2008-04-26
Aleknixen
Official final
After SS 3
47 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 50 Håkan Svensson Fägre MK 4 wd Mitsubishi 7:18,8
1   Anders Sjöberg Ljungby MK Lancer Evo VI  
1:33,5 1:16,0 4:29,3 
 
2 52 Sven Åhman Stenungsunds MS 4 wd Mitsubishi 7:31,1 12,3 12,3 12,3
2   Pierre Ellison Säffle MC Lancer  
1:39,0 1:17,0 4:35,1 
 
3 32 Anders Persson Göteborgs MF A-förare 2wd Volvo 7:31,2 12,4 0,1
1   Tobias Tobiasson SMK Trollhättan 940  
1:35,2 1:20,0 4:36,0 
 
4 43 Ulf Grolander Älvbygdens MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 7:33,0 14,2 1,8
1   Peter Vidal 240  
1:34,9 1:19,0 4:39,1 
 
5 51 Fredrik Ekenved Göteborgs MF 4 wd Ford 7:37,4 18,6 18,6 4,4
3   Björn Ekenved Göteborgs MF Escort  
1:38,4 1:18,0 4:41,0 
 
6 41 Björn Beck Åmåls MK A-förare 2wd Ford 7:42,3 23,5 11,1 4,9
2   Bengt Skåån Åmåls MK Escort  
1:40,0 1:20,0 4:42,3 
 
7 36 Nicklas Karlsson MK Team Westom A-förare 2wd Opel 7:44,5 25,7 13,3 2,2
3   Angela Petré MK Team Westom Kadett GSI  
1:43,1 1:18,0 4:43,4 
 
8 34 Michael Klaar Kinds MK A-förare 2wd VW 7:44,7 25,9 13,5 0,2
4   Mikael Bielinski Kinds MK Golf  
1:39,1 1:20,0 4:45,6 
 
9 39 Stefan Åhsberg MK Team Westom A-förare 2wd Opel 7:46,9 28,1 15,7 2,2
5   Anders Johansson MK Team Westom Astra  
Entrant: Svenska Räddningsfordon AB, Arvika 1:39,5 1:19,0 4:48,4 
 
9 44 Mattias Lindberg Vänersborgs MK B-förare 2wd Opel 7:46,9 28,1 13,9
2   Emil Nilsson Vänersborgs MK Ascona  
1:40,5 1:20,0 4:46,4 
 
11 37 Johan Nilsson Vara MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 7:52,8 34,0 21,6 5,9
6   Matti Johansson Vara MK 242 Släggräser  
1:39,7 1:21,0 4:52,1 
 
12 1 Anders Olsson Vänersborgs MK Volvo Original A Volvo 7:56,4 37,6 3,6
1   Sven Olsson Vänersborgs MK 940  
1:40,3 1:22,0 4:54,1 
 
13 40 Peder Eliasson Skene MS A-förare 2wd Opel 8:00,6 41,8 29,4 4,2
7   Raimo Ratikainen Skene MS Ascona B  
1:44,7 1:22,0 4:53,9 
 
14 28 Bosse Sundin Dals MK Grupp H 66-74 Volvo 8:01,6 42,8 1,0
1   Bertil Raggen Karlsson Dals MK 142  
1:44,9 1:24,0 4:52,7 
 
15 45 Linus Johansson Stenungsunds MS B-förare 2wd Renault 8:04,4 45,6 31,4 2,8
3   Daniel Johansson Stenungsunds MS Clio  
1:45,1 1:23,0 4:56,3 
 
16 46 Richard Herbertsson Lidköpings MSF C-förare 2wd VW 8:06,4 47,6 2,0
1   Marcus Blomqvist Lidköpings MSF Golf I  
Entrant: Kent Ohlsson Transport 1:43,2 1:22,0 5:01,2 
 
17 47 Niklas Svensson Kullings MS C-förare 2wd SEAT 8:08,9 50,1 2,5 2,5
2   Eric Hult Kullings MS Ibiza  
1:43,7 1:25,0 5:00,2 
 
18 2 Jan Larsson Dals MK Volvo Original A Volvo 8:14,0 55,2 17,6 5,1
2   Mikael Olsson Dals MK 240  
1:40,6 1:24,0 5:09,4 
 
19 4 Tony Larsson Kinds MK Volvo Original B Volvo 8:15,2 56,4 1,2
1   Sören Eriksson Kinds MK 244  
1:47,2 1:25,0 5:03,0 
 
20 49 Krister Dahlberg Kullings MS C-förare 2wd Volvo 8:19,7 1:00,9 13,3 4,5
3   Peter Andersson Kullings MS 242  
1:51,1 1:26,0 5:02,6 
 
21 7 Daniel Bergkvist Säffle MC Volvo Original B Volvo 8:20,2 1:01,4 5,0 0,5
2   Linus Olsson Karlstads MC Bil 242  
1:48,2 1:25,0 5:07,0 
 
22 24 Jan Wigertson Kullings MS Grupp E Volvo 8:20,3 1:01,5 0,1
1   Joacim Wigertson Kullings MS 740  
1:45,8 1:23,0 5:11,5 
 
23 19 Lars Jönsson Älvbygdens MK Volvo Original C Volvo 8:21,0 1:02,2 0,7
1   Kent Mattsson Bohus Racing 940  
1:46,1 1:24,0 5:10,9 
 
24 13 Ingmar Lund Kullings MS Volvo Original C Volvo 8:22,1 1:03,3 1,1 1,1
2   Christoffer Lund Kullings MS 940  
1:45,7 1:25,0 5:11,4 
 
25 21 Daniel Molin Skene MS Grupp E VW 8:25,0 1:06,2 4,7 2,9
2   Jonas Molin Skene MS Golf II  
Entrant: www.danielmolin.se 1:45,3 1:26,0 5:13,7 
 
26 5 Urban Andersson Stenungsunds MS Volvo Original B Volvo 8:28,0 1:09,2 12,8 3,0
3   Christer Andersson Stenungsunds MS 940  
1:49,1 1:26,0 5:12,9 
 
27 8 Dan Rhodin SMK Trollhättan Volvo Original B Volvo 8:29,3 1:10,5 14,1 1,3
4   Patrik Eriksson 740 Gunsan  
1:49,2 1:28,0 5:12,1 
 
28 3 Mats Johansson Göteborgs MF Volvo Original B Volvo 8:31,0 1:12,2 15,8 1,7
5   Anette André Göteborgs MF 242  
1:46,9 1:27,0 5:17,1 
 
29 38 Jan-Inge Carlsson Göteborgs MF A-förare 2wd Opel 8:31,9 1:13,1 1:00,7 0,9
8   Carina Lerneryd Göteborgs MF Ascona B  
1:50,2 1:26,0 5:15,7 
 
30 25 Thomas Hegge Anderstorp RC Grupp E VW 8:35,2 1:16,4 14,9 3,3
3   Ida Olsson Vara MK Golf  
1:52,6 1:28,0 5:14,6 
 
31 9 Robert Johansson Göteborgs MF Volvo Original C Volvo 8:42,2 1:23,4 21,2 7,0
3   Krister Johannesson Göteborgs MF 240  
1:53,1 1:29,0 5:20,1 
 
32 14 Johan Pettersson Mariestads MS Volvo Original C Volvo 8:42,7 1:23,9 21,7 0,5
4   Johan Ohlsson Mariestads MS 244  
1:50,3 1:29,0 5:23,4 
 
33 11 Johan Nyman SMK Trollhättan Volvo Original C Volvo 8:43,5 1:24,7 22,5 0,8
5   Klas Ivarsson SMK Trollhättan 240  
2:02,1 1:26,0 5:15,4 
 
34 6 Lena Sandelius Göteborgs MF Volvo Original B Volvo 8:44,1 1:25,3 28,9 0,6
6   Erik Ekenberg Göteborgs MF 940  
Entrant: ugil.se 1:51,8 1:30,0 5:22,3 
 
35 31 Bernt Bengtsson Älvbygdens MK Grupp H 66-74 Saab 8:46,8 1:28,0 45,2 2,7
2   Bengt Lindqvist Älvbygdens MK V4  
1:52,1 1:30,0 5:24,7 
 
36 26 Thomas Bäck Mariestads MS Grupp E VW 8:50,0 1:31,2 29,7 3,2
4   Karl Rosengren Mariestads MS Golf 2  
1:50,9 1:22,0 5:37,1 
 
37 27 Lars-Erik Rydqvist Mariestads MS Grupp E Toyota 9:06,1 1:47,3 45,8 16,1
5   Barbro Bohman Mariestads MS Starlet  
1:58,2 1:32,0 5:35,9 
 
38 53 Sebastian ' Bastan' Johansson Mariestads MS Ungdomsrally Volvo 9:21,0 2:02,2 14,9
1   Bengt Sannerfors Mariestads MS 244  
2:00,1 1:37,0 5:43,9 
 
39 20 Jessica Hägg Stenungsunds MS Volvo Original C Volvo 9:24,0 2:05,2 1:03,0 3,0
6   Jonas Fandelein Stenungsunds MS 242  
2:10,8 1:36,0 5:37,2 
 
40 54 Mattias Adielsson Team 13 Ungdomsrally VW 9:24,9 2:06,1 3,9 0,9
2   Peter Kurtén Älvängen MK Polo  
1:57,0 1:37,0 5:50,9 
 
41 18 Håkan Olsson Älvbygdens MK Volvo Original C Volvo 9:25,1 2:06,3 1:04,1 0,2
7   Martin Olsson Älvbygdens MK 940  
1:53,5 1:34,0 5:57,6 
 
42 12 Jonas Kolbert Vara MK Volvo Original C Volvo 9:38,9 2:20,1 1:17,9 13,8
8   Erik Grek Vara MK 244  
2:06,2 1:40,0 5:52,7 
 
43 23 Janne Söderman Älvbygdens MK Grupp E Toyota 9:49,2 2:30,4 1:28,9 10,3
6   Olof Östlund Älvbygdens MK Starlet  
2:06,0 1:44,0 5:59,2 
 
44 16 Magnus Stenson Älvbygdens MK Volvo Original C Volvo 9:58,3 2:39,5 1:37,3 9,1
9   Jonas Nilsson Älvbygdens MK 244  
2:26,6 1:35,0 5:56,7 
 
45 30 Martin Miles Mariestads MS Grupp H 66-74 Volvo 10:27,8 3:09,0 2:26,2 29,5
3   Stellan Karlsson Mariestads MS Amazon 122 S  
2:17,1 1:46,0 6:24,7 
 
46 10 Erik Eriksson Överkalix MK Volvo Original C Volvo 10:53,6 3:34,8 2:32,6 25,8
10   Martin Lövgren Skene MS 240  
4:09,0 1:28,0 5:16,6 
 
47 17 Thomas Dahlström Dals MK Volvo Original C Volvo 14:06,7 6:47,9 5:45,7 3:13,1
11   Johan Dahlström Dals MK 244  
7:00,2 1:34,0 5:32,5