2 1:19,7 
 
17 47 Niklas Svensson Kullings MS C-förare 2wd SEAT 11:11,6 1:08,8 2,3 2,3
2   Eric Hult Kullings MS Ibiza  
1:43,7 1:25,0 5:00,2 1:40,2 1:22,5 
 
18 2 Jan Larsson Dals MK Volvo Original A Volvo 11:14,8 1:12,0 22,1 3,2
2   Mikael Olsson Dals MK 240  
1:40,6 1:24,0 5:09,4 1:39,3 1:21,5 
 
19 4 Tony Larsson Kinds MK Volvo Original B Volvo 11:22,7 1:19,9 7,9
1   Sören Eriksson Kinds MK 244  
1:47,2 1:25,0 5:03,0 1:44,8 1:22,7 
 
20 49 Krister Dahlberg Kullings MS C-förare 2wd Volvo 11:23,6 1:20,8 14,3 0,9
3   Peter Andersson Kullings MS 242  
1:51,1 1:26,0 5:02,6 1:42,6 1:21,3 
 
21 19 Lars Jönsson Älvbygdens MK Volvo Original C Volvo 11:24,1 1:21,3 0,5
1   Kent Mattsson Bohus Racing 940  
1:46,1 1:24,0 5:10,9 1:41,3 1:21,8 
 
22 24 Jan Wigertson Kullings MS Grupp E Volvo 11:24,2 1:21,4 0,1
1   Joacim Wigertson Kullings MS 740  
1:45,8 1:23,0 5:11,5 1:41,7 1:22,2 
 
23 7 Daniel Bergkvist Säffle MC Volvo Original B Volvo 11:27,5 1:24,7 4,8 3,3
2   Linus Olsson Karlstads MC Bil 242  
1:48,2 1:25,0 5:07,0 1:44,4 1:22,9 
 
24 13 Ingmar Lund Kullings MS Volvo Original C Volvo 11:30,9 1:28,1 6,8 3,4
2   Christoffer Lund Kullings MS 940  
1:45,7 1:25,0 5:11,4 1:45,3 1:23,5 
 
25 21 Daniel Molin Skene MS Grupp E VW 11:34,0 1:31,2 9,8 3,1
2   Jonas Molin Skene MS Golf II  
Entrant: www.danielmolin.se 1:45,3 1:26,0 5:13,7 1:44,0 1:25,0 
 
26 5 Urban Andersson Stenungsunds MS Volvo Original B Volvo 11:38,7 1:35,9 16,0 4,7
3   Christer Andersson Stenungsunds MS 940  
1:49,1 1:26,0 5:12,9 1:45,1 1:25,6 
 
27 3 Mats Johansson Göteborgs MF Volvo Original B Volvo 11:38,9 1:36,1 16,2 0,2
4   Anette André Göteborgs MF 242  
1:46,9 1:27,0 5:17,1 1:44,1 1:23,8 
 
28 8 Dan Rhodin SMK Trollhättan Volvo Original B Volvo 11:39,0 1:36,2 16,3 0,1
5   Patrik Eriksson 740 Gunsan  
1:49,2 1:28,0 5:12,1 1:46,1 1:23,6 
 
29 38 Jan-Inge Carlsson Göteborgs MF A-förare 2wd Opel 11:39,4 1:36,6 1:17,9 0,4
8   Carina Lerneryd Göteborgs MF Ascona B  
1:50,2 1:26,0 5:15,7 1:43,8 1:23,7 
 
30 9 Robert Johansson Göteborgs MF Volvo Original C Volvo 11:46,1 1:43,3 22,0 6,7
3   Krister Johannesson Göteborgs MF 240  
1:53,1 1:29,0 5:20,1 1:42,1 1:21,8 
 
31 25 Thomas Hegge Anderstorp RC Grupp E VW 11:51,5 1:48,7 27,3 5,4
3   Ida Olsson Vara MK Golf  
1:52,6 1:28,0 5:14,6 1:50,4 1:25,9 
 
32 11 Johan Nyman SMK Trollhättan Volvo Original C Volvo 11:53,1 1:50,3 29,0 1,6
4   Klas Ivarsson SMK Trollhättan 240  
2:02,1 1:26,0 5:15,4 1:45,4 1:24,2 
 
33 14 Johan Pettersson Mariestads MS Volvo Original C Volvo 11:55,1 1:52,3 31,0 2,0
5   Johan Ohlsson Mariestads MS 244  
1:50,3 1:29,0 5:23,4 1:46,6 1:25,8 
 
34 31 Bernt Bengtsson Älvbygdens MK Grupp H 66-74 Saab 12:02,8 2:00,0 1:01,6 7,7
2   Bengt Lindqvist Älvbygdens MK V4  
1:52,1 1:30,0 5:24,7 1:49,4 1:26,6 
 
35 6 Lena Sandelius Göteborgs MF Volvo Original B Volvo 12:03,3 2:00,5 40,6 0,5
6   Erik Ekenberg Göteborgs MF 940  
Entrant: ugil.se 1:51,8 1:30,0 5:22,3 1:50,9 1:28,3 
 
36 26 Thomas Bäck Mariestads MS Grupp E VW 12:23,5 2:20,7 59,3 20,2
4   Karl Rosengren Mariestads MS Golf 2  
1:50,9 1:22,0 5:37,1 1:50,0 1:43,5 
 
37 27 Lars-Erik Rydqvist Mariestads MS Grupp E Toyota 12:31,0 2:28,2 1:06,8 7,5
5   Barbro Bohman Mariestads MS Starlet  
1:58,2 1:32,0 5:35,9 1:53,3 1:31,6 
 
38 53 Sebastian ' Bastan' Johansson Mariestads MS Ungdomsrally Volvo 12:47,1 2:44,3 16,1
1   Bengt Sannerfors Mariestads MS 244  
2:00,1 1:37,0 5:43,9 1:54,2 1:31,9 
 
39 20 Jessica Hägg Stenungsunds MS Volvo Original C Volvo 12:49,9 2:47,1 1:25,8 2,8
6   Jonas Fandelein Stenungsunds MS 242  
2:10,8 1:36,0 5:37,2 1:52,4 1:33,5 
 
40 18 Håkan Olsson Älvbygdens MK Volvo Original C Volvo 12:50,2 2:47,4 1:26,1 0,3
7   Martin Olsson Älvbygdens MK 940  
1:53,5 1:34,0 5:57,6 1:50,0 1:35,1 
 
41 54 Mattias Adielsson Team 13 Ungdomsrally VW 12:56,4 2:53,6 9,3 6,2
2   Peter Kurtén Älvängen MK Polo  
1:57,0 1:37,0 5:50,9 1:57,8 1:33,7 
 
42 12 Jonas Kolbert Vara MK Volvo Original C Volvo 13:08,1 3:05,3 1:44,0 11,7
8   Erik Grek Vara MK 244  
2:06,2 1:40,0 5:52,7 1:56,8 1:32,4 
 
43 23 Janne Söderman Älvbygdens MK Grupp E Toyota 13:22,5 3:19,7 1:58,3 14,4
6   Olof Östlund Älvbygdens MK Starlet  
2:06,0 1:44,0 5:59,2 1:58,2 1:35,1 
 
44 16 Magnus Stenson Älvbygdens MK Volvo Original C Volvo 13:31,9 3:29,1 2:07,8 9,4
9   Jonas Nilsson Älvbygdens MK 244  
2:26,6 1:35,0 5:56,7 2:00,4 1:33,2 
 
45 10 Erik Eriksson Överkalix MK Volvo Original C Volvo 14:08,0 4:05,2 2:43,9 36,1
10   Martin Lövgren Skene MS 240  
4:09,0 1:28,0 5:16,6 1:47,3 1:27,1 
 
46 30 Martin Miles Mariestads MS Grupp H 66-74 Volvo 14:12,0 4:09,2 3:10,8 4,0
3   Stellan Karlsson Mariestads MS Amazon 122 S  
2:17,1 1:46,0 6:24,7 2:05,9 1:38,3 
 
47 17 Thomas Dahlström Dals MK Volvo Original C Volvo 17:24,9 7:22,1 6:00,8 3:12,9
11   Johan Dahlström Dals MK 244  
7:00,2 1:34,0 5:32,5 1:50,3 1:27,9